Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx Diplôme Actions
1 GAY GUILLAUME   (3234) 3:24:54   37   30,74 1
2 DEGEILH GEREMIE   (3211) 3:25:30 M3 1 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 30,66 2
3 GARCIA MAXIME   (3059) 3:26:15 M1 1   30,54 3
4 SERRA SEBASTIEN   (3169) 3:27:24 M2 1 TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 30,38 4
5 LAFFONT JOHANN   (3010) 3:27:35 M2 2 TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 30,35 5
6 DEVAUX LAURENT   (3153) 3:28:46 M4 1 vccanejan 30,18 6
7 ROCHAIS SYLVAIN   (3097) 3:29:45 M2 3 Team AB performance 30,03 7
8 FENASSE DAMIEN   (3096) 3:29:48 M1 2 JSB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN 30,03 8
9 ALVES LUDOVIC   (3045) 3:29:56 M1 3 BICYCLETTES 09 30,01 9
10 HUIGE TITOUAN   (3115) 3:31:02 M1 4 Pyrénées catanales ski alpinisme 29,85 10
11 NICOMETTE VINCENT   (4783) 3:31:04 M4 2   29,85 11
12 ANTUNES RENAUD   (3061) 3:31:51 M1 5 VS HYEROIS 29,74 12
13 PONS ANTONI   (3214) 3:32:32 M1 6 Amics del Ciclisme Lillet 29,64 13
14 FERRE NICOLAS   (3202) 3:33:18 M1 7 BICYCLETTES 09 29,54 14
15 BONNET JEAN LUC   (5349) 3:33:26 M3 2   29,52 15
16 CAYRON STEPHANE   (3053) 3:33:40 M3 3 Amicale Cyclo Escalquens - France 29,48 16
17 GASSMANN PHILIPPE   (3194) 3:33:52 M2 4   29,46 17
18 VERBECKE JEAN FRANCOIS   (3173) 3:34:18 M4 3 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 29,40 18
19 D'ANGELO DAMIEN   (3213) 3:34:35 M1 8 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 29,36 19
20 GUITARD GÉRARD   (5077) 3:34:44 M6 1   29,34 20
21 LOGUT LOÏC   (3137) 3:35:17 M1 9 Airbus D&S 29,26 21
22 LEMAIRE NICOLAS   (3184) 3:35:39 M1 10 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 29,21 22
23 MOREELS AYMERIC   (3154) 3:36:08 M1 11 EVBB 29,15 23
24 NOGUERA ALEXANDRE   (4792) 3:36:12 M1 12   29,14 24
25 BELMONTE ALEXIS   (3165) 3:37:11 M2 5   29,01 25
26 COUGUL XAVIER   (3207) 3:37:30 M2 6   28,96 26
27 GABY JÉRÔME   (3336) 3:37:49 M2 7 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 28,92 27
28 MORA FABIEN   (3157) 3:38:02 M3 4 Limoux triathlon club 28,89 28
29 COMBALIE FRÉDÉRIC   (3224) 3:38:07 M1 13 ASC GAGNAC CYCLISME 28,88 29
30 ROUANET XAVIER   (3174) 3:38:16 M3 5   28,86 30
31 GONÇALVES CÉDRIC   (3215) 3:38:19 M1 14 Castres Sport Nautique 28,86 31
32 KALANQUIN FRANCK   (3085) 3:38:26 M1 15   28,84 32
33 BENISTANT DAVID   (3128) 3:38:48 M1 16 VC MAUVEZINOIS 28,79 33
34 HUERTAS FRÉDÉRIC   (3122) 3:38:52 M3 6   28,78 34
35 DANIEAU EMMANUEL   (3138) 3:39:02 M4 4 VCRO (VC ROQUETTOIS) 28,76 35
36 VALETTE JEAN LOUIS   (3226) 3:39:02 M6 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 28,76 36
37 BOISSENIN STÉPHANE   (3088) 3:39:13 M2 8 TOAC TRIATHLON 28,74 37
38 LAFORGUE JÉRÉMY   (3134) 3:39:23 M1 17 TEAM GSO 28,72 38
39 TISTOUNET JÉRÔME   (3185) 3:39:34 M3 7 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 28,69 39
40 RAYA PIERRE   (4671) 3:40:16 M3 8   28,60 40
41 MAILLARD LÉO   (5300) 3:40:42 M1 18 Vélo Club La Souterraine 28,54 41
42 SAINT-MACARY STÉPHANE   (4366) 3:40:52 M4 5 Cyclo Club Castaneen 28,52 42
43 AMOUROUX RODOLPHE   (3790) 3:41:16 M1 19   28,47 43
44 PALLARES ROMAIN   (3210) 3:41:34 M1 20 BICYCLETTES 09 28,43 44
45 LACLERGUE GUILLAUME   (3223) 3:41:40 M2 9 giant recyclesbikes 28,42 45
46 GUARDIA VINCENT   (3191) 3:42:13 M1 21 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 28,35 46
47 AUTEM PHILIPPE   (3201) 3:42:26 M5 1 CC LE BOULOU 28,32 47
48 BERGEAUD JEAN   (3036) 3:42:46 M1 22   28,28 48
49 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS   (3073) 3:42:49 M5 2 Velo sport Castelnaudary 28,27 49
50 BARDOU MATTHIEU   (3682) 3:42:51 M1 23 BALMA VELO SPRINT 28,27 50
51 COUBERES EMMANUEL   (3001) 3:43:04 M2 10   28,24 51
52 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL   (3125) 3:44:34 M2 11 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 28,05 52
53 QUESADA PIERRE   (3531) 3:44:59 M4 6   28,00 53
54 LIPIN VINCENT   (3132) 3:45:04 M5 3 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 27,99 54
55 BELLANGER HUGO   (4810) 3:45:22 M1 24 BALMA VELO SPRINT 27,95 55
56 LEDOUX JOFFREY   (5615) 3:45:26 M1 25 union cycliste du lavedan 27,95 56
57 POCQ DAVID   (3161) 3:45:41 M4 7 UNION CYCLISME 31 27,91 57
58 MILHORAT YANNICK   (3005) 3:45:45 M3 9 AC LE FOUSSERET 27,91 58
59 PELLIER JEAN OLIVIER   (3166) 3:45:59 M4 8   27,88 59
60 BROSSAIS LOÏC   (4869) 3:46:13 M5 4 UV MAZAMET 27,85 60
61 LASSEUBE CHRISTOPHE   (3067) 3:46:20 M5 5   27,83 61
62 MARTIN YANNICK   (3027) 3:46:28 M1 26   27,82 62
63 DALL'ACQUA LUCAS   (5737) 3:46:39 M2 12 AS MURET CYCLISTE 27,79 63
64 CABAL CHRISTIAN   (3172) 3:46:44 M5 6 SCALA PAMIERS 27,78 64
65 TORRES PHILIPPE   (3119) 3:47:03 M5 7 CVCC castelginest 27,75 65
66 NOGUERO PASCAL   (3075) 3:47:06 M5 8 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 27,74 66
67 RAYNAUD NICOLAS   (3124) 3:47:07 M2 13 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 27,74 67
68 CLOVIN DAVID   (3181) 3:47:07 M2 14   27,74 68
69 GASC JÉRÔME   (3175) 3:47:10 M3 10 AS PIERRE FABRE 27,73 69
70 BOSSARD LOÏC   (3111) 3:47:30 M1 27 velo club mondonvillois 27,69 70
71 BEVILACQUA AURÉLIEN   (5253) 3:47:37 M1 28 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 27,68 71
72 FAGES YANNICK   (3183) 3:47:56 M3 11 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 27,64 72
73 CRETE BASTIEN   (3167) 3:48:11 M1 29 US BOUSCATAISE 27,61 73
74 GOMBERT DAMIEN   (3145) 3:48:28 M1 30 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 27,57 74
75 ISABAL PHILIPPE   (4862) 3:48:37 M5 9   27,56 75
76 RIGAIL THIERRY   (3026) 3:49:06 M5 10   27,50 76
77 GONCALVES DORIAN   (4417) 3:49:31 M1 31   27,45 77
78 FISTON MARCEL   (5648) 3:49:32 M3 12   27,45 78
79 DELFORGE FRANCK   (3093) 3:49:39 M5 11 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 27,43 79
80 CHEVALIER YOAN   (5440) 3:49:48 M1 32   27,42 80
81 RONA GÉROME   (3519) 3:49:48 M1 33   27,41 81
82 CHIRON NICOLAS   (3100) 3:49:53 M3 13 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 27,40 82
83 TOURNOU STÉPHANE   (3131) 3:49:53 M2 15 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 27,40 83
84 CROSNIER AURÉLIEN   (3126) 3:50:00 M2 16 TEAM SHARKS 27,39 84
85 DERIAN DAVID   (4985) 3:50:07 M3 14   27,38 85
86 TORREGROSA OLIVIER   (3025) 3:50:07 M3 15   27,38 86
87 BRIDET MATHIEU   (3103) 3:51:19 M2 17 UV MAZAMET 27,24 87
88 LASTISNERES FRÉDÉRIC   (5089) 3:51:37 M4 9 CYCLO CLUB ENCLAVES 27,20 88
89 ROBERT STÉPHANE   (3077) 3:51:56 M3 16 cahors triathlon 27,16 89
