Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx TPS REEL Diplôme Actions
1 JOURDIN LAURENT   (4369) 00:39:01 MSE 1 les tritons du grand cognac 17,7 1 00:39:10
2 DOUTEAU LAURENT   (4364) 00:39:21 MV1 1 G2A Angoulême 17,5 2 00:39:20
3 COMMIN PIERRE   (4370) 00:40:55 MSE 2   16,9 3 00:40:55
4 CIBROT JEROME   (4451) 00:41:40 MSE 3 CSH HENNESSY 16,6 4 00:42:14
5 POUPELAIN BASTIEN   (4599) 00:41:54 MSE 4 COGNAC AC 16,5 5 00:41:53
6 DELAGE PIERRE JEAN   (4839) 00:42:19 MSE 5   16,3 6 00:42:17
7 MAZOUE JEAN CHARLES   (4641) 00:42:32 MSE 6 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 16,2 7 00:43:02
8 LAVAL RAÏSSA   (4690) 00:42:33 FSE 1 COGNAC AC 16,2 1 00:42:32
9 TESTU ARNAUD   (4181) 00:42:42 MV1 2 LES FILS DE RAHAN 16,2 8 00:43:15
10 THORIN MAXIME   (4406) 00:42:42 MES 1 COGNAC AC 16,2 9 00:43:16
11 ROUFFAUD NICOLAS   (4398) 00:42:59 MV1 3   16,0 10 00:42:57
12 BOUCHET CLEMENT   (4668) 00:44:13 MES 2 LOUVET ASSURANCES 15,6 11 00:43:58
13 PARCELIER PAUL   (4949) 00:44:19 MES 3 G2A Angoulême 15,6 12 00:44:51
14 MONTET SEBASTIEN   (4422) 00:44:21 MV1 4 PANALOISIRS 15,6 13 00:44:20
15 DURIEUX JEREMY   (4978) 00:44:43 MSE 7 COC La Couronne 15,4 14 00:45:17
16 MERCERON CLÉMENT   (4912) 00:44:53 MCA 1 CHARENTE LIBRE 15,4 15 00:45:27
17 RUAULT THOMAS   (4831) 00:45:31 MSE 8 Crédit Mutuel 15,2 16 00:45:31
18 DIDOU VERONIQUE   (4808) 00:45:41 FV1 1 LOUVET ASSURANCES 15,1 2 00:45:39
19 DECUBBER THIBAUD   (4409) 00:45:44 MES 4 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 15,1 17 00:45:41
20 BACLES MICKAËL   (4106) 00:46:03 MSE 9   15,0 18 00:45:53
21 ARMAND LOETITIA   (4678) 00:46:22 FSE 2 COGNAC AC 14,9 3 00:46:54
22 RICHARD CÉDRIC   (4208) 00:46:23 MSE 10 CS HENNESSY 14,9 19 00:46:08
23 DELITAT JULIEN   (4769) 00:46:33 MSE 11 louis charlin 14,8 20 00:46:32
24 SORIN LUDOVIC   (5003) 00:46:48 MSE 12 LOISIRS MARTELL 14,7 21 00:46:47
25 LAVALETTE PAUL   (4254) 00:47:10 MCA 2   14,6 22 00:47:39
26 SEGUIN LUDOVIC   (5022) 00:47:15 MSE 13   14,6 23 00:47:12
27 ELLEGOET JEAN LUC   (4014) 00:47:28 MV3 1 la joie de courir Plabennec 14,5 24 00:47:24
28 FERRINI JEROME   (4513) 00:47:45 MV1 5 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 14,4 25 00:47:43
29 PONTALLIER SYLVAIN   (4989) 00:47:47 MSE 14 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 14,4 26 00:47:45
30 BRILLOUET STEVEN   (4671) 00:47:50 MSE 15 Crédit mutuel 14,4 27 00:47:49
31 BALOGH BLANKA   (4107) 00:47:52 FSE 3   14,4 4 00:47:42
32 AUBERT LAURENT   (4048) 00:47:54 MV1 6   14,4 28 00:47:54
33 IMPEDOVO DAVID   (4926) 00:48:00 MSE 16 Team MORCENX athletisme 14,4 29 00:47:51
34 DEBOEUF DAVID   (4968) 00:48:13 MV1 7   14,3 30 00:48:12
35 BORDERIE ALBAN   (4371) 00:48:15 MJU 1   14,3 31 00:48:12
36 MATARD CEDRIC   (4689) 00:48:16 MV1 8 les diab'lutins 14,3 32 00:47:42
37 PASCAL RAMPNOUX   (4223) 00:48:16 MV2 1   14,3 33 00:48:13
38 BOUDEAU ERIC   (4418) 00:48:41 MV2 2 ACLR LA ROCHE 14,2 34 00:48:26
39 BOMBEZIN MICHAEL   (4914) 00:48:44 MSE 17 CHARENTE LIBRE 14,2 35 00:48:37
40 JOANNES PATRICK   (4244) 00:48:45 MV3 2 Hennessy 14,2 36 00:48:45
41 MENAUT RICHARD   (4763) 00:48:46 MV1 9 CA MORCENX 14,1 37 00:48:36
42 HUET SEBASTIEN   (4663) 00:48:48 MV1 10 guibault thierry 14,1 38 00:48:46
43 DELLA ROSSA GIOVANNI   (4421) 00:48:54 MV1 11   14,1 39 00:48:51
44 LAVANANT CLAUDE   (4187) 00:48:59 MV3 3 la joie de courir Plabennec 14,1 40 00:48:54
45 COMBAUD JULIEN   (4505) 00:49:06 MSE 18   14,0 41 00:48:51
46 BRISSON ETIENNE   (5067) 00:49:11 MSE 19   14,0 42 00:49:07
47 GUITTON DAVID   (4790) 00:49:12 MV1 12   14,0 43 00:48:58
48 MONY THOMAS   (4888) 00:49:22 MES 5   14,0 44 00:49:07
49 ELIS QUENTIN   (4746) 00:49:27 MJU 2 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 13,9 45 00:49:15
50 SCHENAL FLORIAN   (4392) 00:49:30 MSE 20 TARANSAUD 13,9 46 00:49:22
51 LEITE DA SILVA RICARDO   (4798) 00:49:30 MSE 21 Club Loisirs Martell 13,9 47 00:49:24
52 GATARD JOACHIM   (4653) 00:49:47 MSE 22   13,9 48 00:49:27
53 EL BRAGA MOUSSA   (4682) 00:49:53 MV1 13   13,8 49 00:49:50
54 GUTIERREZ LUCAS   (5075) 00:50:13 MCA 3   13,7 50 00:50:39
55 JAUNET WILFRIED   (4376) 00:50:14 MV1 14   13,7 51 00:50:01
56 DESCHAMPS LAURENT   (5020) 00:50:20 MV3 4 JSA TRIATHLON 13,7 52 00:50:17
57 DENIOT JEAN VICTOR   (5019) 00:50:43 MSE 23   13,6 53 00:50:08
58 BOUNAB HAMZA   (4945) 00:51:00 MV3 5 COGNAC AC 13,5 54 00:50:58
59 GALTIE LAURENT   (4069) 00:51:06 MV2 3 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 13,5 55 00:50:58
60 TOUYERAS JONATHAN   (4764) 00:51:08 MSE 24   13,5 56 00:51:04
61 BRISSAC LOIC   (5106) 00:51:14 MSE 25   13,5 57 00:51:14
62 RICHARD BENOIT   (4880) 00:51:15 MSE 26   13,5 58 00:50:22
63 ROUGER THIBAUT   (4331) 00:51:17 MJU 3 Rouger 13,5 59 00:51:14
64 BOULNOIS GRÉGORY   (4449) 00:51:23 MV1 15 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 13,4 60 00:51:19
65 MONTEAUD MICKAËL   (4738) 00:51:28 MSE 27 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 13,4 61 00:51:26
66 BESSE FRÉDÉRIC   (4789) 00:51:30 MV1 16 trail via agrippa 13,4 62 00:51:29
67 BRUNET JOEL   (4862) 00:51:34 MV1 17 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 13,4 63 00:51:27
68 CARPAYE JEAN CHRISTOPHER   (4400) 00:51:42 MSE 28   13,3 64 00:51:34
69 HUGON CLAUDE   (4608) 00:51:43 MV2 4   13,3 65 00:51:32
70 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE   (4217) 00:51:46 MV2 5 CS HENNESSY 13,3 66 00:51:31
71 DELAGE JEAN BAPTISTE   (4843) 00:51:49 MSE 29 C&JB Team 13,3 67 00:51:25
72 PICHOT CHRISTIAN   (4794) 00:51:54 MV2 6 COGNAC AC 13,3 68 00:51:52
73 RIATTI MARCO   (4337) 00:52:02 MSE 30   13,3 69 00:51:46
74 GUIAVARCH CHRISTIAN   (4015) 00:52:03 MV3 6 La joie de courir 13,3 70 00:51:57
75 MIRIOT ALAIN   (4602) 00:52:07 MV3 7 ASAD AUBENAS 13,2 71 00:51:52
76 JOIE GLORIAN   (4278) 00:52:08 MES 6 COGNAC AC 13,2 72 00:51:54
77 TARDIEUX ANDRÉA   (4482) 00:52:08 MSE 31   13,2 73 00:51:58
78 EVEN PATRICK   (4150) 00:52:12 MV2 7 CAUDAN 13,2 74 00:52:07
79 BURBAUD HUGO   (4428) 00:52:30 MES 7   13,1 75 00:51:40
80 AUMONT ALEXANDRE   (4060) 00:52:31 MSE 32   13,1 76 00:51:40
81 VIGEZZI LAURENT   (4703) 00:52:32 MV2 8   13,1 77 00:52:31
82 LEGLISE XAVIER   (4592) 00:52:34 MV1 18   13,1 78 00:52:30
83 KERENEUR ALAIN   (4001) 00:52:40 MV3 8 coureurs de l ic 13,1 79 00:52:26
84 DIDOU BENJAMIN   (4807) 00:52:43 MJU 4 LOUVET ASSURANCES 13,1 80 00:52:40
85 PÉTROU ALAIN   (4987) 00:52:44 MV1 19 LOUVET ASSURANCES 13,1 81 00:52:41
86 MECHAIN BAPTISTE   (4251) 00:53:02 MCA 4   13,0 82 00:52:21
