Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
PIMENTA SIMON (84) |
00:33:11 |
MSE |
1 |
ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER |
18,1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
BILOT WILFRIED (123) |
00:34:18 |
MV1 |
1 |
|
17,5 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
ABADI DJILALI (92) |
00:37:00 |
MV1 |
2 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
16,2 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
GAC GIORGIO (29) |
00:37:14 |
MCA |
1 |
MAAM |
16,1 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
FALAIS ALEXANDRE (86) |
00:37:44 |
MSE |
2 |
CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE |
15,9 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
BERMUDE ADRIEN (173) |
00:37:51 |
MSE |
3 |
MURVIEL LES BEZIERS |
15,8 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
TAILHADES DIDIER (157) |
00:37:53 |
MV2 |
1 |
Athletic Club Montpellier |
15,8 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
LEBRETON FABIEN (101) |
00:38:13 |
MV1 |
3 |
SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC |
15,7 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
PY BILOT DELPHINE (122) |
00:38:42 |
FSE |
1 |
|
15,5 |
1 |
|
|
10 |
BARANOV ALEXANDRE (149) |
00:38:53 |
MSE |
4 |
Lattes |
15,4 |
9 |
|
|
11 |
MAILLY PATRICE (178) |
00:39:09 |
MV3 |
1 |
GENERATION SED |
15,3 |
10 |
|
|
12 |
GABRION MAXIME (22) |
00:39:25 |
MCA |
2 |
therunningabs |
15,2 |
11 |
|
|
13 |
BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC (133) |
00:39:52 |
MSE |
5 |
SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC |
15,0 |
12 |
|
|
14 |
FLEURY JULIEN (13) |
00:40:50 |
MSE |
6 |
Juvignac |
14,7 |
13 |
|
|
15 |
ROCHE ADRIEN (5) |
00:40:53 |
MSE |
7 |
Lauroux |
14,7 |
14 |
|
|
16 |
RENAUDIN HUGO (188) |
00:41:04 |
MSE |
8 |
MAT |
14,6 |
15 |
|
|
17 |
MALLE PIERRE (116) |
00:41:16 |
MV2 |
2 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
14,5 |
16 |
|
|
18 |
ROBERJOT JOEL (194) |
00:41:23 |
MV1 |
4 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
14,5 |
17 |
|
|
19 |
MARSURA PHILIPPE (181) |
00:41:32 |
MV2 |
3 |
RC VICHY |
14,4 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
LE COQ MILAN (151) |
00:41:43 |
MCA |
3 |
MAT |
14,4 |
19 |
|
|
21 |
ADER CLÉMENT (98) |
00:41:55 |
MSE |
9 |
Saint Mathieu de treviers |
14,3 |
20 |
|
|
22 |
