Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
56 cramp'one toi EQUIPE MMAS 1 Stephane Reynes/Laurent Sabatier 01:22:13 8,7 1
2
65 TCN STAR SYSTEME EQUIPE MMAS 2 Fabien Deurieu/Pascal Bernardi 01:23:42 8,5 2
3
72 Girl power EQUIPE MMIX 1 Adele Rebibane/Paul Walcker 01:26:41 8,2 3
4
57 Swimmers mais pas Runners EQUIPE MMIX 2 Manon Godail/Alexandre Saint-Macary 01:27:40 8,1 4
5
59 Anova Bois EQUIPE MMAS 3 Kévin Candelier/Hugo Fabre 01:28:11 8,1 5
6
67 LES ZEBRES EQUIPE MMAS 4 Marc Blanquet/Julien Suau 01:28:31 8,1 6
7
74 WESUK EQUIPE MMAS 5 Gibbins Percy/Theo Bousquet 01:29:19 8,0 7
8
75 les tracteurs bulgares EQUIPE MMAS 6 Franck Leroy/Mika Perez 01:29:33 8,0 8
9
73 Les Improbables EQUIPE MMIX 3 Christophe Farinau/Nathalie Duarte 01:29:39 8,0 9
10
60 nageurs dolois EQUIPE MMIX 4 Alain Allemandet/Laurence Hardel 01:30:20 7,9 10
11
54 Mars et Venus EQUIPE MMIX 5 Cyril Sabatier/Anne Brette 01:33:34 7,6 11
12
70 SHARKO ET MARINA EQUIPE MMIX 6 Sophie Gavarry/Pascal Merat 01:34:03 7,6 12
13
63 AQUALOVE EQUIPE MMIX 7 Xavier Tireux/Marie-Pierre Jacquemin 01:36:31 7,4 13
14
55 Jean Michel EQUIPE MMAS 7 Pierre-Luc Tourrette/Thomas Billet 01:37:51 7,3 14
15
66 Team Aqualuberon EQUIPE MMAS 8 Stéphane Trabuchet/Xavier Audibert 01:38:51 7,2 15
16
53 Les sardines de TCN EQUIPE MFEM 1 Amanda Duff/Maguelone Dupouy Bossu 01:39:29 7,2 16
17
68 Cahors Tri EQUIPE MMIX 8 Jean-Philippe Delavaud/Fanny Lasbouygues 01:41:22 7,0 17
18
58 Les Copains d'abord EQUIPE MMAS 9 Alain Cuvillier/Jean François Pons 01:42:45 6,9 18
19
71 La Roquebrune EQUIPE MMIX 9 Vincent Poux/Aziliz Boisset 01:43:20 6,9 19
20
61 les choumalakas EQUIPE MMAS 10 Guillaume Calmette/Julien Gracia 01:44:49 6,8 20
21
64 Guillaume et Pierre EQUIPE MMAS 11 Pierre Lussagnet/Guillaume Thonier 01:47:54 6,6 21
22
52 Oh les filles EQUIPE MFEM 2 Muriel Chau-Seng/Isabelle Pons 01:48:58 6,6 22
23
62 Les mayennais EQUIPE MMIX 10 Carine Simon Dorgere/Quentin Simon 01:50:26 6,5 23
24
51 HP EQUIPE MMAS 12 Pierrick Labbé/Haoues Alout 01:56:31 6,1 24
25
69 Les Bombasses EQUIPE MFEM 3 Carole Meunier Carus/Adeline Escarpit 02:02:13 5,8 25