87 MIOSSEC ANTOINE   (4649) 00:53:19 MSE 33   12,9 83 00:53:06
88 RAYRAT AMELIE   (4887) 00:53:22 FSE 4   12,9 5 00:53:17
89 NONY GEOFFROY   (4900) 00:53:22 MV1 20   12,9 84 00:53:04
90 CHABAUDIE FRÉDÉRIC   (4465) 00:53:23 MSE 34   12,9 85 00:52:43
91 BILLON STÉPHANE   (4936) 00:53:24 MV1 21   12,9 86 00:52:58
92 LASCOUX FREDERIC   (4358) 00:53:31 MV1 22   12,9 87 00:53:23
93 LE ROUX MAXIME   (4954) 00:53:34 MSE 35   12,9 88 00:52:51
94 BEGASSAT JEROME   (4943) 00:53:34 MV1 23 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 12,9 89 00:53:31
95 CREIS MIKAËL   (4432) 00:53:37 MSE 36 Veron Triathlon 12,9 90 00:53:25
96 RENAUD BENOIT   (4214) 00:53:40 MSE 37 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 12,9 91 00:53:36
97 LOUBES ANTONIN   (4581) 00:53:48 MJU 5   12,8 92 00:53:46
98 PETINIOT FABIEN   (5029) 00:53:50 MV1 24 Team Moulidars 12,8 93 00:53:37
99 GALINON LOUIS   (4751) 00:53:51 MV3 9 SAINTES TRIATHLON 12,8 94 00:53:44
100 GUITTON CYRIL   (4875) 00:53:54 MSE 38   12,8 95 00:53:50
101 ROCHE LAURENT   (4027) 00:53:55 MV2 9   12,8 96 00:53:28
102 RAYNAUD ARMAND   (4960) 00:53:56 MSE 39   12,8 97 00:53:40
103 MEGE VINCENT   (4378) 00:53:59 MSE 40   12,8 98 00:53:10
104 PLANTET LOIC   (4520) 00:54:02 MV1 25   12,8 99 00:53:47
105 NEDELLEC ERWAN   (4560) 00:54:03 MV1 26   12,8 100 00:53:34
106 DUBOIS JULIEN   (4276) 00:54:13 MSE 41   12,7 101 00:54:07
107 ORDONNEAU BENOIT   (5084) 00:54:16 MSE 42   12,7 102 00:54:07
108 GUILLEMINOT KEVIN   (5011) 00:54:17 MES 8   12,7 103 00:53:34
109 BERTRY PATRICK   (4772) 00:54:18 MV2 10 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,7 104 00:54:10
110 THOUVENIN TONY   (4152) 00:54:24 MV1 27 Distillerie du grand fief 12,7 105 00:53:34
111 MARSAULT DANY   (5028) 00:54:24 MV2 11   12,7 106 00:54:06
112 LAURIERE CLAUDINE   (5012) 00:54:34 FV3 1 COGNAC AC 12,6 6 00:54:32
113 BLANCHET RAPHAEL   (4899) 00:54:42 MV1 28 Crédit Mutuel 12,6 107 00:54:12
114 MARTIN BERNARD   (4837) 00:54:55 MV3 10 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,6 108 00:54:52
115 SOUQUIERE THOMAS   (4461) 00:54:59 MES 9   12,5 109 00:53:51
116 FORT FLORIAN   (4639) 00:55:04 MSE 43   12,5 110 00:54:21
117 ROY MAXENCE   (4638) 00:55:06 MSE 44   12,5 111 00:54:22
118 YVARS ROMAIN   (4083) 00:55:11 MSE 45   12,5 112 00:55:10
119 DELENS TOM   (4529) 00:55:14 MCA 5   12,5 113 00:55:12
120 FURET MICHEL   (4463) 00:55:20 MV3 11   12,5 114 00:55:04
121 POLLE DAMIEN   (4524) 00:55:26 MSE 46   12,4 115 00:55:11
122 FLEURET QUENTIN   (4684) 00:55:28 MSE 47 Crédit Mutuelle 12,4 116 00:55:23
123 POTIER FREDERIC   (4770) 00:55:32 MV1 29 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,4 117 00:55:29
124 NAVARRO ANTOINE   (4165) 00:55:33 MSE 48 CFC FACADES 12,4 118 00:54:53
125 GOMBERT PIERRE JACQUES   (4869) 00:55:35 MSE 49   12,4 119 00:55:24
126 SOARES THIERRY   (4905) 00:55:36 MV1 30   12,4 120 00:55:34
127 BORDERIE JEAN CHARLES   (4264) 00:55:36 MV1 31   12,4 121 00:55:32
128 HERAUD CAROLE   (4725) 00:55:42 FSE 5 SPIRIDON 87 12,4 7 00:55:28
129 CHAMPAGNE WILLIAM   (4733) 00:55:45 MV1 32   12,4 122 00:54:52
130 GUERRY GEORGES   (4182) 00:56:02 MV4 1 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 12,3 123 00:55:47
131 MIOT MARTIAL   (4802) 00:56:03 MV3 12 Club Loisirs Martell 12,3 124 00:55:48
132 MEIRE ARNAUD   (4686) 00:56:04 MV1 33   12,3 125 00:55:36
133 DEFARGE FABIEN   (5069) 00:56:05 MSE 50 pompier cognac 12,3 126 00:55:50
134 MARTIN ANTHONY   (4509) 00:56:09 MSE 51 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 12,3 127 00:55:02
135 PINAUD MATHIEU   (4922) 00:56:09 MES 10 Courrir vers le Bonheure 12,3 128 00:55:54
136 LABARDE FLORIAN   (4076) 00:56:14 MSE 52   12,3 129 00:55:53
137 BOURDET ISABELLE   (4419) 00:56:16 FV1 2 ACLR LA ROCHE 12,3 8 00:56:01
138 BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC   (4616) 00:56:18 MV2 12   12,3 130 00:56:05
139 GUIHO PHILIPPE   (4131) 00:56:23 MV2 13   12,2 131 00:55:31
140 DURAND OLIVIER   (4737) 00:56:30 MV1 34   12,2 132 00:56:11
141 MOULIN CÉLINE   (4864) 00:56:36 FSE 6 Run'Heure 17 Mieltonia 12,2 9 00:56:14
142 CAMPOS PASCAL   (4430) 00:56:37 MV2 14 g2a 12,2 133 00:56:24
143 BAUDON VINCENT   (4420) 00:56:42 MSE 53 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE 12,2 134 00:56:23
144 ROUSSEAU FABIEN   (4951) 00:56:48 MV1 35 exsol16 12,1 135 00:56:33
145 COMOY JEAN BAPTISTE   (5014) 00:56:48 MV2 15   12,1 136 00:56:32
146 BLANCHARD JULIEN   (5081) 00:56:50 MSE 54   12,1 137 00:56:35
147 GARDRAT BASTIEN   (4800) 00:56:54 MSE 55 Club Loisirs Martell 12,1 138 00:56:40
148 DUVOUX ANTONY   (4680) 00:56:54 MV1 36 INDIVIDUEL 12,1 139 00:56:39
149 MARURAI FRANCK   (4917) 00:56:55 MSE 56 CHARENTE LIBRE 12,1 140 00:56:53
150 FRUGIER PATRICK   (5064) 00:56:56 MV3 13   12,1 141 00:56:53
151 GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN   (4785) 00:56:57 MV3 14 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 12,1 142 00:56:51
152 MIARA PHILIPPE   (4779) 00:57:00 MV1 37 LOISIRS MARTELL 12,1 143 00:56:55
153 TCHA SENG   (4395) 00:57:07 MV1 38   12,1 144 00:56:38
154 CARREIRA JOSE   (4051) 00:57:09 MV2 16   12,1 145 00:56:54
155 VOGT JEAN LUDOVIC   (4399) 00:57:15 MSE 57   12,0 146 00:56:44
156 HOSTEING PAUL   (4697) 00:57:19 MV1 39   12,0 147 00:57:11
157 REBIERE LUCILLE   (4838) 00:57:21 FSE 7   12,0 10 00:57:01
158 RICHET ROMAIN   (4848) 00:57:21 MSE 58   12,0 148 00:57:09
159 VIOUX ADRIEN   (4935) 00:57:23 MSE 59   12,0 149 00:57:10
160 POITEVIN SANDRA   (4796) 00:57:24 FSE 8 Club Loisirs Martell 12,0 11 00:56:42
161 GAUTIER ALEXANDRE   (4965) 00:57:31 MSE 60   12,0 150 00:57:13
162 MOREAU DELPHINE   (4212) 00:57:32 FSE 9 CSH - HENNESSY 12,0 12 00:57:02
163 DUPUY MAURICE   (4153) 00:57:38 MV4 2   12,0 151 00:57:32
164 BELO DAVID   (4931) 00:57:42 MV1 40   12,0 152 00:57:23
165 TATREAUX DELPHINE   (4569) 00:57:42 FSE 10 team ouins ouins trail running 12,0 13 00:57:36
166 NARDONE SEBASTIEN   (4435) 00:57:46 MSE 61   11,9 153 00:57:15
167 TOUZEAU ALEXANDRE   (4607) 00:57:47 MCA 6 SUPER U ROUILLAC 11,9 154 00:57:24
168 LEDUC JEAN MARC   (4389) 00:57:48 MV1 41 TARANSAUD 11,9 155 00:57:42
169 FRANÇOIS OLIVIER   (4387) 00:57:54 MV1 42 TARANSAUD 11,9 156 00:57:48
170 MARTIN LAURENT   (4511) 00:58:07 MV2 17 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 11,9 157 00:57:44
171 MANDON MELVIN   (4664) 00:58:07 MES 11 LOUVET ASSURANCES 11,9 158 00:58:00
172 VIALE FABRICE   (4666) 00:58:08 MV1 43 LOUVET ASSURANCES 11,9 159 00:57:55
173 GUIBERTEAU FLORIAN   (4502) 00:58:09 MSE 62 LA POSTE 11,9 160 00:57:42