DAMON JEAN PHILIPPE (219) |
00:42:13 |
MV1 |
5 |
GANGES COURT |
14,2 |
21 |
|
|
23 |
LARMAILLARD MAURICE (66) |
00:42:28 |
MV1 |
6 |
LARM's |
14,1 |
22 |
|
|
24 |
OLLIER STEPHANIE (196) |
00:42:29 |
MV1 |
7 |
CAP MALGUEIL |
14,1 |
23 |
|
|
25 |
SUROWANIEC ALEXIS (160) |
00:42:29 |
MES |
1 |
Montpellier |
14,1 |
24 |
|
|
26 |
BOGNER SEBASTIEN (36) |
00:42:49 |
MSE |
10 |
Riedseltz |
14,0 |
25 |
|
|
27 |
AUDIBERT KAROLL (127) |
00:43:19 |
MV1 |
8 |
34000 |
13,8 |
26 |
|
|
28 |
PRUNET CHRISTOPHE (163) |
00:43:32 |
MV1 |
9 |
TEMPS COURSE |
13,8 |
27 |
|
|
29 |
CHRISTOL CLÉMENT (162) |
00:43:39 |
MES |
2 |
Sunshine Paddle |
13,7 |
28 |
|
|
30 |
ANDRIEU PHILIPPE (57) |
00:43:43 |
MSE |
11 |
LATTES |
13,7 |
29 |
|
|
31 |
HURLIN DENIS (143) |
00:43:58 |
MV1 |
10 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
13,6 |
30 |
|
|
32 |
CANCE EVELYNE (117) |
00:44:02 |
FSE |
2 |
TEMPS COURSE |
13,6 |
2 |
|
|
33 |
MOURIER DOMINIQUE (175) |
00:44:26 |
MV2 |
4 |
DREAM TEAM |
13,5 |
31 |
|
|
34 |
GRECO ALAIN (195) |
00:44:29 |
MV3 |
2 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
13,5 |
32 |
|
|
35 |
FABRE LAURENT (71) |
00:44:32 |
MV1 |
11 |
Balaruc-les-Bains |
13,5 |
33 |
|
|
36 |
RAIMUND JULIEN (202) |
00:44:34 |
MSE |
12 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
13,5 |
34 |
|
|
37 |
PÊTRE CHARLIE (148) |
00:44:37 |
MJU |
1 |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
13,4 |
35 |
|
|
38 |
FAUQUENOI GRÉGOIRE (147) |
00:44:42 |
MJU |
2 |
Mireval |
13,4 |
36 |
|
|
39 |
COURSIERE FRANTZ (109) |
00:44:45 |
MV2 |
5 |
La TEAM DIDOU |
13,4 |
37 |
|
|
40 |
JAKUBCZYK STEVEN (139) |
00:44:45 |
MSE |
13 |
Saint-Paul-et-Valmalle |
13,4 |
38 |
|
|
41 |
FABRE NELLY (146) |
00:44:50 |
FSE |
3 |
Saint-Paul-et-Valmalle |
13,4 |
3 |
|
|
42 |
POCHET ALEXANDRE (63) |
00:44:56 |
MSE |
14 |
Montpellier |
13,4 |
39 |
|
|
43 |
RAOULT MARC ANTOINE (198) |
00:44:57 |
MSE |
15 |
ST AUNES |
13,3 |
40 |
|
|
44 |
CHALLOT CLEMENTINE (129) |
00:44:59 |
FES |
1 |
Montpellier |
13,3 |
4 |
|
|
45 |
TARROUX ARNAUD (108) |
00:45:11 |
MSE |
16 |
JOGOBONITO |
13,3 |
41 |
|
|
46 |
VILMAIN LUDOVIC (113) |
00:45:17 |
MSE |
17 |
DREAM TEAM RICOS |
13,2 |
42 |
|
|
47 |
STAEDLER MICHAËL (40) |
00:45:34 |
MSE |
18 |
|
13,2 |
43 |
|
|
48 |
DEVINGT CHRISTIAN (167) |
00:45:49 |
MV2 |
6 |
Floing |
13,1 |
44 |
|
|
49 |
CAMBON GERMAIN (9) |
00:45:55 |
MV3 |
3 |
