Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3 Diplôme Actions
1 BILLARD BERTRAND   (1346) 1:57:56.52 MSE 1   1 00:55.4 0:18:16.7 4,9 1 00:49.7 1:02:47.5 38,2 1 0:35:07.1 15,4 2
2 TEACHOUT PAUL   (702) 2:11:50.10 MS1 1 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 2 01:31.4 0:20:04.1 4,5 10 00:47.7 1:10:39.1 34,0 4 0:38:47.5 13,9 11
3 HENNION GRÉGORY   (774) 2:12:16.04 MS4 1 Sénart Triathlon 3 00:52.8 0:21:44.6 4,1 32 01:05.0 1:12:35.0 33,1 15 0:35:58.4 15,0 4
4 GRALHON FLORIAN   (821) 2:13:00.13 MS3 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 4 01:17.4 0:20:10.9 4,5 12 00:58.8 1:11:52.5 33,4 9 0:38:40.3 14,0 10
5 MISEROLE LUCAS   (761) 2:13:35.43 MS1 2 ROUEN TRIATHLON 5 00:53.0 0:18:28.0 4,9 2 00:56.0 1:12:03.6 33,3 10 0:40:43.6 13,3 29
6 RINCENT MATHIEU   (586) 2:13:55.21 MS1 3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 6 01:05.2 0:21:24.5 4,2 28 00:59.8 1:11:16.1 33,7 5 0:39:09.4 13,8 13
7 GARAUD MAEL   (565) 2:15:01.17 MS3 2 aubenas triathlon 7 02:13.3 0:23:48.8 3,8 82 01:21.5 1:12:25.5 33,1 13 0:35:11.7 15,3 3
8 COMMERE ANTOINE   (680) 2:15:05.03 MS2 1 Laval triathlon club 8 01:08.7 0:19:16.7 4,7 6 01:25.2 1:12:56.6 32,9 17 0:40:17.6 13,4 23
9 PUJOL ROMAIN   (773) 2:15:07.00 MS2 2 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 9 01:07.4 0:19:12.2 4,7 4 00:41.8 1:13:29.9 32,7 21 0:40:35.4 13,3 27
10 MARION PIERRE   (554) 2:15:37.45 MV3 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 10 01:00.0 0:20:20.3 4,4 14 00:54.8 1:12:08.9 33,3 11 0:41:13.2 13,1 31
11 REDING FRANCOIS   (1345) 2:17:21.82 MS3 3   11 01:42.2 0:23:54.2 3,8 84 01:02.2 1:12:33.7 33,1 14 0:38:09.3 14,2 7
12 PERRIER NICOLAS   (556) 2:17:44.08 MV2 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 12 01:02.0 0:21:47.2 4,1 33 01:05.0 1:13:13.4 32,8 18 0:40:36.4 13,3 28
13 BUZZARELLO YANNICK   (616) 2:17:57.12 MS4 2 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 13 01:19.5 0:21:01.8 4,3 20 00:41.5 1:14:39.4 32,1 28 0:40:14.6 13,4 22
14 LALEVEE BENOIT   (507) 2:18:06.39 MV3 2 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 14 01:07.7 0:20:55.7 4,3 19 01:01.3 1:13:16.5 32,8 19 0:41:45.0 12,9 34
15 CLAVEL VINCENT   (758) 2:18:33.38 MS1 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 15 01:42.8 0:20:50.0 4,3 17 01:10.0 1:12:37.2 33,0 16 0:42:13.1 12,8 41
16 GARCIN ROMAIN   (827) 2:19:26.20 MS2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 16 01:40.3 0:23:25.9 3,8 65 01:11.6 1:11:31.8 33,6 7 0:41:36.4 13,0 33
17 LESTANG THIBAULT   (1228) 2:19:56.28 MS2 4   17 01:48.0 0:22:33.8 4,0 41 01:04.3 1:15:06.2 32,0 35 0:39:23.8 13,7 15
18 JORRY SÉBASTIEN   (712) 2:20:28.54 MS3 4 MADE IN TRI 18 01:57.7 0:23:09.8 3,9 54 01:17.0 1:09:16.0 34,6 2 0:44:47.8 12,1 85