174 NOUVEL BERNARD   (5087) 00:58:12 MV2 18   11,9 161 00:57:56
175 COUPRIE JÉRÔME   (4170) 00:58:15 MV1 44 AS AFAC 11,8 162 00:58:00
176 BIREMBAUX JEROME   (4679) 00:58:16 MV1 45 guibault thierry 11,8 163 00:58:10
177 GUILBAUD BENOIT   (4460) 00:58:24 MSE 63   11,8 164 00:57:16
178 PINEAU SEBASTIEN   (4067) 00:58:36 MV1 46   11,8 165 00:58:24
179 GIBIER LIONEL   (4516) 00:58:37 MV2 19 Coureurs wagabonds 11,8 166 00:57:36
180 BOSCOURNUT ERIC   (4360) 00:58:38 MV2 20 APCH Brive 11,8 167 00:58:11
181 FOURNIER ROMAIN   (4855) 00:58:39 MSE 64   11,8 168 00:58:15
182 VACHER NICOLAS   (4660) 00:58:41 MSE 65 guibault thierry 11,8 169 00:58:36
183 DEBROSSE JEROME   (5096) 00:58:44 MV1 47   11,7 170 00:58:41
184 COUTANT REGIS   (4050) 00:58:45 MV1 48 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 11,7 171 00:58:43
185 BOISSIERE FRANÇOIS   (4290) 00:58:46 MV1 49 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 11,7 172 00:58:19
186 VIOLETTE VICTOR   (4470) 00:58:50 MSE 66   11,7 173 00:57:40
187 JOBIT BERNARD   (4292) 00:58:52 MV3 15   11,7 174 00:58:46
188 RICHARD ANNE   (5048) 00:58:53 FV1 3 cognac ac 11,7 14 00:58:50
189 CROIZET DAVID   (4554) 00:58:54 MV1 50 Optic 2000 Jarnac 11,7 175 00:58:21
190 BREAUX ERIC   (4924) 00:59:00 MV1 51 LE SPIRIDON 11,7 176 00:58:43
191 BOUCHET FABIENNE   (4667) 00:59:00 FV1 4 LOUVET ASSURANCES 11,7 15 00:58:45
192 FRICONNET SANDRINE   (4706) 00:59:01 FV1 5 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 11,7 16 00:58:18
193 STORZ SYLVAIN   (4652) 00:59:01 MV1 52 CLOS JOLY 11,7 177 00:58:39
194 DESTHIEUX MAXIME   (4723) 00:59:01 MV3 16 VELO CLUB JARNAC 11,7 178 00:58:52
195 BOUCHET MICHEL   (4261) 00:59:02 MV3 17 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 11,7 179 00:58:48
196 RULLAND ANTHONY   (4486) 00:59:05 MSE 67   11,7 180 00:58:34
197 CLEMENCEAU FABIEN   (4854) 00:59:08 MV2 21   11,7 181 00:58:23
198 BARRAUD LÉA   (4381) 00:59:12 FJU 1 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 11,7 17 00:59:04
199 VUITTON PAUL   (4279) 00:59:12 MES 12   11,7 182 00:58:41
200 BOUSSION TANGUY   (4238) 00:59:12 MCA 7   11,7 183 00:58:37
201 ALIZON NICOLAS   (4715) 00:59:18 MSE 68   11,6 184 00:58:42
202 BOURGEOIS MANUEL   (4431) 00:59:19 MSE 69   11,6 185 00:58:42
203 FLORES "BAPTISTE , MICHEL"   (4373) 00:59:22 MV1 53   11,6 186 00:58:36
204 LOIRY MARIE FRANCE   (4530) 00:59:24 FV2 1 cabinet louvet 11,6 18 00:58:44
205 CARATY MATHIEU   (4564) 00:59:24 MSE 70   11,6 187 00:58:46
206 GIRAUD LUDOVIC   (4691) 00:59:26 MV1 54   11,6 188 00:58:59
207 MICHONNEAU JULIEN   (4426) 00:59:26 MSE 71   11,6 189 00:59:11
208 CADOU HUBERT   (4867) 00:59:30 MSE 72   11,6 190 00:59:20
209 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSÉ   (4318) 00:59:32 MV2 22   11,6 191 00:59:05
210 SABLAYROLLE PASCAL   (4707) 00:59:35 MSE 73 LA MERCI 11,6 192 00:59:24
211 LANAUD DAVID   (4374) 00:59:38 MSE 74   11,6 193 00:59:09
212 BACIGALUPO BOB   (4195) 00:59:40 MSE 75   11,6 194 00:59:16
213 DUFOUR SÉBASTIEN   (4600) 00:59:42 MSE 76   11,6 195 00:59:25
214 LARIVIERE VINCENT   (4039) 00:59:43 MSE 77   11,6 196 00:59:37
215 BARBIER AURÉLIE   (4997) 00:59:43 FSE 11   11,6 19 00:59:28
216 SIX THIERRY   (4547) 00:59:46 MV1 55 CHENE SERVICES 11,5 197 00:59:31
217 SIX GUILLAUME   (4998) 00:59:46 MSE 78   11,5 198 00:59:31
218 JIU LAURENT   (4992) 00:59:51 MV2 23   11,5 199 00:59:46
219 FREYSSINET JEAN PAUL   (4647) 00:59:56 MV2 24   11,5 200 00:59:51
220 COUSTET JEAN MICHEL   (4078) 00:59:57 MV2 25   11,5 201 00:59:51
221 LECHEVALLIER JEAN MICHEL   (4860) 00:59:57 MV1 56 VILQUIN 11,5 202 00:59:53
222 RESTOIX VINCENT   (4121) 00:59:57 MSE 79   11,5 203 00:58:52
223 DAVID GROSBOIS   (4031) 01:00:00 MV1 57   11,5 204 00:59:49
224 D'ANDREA JEAN PHILIPPE   (4655) 01:00:08 MV1 58 guibault thierry 11,5 205 01:00:01
225 CAUSEL JEROME   (4503) 01:00:16 MV1 59 LA POSTE 11,4 206 00:59:54
226 BALLANGER SANDRA   (4351) 01:00:17 FV1 6   11,4 20 01:00:02
227 BALLOUT BERNARD   (4384) 01:00:25 MV2 26 TARANSAUD 11,4 207 01:00:21
228 ZOOGONES WILLY   (4850) 01:00:27 MV1 60 team GERAUD 11,4 208 00:59:50
229 LAVOUÉ YANNICK   (4327) 01:00:28 MSE 80   11,4 209 00:59:55
230 MACIEL JOACHIM   (4921) 01:00:30 MSE 81   11,4 210 00:59:58
231 BERJON WILFRIED   (4811) 01:00:31 MV1 61 LOUVET ASSURANCES 11,4 211 01:00:10
232 PETIT CÉDRIC   (4394) 01:00:31 MSE 82   11,4 212 00:59:57
233 FERRARATO ENZO   (4959) 01:00:36 MSE 83   11,4 213 01:00:05
234 BERTIER PATRICK   (4537) 01:00:39 MV3 18   11,4 214 01:00:07
235 GAUTIER JIMMY   (4157) 01:00:42 MV1 62 ATSCAF Charente 11,4 215 01:00:37
236 DAVID THIERRY   (4933) 01:00:47 MV3 19   11,3 216 01:00:42
237 ROUSSEAUX PINGANNAUD DIMITRI   (4783) 01:00:50 MES 13 AJD 11,3 217 01:00:17
238 MANGEL PATRICK   (4538) 01:00:51 MV3 20   11,3 218 01:00:06
239 VIGIER ARNAUD   (5071) 01:00:52 MV1 63   11,3 219 01:00:27
240 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE   (4884) 01:00:52 MV1 64   11,3 220 01:00:38
241 TAVERNIER VALENTIN   (4485) 01:00:56 MES 14 VC JARNAC 11,3 221 01:00:41
242 BOTET LUDOVIC   (4488) 01:00:57 MV1 65   11,3 222 01:00:54
243 CRISPEL SOPHIE   (4834) 01:00:57 FSE 12 team pasteur 11,3 21 01:00:41
244 GRIVET CYRIL   (4832) 01:00:57 MV1 66 17 soupapes 11,3 223 01:00:43
245 BOINARD CYRILL   (4787) 01:00:58 MV1 67 17 SOUPAPES 11,3 224 01:00:42
246 FOURNIER ERIC   (4281) 01:01:05 MV2 27 FOULEES ETIVAL 11,3 225 01:00:29
247 DELIAT FREDERIC   (4179) 01:01:05 MV1 68 JARNAC ATHLETISME 11,3 226 01:00:13
248 ARRAMY BAPTISTE   (4947) 01:01:07 MSE 84   11,3 227 01:01:04
249 LOUASSIER FRÉDÉRIC   (4719) 01:01:09 MV1 69 LOUVET ASSURANCES 11,3 228 01:00:37
250 AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL   (4892) 01:01:11 MV2 28   11,3 229 01:00:40
251 CREMOUX FLORENT   (4220) 01:01:11 MSE 85   11,3 230 01:00:11
252 GUY ERIC   (4749) 01:01:11 MV3 21   11,3 231 01:00:49
253 MARCHADIER SYLVIE   (4036) 01:01:12 FV1 7   11,3 22 01:01:01
254 GALTIE VALERIE   (4068) 01:01:15 FV1 8 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 11,3 23 01:01:00
255 TWARDOWSKI FLORENT   (4372) 01:01:16 MJU 6   11,3 232 01:00:58
256 TOULLIER GUILLAUME   (5065) 01:01:22 MV1 70   11,2 233 01:00:43
257 BONNEAU PAULINE   (5041) 01:01:22 FSE 13   11,2 24 01:01:05
258 ALUNNI ERIC   (5108) 01:01:23 MV1 71   11,2 234 01:00:22
259 BOUCHER VINCENT   (5049) 01:01:25 MSE 86   11,2 235 01:00:42
260 ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN   (4778) 01:01:25 MV1 72 LOISIRS MARTELL 11,2 236 01:00:52