90 WOHLWEND FRANCIS   (3170) 3:52:35 M5 12 CAHORS CYCLISME 27,09 90
91 SENTENAC PASCAL   (3078) 3:52:39 M3 17   27,08 91
92 CLERC JOEL   (5493) 3:52:46 M4 10 FONBEAUZARD VELO CLUB 27,07 92
93 BUENO FRANÇOIS   (3300) 3:52:49 M2 18 cyclo club limoux 27,06 93
94 LAPEYRADE YANNICK   (3022) 3:53:18 M4 11 FSPN-USPHP 27,00 94
95 GERVAIS NICOLAS   (4114) 3:53:22 M2 19 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 26,99 95
96 FERRE YANNICK   (3150) 3:53:30 M3 18 AS MURET CYCLISTE 26,98 96
97 VERSEUX OLIVIER   (3164) 3:53:39 M4 12 Amicale Cycliste de Tournefeuille 26,96 97
98 GIRAUD TEDDY   (4808) 3:53:44 M1 34 AVC SISTERON 26,95 98
99 DURAND BERNARD   (4619) 3:53:45 M7 1   26,95 99
100 BIAU ROMAIN   (3168) 3:53:48 M1 35 velo sport castrais 26,94 100
101 CROUZILLES JEAN LUC   (4806) 3:53:50 M4 13   26,94 101
102 MOLA PIERRE   (3171) 3:53:51 M4 14 AS MURET CYCLISTE 26,94 102
103 BARROSO JÉROME   (4581) 3:53:58 M2 20 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 26,93 103
104 SANCHEZ FLORIAN   (5348) 3:54:06 M1 36   26,91 104
105 COOMBE MARK   (4910) 3:54:06 M4 15   26,91 105
106 BIANCIOTTO FRÉDÉRIC   (3120) 3:54:20 M1 37 saint mathieu de treviers 26,88 106
107 SABOT GERMAIN   (4844) 3:54:24 M1 38   26,88 107
108 SAGANSAN CÉDRIC   (3203) 3:54:29 M4 16   26,87 108
109 GIULIANI ANTOINE   (5455) 3:54:42   43 LES ANGLES TRIATHLONS 26,84 109
110 MARCO CHRISTOPHE   (5741) 3:54:46 M3 19   26,83 110
111 POIGNET LOÏC   (3200) 3:54:48 M1 39 L Union Triathlon 31 26,83 111
112 PERALLON ROMAIN   (3693) 3:54:53 M1 40   26,82 112
113 MEDAN CARLOS   (3130) 3:54:55 M6 3   26,82 113
114 DELISLE DOMINIQUE   (4015) 3:54:57 M5 13 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 26,81 114
115 ROUALDES STÉPHANE   (3129) 3:55:23 M3 20 Cyclo club du Carladez 26,76 115
116 ARNAU ANTOINE   (3114) 3:55:37 M6 4   26,74 116
117 MASSOL JEROME   (4444) 3:55:46 M3 21 réquista 26,72 117
118 FRIEBEL LAURENT   (3127) 3:55:59 M5 14 TEAM FRIWHEEL 26,70 118
119 NADAUD DOMINIQUE   (5211) 3:56:02 M8 1   26,69 119
120 LEBOUVIER RAYMOND   (3020) 3:56:02 M7 2 BALMA VELO SPRINT 26,69 120
121 BARTHET GUILLAUME   (5206) 3:56:03 M1 41 BALMA VELO SPRINT 26,69 121
122 DE NODREST VINCENT   (5284) 3:56:28 M1 42 Avenir de Bizanos 26,64 122
123 GERONÈS ROIG XICU   (4663) 3:56:28 M4 17 GERUNDA CLUB CICLISTA 26,64 123
124 PEYRAT STEPHANE   (3838) 3:56:40 M3 22 velo sport castrais 26,62 124
125 TERRAL CLÉMENT   (5219) 3:56:49 M1 43 Vélo club lacaunais 26,60 125
126 BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE   (4423) 3:56:59 M5 15 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 26,58 126
127 BALAGUER FREDERIC   (4447) 3:57:07 M1 44   26,57 127
128 EPIFANIE VINCENT   (3199) 3:57:13 M4 18 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 26,56 128
129 RICHARD GUILLAUME   (3139) 3:57:14 M1 45 SOREZE VELO CLUB 26,56 129
130 VINCENT CEDRIC   (5018) 3:57:14 M2 21 ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN 26,55 130
131 LAGANE ALAIN   (3152) 3:57:19 M5 16 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 26,55 131
132 ESCRIBE ROLAND   (3204) 3:57:24 M6 5 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 26,54 132
133 CAVAILLEZ VINCENT   (3055) 3:57:28 M2 22 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE / CC CASTANET 26,53 133
134 BELLEGUEILLE SYLVAIN   (3087) 3:57:36 M4 19 VCCA 26,51 134
135 ZELLER MANUEL   (3182) 3:57:40 M1 46   26,51 135
136 MAINE PATRICK   (3095) 3:57:47 M3 23 Toac Triathlon Toulouse 26,49 136
137 FONTES THIERRY   (3142) 3:57:49 M3 24 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 26,49 137
138 BALADE JEAN FRANCOIS   (4274) 3:57:55 M5 17 velo club cote d argent 26,48 138
139 ARRUFFAT LIONEL   (3141) 3:57:57 M3 25 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 26,47 139
140 SABAUT JEROME   (5532) 3:58:00 M1 47 dejanter65 26,47 140
141 RAIMONDO NICOLAS   (3155) 3:58:01 M1 48 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 26,47 141
142 CASTET ARNAUD   (4332) 3:58:01 M2 23 SOREZE VELO CLUB 26,47 142
143 RAIMONDO JOSÉ   (3156) 3:58:03 M6 6 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 26,46 143
144 LEGENNE JÉRÔME   (3109) 3:58:10 M5 18 CPRS PIN JUSTARET VILATTE 26,45 144
145 MERIC PASCAL   (3221) 3:58:12 M4 20 la Tour du Crieu 26,45 145
146 DE BORTOLI PATRICE   (3800) 3:58:31 M6 7 ass sportive testerine 26,41 146
147 DEDIEU FLORIAN   (5021) 3:58:55 M1 49 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 26,37 147
148 MIGNOT TONY   (3233) 3:58:58 M4 21   26,36 148
149 ZANDERIGO ROMAIN   (4684) 3:59:09 M2 24 Tarahumaras Muret Club 26,34 149
150 MÉRY FABIEN   (4112) 3:59:09 M1 50 TEAM LA RICHE 37 26,34 150
151 LAGUERRE ERIC   (3198) 3:59:22 M6 8   26,32 151
152 ICRE VINCENT   (5618) 3:59:25 M6 9 le team des lions 26,31 152
153 ELLIOTT JASON   (1565) 3:59:51 M3 26 US LE POINCONNET 26,27 153
154 SERVANT EMMANUEL   (3186) 3:59:59 M3 27   26,25 154
155 SEGONDS JACKY   (5041) 4:00:06 M6 10   26,24 155
156 BEL CHRISTOPHE   (4286) 4:00:10 M2 25   26,23 156
157 DEMET ALEXANDRE   (5061) 4:00:11 M2 26 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 26,23 157
158 BILLIOT LAURENT   (3037) 4:00:24 M5 19   26,21 158
159 SARRAZIN NICOLAS   (3734) 4:00:57 M3 28   26,15 159
160 PLATEL RENÉ   (4516) 4:00:57 M5 20 VELO-CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 26,14 160
161 CROULLEBOIS WILLIAM   (3631) 4:00:59 M1 51 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 26,14 161
162 FEUILLARD NICOLAS   (3011) 4:01:36 M2 27 JSB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN 26,08 162
163 BONNET MAXIME   (4524) 4:01:42 M1 52 MONTAUBAN VELO PASSION 26,06 163
164 LABOUYRIE JEAN MARC   (3112) 4:01:49 M6 11   26,05 164
165 MORANDIN SERGE   (3135) 4:01:53 M6 12   26,04 165
166 LORENZATO NICOLAS   (3090) 4:02:03 M2 28   26,03 166
167 BATAILLE BRUNO   (3110) 4:02:23 M5 21 ATHLE 632 25,99 167
168 BATMALE SÉBASTIEN   (3792) 4:02:35 M1 53 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 25,97 168
169 ESTEVES JORGE   (4073) 4:02:42 M2 29   25,96 169
170 GENESTE STÉPHANE   (5531) 4:02:47 M4 22 VELOCC 25,95 170
171 NIZAN FLORENT   (5231) 4:02:49 M1 54 vendée sport Langonnais 25,94 171
172 PINSON RÉGIS   (5048) 4:02:52 M8 2 Team Varennes les vélos 25,94 172
173 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC   (3209) 4:02:57 M3 29 Team Exper'Cycle 25,93 173
174 MADRANGE NICOLAS   (4319) 4:03:06 M1 55   25,91 174
175 GUYAU LIONEL   (3219) 4:03:09 M2 30   25,91 175
176 JUIN PIERRE   (3015) 4:03:18 M7 3 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 25,89 176