Montpellier |
13,1 |
45 |
|
|
50 |
LERAY FRANTZ (158) |
00:46:01 |
MV2 |
7 |
Lansargues |
13,0 |
46 |
|
|
51 |
DOKHELAR NICOLAS (165) |
00:46:05 |
MSE |
19 |
|
13,0 |
47 |
|
|
52 |
DARDIER FABIEN (193) |
00:46:43 |
MSE |
20 |
MONTPELLIER |
12,8 |
48 |
|
|
53 |
GENCE JEAN (42) |
00:46:46 |
MV2 |
8 |
Amicale 34 |
12,8 |
49 |
|
|
54 |
CANOVAS WILLIAM (96) |
00:46:53 |
MSE |
21 |
|
12,8 |
50 |
|
|
55 |
LAVEAU FRANCK (25) |
00:46:54 |
MV1 |
12 |
lattes |
12,8 |
51 |
|
|
56 |
LABRO PHILIPPE (199) |
00:46:59 |
MV1 |
13 |
DREAM TEAM |
12,8 |
52 |
|
|
57 |
BESSET CHRISTOPHE (185) |
00:47:03 |
MV1 |
14 |
ECG PIGNAN |
12,8 |
53 |
|
|
58 |
GANDOUIN CHARLINE (82) |
00:47:05 |
FSE |
4 |
NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER |
12,7 |
5 |
|
|
59 |
CHEKIB PATRICK (141) |
00:47:12 |
MV1 |
15 |
Chekib |
12,7 |
54 |
|
|
60 |
DEBUT OLIVIER (206) |
00:47:16 |
MSE |
22 |
LE GRAU DU ROI |
12,7 |
55 |
|
|
61 |
STAAT SANDRA (132) |
00:47:18 |
FSE |
5 |
|
12,7 |
6 |
|
|
62 |
LETURGIE AURELIEN (200) |
00:47:20 |
MSE |
23 |
ECG PIGNAN |
12,7 |
56 |
|
|
63 |
LETURGIE QUENTIN (210) |
00:47:20 |
MSE |
24 |
ECG PIGNAN |
12,7 |
57 |
|
|
64 |
MOREL SYLVAIN (159) |
00:47:32 |
MSE |
25 |
Montpellier |
12,6 |
58 |
|
|
65 |
MERIC NICOLAS (126) |
00:47:38 |
MSE |
26 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
12,6 |
59 |
|
|
66 |
MARQUE CYRILE (205) |
00:47:48 |
MV1 |
16 |
TARBES PYRENES ATHLE |
12,6 |
60 |
|
|
67 |
TALLAGRAND ERICK (131) |
00:47:53 |
MV2 |
9 |
|
12,5 |
61 |
|
|
68 |
PINGEON THIERRY (46) |
00:47:53 |
MV1 |
17 |
Courir A Lyon |
12,5 |
62 |
|
|
69 |
LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN (56) |
00:47:59 |
MV2 |
10 |
CAP SAINT GÉLY |
12,5 |
63 |
|
|
70 |
OMS PATRICE (70) |
00:48:01 |
MSE |
27 |
St Georges d'Orques |
12,5 |
64 |
|
|
71 |
CARVALHO GABRIEL (8) |
00:48:11 |
MSE |
28 |
Montpellier |
12,5 |
65 |
|
|
72 |
LEJEUNE LOIC (189) |
00:48:15 |
MV1 |
18 |
NL |
12,4 |
66 |
|
|
73 |
COUTANT MICHEL (107) |
00:48:26 |
MV4 |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
12,4 |
67 |
|
|
74 |
BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE (90) |
00:48:36 |
MV1 |
19 |
perols footing - vedas endurance |
12,3 |
68 |
|
|
75 |
MYKOLOW LAURE (186) |
00:48:48 |
FV1 |
1 |
ECG PIGNAN |
12,3 |
7 |
|
|
76 |
MAILLOT XAVIER (170) |
00:48:52 |
MSE |
29 |
ST PAUL LA REUNION |
12,3 |
69 |
|
|
77 |