261 ALFRED PATRICE   (4748) 01:01:26 MV1 73   11,2 237 01:01:02
262 GERARD ALAIN   (4504) 01:01:26 MV2 29 la poste 11,2 238 01:00:59
263 FREDERIC ISABELLE   (4782) 01:01:26 FV1 9 AKRO BITUM 11,2 25 01:01:11
264 GESTIN ANTOINE   (4866) 01:01:27 MSE 87   11,2 239 01:01:10
265 CLABAUX LILOU   (4434) 01:01:31 FV1 10 les tritons du grand cognac 11,2 26 01:01:11
266 PANTIN NATHALIE   (4342) 01:01:31 FSE 14   11,2 27 01:01:22
267 MILCENDEAU CHRISTIAN   (5005) 01:01:34 MV3 22 LOISIRS MARTELL 11,2 240 01:01:17
268 BALLANGER VINCENT   (4352) 01:01:36 MV1 74   11,2 241 01:01:26
269 THOMAS PIERRE   (4988) 01:01:36 MSE 88   11,2 242 01:01:23
270 LEYX GUILLAUME   (4784) 01:01:37 MSE 89   11,2 243 01:01:02
271 DUPAS ALEXANDRA   (4762) 01:01:37 FSE 15 crédit mutuel 11,2 28 01:00:56
272 DUCOURS PASCALE   (4618) 01:01:42 FV2 2 ACJ NERAC 11,2 29 01:01:27
273 CAUBEL NATHALIE   (4427) 01:01:43 FSE 16 AKRO BITUM 11,2 30 01:01:25
274 BARRON YANN   (4595) 01:01:48 MCA 8   11,2 244 01:01:35
275 DEPEUX MICHEL   (4549) 01:01:48 MV2 30 CHENE SERVICES 11,2 245 01:01:36
276 BONNAFOUX NATHALIE   (5080) 01:01:49 FV1 11 LOUVET ASSURANCES 11,2 31 01:00:59
277 BARRON JEAN PASCAL   (5031) 01:01:51 MJU 7 CMA 11,2 246 01:01:36
278 MECHAIN DOMINIQUE   (4252) 01:01:52 MV2 31   11,2 247 01:01:12
279 LAËTITIA DE MEERLEER   (4624) 01:01:56 FV1 12 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 11,1 32 01:01:18
280 ANDRE CAROLE   (4821) 01:01:58 FV1 13 CHENE SERVICES 11,1 33 01:01:43
281 THOMAS CECILE   (5093) 01:01:59 FSE 17 LAJD 11,1 34 01:01:25
282 BACQUEY FABRICE   (4550) 01:02:00 MV1 75 CHENE SERVICES 11,1 248 01:01:45
283 SABOUREAU VALENTIN   (4526) 01:02:02 MSE 90   11,1 249 01:01:15
284 ROSEL VINCENT   (5070) 01:02:03 MV1 76 pompier cognac 11,1 250 01:01:07
285 DELAGE CLAIRE   (4844) 01:02:04 FSE 18 C&JB Team 11,1 35 01:01:44
286 BIAIS PATRICIA   (4605) 01:02:05 FV2 3   11,1 36 01:01:53
287 SEGUI ROMAIN   (4957) 01:02:06 MSE 91   11,1 251 01:01:30
288 FARGE ALEXANDRE   (4540) 01:02:07 MSE 92   11,1 252 01:01:29
289 BOUCHUD CHRISTIAN   (4480) 01:02:08 MV3 23 AC Gigouzac 046014 11,1 253 01:01:55
290 PAVARD GHISLAINE   (4413) 01:02:10 FV3 2 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 11,1 37 01:01:58
291 RASTOUT LUDOVIC   (4029) 01:02:12 MV1 77 INDIVIDUEL 11,1 254 01:01:57
292 MARTONNAUD GREGORY   (4606) 01:02:16 MSE 93 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 11,1 255 01:01:31
293 PLICHARD HERVÉ   (4124) 01:02:20 MV1 78   11,1 256 01:02:16
294 DESPORT PHILIPPE   (4353) 01:02:27 MV2 32   11,0 257 01:02:18
295 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE   (4656) 01:02:27 MV2 33 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 11,0 258 01:01:19
296 CHRISTODOULOU ALEXIS   (4314) 01:02:34 MSE 94   11,0 259 01:02:16
297 DAVID GREGORY   (5061) 01:02:38 MV1 79   11,0 260 01:01:55
298 GABRIEL PIERRE ALEXIS   (4265) 01:02:43 MSE 95   11,0 261 01:02:28
299 BOURGOIN QUENTIN   (5004) 01:02:46 MSE 96 LOISIRS MARTELL 11,0 262 01:02:04
300 LOPES RENAUD   (4999) 01:02:47 MV1 80 AKROBITUM 11,0 263 01:02:08
301 GUIVARCH JEAN PAUL   (4863) 01:02:49 MV3 24   11,0 264 01:02:34
302 MAUTRE LAURENT   (4274) 01:02:51 MV1 81   11,0 265 01:02:35
303 CHIODETTI DAVID   (4269) 01:02:51 MV1 82 "Les Gars ""Z"" elles fontenoises" 11,0 266 01:02:36
304 PELLUCHON MATTHIEU   (4617) 01:02:53 MSE 97 CARC Cognac 11,0 267 01:02:43
305 GROLHIER MORGAN   (4788) 01:02:53 MSE 98 CARC Cognac 11,0 268 01:02:40
306 RAFFIN BRICE   (4717) 01:02:55 MV1 83   11,0 269 01:02:32
307 YONNET DAVID   (4732) 01:02:55 MV1 84   11,0 270 01:02:31
308 BOUGEARD TANGUY   (4816) 01:03:01 MSE 99 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 10,9 271 01:01:45
309 METELLE LAURENT   (4243) 01:03:04 MSE 100   10,9 272 01:02:23
310 JAVET LOUIS   (4577) 01:03:05 MJU 8   10,9 273 01:02:55
311 POTELUNE LAURENT   (4066) 01:03:05 MV2 34   10,9 274 01:02:30
312 CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY   (4881) 01:03:05 MV1 85   10,9 275 01:02:42
313 MAROLLEAU JEAN MARIE   (4025) 01:03:05 MV1 86   10,9 276 01:02:53
314 PRIMEAU JEFF   (4990) 01:03:05 MV1 87   10,9 277 01:02:25
315 PLINET BRUNO   (4166) 01:03:06 MV2 35   10,9 278 01:02:34
316 LAMADE STEPHANE   (4197) 01:03:08 MV1 88   10,9 279 01:02:53
317 ROCOLLE PHILIPPE   (4826) 01:03:15 MSE 101   10,9 280 01:02:29
318 GIETHLEN FRANCK   (4433) 01:03:16 MV1 89   10,9 281 01:02:41
319 TRICHET FREDDY   (4346) 01:03:18 MV1 90 Raid aventure pays de vie 10,9 282 01:02:12
320 LACOUR OLIVIER   (4920) 01:03:19 MV1 91   10,9 283 01:02:28
321 CHAPRON SANDRINE   (4180) 01:03:20 FV1 14   10,9 38 01:03:05
322 FACHAUX BENEDICTE   (4233) 01:03:22 FSE 19 GUC GRENOBLE TRIATHLON 10,9 39 01:02:16
323 FACHAUX HÉLÈNE   (4231) 01:03:22 FSE 20   10,9 40 01:02:19
324 JOLY CHARLES   (4896) 01:03:22 MSE 102   10,9 284 01:02:17
325 LE ROUX EMMANUELLE   (4849) 01:03:23 FV1 15 la joie de courir Plabennec 10,9 41 01:02:51
326 JUILLET FREDERIC   (4453) 01:03:24 MV1 92 CSH - HENNESSY 10,9 285 01:02:43
327 FRÉDÉRIC CHOMBART   (4701) 01:03:28 MSE 103   10,9 286 01:02:24
328 BARREAU MIREILLE   (4872) 01:03:28 FV2 4 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 10,9 42 01:03:14
329 VIDEAU SEBASTIEN   (4016) 01:03:29 MV1 93   10,9 287 01:02:52
330 DOUCET LUDOVIC   (4614) 01:03:34 MJU 9   10,9 288 01:02:35
331 DAVIAUX ANNE LAURE   (4806) 01:03:34 FSE 21   10,9 43 01:02:33
332 LE GALLOU BEATRICE   (4184) 01:03:40 FV2 5 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 10,8 44 01:03:33
333 LABET THIERRY   (4049) 01:03:42 MV3 25   10,8 289 01:02:39
334 GIRAUD MARIE   (4493) 01:03:46 FSE 22 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 10,8 45 01:03:06
335 MORENO AUDREY   (4335) 01:03:49 FSE 23   10,8 46 01:03:40
336 FALLOUR JOULIN CHRISTIAN   (4651) 01:03:49 MV2 36   10,8 290 01:02:39
337 BOILEAU DAVID   (4986) 01:03:50 MV1 94 LOUVET ASSURANCES 10,8 291 01:03:32
338 BONNAN FRANÇOIS   (4720) 01:03:50 MV2 37 LOUVET ASSURANCES 10,8 292 01:03:29
339 GUERET CLARISSE   (4058) 01:03:50 FSE 24   10,8 47 01:03:30
340 CAHIER MÉLANIE   (4879) 01:03:52 FSE 25   10,8 48 01:03:29
341 KARROUM ISMAEL   (4916) 01:03:56 MSE 104 CHARENTE LIBRE 10,8 293 01:03:23
342 COLLARD CYRILLE   (4123) 01:03:58 MSE 105   10,8 294 01:02:54
343 MERCIER SEVERINE   (4257) 01:04:04 FSE 26   10,8 49 01:03:45
344 GIRAUD LINDO   (4521) 01:04:08 MSE 106   10,8 295 01:03:53
345 BREAUX CHRISTELLE   (4923) 01:04:13 FV1 16 LE SPIRIDON 10,7 50 01:03:56
346 DAVID FABIEN   (4533) 01:04:15 MV1 95 LOUVET ASSURANCES 10,7 296 01:04:03