177 OMBRATIEU GUILLAUME   (5749) 4:03:23 M1 56 CC AZUN 25,89 177
178 VICTOR CHRISTELLE   (3019) 4:03:23 F3 1 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 25,88 1
179 BOUREL MAËL   (5278) 4:03:28 M1 57   25,88 178
180 BIGOT FLORIS   (5040) 4:03:31 M1 58 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 25,87 179
181 NADAL FLORIAN   (3193) 4:03:37 M2 31 Les Lions de saint martin 25,86 180
182 RIGAUD ROBERT   (3225) 4:04:00 M9 1 Espoir Cycliste Nîmois 25,82 181
183 RHODES CHRISTIAN   (4634) 4:04:05 M3 30 COC CARBONNE CYCLISME 25,81 182
184 ROURA EDOUARD   (3047) 4:04:05 H 1 AS MURET CYCLISTE 25,81 183
185 DUTHOIT GILLES   (4795) 4:04:12 M6 13 velo sport castrais 25,80 184
186 CAPESTAN CHRISTOPHE   (5410) 4:04:14 M3 31   25,79 185
187 DION FRANCK   (3229) 4:04:20 M4 23   25,78 186
188 PESCHOUD CLÉMENT   (5163) 4:04:30 M1 59 Cyclo Club Castaneen 25,77 187
189 MICHEL FABIEN   (4712) 4:04:34 M1 60 LES DEJANTES 65 - France -65 25,76 188
190 PAGES YVES   (3086) 4:04:38 M5 22 VTT Cornebarrieu 25,75 189
191 GAUBERT PHILIPPE   (4317) 4:04:42 M3 32 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 25,75 190
192 NEVES SANTOS CARLOS   (4256) 4:04:42 M4 24   25,74 191
193 PEYRAT ERIC   (4415) 4:04:48 M3 33   25,73 192
194 JANTAL BENOIT   (3888) 4:04:50 M5 23 AS ESPERE CYCLO 25,73 193
195 FOURCADE JEAN MARC   (3057) 4:05:03 M4 25 VTT NOE 25,71 194
196 TREHOT JEAN BAPTISTE   (4978) 4:05:04 M3 34 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 25,71 195
197 DALENC LAURENT   (3034) 4:05:04 M3 35 TEAM GSO 25,71 196
198 CHATAINIER PATRICE   (3063) 4:05:34 M4 26   25,65 197
199 BELLET JEAN BAPTISTE   (4442) 4:05:46 M1 61   25,63 198
200 PUIG NICOLAS   (5099) 4:05:52 M3 36   25,62 199
201 FRANTZ MICHEL   (5035) 4:05:55 M5 24 CAHORS CYCLISME 25,62 200
202 BLANC PATRICK   (3136) 4:06:01 M4 27   25,61 201
203 COMBEDOUZON BENOIT   (3046) 4:06:06 M4 28 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 25,60 202
204 VRIGNON CYRIL   (231) 4:06:11 M3 37 C.A.C.B.O. CARBON BLANC 25,59 203
205 AUDOINE CHRISTOPHE   (4403) 4:06:22 M4 29   25,57 204
206 DELILE PATRICE   (4703) 4:06:27 M5 25   25,56 205
207 OTTENWELTER JACKY   (5542) 4:06:30 M8 3 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 25,56 206
208 BEAUCHAMPS CEDRIC   (5318) 4:06:37 M3 38 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 25,55 207
209 CASTET PIERRICK   (4318) 4:06:46 M2 32 Los beths caminires 25,53 208
210 BONNET STEPHANE   (5220) 4:06:50 M4 30 veloce montauban 25,52 209
211 CLOS CHRISTIAN   (4329) 4:06:52 M6 14 Continental 25,52 210
212 BRIGNOLI LIONEL   (3644) 4:06:56 M2 33 saubens cyclo 31 25,51 211
213 PLET PASCAL   (5551) 4:07:02 M4 31   25,50 212
214 NIZAN PIERRE ALEXIS   (5418) 4:07:05 M1 62   25,50 213
215 TROTTMANN YANN   (4138) 4:07:05 M1 63   25,50 214
216 BARRE YANNICK   (5371) 4:07:09 M5 26 ASC Venerque 25,49 215
217 DUSSAUD MICHEL   (4125) 4:07:13 M6 15 clubcyclo 25,48 216
218 MAZZOLENI CHRISTIAN   (3218) 4:07:16 M7 4   25,48 217
219 CHABAUD MATHILDE   (3146) 4:07:22 F1 1   25,47 2
220 HOWE ANDREW   (4986) 4:07:32 M4 32   25,45 218
221 LAFFONT RICHARD   (3091) 4:07:34 M3 39   25,45 219
222 OUEILHE DAVID   (4339) 4:07:36 M4 33 AGOS VIDALOS - AYZAC-OST 25,44 220
223 FERNANDEZ BERNARD   (3044) 4:07:38 M6 16 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 25,44 221
224 GEZ FREDERIC   (5182) 4:07:38 M5 27   25,44 222
225 BOURGET TIMOTHÉE   (5686) 4:08:13 M1 64   25,38 223
226 SARTORI CHRISTOPHE   (3230) 4:08:23 M5 28   25,36 224
227 LAMEIRA FREDERICO   (4106) 4:08:30 M5 29 Club cyclo CARS 25,35 225
228 MASSOL ANDRÉ   (3104) 4:08:32 M6 17 VEOLIA EAU 25,35 226
229 GARCIA HENRI   (5269) 4:08:32 M4 34   25,35 227
230 CASSARO THIERRY   (5085) 4:08:35 M5 30 SOREZE VELO CLUB 25,34 228
231 LOCHE JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (5529) 4:08:40 M2 34   25,33 229
232 DELÈGUE LAURENT   (4148) 4:08:46 M4 35 BPOC Sport 25,32 230
233 DUNCAN SUZY   (5216) 4:08:46 F4 1 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 25,32 3
234 LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL   (5217) 4:08:51 M4 36 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 25,31 231
235 LAMANDE PATRICK   (4196) 4:08:55 M7 5   25,31 232
236 ROSSERO JULIEN   (3143) 4:08:59 M2 35 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 25,30 233
237 RESCANIERES JULIEN   (3163) 4:09:05 M1 65 Team Trail Roquefort 09 25,29 234
238 TREIL DAVID   (4555) 4:09:09 M2 36   25,28 235
239 BIGEARD KÉVIN   (3216) 4:09:10 M1 66 VS COUERON 25,28 236
240 FERRE MATHIEU   (3197) 4:09:19 M1 67 BICYCLETTES 09 25,27 237
241 BRISCADIEU DENIS   (5742) 4:09:30 M5 31   25,25 238
242 BILLOTTET ERIC   (3147) 4:09:32 M4 37 Portet sur Garonne 25,25 239
243 FLOCHLAY THIERRY   (3162) 4:09:39 M6 18 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS SECT 25,23 240
244 BLANC JÉROME   (5285) 4:09:39 M4 38 eclp la primaube 25,23 241
245 CASTEROT JEAN CLAUDE   (4464) 4:09:48 M8 4 cyclo club lourdais 25,22 242
246 CAMBOLIVES LAURENT   (5171) 4:09:54 M3 40   25,21 243
247 DUTOUR GILLES   (4690) 4:10:03 M5 32 union sportive castelsagrat 25,19 244
248 BENMOUFFOK MUSTAPHA   (5703) 4:10:15 M3 41   25,17 245
249 BOSC CÉSAR   (5214) 4:10:21 M1 68 Montpellier Triathlon 25,16 246
250 GUILLEMIN LILIAN   (4668) 4:10:22 M5 33   25,16 247
251 SAVOUE GÉRARD   (5319) 4:10:30 M6 19 Lavaur 25,15 248
252 CLAVEL JEAN LUC   (5188) 4:10:31 M3 42   25,15 249
253 JANSSENS GHISLAIN   (3998) 4:10:44 M2 37 CSA 1er RCP 25,13 250
254 GARROCQ DAVID   (5132) 4:11:02 M1 69 Union cyclotourisme bénéjacquoise 25,10 251
255 SANCHO COMES GABRIEL   (5136) 4:11:11 M1 70 ASPH 25,08 252
256 REBEYROTTE CEDRIC   (5544) 4:11:11 M1 71 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 25,08 253
257 DELERIS PASCAL   (5308) 4:11:18 M4 39 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 25,07 254
258 COP MATTHIAS   (3646) 4:11:21 M1 72   25,06 255
259 VIALA THIERRY   (3094) 4:11:26 M6 20 velo sport castrais 25,06 256
260 REBEYROTTE ALAIN   (5506) 4:11:32 M7 6 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 25,05 257
261 LOPEZ ERIC   (3024) 4:11:54 M5 34 VTT NOE 25,01 258
262 LATRILLE DIDIER   (3159) 4:11:56 M7 7   25,01 259
263 ORTEGA DAMIEN   (5305) 4:11:59 M3 43   25,00 260
264 BODENNEC SERGE   (4085) 4:12:04 M3 44   24,99 261
265 DELCLAUX JULIEN   (5476) 4:12:11 M2 38   24,98 262
266 VALERO LAURENT   (3768) 4:12:15 M2 39   24,97 263
267 BOUDEY TONY   (4109) 4:12:19 M2 40 Club cyclo CARS 24,97 264
268 BOUYENGOULENE AHMED   (4662) 4:12:20 M4 40   24,97 265