SUDRE MANUEL (201) |
00:48:52 |
MCA |
4 |
NL |
12,3 |
70 |
|
|
78 |
VAILLE PIERRE (209) |
00:48:57 |
MES |
3 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
12,3 |
71 |
|
|
79 |
GARNERO FLORIAN (115) |
00:49:08 |
MSE |
30 |
Castries |
12,2 |
72 |
|
|
80 |
CADET FABRICE (172) |
00:49:33 |
MV1 |
20 |
ST GEORGES D'ORQUES |
12,1 |
73 |
|
|
81 |
SACCOMANI MATHIAS (216) |
00:49:57 |
MSE |
31 |
TULLINS |
12,0 |
74 |
|
|
82 |
GUIRAUD JULIEN (52) |
00:50:06 |
MSE |
32 |
LE CRES |
12,0 |
75 |
|
|
83 |
GELLY DAVID (125) |
00:50:14 |
MSE |
33 |
Cournonsec |
11,9 |
76 |
|
|
84 |
BARGE FREDERIC (130) |
00:50:14 |
MV1 |
21 |
Coureurs de ST Georges d'Orques |
11,9 |
77 |
|
|
85 |
BRENAS CLAUDIE (14) |
00:50:19 |
FV2 |
1 |
ECG PIGNAN |
11,9 |
8 |
|
|
86 |
CLAUDON FREDERIC (152) |
00:50:21 |
MV1 |
22 |
Montpellier |
11,9 |
78 |
|
|
87 |
FABRE ALINE (119) |
00:50:23 |
FV3 |
1 |
Montpellier |
11,9 |
9 |
|
|
88 |
ARCHAMBAULT GILLES (111) |
00:50:36 |
MV2 |
11 |
M.A.T |
11,9 |
79 |
|
|
89 |
BRENAS ALEXANDRE (15) |
00:50:40 |
MSE |
34 |
LE HAVRE RUNNING |
11,8 |
80 |
|
|
90 |
PATRONE GEORGES (19) |
00:50:40 |
MV2 |
12 |
Slow foot |
11,8 |
81 |
|
|
91 |
LAURENT MARION (153) |
00:51:25 |
FSE |
6 |
"Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" |
11,7 |
10 |
|
|
92 |
MAS CHRISTINE (24) |
00:51:26 |
FV2 |
2 |
LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED |
11,7 |
11 |
|
|
93 |
FERRATON CYRILLE (95) |
00:51:40 |
MV1 |
23 |
|
11,6 |
82 |
|
|
94 |
GARRIGUES LIONEL (176) |
00:51:45 |
MSE |
35 |
MONTPELLIER |
11,6 |
83 |
|
|
95 |
RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN (72) |
00:52:19 |
MSE |
36 |
Juvignac |
11,5 |
84 |
|
|
96 |
VOLTA MARC (85) |
00:52:26 |
MV2 |
13 |
saint aunes |
11,4 |
85 |
|
|
97 |
AGNIEL CEDRIC (171) |
00:52:48 |
MV1 |
24 |
GIGEAN |
11,4 |
86 |
|
|
98 |
MEURIOT PIERRE (53) |
00:52:49 |
MCA |
5 |
saussan |
11,4 |
87 |
|
|
99 |
BOUZAT NICOLAS (48) |
00:52:51 |
MV2 |
14 |
Montpellier |
11,4 |
88 |
|
|
100 |
DERUELLE MARION (104) |
00:52:57 |
FV1 |
2 |
Pignan |
11,3 |
12 |
|
|
101 |
ALLABERT JEAN LUC (105) |
00:53:03 |
MV1 |
25 |
Castres |
11,3 |
89 |
|
|
102 |
HEYER ROBERT (192) |
00:53:14 |
MV3 |
4 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
11,3 |
90 |
|
|
103 |
FABRE VINCENT (191) |
00:53:14 |
MV2 |
15 |
MONTAGNOL |
11,3 |
91 |
|
|
104 |
AUBRY JEAN NOEL (7) |
00:53:28 |
MV1 |
26 |