347 SOUILLE MARC ANTOINE   (5038) 01:04:17 MSE 107   10,7 297 01:04:05
348 DHABIT MANON   (4545) 01:04:18 FSE 27 CHENE SERVICES 10,7 51 01:04:11
349 BRETHENOUX VALERIE   (4753) 01:04:24 FV2 6 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 10,7 52 01:03:54
350 DEAU BRUNO   (4517) 01:04:26 MV2 38   10,7 298 01:04:02
351 DEPIN VERONIQUE   (4425) 01:04:27 FV1 17 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 10,7 53 01:04:11
352 PROUST JULIEN   (5006) 01:04:28 MV1 96   10,7 299 01:03:53
353 LOUVIGNÉ ARNAUD   (4956) 01:04:28 MV1 97 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 10,7 300 01:03:53
354 ARILLA NATHALIE   (4576) 01:04:28 FV2 7 Jogging club châteauneuf 10,7 54 01:03:45
355 ALLIGANT KATIA   (4551) 01:04:38 MV1 98 Optic 2000 Jarnac 10,7 301 01:04:24
356 BOULESTEIX LUCILE   (4033) 01:04:40 FSE 28   10,7 55 01:04:09
357 AMORIN CARLOS   (4662) 01:04:43 MV1 99   10,7 302 01:04:33
358 RIVIERE DELPHINE   (4494) 01:04:44 FSE 29   10,7 56 01:04:00
359 LE ROUX PATRICK   (4004) 01:04:47 MV3 26 Coureurs de l'Ic 10,6 303 01:04:32
360 DESOUCHE MARIELLE   (4813) 01:04:47 FSE 30 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 10,6 57 01:04:40
361 NICOT ALIZÉE   (4815) 01:04:48 FSE 31 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 10,6 58 01:04:41
362 BONNARME CHIARA   (4508) 01:04:52 FV1 18   10,6 59 01:04:16
363 MAILLET PHILIPPE   (4019) 01:04:52 MV1 100   10,6 304 01:04:32
364 BROUILLET JOSIANE   (4151) 01:04:54 FV2 8   10,6 60 01:04:39
365 BALLET ANNE   (4835) 01:04:54 FV2 9 PASS J'AIME COURIR 10,6 61 01:04:08
366 GIRAUD BAPTISTE   (4675) 01:04:55 MV1 101 COGNAC AC 10,6 305 01:04:54
367 GODARD JEAN MICHEL   (4572) 01:04:56 MV1 102   10,6 306 01:04:41
368 CHARLIER VIRGINIE   (5043) 01:04:57 FSE 32   10,6 62 01:04:19
369 BEAU DENIS   (5042) 01:04:57 MSE 108   10,6 307 01:04:19
370 BOUILLON KEVIN   (4056) 01:04:58 MSE 109   10,6 308 01:04:38
371 HURSON CHRISTIAN   (5010) 01:05:02 MV3 27 17 SOUPAPES 10,6 309 01:04:19
372 DUVAL CLAIRE   (4644) 01:05:08 FSE 33   10,6 63 01:04:16
373 DENIS THOMAS   (5099) 01:05:08 MSE 110   10,6 310 01:04:42
374 DESAFIT PHILIPPE   (4588) 01:05:09 MV2 39   10,6 311 01:04:41
375 CHAGNAUD MATHIEU   (4643) 01:05:09 MSE 111   10,6 312 01:04:44
376 AUMONT OPHÉLIE   (4714) 01:05:11 FSE 34   10,6 64 01:04:48
377 FLOUCH THIERRY   (4200) 01:05:13 MV2 40   10,6 313 01:04:41
378 MERILLAC DIDIER   (4613) 01:05:14 MV3 28   10,6 314 01:04:45
379 FAYET LOIC   (4889) 01:05:15 MSE 112   10,6 315 01:04:38
380 MERILLAC PATRICK   (4612) 01:05:20 MV3 29   10,6 316 01:04:50
381 RACINE GISELE   (4315) 01:05:20 FV3 3 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 10,6 65 01:04:58
382 FAYET GERARD   (4890) 01:05:21 MV3 30   10,6 317 01:04:48
383 BARILLET INGRID   (4645) 01:05:21 FSE 35   10,6 66 01:05:06
384 GIRAUD JOHAN   (5036) 01:05:21 MJU 10   10,6 318 01:04:34
385 REMAUD GUY   (4528) 01:05:23 MV3 31   10,6 319 01:05:23
386 HOUIX VIRGINIE   (4046) 01:05:27 FV2 10   10,5 67 01:04:23
387 BRIOLLAIS YOHANN   (4805) 01:05:29 MSE 113 Club Loisirs Martell 10,5 320 01:04:56
388 BOUSSION AMAURY   (4236) 01:05:31 MCA 9   10,5 321 01:04:54
389 CHOUTEAU LAURENCE   (4515) 01:05:31 FV1 19 Coureurs wagabonds 10,5 68 01:04:33
390 BOILEAU JAMES   (4585) 01:05:32 MV3 32   10,5 322 01:05:25
391 VARACHE LUCAS   (4138) 01:05:36 MES 15   10,5 323 01:05:26
392 VIDEAU JACQUES   (4306) 01:05:36 MV3 33   10,5 324 01:04:56
393 MARCHAND PATRICK   (5083) 01:05:37 MV3 34   10,5 325 01:04:45
394 LATOUR CÉLINE   (4061) 01:05:37 FSE 36   10,5 69 01:05:29
395 VIGNAUD JOEL   (4404) 01:05:37 MV1 103   10,5 326 01:05:03
396 COLTAT-GRAN NATHALIE   (4681) 01:05:38 FV2 11   10,5 70 01:05:03
397 KERDAT DAVID   (4776) 01:05:43 MSE 114 LOISIRS MARTELL 10,5 327 01:05:27
398 MOINIER OLIVIA   (4334) 01:05:44 FSE 37 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 10,5 71 01:05:04
399 COBERAC CHRISTOPHE   (4191) 01:05:45 MV1 104   10,5 328 01:05:11
400 BERTRAND VIRGINIE   (4190) 01:05:45 FV1 20 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 10,5 72 01:05:12
401 PLANTEVIGNE CAROLINE   (4354) 01:05:45 FV1 21   10,5 73 01:05:31
402 LOHOU NATHALIE   (4646) 01:05:46 FV2 12   10,5 74 01:05:30
403 PRADIER CAROLE   (4507) 01:05:50 FV1 22 LES DEL'HURE 10,5 75 01:05:22
404 BURBAUD CLÉMENT   (4429) 01:05:51 MSE 115   10,5 329 01:05:01
405 GUIGNET JEAN JEROME   (4196) 01:05:51 MV1 105   10,5 330 01:05:40
406 MARTIN BASTIEN   (4760) 01:06:00 MSE 116   10,5 331 01:05:37
407 GAIT QUENTIN   (4761) 01:06:01 MSE 117   10,5 332 01:05:38
408 MICHEL CÉCILE   (4362) 01:06:01 FV1 23   10,5 76 01:05:29
409 BOULNOIS ANNE   (4621) 01:06:01 FV1 24 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 10,4 77 01:05:51
410 BARDOULAT PASCAL   (4525) 01:06:02 MV3 35 JARNAC ATHLETISME 10,4 333 01:05:20
411 FAVREAU MAGALI   (4499) 01:06:04 FSE 38 LA POSTE 10,4 78 01:05:36
412 FAURET-BOURRE ISABELLE   (4771) 01:06:04 FV2 13 LOISIRS MARTELL 10,4 79 01:05:36
413 JONCOURT MARGOT   (5002) 01:06:04 FCA 1 Club Loisirs Martell 10,4 80 01:05:30
414 HOSTEING HELENE   (4696) 01:06:06 FV1 25   10,4 81 01:05:58
415 LAROCHE STÉPHANE   (4185) 01:06:07 MV2 41   10,4 334 01:06:00
416 MENARD BEATRICE   (4627) 01:06:07 FV2 14   10,4 82 01:05:46
417 ALLARD CHRISTOPHE   (4629) 01:06:08 MV2 42   10,4 335 01:05:47
418 MITAYNE PATRICK   (4207) 01:06:09 MV2 43 CS HENNESSY 10,4 336 01:05:31
419 BOUDARD LUDOVIC   (4110) 01:06:14 MSE 118   10,4 337 01:05:07
420 CORLOUER MELISSA   (4991) 01:06:17 FSE 39   10,4 83 01:05:28
421 PLOMMET MAXIME   (4115) 01:06:22 MSE 119 KLESIA 10,4 338 01:05:59
422 BISSOULET FREDERIC   (4114) 01:06:22 MV2 44 klesia 10,4 339 01:05:55
423 JALLAT CHRISTELLE   (4472) 01:06:23 FV1 26   10,4 84 01:06:14
424 CLAY NICOLAS   (4620) 01:06:24 MV1 106 cacp 10,4 340 01:05:31
425 QUIDET HELENE   (4619) 01:06:25 FV2 15 CACP 10,4 85 01:05:32
426 LESAGE LAURENT   (4677) 01:06:25 MSE 120 guibault thierry 10,4 341 01:06:15
427 RABEL EMMANUELLE   (5015) 01:06:25 FSE 40 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 16590 10,4 86 01:05:31
428 JOYEUX SABRINA   (4388) 01:06:25 FSE 41 TARANSAUD 10,4 87 01:05:16
429 BONNET OLIVIER   (4333) 01:06:26 MV1 107   10,4 342 01:05:15
430 BOSCHER CHRISTOPHE   (4582) 01:06:27 MV1 108   10,4 343 01:06:26
431 VEILLON SYLVIE   (4672) 01:06:30 FV1 27   10,4 88 01:06:12
432 VALLET SANDRINE   (4075) 01:06:40 FV1 28 Loucanicross 40 10,3 89 01:06:25
433 CHASSAGNAC ALAIN   (4361) 01:06:44 MV2 45 APCH Brive 10,3 344 01:06:29
434 CHENU ANNE CECILE   (4407) 01:06:45 FV1 29   10,3 90 01:06:26