269 BRESSY ALEXANDRE   (3151) 4:12:25 M1 73   24,96 266
270 MORVAN SÉBASTIEN   (4351) 4:12:29 M3 45 uvm ( mazamet) 24,95 267
271 BOURGEOIS THIERRY   (4275) 4:12:29 M2 41 Bourgeois 24,95 268
272 LOUNNAS MAXIME   (4312) 4:12:39 M1 74 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS SECT 24,93 269
273 VIGNALET EVARISTE   (4331) 4:12:42 M4 41   24,93 270
274 COLOMBIE FRANCIS   (4374) 4:12:47 M6 21 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 24,92 271
275 MAUREL CHRISTOPHE   (5392) 4:12:53 M4 42 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 24,91 272
276 GIRARDET FLORENCE   (3101) 4:12:55 F1 2 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 24,91 4
277 BERENGUER YVAN   (4544) 4:13:00 M4 43 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 24,90 273
278 SAUX XAVIER   (4974) 4:13:03 M3 46   24,90 274
279 IBOS CYRIL   (4521) 4:13:08 M1 75   24,89 275
280 SICART GILLES   (4802) 4:13:16 M4 44   24,87 276
281 COUPEAU BASTIEN   (5160) 4:13:21 M1 76 VC PONTACQUAIS 24,87 277
282 CORREGE JEAN PHILIPPE   (5025) 4:13:36 M6 22 LES DEJANTES 65 24,84 278
283 ALARY JEAN CLAUDE   (5194) 4:13:38 M5 35 veloce club montalbanais 24,84 279
284 MAUCLERC BRICE   (3869) 4:14:00 M1 77   24,80 280
285 GRYTA HERVÉ   (5649) 4:14:01 M4 45 VC Vallespir 24,80 281
286 BOULONGNE PATRICK   (5202) 4:14:02 M2 42   24,80 282
287 MOREAU LOIC   (3017) 4:14:03 M1 78 velo club mondonvillois 24,80 283
288 LEBAS JEAN YVES   (3032) 4:14:06 M6 23   24,79 284
289 BIDEGAIN NICOLAS   (5477) 4:14:14 M1 79   24,78 285
290 NATUREL CLAUDE   (3144) 4:14:19 M7 8 MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE 24,77 286
291 LOVAT REMY   (4545) 4:14:41 M3 47   24,74 287
292 DEGAUQUE PASCAL   (5604) 4:14:43 M5 36 Cyclo club Castanet 24,73 288
293 RIBA JEAN NOEL   (5200) 4:14:44 M2 43 BALMA VELO SPRINT 24,73 289
294 BACCHIN MARC   (4389) 4:14:45 M4 46 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 24,73 290
295 QUANTIN MARC   (4580) 4:14:52 M1 80   24,72 291
296 FOUREZ CÉDRIC   (5162) 4:14:54 M2 44 dadou cyclotourisme 24,72 292
297 LEFRANCOIS OLIVIER   (4141) 4:14:55 M2 45 cahors triathlon 24,71 293
298 MONTSEGUR VINCENT   (4920) 4:14:56 M1 81   24,71 294
299 MASSON ERIC   (4177) 4:15:00 M6 24 CYCLO SALVETAIN 24,71 295
300 HANNACHI GUILLAUME   (5270) 4:15:08 M4 47   24,69 296
301 CORDOMI FABRICE   (3054) 4:15:08 M3 48 velo sport castrais 24,69 297
302 ALLIES GUILLAUME   (4589) 4:15:09 M1 82   24,69 298
303 LEPAIN OLIVIER   (4056) 4:15:11 M4 48   24,69 299
304 CLAVE LAURENT   (4278) 4:15:12 M4 49   24,69 300
305 THEVENET JOEL   (3374) 4:15:20 M6 25   24,67 301
306 FROGER JEAN PHILIPPE   (5719) 4:15:29 M5 37   24,66 302
307 ATANET ROBERT   (4068) 4:15:34 M7 9 Cycloclub CENON 24,65 303
308 MONTEGUT ANDRÉ   (4887) 4:15:41 M5 38 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 24,64 304
309 EYCHENNE CHRISTIAN   (4551) 4:15:44 M5 39   24,63 305
310 CINDRIC PHILIPPE   (3744) 4:15:45 M2 46 BVC - AVAB TTT 24,63 306
311 RIVALS CHRISTIAN   (5530) 4:15:48 M4 50   24,63 307
312 ANTIC BRUNO   (3877) 4:16:01 M4 51   24,61 308
313 TOURNIER OLIVIER   (3955) 4:16:04 M5 40 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 24,60 309
314 THEIL MICHAEL   (3180) 4:16:07 M2 47   24,60 310
315 GAUGIRAN STEPHANE   (4831) 4:16:10 M4 52   24,59 311
316 HAGER FRÉDÉRIC   (4350) 4:16:13 M3 49 UC REVEL 24,59 312
317 MAGNAVAL DIDIER   (3056) 4:16:15 M6 26 trivisy velo sport 24,58 313
318 SARIE FABIEN   (5724) 4:16:26 M1 83   24,57 314
319 DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR   (5667) 4:16:26 M3 50 US NOHICOISE 24,57 315
320 FURTON ALAIN   (3806) 4:16:32 M7 10 GSC BLAGNAC 24,56 316
321 PELLEFIGUE ERIC   (5230) 4:16:35 M5 41 INTEGRALE ISLE JOURDAIN 24,55 317
322 DURAND ALAIN   (4881) 4:16:39 M4 53 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 24,55 318
323 SABATHIER FRÉDÉRIC   (4863) 4:16:44 M3 51 Union Cyclotouriste Auscitaine 24,54 319
324 JAMES ROB   (4314) 4:16:47 M8 5   24,53 320
325 DUTOUR BERNARD   (4176) 4:16:51 M6 27 union sportive castelsagrat 24,53 321
326 MOURAREAU FRANCK   (5189) 4:16:56 M4 54   24,52 322
327 MIQUEL LAURENT   (4547) 4:17:01 M4 55   24,51 323
328 BOURGOUIN PASCAL   (3069) 4:17:06 M4 56 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 24,50 324
329 FERNANDES GUILLAUME   (5614) 4:17:07 M1 84   24,50 325
330 COSTE SÉBASTIEN   (3602) 4:17:07 M1 85 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 24,50 326
331 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE   (3616) 4:17:08 M5 42 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 24,50 327
332 ACIER GUILLAUME   (4952) 4:17:09 M3 52 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 24,50 328
333 PASSIEUX JEAN CHARLES   (4219) 4:17:17 M2 48   24,49 329
334 LE GOFF SERGE   (3107) 4:17:18 M5 43   24,48 330
335 MAURÉ CLEMENT   (5087) 4:17:25 M1 86 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 24,47 331
336 GARNIER SÉBASTIEN   (4205) 4:17:33 M4 57 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 24,46 332
337 THIERRY LAURENT   (4804) 4:17:34 M3 53 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 24,46 333
338 VIVES JOEL   (3098) 4:17:37 M3 54   24,45 334
339 JUNG ADRIEN   (4756) 4:17:41 M1 87   24,45 335
340 MAURIZE LIONEL   (3702) 4:17:44 M4 58   24,44 336
341 VENUTO GÉRARD   (4402) 4:17:46 M7 11   24,44 337
342 LOURMIERE THIERRY   (3818) 4:17:51 M4 59 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 24,43 338
343 SOULIER THIERRY   (5657) 4:17:51 M4 60   24,43 339
344 BIOSCA WILFRIED   (5419) 4:18:03 M3 55 canohes avenir cycliste 66 24,41 340
345 DUBOIS PIERRE OLIVIER   (5670) 4:18:11 M3 56 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 24,40 341
346 PEDUSSAUD FABIEN   (4578) 4:18:23 M2 49 Etoile Cycliste du Léman 24,38 342
347 BARDY NICOLAS   (4063) 4:18:42 M2 50   24,35 343
348 GAZEL JEAN LOUIS   (3924) 4:18:42 M8 6 MJC Plan de Cuques 24,35 344
349 JEA BRUNO   (5432) 4:18:46 M5 44 ASPF ( Association sportive PIERRE FABRE ) 24,35 345
350 RAGON PAUL   (4761) 4:18:52 M7 12 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TESTERINE 24,34 346
351 RANGOLLE STÉPHANE   (3870) 4:18:52 M3 57 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 24,34 347
352 ESCAFFRE JEAN LOUIS   (3581) 4:19:08 M5 45 CYCLO-SALVETAIN 24,31 348
353 FALCOU LAURENT   (5306) 4:19:10 M5 46   24,31 349
354 COLOME BENJAMIN   (5152) 4:19:14 M2 51 VTT CAZILHAC 24,30 350
355 RONDINEAU TANGUY   (3789) 4:19:18 M1 88   24,30 351
356 DUSSOL LOIC   (4649) 4:19:18 M3 58   24,30 352
357 MILLES SEBASTIEN   (4900) 4:19:19 M3 59   24,29 353