Saint-Jean-de-Védas |
11,2 |
92 |
|
|
105 |
CHAVET JEAN PIERRE (207) |
00:53:36 |
MV2 |
16 |
MONTPELLIER |
11,2 |
93 |
|
|
106 |
GALIBERT JEAN PHILIPPE (144) |
00:53:49 |
MSE |
37 |
Saint-Georges-d'Orques |
11,1 |
94 |
|
|
107 |
GARRIGUE YVES (100) |
00:53:55 |
MV3 |
5 |
Montferrier sur lez |
11,1 |
95 |
|
|
108 |
BIDAULT JAMES (41) |
00:53:55 |
MSE |
38 |
|
11,1 |
96 |
|
|
109 |
COVINHES AURÉLIE (140) |
00:53:57 |
FSE |
7 |
Montpellier |
11,1 |
13 |
|
|
110 |
MEYNIER VINCENT (114) |
00:54:02 |
MV2 |
17 |
TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS |
11,1 |
97 |
|
|
111 |
BOTTAGISI PATRICK (112) |
00:54:04 |
MV2 |
18 |
Murviel-lès-Montpellier |
11,1 |
98 |
|
|
112 |
SCHMITT JEROME (169) |
00:54:07 |
MSE |
39 |
ST GEORGES |
11,1 |
99 |
|
|
113 |
GENDREAU SYLVIE (18) |
00:54:08 |
FSE |
8 |
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
11,1 |
14 |
|
|
114 |
LIFFRAUD CHRISTOPHE (91) |
00:54:14 |
MSE |
40 |
Pignan |
11,1 |
100 |
|
|
115 |
BRENAS MAX (16) |
00:54:17 |
MV2 |
19 |
ECG PIGNAN |
11,1 |
101 |
|
|
116 |
GHIOTTI STEPHANE (43) |
00:54:36 |
MV1 |
27 |
Montpellier |
11,0 |
102 |
|
|
117 |
ZECCHIN RIGAIL SANDRA (124) |
00:54:47 |
FV1 |
3 |
NARBONNE |
11,0 |
15 |
|
|
118 |
SANJUAN ALTEA (2) |
00:54:53 |
FSE |
9 |
Montpellier |
10,9 |
16 |
|
|
119 |
CUBELES PHILIPPE (65) |
00:54:58 |
MV1 |
28 |
Castries |
10,9 |
103 |
|
|
120 |
SANCHEZ MARYSE (45) |
00:54:59 |
FV1 |
4 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
10,9 |
17 |
|
|
121 |
PLANTIER JULIEN (75) |
00:55:05 |
MSE |
41 |
loupian |
10,9 |
104 |
|
|
122 |
CASTELLON SYLVAIN (3) |
00:55:11 |
MV2 |
20 |
Lavérune |
10,9 |
105 |
|
|
123 |
BARBOT TIMOTHÉE (12) |
00:55:12 |
MES |
4 |
Juvignac |
10,9 |
106 |
|
|
124 |
CONCLOIS SYLVAIN (89) |
00:55:20 |
MV1 |
29 |
PIGNAN |
10,8 |
107 |
|
|
125 |
ROY PIERRE (28) |
00:55:20 |
MV2 |
21 |
montpellier |
10,8 |
108 |
|
|
126 |
FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE (217) |
00:55:21 |
MV1 |
30 |
LAVERUNE |
10,8 |
109 |
|
|
127 |
LEMOINE MYRIAM (150) |
00:55:21 |
FSE |
10 |
COURIR À FABRÈGUES |
10,8 |
18 |
|
|
128 |
BOUDARD MARIE (77) |
00:55:34 |
FSE |
11 |
Loupian |
10,8 |
19 |
|
|
129 |
GARCIA DANIEL (197) |
00:55:35 |
MV3 |
6 |
VLM |
10,8 |
110 |
|
|
130 |
NOUGAREDE GREGORY (99) |
00:55:35 |
MSE |
42 |
Team Nyx Energy Drink |
10,8 |
111 |
|
|
131 |
ANDRE LUC (83) |
00:55:41 |
MV3 |
7 |