435 CHENU JEAN BAPTISTE   (4571) 01:06:45 MV1 109 doreau 10,3 345 01:06:26
436 MAITRE JEAN PIERRE   (4501) 01:06:52 MV1 110 LA POSTE 10,3 346 01:06:23
437 DUPREZ MATHILDE   (4297) 01:06:52 FSE 42 C S HENNESSY 10,3 91 01:06:37
438 BURBAUD ARNAUD   (4298) 01:06:53 MSE 121 C S HENNESSY 10,3 347 01:06:20
439 ROUSSEAU PASCAL   (4674) 01:06:54 MV2 46 LOUVET ASSURANCES 10,3 348 01:06:34
440 ARCADE-SINKUNAITE ETVYDA   (4099) 01:06:54 FV1 30   10,3 92 01:06:42
441 ARCADE NICOLAS   (4439) 01:06:55 MSE 122   10,3 349 01:06:41
442 HELIAS JEAN CLAUDE   (4319) 01:07:03 MV2 47 COLAS RUN 10,3 350 01:06:05
443 MULOT DAVID   (4584) 01:07:05 MV1 111   10,3 351 01:06:14
444 HURTEAU LAURENT   (5059) 01:07:05 MSE 123 Crédit Mutuel 10,3 352 01:06:39
445 BADET BLAISE   (4583) 01:07:06 MV1 112   10,3 353 01:06:09
446 NONET SYLVAIN   (4129) 01:07:08 MSE 124   10,3 354 01:06:02
447 AKBAL NACER   (4348) 01:07:09 MV1 113 TARANSAUD 10,3 355 01:07:03
448 AKBAL FADILA   (4259) 01:07:09 FV1 31   10,3 93 01:07:01
449 GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE   (4919) 01:07:09 MV1 114 CHARENTE LIBRE 10,3 356 01:06:54
450 SERRIER STEPHANE   (5105) 01:07:12 MV2 48   10,3 357 01:06:28
451 DESQUEYROUX DOMINIQUE   (4332) 01:07:12 MV2 49   10,3 358 01:06:08
452 SEGUIN CÉDRIC   (4288) 01:07:13 MV1 115 Castries running club 10,3 359 01:06:34
453 ROCHE LAURENCE   (4169) 01:07:14 FV2 16   10,3 94 01:07:05
454 ROCHE ALFRED   (4168) 01:07:14 MV2 50 jarnac atlhetisme 10,3 360 01:07:05
455 HALOCHE GWENAEL   (4224) 01:07:15 MV1 116 verallia 10,3 361 01:07:06
456 THOUVENIN CECILE   (5030) 01:07:17 FV1 32 CSH - HENNESSY 10,3 95 01:06:27
457 LE JALLÉ TIPHAINE   (4909) 01:07:18 FSE 43   10,3 96 01:06:29
458 PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE   (4718) 01:07:20 FV1 33 LOUVET ASSURANCES 10,2 97 01:06:47
459 LAPRUNE SÉVERINE   (4580) 01:07:22 FV1 34   10,2 98 01:06:53
460 JADEAU EMMANUELLE   (4574) 01:07:23 FSE 44   10,2 99 01:06:21
461 BECANNE VALERIE   (4846) 01:07:24 FV2 17   10,2 100 01:06:43
462 VOISIN OLIVIER   (4397) 01:07:24 MV1 117   10,2 362 01:07:15
463 RIBOT GUILLAUME   (5100) 01:07:25 MSE 125   10,2 363 01:06:25
464 BOUCHET CHRISTINE   (4587) 01:07:26 FV2 18   10,2 101 01:07:11
465 FAGANAS GWENN   (4498) 01:07:27 FSE 45   10,2 102 01:06:50
466 BOURGOIN FLORENCE   (4527) 01:07:28 FV1 35   10,2 103 01:06:42
467 LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE   (4579) 01:07:28 MV1 118 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 10,2 364 01:07:01
468 LEYSSENNE CLEMENCE   (4578) 01:07:29 FCA 2   10,2 104 01:07:05
469 RIVET ELODIE   (4148) 01:07:29 FSE 46   10,2 105 01:07:26
470 BULA BARBARA   (5055) 01:07:30 FV1 36   10,2 106 01:06:42
471 FREDON YVES   (4452) 01:07:31 MV3 36 CSH-HENNESSY 10,2 365 01:06:53
472 SAID FATOU   (4101) 01:07:32 FES 1   10,2 107 01:07:25
473 VERBEKEN LUDOVIC   (4455) 01:07:32 MV2 51   10,2 366 01:06:50
474 DRAPEAU LINE   (4055) 01:07:32 FSE 47   10,2 108 01:07:25
475 COUTIERAS DAMIEN   (5079) 01:07:33 MV1 119   10,2 367 01:06:49
476 AUGER YVONNICK   (4911) 01:07:34 MV3 37   10,2 368 01:06:21
477 BEAUDOIN XAVIER   (4852) 01:07:41 MV2 52   10,2 369 01:07:26
478 BLANCHETON BERNARD   (4065) 01:07:41 MV4 3 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 10,2 370 01:07:22
479 MERCERON DAMIEN   (4363) 01:07:46 MSE 126   10,2 371 01:06:38
480 LAFARGE BERNARD   (4045) 01:07:46 MV3 38   10,2 372 01:07:30
481 DUPONT ERIC   (4466) 01:07:48 MV2 53 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 10,2 373 01:07:33
482 QUICHAUD JEAN MICHEL   (4229) 01:07:49 MV3 39 INDIVIDUEL 10,2 374 01:06:39
483 POUILLAUDE NICOLAS   (4941) 01:07:49 MV2 54   10,2 375 01:07:06
484 BONNET JULIEN   (4497) 01:07:52 MSE 127   10,2 376 01:07:13
485 TASCHER BRUNO   (4205) 01:07:56 MV1 120   10,2 377 01:07:06
486 POIRIER MICKAËL   (4132) 01:08:06 MV1 121   10,1 378 01:07:15
487 CASTEUBLE PIERRE   (4084) 01:08:06 MSE 128 MAISON FERRAND 10,1 379 01:07:14
488 GUILLOU KEVIN   (4225) 01:08:06 MSE 129 TEAM PWC 10,1 380 01:07:06
489 FEUGNET BERTRAND   (5092) 01:08:07 MV1 122   10,1 381 01:07:37
490 GALAIS BENJAMIN   (4088) 01:08:07 MSE 130 MAISON FERRAND 10,1 382 01:07:11
491 CHAUMONNOT BORIS   (4781) 01:08:07 MV1 123 AJD 10,1 383 01:07:38
492 TIFFON VANESSA   (4809) 01:08:08 FSE 48 LOUVET ASSURANCES 10,1 109 01:07:39
493 BARRAUD LAURENT   (4382) 01:08:10 MV1 124 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 10,1 384 01:08:02
494 DESTHIEUX AIMÉ   (4897) 01:08:11 MES 16   10,1 385 01:08:02
495 PINEAU AURELIE   (4012) 01:08:12 FSE 49 CSH - HENNESSY 10,1 110 01:07:39
496 GEAY ANNE CECILE   (4325) 01:08:14 FV1 37   10,1 111 01:07:24
497 PINEAU PASCAL   (4804) 01:08:14 MV2 55 Club Loisirs Martell 10,1 386 01:07:37
498 VINET ERIC   (4955) 01:08:15 MV1 125   10,1 387 01:07:00
499 COGNOLATO SANDRINE   (4173) 01:08:17 FV1 38   10,1 112 01:07:08
500 BOULANGER ANGÉLIQUE   (4828) 01:08:19 FSE 50   10,1 113 01:07:30
501 COLLET CEDRIC   (4128) 01:08:21 MV1 126 MAUVES ATTITUDES 10,1 388 01:07:16
502 CHARBONNIER JÉRÔME   (4438) 01:08:21 MV2 56   10,1 389 01:07:16
503 TIPHONNET JEAN MICHEL   (4202) 01:08:22 MV3 40   10,1 390 01:08:15
504 CHETANEAU EMILIE   (4801) 01:08:23 FSE 51   10,1 114 01:08:19
505 TERRASSON LESLIE   (4752) 01:08:25 FSE 52   10,1 115 01:07:24
506 CHAPT OLIVIER   (4462) 01:08:25 MV1 127   10,1 391 01:07:30
507 GUIMBAUD CHRISTOPHE   (4117) 01:08:26 MV1 128 KLESIA 10,1 392 01:08:01
508 BERLAND MAEVA   (4566) 01:08:32 FCA 3   10,1 116 01:07:40
509 GUIET KATIA   (5024) 01:08:33 FV1 39   10,1 117 01:07:44
510 HIEGEL LUCILE   (5023) 01:08:33 FSE 53   10,1 118 01:07:43
511 MESLIER AGNES   (4201) 01:08:34 FV2 19   10,1 119 01:08:24
512 LAROCHE DOMINIQUE   (4186) 01:08:35 FV1 40 CAC COGNAC 10,1 120 01:08:28
513 DAVION YANNICK   (4007) 01:08:36 MV3 41   10,1 393 01:08:06
514 LECLERC FLAVIE   (4670) 01:08:36 FSE 54 LOUVET ASSURANCES 10,1 121 01:08:00
515 ALZUYETA JEAN CHARLES   (4126) 01:08:37 MV3 42   10,1 394 01:08:26
516 DURAND DIDIER   (4699) 01:08:38 MV2 57 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 10,1 395 01:07:48
517 FAURE MYRIAM   (4632) 01:08:41 FSE 55   10,0 122 01:07:55
518 GIRARDEAU STÉPHANE   (4633) 01:08:41 MV2 58   10,0 396 01:07:59
519 TOUZET RICHARD   (4135) 01:08:41 MV2 59 SANTORUN 10,0 397 01:07:55
520 NOUZILLE CLAUDINE   (4475) 01:08:43 FV1 41 Running SAINTE-SOULLE 10,0 123 01:07:43
521 CAYLAR HUBERT   (4996) 01:08:47 MSE 131   10,0 398 01:08:31
522 PASQUET PHILIPPE   (4845) 01:08:47 MV2 60   10,0 399 01:08:08