358 BOUBEES PATRICE   (5562) 4:19:20 M3 60   24,29 354
359 SOISSONS VINCENT   (4970) 4:19:27   46 Velo Club Cheminots Béziers 24,28 355
360 CAYUELA GERARD   (5588) 4:19:28 M8 7 Cyclo Club BEAUZELLE 24,28 356
361 BEN ABDESLEM   (4078) 4:19:29 M8 8 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 24,28 357
362 MANTENAC PASCAL   (4108) 4:19:33 M3 61 Club cyclo CARS 24,27 358
363 LOPEZ RAFAEL   (3029) 4:19:35 M7 13 BBAC 24,27 359
364 DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇOIS   (5748) 4:19:36 M4 61 cyclo club lourdais 24,27 360
365 ALBERT BENJAMIN   (3645) 4:19:54 M1 89 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 24,24 361
366 DELPECH JOËL   (4894) 4:19:57 M6 28 CAP 09 24,23 362
367 RAYNAUD FRÉDÉRIC   (5471) 4:19:58 M5 47   24,23 363
368 GILLI FRANC   (5504) 4:19:59 M1 90 splach triathlon l isle jourdain 24,23 364
369 NAVARROT MARC   (5378) 4:20:12 M4 62   24,21 365
370 FERGUSON ALASTAIR   (4909) 4:20:15 M8 9   24,21 366
371 MUSSARD JOËL THIERRY   (5547) 4:20:16 M4 63 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 24,21 367
372 SANCHEZ FABRICE   (3133) 4:20:17 M2 52 AS MURET CYCLISTE 24,20 368
373 LAUGA ANDRÉ   (4601) 4:20:27 M6 29 Asso ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 24,19 369
374 LACOSTE PHILIPPE   (4161) 4:20:27 M4 64   24,19 370
375 BOMPART LIONEL   (4937) 4:20:29 M1 91   24,18 371
376 CURRAN RONAN   (3116) 4:20:35 M3 62   24,18 372
377 MAURETTE AUBIN   (4607) 4:20:36 M1 92   24,17 373
378 DELRIEU NICOLAS   (5051) 4:20:53 M2 53   24,15 374
379 ARCHAT CHRISTOPHE   (4140) 4:20:55 M4 65 Club cyclo CARS 24,14 375
380 DEDIEU OLIVIER   (5438) 4:21:01 M6 30 St girons 24,14 376
381 HAMON SYLVAIN   (5130) 4:21:03 M2 54   24,13 377
382 TERRAUBE JEAN LUC   (5118) 4:21:11 M7 14 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - France 24,12 378
383 SARDA PATRICE   (5114) 4:21:16 M4 66   24,11 379
384 PRE DENIS   (4451) 4:21:19 M3 63 SWIBIRUN 24,11 380
385 LE MEUR CHRISTOPHE   (4452) 4:21:24 M4 67   24,10 381
386 ZAYSSER PAUL   (3552) 4:21:26 M3 64   24,10 382
387 BODENNEC ROLAND   (3949) 4:21:34 M3 65   24,09 383
388 ROUSSEL SERGE   (3512) 4:21:35 M6 31 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 24,08 384
389 DENAT MARC   (5173) 4:21:35 M7 15 AMicale Cyclo Escalquens 24,08 385
390 SAFON DIIDER   (5183) 4:21:36 M4 68   24,08 386
391 DE BARROS CHRISTOPHE   (5121) 4:21:38 M3 66   24,08 387
392 BOUBE FRANCIS   (3062) 4:21:49 M7 16 Asso cycliste fousseretoise 24,06 388
393 GAZZERA PIERRE   (3041) 4:21:57 M7 17 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 24,05 389
394 LEBLANC JEAN PAUL   (3745) 4:22:04 M5 48   24,04 390
395 PAGES GRÉGOIRE   (4090) 4:22:11 M2 55   24,03 391
396 MIR MERCADER SILVIA   (5368) 4:22:15 F3 2 cc la bisbal 24,02 5
397 SCHEFFLER LAURENT   (4845) 4:22:18 M4 69   24,02 392
398 BADY THIERRY   (3158) 4:22:22 M5 49 BICYCLETTES 09 24,01 393
399 COUDERT FLORENT   (4082) 4:22:22 M1 93 Portet Tri 24,01 394
400 PLAZA CHRISTOPHE   (5459) 4:22:22 M2 56   24,01 395
401 CHAMPIE CHRISTOPHE   (5444) 4:22:28 M4 70 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 24,00 396
402 BARRUE JEROME   (5141) 4:22:29 M3 67 CC PYRENEEN 24,00 397
403 TRONC JEAN LUC   (4077) 4:22:33 M6 32 les maillons libres de cornebarrieu 23,99 398
404 GODARD GUILLAUME   (3723) 4:22:36 M3 68 INTEGRALE ISLE JOURDAIN 23,99 399
405 LOZE LUDIVINE   (3000) 4:22:43 F1 3 CC Boulou 23,98 6
406 CARON YANNICK   (3040) 4:22:43 M6 33 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 23,98 400
407 MARTINEAU LOIC   (5524) 4:22:48 M4 71   23,97 401
408 GARUZ FABRICE   (5271) 4:22:49 M2 57 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 23,97 402
409 GIORGI JEREMIE   (5342) 4:22:57 M3 69   23,96 403
410 FALXA JULIEN   (4364) 4:23:02 M1 94 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 23,95 404
411 SAQUET JEAN PHILIPPE   (4582) 4:23:06 M5 50 Stade Toulousain Cyclisme - France 23,94 405
412 SUTRA ERIC   (4057) 4:23:22 M6 34 BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 23,92 406
413 GARRIGUES LAURENT   (4220) 4:23:23 M4 72 Vélo Club Saint-Estève 23,92 407
414 ELISSALDE LOÏC   (4290) 4:23:28 M3 70   23,91 408
415 VALENTI THIERRY   (5472) 4:23:30 M7 18 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 23,91 409
416 BERDEIL MICHEL   (5317) 4:23:32 M7 19 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 23,91 410
417 ALMIRON MAXIME   (5361) 4:23:37 M1 95   23,90 411
418 LLOPIS JOSÉ   (5739) 4:23:41 M5 51 alaric cyclo capendu 23,89 412
419 BONNET VINCENT   (3775) 4:23:44 M3 71   23,89 413
420 MURO GILLES   (3149) 4:23:45 M4 73 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 23,88 414
421 CHARNAY PIERRE   (4572) 4:23:46 M1 96   23,88 415
422 BARRUE MARIO   (5143) 4:23:53   47 CC PYRENEEN 23,87 416
423 DEPIERREFIXE MICHAEL   (4187) 4:23:59 M3 72 BCC CAMPSAS 23,87 417
424 NICOLAS AGNÈS   (3823) 4:24:02 F2 1   23,86 7
425 MASSON GILLES   (2130) 4:24:08 M5 52   23,85 418
426 PINASA LUDOVIC   (4892) 4:24:11 M2 58 LES DEJANTES 65 23,85 419
427 DESCATOIRE THIERRY   (4995) 4:24:14 M4 74   23,84 420
428 BRIGNONE PAUL   (5609) 4:24:15 M8 10 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 23,84 421
429 XAVIER BOSSA   (1960) 4:24:19 M4 75 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 23,83 422
430 SEGOVIANO JOSÉ   (4496) 4:24:19 M6 35 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 23,83 423
431 VOGRINCIC CHRISTOPHE   (3074) 4:24:25 M3 73 vélo coeur lauragais 23,83 424
432 DIEU CHRISTOPHE   (4902) 4:24:28 M5 53   23,82 425
433 GAY JÉRÔME   (3844) 4:24:29 M1 97 ALCOOLO VELO 23,82 426
434 FIGEAC PHILIPPE   (3911) 4:24:30 M5 54 cyclos touristes montechois 23,82 427
435 BARBEREAU JEAN LUC   (3038) 4:24:32 M4 76 vélo coeur lauragais 23,82 428
436 PUERTA ANGEL   (3102) 4:24:32 M4 77 velo sport castrais 23,81 429
437 BALANCA PATRICK   (4097) 4:24:38 M5 55   23,81 430
438 NIETO FRÉDÉRIC   (3657) 4:24:39 M4 78 SPLACH TRIATHLON - L'Isle Jourdain 32 23,80 431
439 RANGOLLE DAVID   (3511) 4:24:40 M2 59   23,80 432
440 BORTOLUSSI BENOIT   (3082) 4:24:41 M2 60   23,80 433
441 PUEYO PHILIPPE   (4644) 4:24:44 M4 79 BTP 23,80 434
442 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS   (5465) 4:24:46 M7 20   23,79 435
443 EXPOSITO ALAIN   (4416) 4:24:57 M4 80 CTM MONTECHOISE 23,78 436
444 LEMARCHAND XAVIER   (4594) 4:24:58 M2 61   23,78 437
445 GERVAIS ROMAIN   (5561) 4:25:00 M1 98   23,77 438
446 PAYRAULT GERVAIS   (3797) 4:25:06 M6 36 Cyclo Club Castaneen 23,76 439
447 FOURNIER GILLES   (4432) 4:25:09 M5 56   23,76 440