Juvignac |
10,8 |
112 |
|
|
132 |
QUESSADA DELPHINE (51) |
00:55:51 |
FSE |
12 |
les coureurs de saint georges |
10,7 |
20 |
|
|
133 |
BLANC-POTARD BERTRAND (154) |
00:55:59 |
MV1 |
31 |
Baillargues |
10,7 |
113 |
|
|
134 |
LANFREY KERRY (62) |
00:56:03 |
FV1 |
5 |
ECG PIGNAN |
10,7 |
21 |
|
|
135 |
DUBUC BENJAMIN (212) |
00:56:08 |
MSE |
43 |
GRABELS |
10,7 |
114 |
|
|
136 |
DECHAMPS MATHIEU (81) |
00:56:29 |
MSE |
44 |
Juvignac |
10,6 |
115 |
|
|
137 |
HAMEL JEAN PIERRE (60) |
00:56:32 |
MV4 |
2 |
LE CAP D AGDE |
10,6 |
116 |
|
|
138 |
MALHERBE ERIC (135) |
00:56:35 |
MV2 |
22 |
Castelnau-le-Lez |
10,6 |
117 |
|
|
139 |
WAILLIER SYLVIE (204) |
00:56:37 |
FV2 |
3 |
USN MONTPELLIER |
10,6 |
22 |
|
|
140 |
GAC ARNAUD (30) |
00:56:49 |
MV1 |
32 |
Castelnau-le-Lez |
10,6 |
118 |
|
|
141 |
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT (211) |
00:56:57 |
MV2 |
23 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
10,5 |
119 |
|
|
142 |
SANROMAIN CHRISTELLE (215) |
00:56:58 |
FSE |
13 |
1000 PATTES DU PONTET |
10,5 |
23 |
|
|
143 |
SANROMAN JOSE (214) |
00:56:59 |
MV1 |
33 |
BMA |
10,5 |
120 |
|
|
144 |
DEMARET THIERRY (38) |
00:57:11 |
MV2 |
24 |
Lavérune |
10,5 |
121 |
|
|
145 |
PINEAU ANNE (6) |
00:57:27 |
FSE |
14 |
Montpellier |
10,4 |
24 |
|
|
146 |
SIMPSON RODERICK (213) |
00:57:31 |
MV3 |
8 |
JOGGEURS JUVIGNAC |
10,4 |
122 |
|
|
147 |
NAVATEL ANAIS (203) |
00:57:38 |
FSE |
15 |
MONTPELLIER |
10,4 |
25 |
|
|
148 |
DANNECKER EVELYNE (44) |
00:57:41 |
FV3 |
2 |
ECG Pignan |
10,4 |
26 |
|
|
149 |
DANNECKER ERIC (106) |
00:57:41 |
MV2 |
25 |
Pignan |
10,4 |
123 |
|
|
150 |
MEURIOT FRANÇOIS (4) |
00:57:44 |
MV2 |
26 |
Saussan |
10,4 |
124 |
|
|
151 |
STERNE JEAN BERNARD (134) |
00:57:50 |
MV3 |
9 |
"Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" |
10,4 |
125 |
|
|
152 |
AMAR ANGELE (61) |
00:58:15 |
FSE |
16 |
"Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" |
10,3 |
27 |
|
|
153 |
ACHARD CÉDRIC (73) |
00:58:24 |
MSE |
45 |
MANOR RACING |
10,3 |
126 |
|
|
154 |
NOEL NICOLAS (190) |
00:58:27 |
MV1 |
34 |
LES SONNEURS |
10,3 |
127 |
|
|
155 |
SANCHEZ LAUREEN (138) |
00:59:04 |
FSE |
17 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
10,2 |
28 |
|
|
156 |
CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN MARC (137) |
00:59:05 |
MV1 |
35 |
ECG PIGNAN |
10,2 |
128 |
|
|
157 |
BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE (208) |
00:59:05 |
FV3 |
3 |
TEMPS COURSE |
10,2 |
29 |
|
|
158 |
BIOU CAROLINE (128) |
00:59:13 |
FV1 |
6 |
Pau |
10,1 |
30 |
|
|
159 |
BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIAN (35) |
00:59:25 |
MV1 |
36 |
Montpeyroux |
10,1 |
129 |
|
|
160 |
BREIT-CORBIÈRE CAROLINE (33) |
00:59:31 |
FSE |
18 |
Schiltigheim |
10,1 |
31 |
|
|
161 |
CORBIÈRE ISABELLE (32) |
00:59:32 |
FV2 |
4 |
Tressan |
10,1 |
32 |
|
|
162 |
GARCIA PAULINE (155) |
00:59:44 |
FSE |
19 |
Courir à juvignac |
10,0 |
33 |
|
|
163 |
GUEDA LAETITIA (37) |
01:00:30 |
FSE |
20 |
Saint-André-de-Sangonis |
9,9 |
34 |
|
|
164 |
CHATEL SEVERINE (161) |
01:00:46 |
FV1 |
7 |
Montpellier |
9,9 |
35 |
|
|
165 |
SANMIGUEL LETI (47) |
01:00:49 |
FV2 |
5 |
Slow Foot |
9,9 |
36 |
|
|
166 |
FOURNIER FABIEN (54) |
01:00:50 |
MSE |
46 |
St Paul et Valmalle |
9,9 |
130 |
|
|
167 |
MARSURA MICHELLE (182) |
01:00:50 |
FV2 |
6 |
VICHY |
9,9 |
37 |
|
|
168 |
ESTRAN ADRIEN (20) |
01:00:51 |
MSE |
47 |
Montpellier |
9,9 |
131 |
|
|
169 |
PY BERNARD (121) |
01:01:01 |
MV4 |
3 |
MAT |
9,8 |
132 |
|
|
170 |
PUEL LAURENT (49) |
01:01:10 |
MV2 |
27 |
Saint-Georges-d'Orques |
9,8 |
133 |
|
|
171 |
PUJOL DAVID (58) |
01:01:52 |
MSE |
48 |
Le Cres |
9,7 |
134 |
|
|
172 |
PAOLANTONACCI HUGO (1) |
01:01:55 |
MCA |
6 |
COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE |
9,7 |
135 |
|
|
173 |
GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY (88) |
01:02:02 |
MV1 |
37 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
9,7 |
136 |
|
|
174 |
GARCETTE AMANDINE (21) |
01:02:02 |
FSE |
21 |
Cournonsec |
9,7 |
38 |
|
|
175 |
BORRELL ESTUPINA VALERIE (145) |
01:02:27 |
FV1 |
8 |
Les Foulées Pradéennes |
9,6 |
39 |
|
|
176 |
MOUNIER CORINE (110) |
01:02:27 |
FV2 |
7 |
Montpellier |
9,6 |
40 |
|
|
177 |
BORRELI ADRIEN (187) |
01:02:27 |
MCA |
7 |
PRADES |
9,6 |
137 |
|
|
178 |
BARBIERO LOUIS (136) |
01:02:57 |
MV4 |
4 |
asptt sete |
9,5 |
138 |
|
|
179 |
LEYGUE MURIEL (50) |
01:03:19 |
FV1 |
9 |
Mauguio |
9,5 |
41 |
|
|
180 |
PEREZ NATHAN (156) |
01:03:24 |
MJU |
3 |
MSN StreeWorkout |
9,5 |
139 |
|
|
181 |
LARMAILLARD HELOISE (68) |
01:03:35 |
FCA |
1 |
LARM's |
9,4 |
42 |
|
|
182 |
FOURNIER CÉCILE (55) |
01:03:43 |
FSE |
22 |
St Paul et Valmalle |
9,4 |
43 |
|
|
183 |
FABRE NADINE (184) |
01:04:00 |
FV2 |
8 |
MONTAGNOL |
9,4 |
44 |