523 CAYLAR NATHALIE   (4995) 01:08:47 FV1 42   10,0 124 01:08:31
524 MOUSNIER CHRISTELLE   (4484) 01:08:51 FSE 56   10,0 125 01:08:15
525 LAGLAIVE VALÉRIE   (4934) 01:08:58 FV2 20 G2A 10,0 126 01:08:26
526 VEILLON MARC   (4673) 01:08:58 MV1 129   10,0 400 01:08:28
527 BERTRAND RUDY   (4026) 01:08:59 MSE 132   10,0 401 01:08:35
528 SENNAVOINE DELPHINE   (4074) 01:09:01 FV1 43   10,0 127 01:08:43
529 LOUBES AGNES   (4140) 01:09:01 FV1 44   10,0 128 01:08:56
530 BOILEAU THOMAS   (5088) 01:09:03 MSE 133 LOUVET ASSURANCES 10,0 402 01:08:42
531 BODET FLORIAN   (4147) 01:09:05 MSE 134   10,0 403 01:08:20
532 LE SIDANER ROLAND   (4874) 01:09:06 MV3 43   10,0 404 01:08:04
533 SARTORI LAURENT   (4510) 01:09:07 MV1 130 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 10,0 405 01:08:04
534 MARGUERITE NICOLAS   (4137) 01:09:19 MV1 131   10,0 406 01:08:17
535 LEMOINE EMMANUELLE   (4747) 01:09:20 FV1 45   10,0 129 01:08:44
536 MIRABEL MARIE   (4544) 01:09:21 FV1 46 CHENE SERVICES 9,9 130 01:09:13
537 RUPA FRÉDÉRIC   (4735) 01:09:25 MSE 135   9,9 407 01:08:58
538 RUPA AURÉLIE   (4734) 01:09:25 FSE 57   9,9 131 01:08:59
539 PICHOT FREDERIQUE   (4793) 01:09:29 FV1 47 COGNAC AC 9,9 132 01:09:21
540 FROUGIER ERIC   (4695) 01:09:30 MV1 132   9,9 408 01:09:00
541 COUTAND CLAUDE   (4601) 01:09:31 MV1 133   9,9 409 01:09:01
542 GRELARD BLANDINE   (4448) 01:09:33 FSE 58   9,9 133 01:09:23
543 GILAUD SÉBASTIEN   (4591) 01:09:34 MSE 136   9,9 410 01:08:38
544 BELLION GAELL   (4964) 01:09:39 FV1 48   9,9 134 01:09:19
545 LANDRIAU GÉRALDINE   (5018) 01:09:40 FSE 59   9,9 135 01:09:15
546 NOBLET LAURENT   (4565) 01:09:44 MSE 137   9,9 411 01:08:51
547 LHOUMAUD VANESSA   (4052) 01:09:45 FSE 60   9,9 136 01:08:57
548 BALLOUT BENEDICTE   (4112) 01:09:45 FV2 21 KLESIA 9,9 137 01:09:15
549 CHAILLOU SONIA   (4154) 01:09:46 FV1 49   9,9 138 01:09:11
550 CHAMBRE EMILIE   (4192) 01:09:47 FSE 61   9,9 139 01:09:10
551 GIRAUDON GUILLAUME   (4822) 01:09:48 MV1 134   9,9 412 01:09:18
552 TOURAINE REMI   (5033) 01:09:49 MSE 138   9,9 413 01:08:44
553 NARBONNE MATTHIEU   (5034) 01:09:49 MSE 139   9,9 414 01:08:41
554 SIAM VIRGINIE   (4339) 01:09:49 FV1 50 JOGGING CASTELNAU 9,9 140 01:09:24
555 PAYEN LIONEL   (4729) 01:09:53 MV1 135   9,9 415 01:09:20
556 CAUTE AMELIE   (5016) 01:09:54 FSE 62   9,9 141 01:08:53
557 LUCE SYLVIE   (4500) 01:09:58 FV1 51 LA POSTE 9,9 142 01:09:30
558 NEDELLEC ALEXANDRA   (4561) 01:09:59 FV1 52   9,9 143 01:09:30
559 RAULET LUCIE   (4391) 01:10:00 FSE 63   9,9 144 01:09:28
560 ROHEE MARTINE   (4280) 01:10:00 FV2 22 FOULEES ETIVAL 9,9 145 01:09:24
561 MICHAUD HÉLÈNE   (4698) 01:10:00 FV2 23   9,9 146 01:09:23
562 FORSANS BASTIEN   (5072) 01:10:00 MSE 140 pompier cognac 9,9 416 01:09:30
563 PAPINEAU LAURE   (4402) 01:10:02 FSE 64   9,9 147 01:09:46
564 RIBEREAU STÉPHANIE   (4282) 01:10:04 FV1 53   9,8 148 01:09:26
565 LHERIDEAU ERIC   (4803) 01:10:04 MV2 61 Club Loisirs Martell 9,8 417 01:09:30
566 GAILLOT PASCAL   (4178) 01:10:07 MV3 44   9,8 418 01:09:37
567 GATTISON TONY   (4594) 01:10:13 MV2 62   9,8 419 01:09:48
568 JACQUET ISABELLE   (5037) 01:10:15 FV2 24   9,8 149 01:09:25
569 GALASSI JULIEN   (4981) 01:10:19 MSE 141   9,8 420 01:10:07
570 MEUNIER SYLVAIN   (5102) 01:10:20 MSE 142   9,8 421 01:10:08
571 DECUBBER EMMANUEL   (4408) 01:10:21 MV1 136   9,8 422 01:10:09
572 SEGUINOT JULIE   (5077) 01:10:23 FSE 65   9,8 150 01:09:53
573 GUNE BRICE   (4330) 01:10:24 MV1 137   9,8 423 01:09:34
574 BECOT HUGUETTE   (5095) 01:10:28 FV3 4   9,8 151 01:09:56
575 RIDET PATRICIA   (5058) 01:10:28 FV1 54   9,8 152 01:09:48
576 HUYNH SOPHIE   (4321) 01:10:29 FV1 55   9,8 153 01:10:09
577 HUYNH LÉA   (4320) 01:10:29 FJU 2   9,8 154 01:10:09
578 ROUCARIE MAURICE   (4149) 01:10:32 MV4 4   9,8 424 01:10:17
579 ENARD STEPHANIE   (4567) 01:10:33 FV1 56 team ouins ouins trail running 9,8 155 01:10:03
580 COGNOLATO FRANCK   (4172) 01:10:34 MV1 138   9,8 425 01:09:25
581 GOUPILLEAU CORINNE   (4754) 01:10:37 FV2 25   9,8 156 01:10:09
582 GATTISON ALICE   (4871) 01:10:37 FSE 66 Happy Running Crew 9,8 157 01:10:12
583 NOEL EMILIE   (5053) 01:10:37 FSE 67 TEAM PWC 9,8 158 01:09:34
584 SIGAL BENJAMIN   (4859) 01:10:41 MSE 143 VILQUIN 9,8 426 01:10:36
585 CHAUDET DELPHINE   (5073) 01:10:41 FSE 68   9,8 159 01:10:36
586 BARANGER AURELIEN   (4034) 01:10:42 MSE 144   9,8 427 01:09:55
587 DE WARREN ATHÉNAÏS   (4496) 01:10:42 FJU 3   9,8 160 01:09:47
588 MOTY BRUNO   (4458) 01:10:42 MSE 145   9,8 428 01:09:59
589 NOYELLE JULIE   (4459) 01:10:42 FSE 69   9,8 161 01:09:59
590 FERREIRA JULIE   (4424) 01:10:46 FSE 70   9,7 162 01:10:14
591 MORENO ALDO   (4474) 01:10:49 MV1 139   9,7 429 01:09:51
592 TRILLOT MICHEL   (4445) 01:11:03 MV2 63   9,7 430 01:10:46
593 BOUCAU CELINE   (4377) 01:11:06 FSE 71   9,7 163 01:10:37
594 BOIS MATHIEU   (4766) 01:11:08 MV1 140   9,7 431 01:10:57
595 MEGRET DAMIEN   (4122) 01:11:08 MSE 146   9,7 432 01:09:59
596 PANNELIER CHRISTOPHE   (4144) 01:11:08 MSE 147   9,7 433 01:10:03
597 LAPORTE EMILIE   (4823) 01:11:09 FSE 72   9,7 164 01:10:05
598 BOURGUIGNON MICHÈLE   (4270) 01:11:09 FV2 26   9,7 165 01:10:30
599 MARRY MÉLISSA   (4023) 01:11:11 FSE 73   9,7 166 01:10:38
600 PASQUIER JULIE   (4915) 01:11:11 FSE 74 CHARENTE LIBRE 9,7 167 01:10:24
601 GARNAUD-ROUSSEAU DOMINIQUE   (4105) 01:11:12 MV1 141   9,7 434 01:10:31
602 KHOUFACHE RACHID   (4103) 01:11:12 MV2 64   9,7 435 01:10:52
603 LABONNE ODILE   (4219) 01:11:12 FV1 57 Safran aircraft engines sport / Dream Team 2 9,7 168 01:10:46
604 BONNET DIDIER   (4171) 01:11:13 MV2 65 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 9,7 436 01:10:45
605 BELLOT CHRISTELLE   (4385) 01:11:14 FV1 58 TARANSAUD 9,7 169 01:10:44
606 ROUSSEAU-GARNAUD JÉRÔME   (4104) 01:11:14 MV1 142   9,7 437 01:10:31
607 VILLARD SANDRINE   (4495) 01:11:15 FV1 59   9,7 170 01:10:20
608 LACOMBE MARC   (4767) 01:11:16 MES 17 CLOS JOLY 9,7 438 01:10:34
609 CARREIRA JOY   (4053) 01:11:16 MSE 148 Hangovent 9,7 439 01:10:57
610 PAYET JEAN PIERRE   (4446) 01:11:20 MV1 143 RCM LIMOGES 9,7 440 01:10:51
611 CAZZOLA GAELLE   (4442) 01:11:27 FSE 75   9,7 171 01:10:51
612 DUBUS RÉNALD   (4676) 01:11:31 MSE 149 guibault thierry 9,6 441 01:11:22
613 PINTO NATHALIE   (4898) 01:11:38 FV1 60   9,6 172 01:11:26
614 BODIN FRANÇOIS   (4401) 01:11:38 MV1 144   9,6 442 01:10:30
615 DELOUME PHILIPPE   (4795) 01:11:39 MV1 145   9,6 443 01:10:30
616 GAY BRUNO   (4858) 01:11:40 MV1 146 VILQUIN 9,6 444 01:11:10
617 MAZEAU ROMAIN   (4481) 01:11:41 MSE 150   9,6 445 01:10:58
618 MOREAU VICTOR   (4222) 01:11:43 MCA 10   9,6 446 01:11:28