448 RIVES CLAUDE   (5354) 4:25:20 M7 21 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 23,74 441
449 JACQUIN ALEXANDRE   (5125) 4:25:20 M4 81 velo sport castrais 23,74 442
450 FEDELE NICOLAS   (4061) 4:25:21 M3 74   23,74 443
451 CHARTIER GAËL   (5383) 4:25:26 M6 37   23,73 444
452 BARTHET DIMITRI   (5247) 4:25:28 M2 62 Club Olympique Carbonnais 23,73 445
453 ROCHER THOMAS   (3016) 4:25:30 M1 99 bm zlob coaching 23,73 446
454 JULIEN MARC   (4855) 4:25:38 M5 57 TEAM81 23,72 447
455 GIRERD BERNARD   (3140) 4:25:40 M7 22 Avenir Cycliste Auterivain 23,71 448
456 ANDRIEU BORIS   (4921) 4:25:43 M3 75   23,71 449
457 EYCHENNE PATRICE   (5563) 4:25:44 M5 58   23,71 450
458 TUBÉRY JEAN   (5286) 4:25:45 M5 59 Tubéry 23,71 451
459 IPHARAGUERRE RAMUNTXO   (3878) 4:25:49 M2 63 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 23,70 452
460 ESCAPA FRANCOIS   (3765) 4:25:53 M6 38 CC RIVESALTES 23,69 453
461 GOURDOUX ERIC   (5090) 4:25:54 M3 76 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 23,69 454
462 MARTOS FLAVIEN   (4287) 4:25:59 M1 100   23,69 455
463 FOURCADE STÉPHANE   (4735) 4:26:09 M4 82 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 23,67 456
464 MARTIN DOMINIQUE   (5501) 4:26:13 M6 39 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 23,66 457
465 SEGUELA CHRISTIAN   (4932) 4:26:25 M7 23 ASC GAGNAC CYCLISME 23,65 458
466 BELLANGER FRÉDÉRIC   (5417) 4:26:33 M1 101   23,64 459
467 LABEYRIE VINCENT   (3621) 4:26:38 M1 102   23,63 460
468 MAGNOL PATRICK   (5321) 4:26:38 M5 60 CYCLO SALVETAIN 23,63 461
469 HEYDARI GUILLAUME   (5391) 4:26:46 M1 103   23,62 462
470 BERSAC GUILLAUME   (5726) 4:26:48 M2 64 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 23,61 463
471 SAMSON ALAIN   (3566) 4:26:53 M8 11   23,61 464
472 MONTARIOL MICHEL   (5236) 4:26:58 M5 61 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 23,60 465
473 DUBRANA EMILIEN   (4940) 4:26:58 M1 104 EPO 23,60 466
474 LORENZO FRANÇOIS   (3080) 4:26:59 M3 77 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 23,60 467
475 SORIANO HERNANDEZ JOSEP   (5635) 4:27:01 M6 40   23,59 468
476 CAMILLERI JONATHAN   (4973) 4:27:02 M1 105 APYTRI 23,59 469
477 BANDINELLI PATRICE   (3752) 4:27:02 M4 83   23,59 470
478 PUJOS JEAN   (3043) 4:27:21 M7 24 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 23,56 471
479 GUIU BERNARD   (4709) 4:27:31 M5 62   23,55 472
480 RAMES JEAN LUC   (5178) 4:27:35 M5 63   23,54 473
481 COQUILLAS NICOLAS   (3814) 4:27:37 M2 65   23,54 474
482 ANDOLFI JEAN PHILIPPE   (5385) 4:27:39 M5 64   23,54 475
483 LALANDE JEAN LUC   (3622) 4:27:49 M4 84   23,52 476
484 BODENNEC ERIC   (4277) 4:27:53 M2 66   23,52 477
485 LAPSOLU CHRISTOPHE   (4989) 4:27:54 M4 85 VTT NOE 23,52 478
486 LACRAMPE CHRISTIAN   (3227) 4:27:59 M6 41   23,51 479
487 BOURGUE PHILIPPE   (5740) 4:28:02 M6 42   23,50 480
488 LOPES VITOR   (4172) 4:28:02 M2 67 US Aucamville cyclotourisme 23,50 481
489 CAMBOULIVE OLIVIER   (3821) 4:28:02 M5 65 velo sport castrais 23,50 482
490 MOREAU VINCENT   (5621) 4:28:02 M6 43 CV MONTASTRUC 23,50 483
491 BRIGNOLI JEAN CLAUDE   (3035) 4:28:07 M8 12 SC SAUBENS 23,50 484
492 DUFOUR THIERRY   (4991) 4:28:13 M6 44 Vélo Club Vailhauquès (Hérault) 23,49 485
493 GUILLAIN XAVIER   (3932) 4:28:19 M1 106 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 23,48 486
494 MEJEAN SIMON   (5309) 4:28:21 M1 107   23,48 487
495 TERRIER CHRISTOPHE   (3748) 4:28:28 M3 78   23,47 488
496 PREVITALI MICHEL   (3829) 4:28:31 M5 66 velo sport castrais 23,46 489
497 HIPOLITO JOSE   (5624) 4:28:33 M8 13 cvmontastruc 23,46 490
498 MALE SÉBASTIEN   (5116) 4:28:37 M3 79 Amicale sportive triathlon catalan 23,45 491
499 TECOUERES LUDOVIC   (5722) 4:28:40 M1 108 AUCH TRIATHLON 23,45 492
500 LAGARDE FRÉDÉRIC   (4891) 4:28:41 M3 80 AS ESPERE CYCLO 23,45 493
501 BRANCHERAUD JEAN LOUIS   (4469) 4:28:41 M7 25   23,45 494
502 HEWISON MARK   (4576) 4:28:45 M5 67 ESV VILLENOUVELLE 23,44 495
503 CASALE JEROME   (4922) 4:28:49 M1 109   23,44 496
504 GUIGNARD CHRISTOPHE   (3852) 4:28:51 M2 68   23,43 497
505 BOUSQUET FABRICE   (5358) 4:28:51 M3 81   23,43 498
506 ARBES AURÉLIE   (4217) 4:28:52 F2 2 AVENIR BIZANOS 23,43 8
507 TUFFERY ARNAUD   (5209) 4:28:52 M1 110   23,43 499
508 GRUARIN RÉMI   (5569) 4:28:53 M1 111   23,43 500
509 TRAMIER RÉMY   (5196) 4:28:56 M1 112   23,43 501
510 CHAUBARD JEAN DOMINIQUE   (3756) 4:28:56 M3 82   23,43 502
511 MAUVIEUX JEAN PIERRE   (5131) 4:28:56 M8 14 ccbram 23,42 503
512 FALBY JEAN LUC   (5144) 4:28:57 M5 68 ALVA CYCLOSPORT 23,42 504
513 EMERY SÉBASTIEN   (4189) 4:28:57 M2 69 cyclo capenoise 23,42 505
514 BERTOCCHI FREDERIC   (4771) 4:28:57 M8 15 mazeres cyclo club 23,42 506
515 SOMSON WILLIAM   (5138) 4:29:05 M1 113 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 23,41 507
516 LACAZE PIERRE   (5658) 4:29:13 M4 86   23,40 508
517 PALENCIA PATRICK   (5582) 4:29:16 M7 26 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 23,40 509
518 THIEBAUD FRÉDÉRIC   (3506) 4:29:26 M6 45   23,38 510
519 BENETTI GEOFFROY   (5124) 4:29:31 M1 114   23,37 511
520 TAYAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (5355) 4:29:37 M4 87   23,37 512
521 MACIOCE ROMAIN   (5421) 4:29:37 M1 115   23,37 513
522 VIGNEAU GUILLAUME   (4495) 4:29:38 M1 116   23,36 514
523 ROUTELOUS PASCAL   (4479) 4:29:38 M5 69   23,36 515
524 MARTINEZ NICOLAS   (4480) 4:29:38 M1 117   23,36 516
525 COGO JULIEN   (4622) 4:29:40 M1 118 UC31 23,36 517
526 TRANTOUL LUDOVIC   (5224) 4:29:46 M3 83   23,35 518
527 POMES PIERRE   (3654) 4:29:46 M7 27 Lourdes Triathlon 23,35 519
528 BERRANEM DIDIER   (5457) 4:29:52 M7 28 veloce club montalbanais 23,34 520
529 ROUSSIAUX PHILIPPE   (5513) 4:29:58 M6 46 SCO DIJON 23,34 521
530 DAYMA OLIVIER   (4983) 4:30:03 M5 70 Cyclo Club Bramais 23,33 522
531 NADAL FLEUR   (3853) 4:30:05 F2 3   23,32 9
532 ARVIEUX JEAN BERNARD   (4086) 4:30:07 M7 29 Cycloclub CENON 23,32 523
533 OYARSABAL JEAN PHILIPPE   (4119) 4:30:07 M1 119 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 23,32 524
534 SAINT-MARTIN FRANCK   (3117) 4:30:08 M2 70 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 23,32 525
535 GAUX GUILLAUME   (5427) 4:30:08 M1 120 Assos 23,32 526
536 GUITTON BENOIT   (4070) 4:30:08 M6 47 Cycloclub CENON 23,32 527
537 FABIANI FRANCOIS   (5423) 4:30:08 M1 121   23,32 528
538 MIEGEVILLE DAVID   (3827) 4:30:15 M4 88 CASTRES CYCLO CLUB 23,31 529
539 SIBRA JEAN FRANÇOIS   (5639) 4:30:18 M4 89   23,31 530
540 HURTEL THIERRY   (3751) 4:30:23 M6 48 CC LEGUEVIN 23,30 531