|
|
184 |
PY MIREILLE (120) |
01:04:44 |
FV3 |
4 |
|
9,3 |
45 |
|
|
185 |
DENJEAN LUCIE (166) |
01:05:45 |
FSE |
23 |
Saint Georges d'Orques |
9,1 |
46 |
|
|
186 |
MISTRETTA EMMA (183) |
01:05:46 |
FSE |
24 |
MONTPELLIER |
9,1 |
47 |
|
|
187 |
MARIE GILLES (164) |
01:05:50 |
MV2 |
28 |
|
9,1 |
140 |
|
|
188 |
LLOBERA SOPHIE (78) |
01:06:34 |
FV1 |
10 |
Balaruc-les-Bains |
9,0 |
48 |
|
|
189 |
LARMAILLARD AMBRE (67) |
01:06:50 |
FCA |
2 |
Larm's |
9,0 |
49 |
|
|
190 |
GAY LAURIANE (94) |
01:07:19 |
FSE |
25 |
|
8,9 |
50 |
|
|
191 |
HAMEL MARGARET (59) |
01:08:24 |
FV3 |
5 |
LE CAP D AGDE |
8,8 |
51 |
|
|
192 |
GONZALEZ DOMINQUE (17) |
01:08:44 |
MV1 |
38 |
34130 |
8,7 |
141 |
|
|
193 |
MONCOTEL PHILIPPE (180) |
01:08:55 |
MV1 |
39 |
CARNON |
8,7 |
142 |
|
|
194 |
TROUSSELLE ANAÏS (93) |
01:09:19 |
FSE |
26 |
|
8,7 |
52 |
|
|
195 |
ARVIEU SYLVIANE (74) |
01:09:41 |
FV2 |
9 |
Vic-la-Gardiole |
8,6 |
53 |
|
|
196 |
LARMAILLARD SOPHIE (69) |
01:09:51 |
FV1 |
11 |
Larm's |
8,6 |
54 |
|
|
197 |
MONTAGNE SANDRINE (64) |
01:10:25 |
FV1 |
12 |
Pignan |
8,5 |
55 |
|
|
198 |
SOYER YANNICK (168) |
01:10:28 |
MSE |
49 |
COURNONSEC |
8,5 |
143 |
|
|
199 |
ETIENNE CEDRIC (179) |
01:10:48 |
MSE |
50 |
SLEEVE |
8,5 |
144 |
|
|
200 |
SABAT ROUPILLARD CINDY (87) |
01:12:03 |
FSE |
27 |
Pignan |
8,3 |
56 |
|
|
201 |
DENIZOT ROLLAND (31) |
01:13:42 |
MV4 |
5 |
Le Cap d'Agde |
8,1 |
145 |
|
|
202 |
FITE RÉMY (76) |
01:14:31 |
MSE |
51 |
Gignac |
8,1 |
146 |
|
|
203 |
RAVELOJAONA PRISCA (80) |
01:14:34 |
FV1 |
13 |
AIMARGUES |
8,0 |
57 |
|
|
204 |
PATOU CAROLINE (103) |
01:15:02 |
FSE |
28 |
Juvignac |
8,0 |
58 |
|
|
205 |
LEGRAND CÉDRIC (102) |
01:15:03 |
MV1 |
40 |
Juvignac |
8,0 |
147 |
|
|
206 |
VIRICEL CHANTAL (10) |
01:15:44 |
FV2 |
10 |
THURINS |
7,9 |
59 |
|
|
207 |
DABOSI AUDREY (11) |
01:15:44 |
FSE |
29 |
SAINT PRIVAT |
7,9 |
60 |
|
|
208 |
KURTZ GERNOT (27) |
01:17:11 |
MV4 |
6 |
IGL Reutlingen |
7,8 |
148 |
|
|
209 |
CARON ANGELIQUE (34) |
01:21:16 |
FSE |
30 |
Montpeyroux |
7,4 |
61 |
|
|
210 |
ESTRIC JOEL (79) |
01:21:33 |
MV2 |
29 |
Juvignac |
7,4 |
149 |
|
|
211 |
GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN (177) |
01:29:33 |
MV4 |
7 |
MONTPELLIER |
6,7 |
150 |
|
|
212 |
KURTZ GUDRUN (26) |
01:33:26 |
FV3 |
6 |
IGL Reutlingen |
6,4 |
62 |
|
|
213 |
TROUSSELLE LAURIANE (97) |
01:35:11 |
FSE |
31 |
|
6,3 |
63 |
|
|