619 COLLON NATHALIE   (4221) 01:11:43 FV1 61   9,6 173 01:11:29
620 RAYRAT DOMINIQUE   (4598) 01:11:45 MV2 66 ANJEMS 9,6 447 01:10:56
621 SIAM LAURENT   (4630) 01:11:49 MV1 147   9,6 448 01:11:19
622 NABAL GERARD   (4247) 01:11:55 MV2 67 KLESIA 9,6 449 01:11:29
623 SEGALEN JEAN   (4020) 01:11:58 MV3 45 La Joie de courir PLABENNEC 9,6 450 01:11:20
624 PLANTY-BONJOUR JOELLE   (4786) 01:11:59 FV2 27   9,6 174 01:11:29
625 THOMAS JEAN LOUIS   (4030) 01:12:01 MV3 46   9,6 451 01:11:31
626 KERENEUR MICHELLE   (4002) 01:12:02 FV3 5 Coureurs de l'Ic 9,6 175 01:11:41
627 TYSSANDIER FLORIAN   (4971) 01:12:03 MSE 151   9,6 452 01:11:32
628 PELE ALAIN   (1041) 01:12:04 MV2 68 US RENAUDINE 9,6 453 01:11:31
629 CHATAGNER SYLVAIN   (4836) 01:12:04 MSE 152   9,6 454 01:10:57
630 LAPENU CECILE   (4728) 01:12:05 FV1 62 CS HENNESSY 9,6 176 01:11:09
631 POIRIER VALENTIN   (4586) 01:12:07 MSE 153   9,6 455 01:11:24
632 BESSON XAVIER   (4216) 01:12:09 MSE 154 CS HENNESSY 9,6 456 01:11:07
633 DUPRAT FRANCK   (4721) 01:12:11 MV2 69 LOUVET ASSURANCES 9,6 457 01:11:49
634 PRIMEAU PATRICIA   (4944) 01:12:15 FV1 63   9,5 177 01:11:45
635 NONY LAURENT   (4797) 01:12:15 MSE 155 Club Loisirs Martell 9,5 458 01:11:57
636 TEXIER REBECCA   (4985) 01:12:16 FV1 64   9,5 178 01:11:20
637 BELMER CHARLES   (4175) 01:12:17 MV1 148   9,5 459 01:11:03
638 DANGEVIL CAROLE   (4393) 01:12:19 FSE 76   9,5 179 01:11:47
639 POULLAIN MARION   (5025) 01:12:20 FSE 77   9,5 180 01:12:15
640 LOIR STEPHANIE   (5045) 01:12:20 FV1 65   9,5 181 01:12:15
641 RENAUDIN BAPTISTE   (4650) 01:12:20 MSE 156   9,5 460 01:11:34
642 HAWKINS HUGUES   (4640) 01:12:21 MV1 149   9,5 461 01:11:09
643 PAYEN STÉPHANIE   (4883) 01:12:29 FV1 66   9,5 182 01:11:49
644 TOUVRON SEBASTIEN   (4477) 01:12:32 MV1 150   9,5 462 01:11:45
645 DOT BELMER MARIE ANGE   (4174) 01:12:33 FV1 67   9,5 183 01:11:21
646 PRUDENT CORENTIN   (4193) 01:12:33 MSE 157   9,5 463 01:11:45
647 COUTAUD THIERRY   (4307) 01:12:36 MV2 70   9,5 464 01:12:14
648 DUPUY CHRISTINE   (5097) 01:12:37 FV2 28   9,5 184 01:12:28
649 FOSSARD SARAH   (4937) 01:12:39 FSE 78   9,5 185 01:11:51
650 BRISSON YANN   (4929) 01:12:40 MV1 151   9,5 465 01:12:07
651 LEJUEZ EMILIE   (4724) 01:12:45 FCA 4   9,5 186 01:12:43
652 MAILLOUX FLORENCE   (4555) 01:12:47 FSE 79   9,5 187 01:11:59
653 LEGER SÉBASTIEN   (4286) 01:12:48 MSE 158   9,5 466 01:12:08
654 MARCU CHANTAL   (4258) 01:12:49 FV2 29   9,5 188 01:12:09
655 CECCHIN DYLAN   (4962) 01:12:49 MES 18   9,5 467 01:12:30
656 TREBUCHET SYLVIA   (4155) 01:12:51 FSE 80 amicale Sapeurs Pompiers Saintes 9,5 189 01:12:05
657 PAIN MÉGAN   (4198) 01:12:51 FSE 81 amicale sapeur pompiers saintes 9,5 190 01:12:05
658 BRUGGEMAN OCÉANE   (4623) 01:12:57 FSE 82   9,5 191 01:12:45
659 BRUNET SEBASTIEN   (4966) 01:13:00 MV1 152   9,5 468 01:12:03
660 GUEVEL ERIC   (4456) 01:13:01 MV2 71   9,4 469 01:12:18
661 GASTEBOIS BEATRICE   (5107) 01:13:04 FV2 30 ISIGNY RUNNING 9,4 192 01:12:21
662 ROUMAT PEGGY   (4490) 01:13:04 FV1 68   9,4 193 01:12:15
663 HASSELWANDER AMELIE   (4119) 01:13:09 FSE 83   9,4 194 01:13:03
664 BOUCHLAGHEM MALIKA   (4141) 01:13:11 FV2 31   9,4 195 01:12:43
665 JABY CARINE   (4125) 01:13:12 FV1 69 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 9,4 196 01:12:43
666 DOUITEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (4963) 01:13:14 MV2 72   9,4 470 01:12:44
667 VERGER STÉPHANIE   (4239) 01:13:18 FSE 84 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 9,4 197 01:12:24
668 SOUPÉ AUDREY   (4604) 01:13:21 FSE 85   9,4 198 01:12:54
669 PETIT PATRICK   (4833) 01:13:21 MV3 47 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 9,4 471 01:12:51
670 POLLE HERVÉ   (4523) 01:13:25 MV2 73   9,4 472 01:13:08
671 VIGNAUD MICHEL   (4405) 01:13:28 MV1 153   9,4 473 01:12:52
672 AUDIER EMMA   (4758) 01:13:31 FSE 86   9,4 199 01:13:07
673 FRANCOIS VIRGINIE   (5066) 01:13:31 FSE 87 BNIC 9,4 200 01:12:40
674 MARTINET CHARLOTTE   (5047) 01:13:32 FSE 88   9,4 201 01:12:23
675 LABORDE YVES   (4464) 01:13:35 MV3 48 AS-BANQUE DE FRANCE 9,4 474 01:13:11
676 MARCHAIS JESSIE   (4755) 01:13:35 FSE 89 CAV ATHLETISME 9,4 202 01:12:31
677 FONTANAUD CALVIN   (4950) 01:13:37 MSE 159   9,4 475 01:13:10
678 ADAM CYNDIE   (4081) 01:13:37 FSE 90   9,4 203 01:13:16
679 GAILDRAUD LUCIE   (4177) 01:13:38 FES 2   9,4 204 01:13:16
680 MALFONDET NICOLAS   (4086) 01:13:40 MSE 160 MAISON FERRAND 9,4 476 01:12:46
681 FRICARD SANDRA   (5078) 01:13:44 FSE 91   9,4 205 01:13:06
682 FRICARD AURELIE   (4375) 01:13:45 FSE 92   9,4 206 01:13:06
683 GRIFFON SEBASTIEN   (4709) 01:13:51 MSE 161 LA MERCI 9,3 477 01:13:39
684 JACSON FABRICE   (5060) 01:13:52 MSE 162 Crédit Mutuel 9,3 478 01:13:23
685 JUILLET MICHEL   (4531) 01:13:53 MV4 5 cabinet louvet 9,3 479 01:13:16
686 BERTIN LAURE   (4441) 01:13:55 FSE 93   9,3 207 01:12:52
687 BORDES SERGE   (4980) 01:13:57 MV2 74 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 9,3 480 01:12:55
688 LAVENAT MATHILDE   (5062) 01:13:57 FSE 94   9,3 208 01:13:46
689 CLEMENT VIKTORIA   (5085) 01:13:57 FSE 95   9,3 209 01:13:09
690 GALLIMARD HUGO   (5086) 01:13:58 MSE 163   9,3 481 01:13:11
691 LEYMAT EILEEN   (4478) 01:13:59 FCA 5 SAINTES TRIATHLON 9,3 210 01:13:40
692 CHABINEAU NATACHA   (4479) 01:14:00 FV1 70   9,3 211 01:13:41
693 VERGNOUX ISABELLE   (4336) 01:14:02 FSE 96   9,3 212 01:12:55
694 VERGNOUX ARMELLE   (4338) 01:14:02 FSE 97   9,3 213 01:12:55
695 BERNADET ELISA   (4910) 01:14:03 FV1 71   9,3 214 01:13:26
696 LEROY ADELYNE   (4590) 01:14:09 FSE 98   9,3 215 01:13:13
697 VIROL FRÉDÉRIC   (4906) 01:14:13 MV2 75   9,3 482 01:13:43
698 BUISSON EMMANUEL   (4100) 01:14:14 MV1 154   9,3 483 01:14:04
699 ROUSSEL BRUNO   (4559) 01:14:14 MV2 76 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 9,3 484 01:14:05
700 HERAUD RAYMONDE   (4072) 01:14:16 FV2 32 Champniers-Reilhac 9,3 216 01:13:58
701 HERAUD SYLVAIN   (4073) 01:14:18 MSE 164 SPIRIDON 87 9,3 485 01:14:01
702 FERNANDES TONY   (4022) 01:14:18 MV1 155 Spiridon Amical Limousin 9,3 486 01:14:00
703 DOUCET JEAN CLAUDE   (4356) 01:14:18 MV2 77   9,3 487 01:13:20
704 MARCHAIS JEROME   (4865) 01:14:19 MSE 165   9,3 488 01:13:49
705 DEBEAULIEU VÉRONIQUE   (5104) 01:14:21 FV1 72 trail confolentais 9,3 217 01:13:22
706 POURPOINT ANNICK   (4047) 01:14:23 FV2 33 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 9,3 218 01:13:26
707 TABORSKY ISABELLE   (5009) 01:14:26 FV1 73   9,3 219 01:14:02
708 THOMAS AMAURY   (4904) 01:14:26 MSE 166   9,3 489 01:13:56