541 SARTORI PASCAL   (5185) 4:30:27 M1 122   23,29 532
542 ANE FABRICE   (4407) 4:30:27 M4 90   23,29 533
543 ARNAUD FRÉDÉRIC   (4179) 4:30:32 M2 71 BPOC Sport 23,29 534
544 SOULA ALAIN   (5359) 4:30:35 M6 49 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 23,28 535
545 LAROZA OLIVIER   (5311) 4:30:45 M3 84   23,27 536
546 CROULLEBOIS FRANK   (3639) 4:30:46 M5 71 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 23,27 537
547 LOUSTAU CHRISTOPHE   (3971) 4:30:47 M3 85 Asso CASTRES CYCLO CLUB 23,27 538
548 ARIBAUD ALAIN   (4323) 4:30:55 M5 72 cyclo club malepère 23,25 539
549 GUILLET OLIVIER   (5366) 4:30:56 M2 72 SAFRAN 23,25 540
550 CALMELS ROMAIN   (4889) 4:31:02 M2 73 VC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS 23,24 541
551 FLIPO ANTOINE   (3737) 4:31:03 M5 73   23,24 542
552 PONS STÉPHANE   (4540) 4:31:07 M3 86   23,24 543
553 LEBEAU YANNICK   (4531) 4:31:08 M1 123   23,24 544
554 PARIS RENÉ   (4473) 4:31:11 M5 74 gan olympique cyclotourisme 23,23 545
555 ROBIN GUILLAUME   (3609) 4:31:13 M1 124   23,23 546
556 SOUBIRAN CEDRIC   (3892) 4:31:15 M3 87   23,23 547
557 LOUGARRE PHILIPPE   (3730) 4:31:16 M4 91   23,22 548
558 GIRAUD DIDIER   (4965) 4:31:17 M4 92 SC BRAUD SAINT LOUIS 23,22 549
559 GIUSEPPIN MICHEL   (4958) 4:31:34 M8 16 velo club mondonvillois 23,20 550
560 VACHER SÉBASTIEN   (4445) 4:31:40 M4 93   23,19 551
561 CORRE PHILIPPE   (4923) 4:31:40 M5 75 vtt club de thuir 23,19 552
562 BERTHY CLAUDE   (3192) 4:31:48 M6 50 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 23,18 553
563 PRIOU MICHEL   (4901) 4:31:56 M5 76 VELO CLUB DE ST ORENS 23,17 554
564 DIÉS JACQUES   (5415) 4:32:00 M6 51 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 23,16 555
565 HUESCAR ANTONIO   (5260) 4:32:07 M5 77 ccrivesaltes 23,15 556
566 BOUSQUET JEAN FRANÇOIS   (4490) 4:32:16 M4 94 CC MAZERIEN 23,14 557
567 LABATUT JOEL   (5491) 4:32:21 M3 88 UC REVEL 23,13 558
568 CHOULET YVES   (5539) 4:32:32 M7 30 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 23,12 559
569 AYOUME SYLVAIN   (4036) 4:32:34 M2 74 AS SP CYCLO VENERQUE 23,11 560
570 LOPEZ SANCHEZ ALPHONSE   (4441) 4:32:35 M6 52   23,11 561
571 MARCHESIN CHRISTOPHE   (4730) 4:32:42 M4 95 vélo club St Lieux les Lavaur 23,10 562
572 HIDALGO FRÉDÉRIC   (3929) 4:32:43 M1 125 velo club mondonvillois 23,10 563
573 RUBIO ANGEL   (4246) 4:32:44 M4 96   23,10 564
574 REIS JORGE   (5488) 4:32:46 M5 78 ES BLANQUEFORT 23,10 565
575 BARO PATRICK   (4324) 4:32:47 M5 79   23,09 566
576 FUJOL EMMANUEL   (3782) 4:32:53 M1 126 CYCLO SALVETAIN 23,09 567
577 VESENTINI SERGE   (5332) 4:32:54 M6 53   23,09 568
578 BOUARD RAPHAËL   (4599) 4:32:54 M3 89 ALVA CYCLOSPORT 23,08 569
579 MONS CELINE   (4716) 4:33:09 F2 4 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 23,06 10
580 VIGNAUX THOMAS   (4610) 4:33:17 M1 127   23,05 570
581 WHITE STEPHEN   (4304) 4:33:19 M7 31 VCCA 23,05 571
582 WILK CHRISTOPHE   (4218) 4:33:21 M5 80 fonsorbes 23,05 572
583 MARCHI JULIEN   (3995) 4:33:22 M1 128 vtt club d'albret 23,05 573
584 COSTE VINCENT   (3601) 4:33:30 M1 129 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 23,03 574
585 GUILBERT PATRICE   (3052) 4:33:40 M7 32 AS MURET CYCLISTE 23,02 575
586 ALBESPY CLAUDE   (5199) 4:33:42 M6 54 Entente Cycliste LUC PRIMAUBE 23,02 576
587 OGLESBY TIM   (4208) 4:33:43 M8 17   23,02 577
588 JUDE DAVID   (4120) 4:33:44 M5 81 ERIS TOULOUSE 23,01 578
589 ALBERT PATRICK   (5009) 4:33:47 M7 33 AMVC ESPERAZA 23,01 579
590 BAGATIN GILLES   (4755) 4:33:49 M6 55   23,01 580
591 GRIGIS FRANCOIS   (4904) 4:33:56 M4 97   23,00 581
592 SUAREZ AURORE   (3787) 4:33:58 F4 2 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 22,99 11
593 SEKULA JEAN MICHEL   (3539) 4:33:58 M5 82 ALVA CYCLOSPORT 22,99 582
594 SUAREZ MAXIME   (3593) 4:33:59 M6 56 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 22,99 583
595 FILLOL PATRICK   (4476) 4:34:04 M5 83   22,99 584
596 BAYLE JEAN LOUIS   (5094) 4:34:04 M5 84   22,99 585
597 SCORCIONE PHILIPPE   (5155) 4:34:12 M5 85 CC CASTANET TOLOSAN 22,98 586
598 CARBO MARC   (4915) 4:34:14 M6 57 COC CABESTANY 22,97 587
599 CANCEL ALAIN   (4882) 4:34:17 M5 86 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 22,97 588
600 MERLE MATTHIEU   (4967) 4:34:19 M1 130 AC TOURNEFEUILLE 22,97 589
601 DAVY ALEXANDRE   (4372) 4:34:25 M3 90   22,96 590
602 CHARRIE PATRICK   (3012) 4:34:28 M6 58 sapeurs pompiers foix 22,95 591
603 DERUY VINCENT   (5341) 4:34:34 M3 91 PAPAYOU TEAM 22,94 592
604 PAGE GREGORY   (5389) 4:34:51 M2 75   22,92 593
605 FALGAYRAC YVON   (4720) 4:34:52 M7 34   22,92 594
606 MORELLATO DAVID   (3396) 4:35:06 M2 76 FROUZINS AVENIR CYCLISTE 22,90 595
607 GRACIA LUCAS   (5238) 4:35:11 M1 131 GUIDON FUXEEN 22,89 596
608 SAVIGNOL FRANCIS   (5518) 4:35:34 M7 35 cyclo club portet 22,86 597
609 BOURTOULE BERNARD   (3081) 4:35:57 M5 87   22,83 598
610 DARQUES STÉPHANE   (4632) 4:36:02 M5 88 VELO CLUB DE TORCY 22,82 599
611 PUIG ROBERT   (5710) 4:36:03 M7 36 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 22,82 600
612 LENFANT JEAN LUC   (5393) 4:36:05 M4 98   22,82 601
613 ENJALBERT BERNARD   (5574) 4:36:08 M8 18 CYCLO PAYS MAZAMETAIN 22,81 602
614 BLEY YVES   (4563) 4:36:08 M4 99 BLEY 22,81 603
615 SERRA BONAL LLUIS   (1287) 4:36:12 M3 92 XTREMBIKE 22,81 604
616 TERRIER STEPHANE   (3930) 4:36:16 M3 93   22,80 605
617 CHANUT DANIEL   (5709) 4:36:23 M8 19 "NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (Club neutre, Pass cyclisme, Autre)" 22,79 606
618 BROCAS GERIC   (3458) 4:36:34 M3 94   22,78 607
619 LALANNE SIMON   (4477) 4:36:35 M1 132   22,78 608
620 RORATO PHILIPPE   (4956) 4:36:35 M4 100 Tarahumaras Muret Club 22,78 609
621 RAMOS ROMERO AURORA   (1286) 4:36:36 F1 4 XTREMBIKE 22,78 12
622 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE   (5443) 4:36:49 M5 89 PAPAYOU RACING TEAM 22,76 610
623 DAURES PASCAL   (3023) 4:36:50 M4 101 vélo coeur lauragais 22,76 611
624 TANGUY ALAIN   (3099) 4:36:56 M2 77   22,75 612
625 SAUPIN FABRICE   (5691) 4:36:58 M4 102   22,75 613
626 DUARTE SANTIAGO SYLVAIN   (4933) 4:36:58 M9 2 vélo club bélesta 22,75 614
627 LAGASSE LIONEL   (5690) 4:36:59 M2 78 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 22,74 615
628 SERRANO DANIEL   (4299) 4:36:59 M7 37 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 22,74 616
629 RAMIREZ STÉPHANE   (4482) 4:37:00 M3 95 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 22,74 617
630 LACAZE PIERRE   (5671) 4:37:02 M5 90   22,74 618
631 THIRIET YANN   (3854) 4:37:04 M1 133   22,74 619
632 FABLET STÉPHANE   (4343) 4:37:07 M2 79 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 22,73 620
633 CHATELLIER ANDRÉ   (4117) 4:37:07 M6 59 QM orleix 22,73 621
634 STUDER CHRISTIAN   (4001) 4:37:12 M1 134   22,73 622
635 FURLAN STÉPHANE   (4337) 4:37:16 M3 96   22,72 623
636 MAISONGRANDE PHILIPPE   (4224) 4:37:16 M5 91   22,72 624
637 PUECH CÉDRIC   (4848) 4:37:18 M3 97 Cyclo Sport Catalan 22,72 625
638 DENIS LUDOVIC   (5536) 4:37:23 M3 98 TOAC TRIATHLON 22,71 626
639 JULIA CYRIL   (3495) 4:37:27 M3 99 los petos 22,71 627
640 GRAVOUIL NICOLAS   (3623) 4:37:36 M2 80 Amicale Cyclo Escalquens - France 22,69 628
641 TALON JÉRÔME   (3629) 4:37:41 M4 103   22,69 629
642 CAMINADE LAURENT   (5126) 4:37:41 M6 60 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 22,69 630
643 NUNES PHILIPPE   (4375) 4:37:41 M3 100 saubens cyclo 31 22,69 631
644 PY THIERRY   (4946) 4:37:42 M5 92   22,69 632
645 KORAL JÉRÔME   (3897) 4:37:51 M3 101   22,67 633
646 JOUVET CHRISTOPHE   (5704) 4:37:51 M5 93   22,67 634
647 MONTANE ALAIN   (4457) 4:37:52 M5 94 AC SALISIENNE 22,67 635
648 ROBERT LAURENT   (5326) 4:37:53 M4 104   22,67 636
649 ANDRADE ARMEL   (5244) 4:37:55 M1 135 U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON 22,67 637
650 LAGARDE BENJAMIN   (5261) 4:38:01 M1 136   22,66 638
651 WILSON ISMAELA   (5579) 4:38:04 M3 102   22,66 639
652 LIGONNIERE PHILIPPE   (4832) 4:38:06 M3 103   22,65 640
653 CALMELS GILLES   (5142) 4:38:06 M5 95   22,65 641
654 RIVESLANGE CÉDRIC   (3642) 4:38:13 M3 104 Secteur A 22,64 642
655 THIBAUT MARC   (3641) 4:38:13 M3 105 L'Union Triathlon 31 22,64 643
656 PICHON RAPHAËL   (3533) 4:38:16 M3 106   22,64 644
657 NICOL ELISÉ   (5249) 4:38:16 M7 38 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 22,64 645
658 PAUSE JEAN RÉMI   (5636) 4:38:17 M4 105 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 22,64 646
659 SAUZET JEAN   (3839) 4:38:17 M6 61 UCP PRIGONRIEUX 22,64 647
660 BENOIT MAXIME   (4598) 4:38:21 M1 137   22,63 648
661 RODRIGUES ERIC   (4228) 4:38:26 M4 106 SLO VELO SAINT LYS 22,63 649
662 VIGUIE PASCAL   (3840) 4:38:27 M2 81 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 22,62 650
663 VANDAELE THOMAS   (4998) 4:38:31 M2 82   22,62 651
664 RAMONGUILHEM YANNICK   (4546) 4:38:33 M3 107   22,62 652
665 QUARCY FABRICE   (4537) 4:38:41 M3 108 Pays d'Orthe Competition 22,61 653
666 DA CRUZ CHARLES   (5303) 4:38:42 M3 109 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 22,60 654
667 DA CRUZ SÉVERINE   (3520) 4:38:43 F3 3   22,60 13
668 GRIMAL DANIEL   (5631) 4:38:48 M6 62 VELO CLUB RODEZ 22,60 655
669 DAYDOU PATRICK   (3972) 4:38:58 M5 96 cyclo sport villefranchois 22,58 656
670 BORTOLUSSI PATRICK   (3747) 4:38:59 M5 97 vélo club lafrancaise 22,58 657
671 LARROUY NADIA   (4128) 4:39:00 F4 3 Avenir de Bizanos 22,58 14
672 ASCENCIO CLAUDE   (4638) 4:39:01 M7 39   22,58 658
673 LAVAYSSIERE JACQUES   (5475) 4:39:03 M5 98 les cyclos du lion 22,58 659
674 SANSON CLAUDE   (5330) 4:39:05 M6 63   22,57 660
675 MAGNE SÉBASTIEN   (5399) 4:39:11 M2 83 cyclos touristes montechois 22,56 661
676 MAGNE JEAN BERNARD   (4874) 4:39:11 M8 20 cyclotourisme montechois 22,56 662
677 PENELLA MARC   (4645) 4:39:12 M4 107   22,56 663
678 DUVEZIN STÉPHANE   (4252) 4:39:17 M4 108   22,56 664
679 VIDAL FABIEN   (3875) 4:39:18 M3 110 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 22,56 665
680 MIROT LAURENT   (4467) 4:39:22 M3 111 Vélo club des alberes 22,55 666
681 DAGOSTIN CLAUDE   (3974) 4:39:27 M7 40 Vélo Club Moussignol 22,54 667
682 PAUVERT LUDOVIC   (4724) 4:39:27 M3 112   22,54 668
683 COLLADOS JOSÉ   (4233) 4:39:27 M2 84 cyclo club limoux 22,54 669
684 CABIROL JEROME   (5583) 4:39:29 M5 99 Portet sur Garonne 22,54 670
685 DREYDEMY GUILHEM   (4293) 4:39:30 M1 138   22,54 671
686 SAURA CHRISTOPHE   (1598) 4:39:33 M2 85 velo club de prignac et marcamps 22,54 672
687 SALAMACK JACQUES   (5181) 4:39:34 M6 64 eclp la primaube 22,53 673
688 BERET HENRY   (4814) 4:39:37 M4 109   22,53 674
689 BOUCHET YVES   (5585) 4:39:37 M7 41 05240 - AS BALLAINVILLIERS SECTION CY 22,53 675
690 CALASTRENC FRÉDÉRIC   (3049) 4:39:38 M1 139 cyclo club lardenne 22,53 676
691 POUVILLON PIERRE   (3987) 4:39:42 M3 113 BVC Bruguières 22,52 677
692 BERDAGUE VINCENT   (5467) 4:39:45 M1 140   22,52 678
693 JOLIBERT PIERRE   (3715) 4:39:48 M5 100 AS MURET CYCLISTE 22,52 679
694 POUYADE FRÉDÉRIC   (4436) 4:39:53 M3 114 vcba 22,51 680
695 ROUGÉ DAMIEN   (5263) 4:39:56 M1 141   22,50 681
696 INOTO SOTO JOSÉ JUAN   (4221) 4:39:58 M2 86 Vélo Club Saint Estève 22,50 682
697 SOISSONS PIERRE   (4971) 4:39:59 M4 110 Gazeles Cyclotourisme Béziers 22,50 683
698 DARDIER CHRISTOPHE   (5747) 4:40:03 M4 111 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 22,49 684
699 GARROCQ DANIEL   (5484) 4:40:04 M7 42   22,49 685
700 MULLER MARC   (5510) 4:40:05 M2 87   22,49 686
701 FABREGA JÉRÔME   (4561) 4:40:07 M3 115 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS SECT 22,49 687
702 DOUMENC PIERRE   (5430) 4:40:12 M6 65 les cyclos du lion 22,48 688
703 GOASMAT FREDERIC   (4731) 4:40:15 M3 116 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB 22,48 689
704 FROGER PATRICK   (4079) 4:40:19 M5 101 vélo club St Lieux les Lavaur 22,47 690
705 CHANABÉ SERGE   (4294) 4:40:24 M4 112 CE LIEBHERR AEROSPACE TOULOUSE 22,47 691
706 ESCAICH JEAN LOUIS   (3774) 4:40:28 M5 102   22,46 692
707 SERVANT YANNICK   (3206) 4:40:29 M4 113 couserans cycliste 09 22,46 693
708 CARION CHRISTOPHE   (3222) 4:40:34 M2 88   22,45 694
709 MILHAS STEPHANE   (5075) 4:40:40 M2 89   22,45 695
710 PICHON STÉPHANE   (3868) 4:40:42 M4 114 CYCLO RANDONNEURS CHINONAIS 22,44 696
711 DARNAUD RENÉ   (4427) 4:40:45 M7 43   22,44 697
712 ROUVEL LAURENT   (3947) 4:40:46 M6 66 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 22,44 698
713 LESCURE JEAN MARC   (5052) 4:40:47 M5 103 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 22,44 699
714 LEBRET VINCENT   (3918) 4:40:48 M2 90   22,44 700
715 ITIER PHILIPPE   (3856) 4:40:48 M7 44 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 22,43 701
716 THUREAU DANIEL   (4091) 4:40:55 M8 21 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 22,43 702
717 LADOUX PIERRE   (4497) 4:40:56 M4 115   22,42 703
718 CARRIERES JEAN LUC   (5492) 4:41:00 M5 104 veloce club montalbanais 22,42 704
719 DA SILVA EDOUARD   (4305) 4:41:02 M6 67   22,42 705
720 PEYRAT CHRISTOPHE   (3548) 4:41:04 M4 116 velo club mondonvillois 22,41 706
721 MASSOMPIERRE THIERRY   (4568) 4:41:06 M5 105 asc gagnac sur garoone 22,41 707