19 FAILLIERES--DELHALLE LOUIS PIERRE   (856) 2:20:43.18 MCA 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 19 01:09.8 0:20:13.1 4,5 13 01:32.8 1:18:16.9 30,7 75 0:39:30.2 13,7 17
20 OLLIER CYRIL   (860) 2:21:34.99 MS2 5 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 20 01:21.1 0:24:02.9 3,7 88 00:53.8 1:15:34.3 31,8 38 0:39:42.7 13,6 19
21 DUBOCQUET XAVIER   (837) 2:21:59.79 MS2 6 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 21 01:20.8 0:21:49.8 4,1 34 00:58.8 1:17:43.7 30,9 68 0:40:06.4 13,5 21
22 GAREL VICTOR   (1188) 2:22:08.27 MS1 5   22 02:16.8 0:23:28.6 3,8 68 02:01.5 1:17:28.4 31,0 62 0:36:52.8 14,6 5
23 CHOUKLATI OTHMANE   (751) 2:22:16.41 MS3 5 Ocoaching 23 01:14.5 0:25:45.1 3,5 172 01:05.0 1:15:40.8 31,7 39 0:38:30.7 14,0 8
24 RADISSON GREGORY   (1276) 2:22:30.61 MS4 3   24 01:08.0 0:25:11.3 3,6 139 01:05.4 1:17:04.4 31,1 58 0:38:01.3 14,2 6
25 ANTOINE BESSE   (756) 2:22:39.84 MS2 7 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 25 01:15.8 0:28:14.9 3,2 330 00:53.8 1:10:27.7 34,1 3 0:41:47.3 12,9 35
26 BEGOC AURELIEN   (923) 2:22:52.91 MS3 6 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 26 01:21.0 0:24:16.3 3,7 93 01:07.7 1:16:51.7 31,2 55 0:39:15.9 13,8 14
27 MAURIN CEDRIC   (674) 2:23:20.38 MS2 8 La Grande Motte Triathlon 27 01:28.2 0:28:11.6 3,2 326 01:19.7 1:13:47.1 32,5 25 0:38:33.6 14,0 9
28 RAVIER THIBAUT   (701) 2:23:22.66 MS2 9 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 28 01:32.5 0:19:58.9 4,5 9 01:03.9 1:18:52.4 30,4 84 0:41:54.6 12,9 36
29 CAMBON GUILLAUME   (1133) 2:23:22.71 MS2 10   29 01:36.2 0:21:20.1 4,2 24 00:54.4 1:20:31.3 29,8 119 0:39:00.4 13,8 12
30 BULTÉ VINCENT   (557) 2:23:40.73 MS1 6 ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 30 01:20.4 0:21:06.0 4,3 21 00:58.6 1:13:20.7 32,7 20 0:46:54.9 11,5 133
31 COCHET FRANCK   (537) 2:23:51.55 MS4 4 asaec triathlon 31 01:46.2 0:27:27.5 3,3 276 01:09.0 1:13:46.6 32,5 24 0:39:42.0 13,6 18
32 GIRARD PIERRE   (1198) 2:24:00.75 MS1 7   32 01:57.8 0:22:54.4 3,9 50 00:58.0 1:14:55.2 32,0 31 0:42:45.1 12,6 47
33 ALONSO PASCAL   (895) 2:24:00.86 MS3 7 UNSM 33 01:18.1 0:23:24.7 3,8 63 01:03.9 1:16:05.1 31,5 45 0:42:08.9 12,8 39
34 BOTTEAU OLIVIER   (883) 2:24:23.34 MV2 2 Triox 34 00:53.0 0:25:11.1 3,6 138 00:58.0 1:13:57.0 32,5 26 0:42:23.0 12,7 43
35 LYONNET NICOLAS   (749) 2:24:43.85 MS3 8 NIMES croco d airains 35 01:10.5 0:25:51.1 3,5 177 00:55.2 1:14:37.0 32,2 27 0:42:09.8 12,8 40
36 MIRARCHI ANTHONY   (794) 2:25:05.02 MS3 9 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 36 01:44.3 0:23:52.6 3,8 83 01:10.1 1:16:58.2 31,2 57 0:41:19.7 13,1 32
37 JEANTET EDDY   (1216) 2:25:22.87 MS2 11   37 03:20.2 0:24:35.3 3,7 107 02:02.5 1:11:16.7 33,7 6 0:44:08.0 12,2 72
38 CHABBERT TRISTAN   (904) 2:25:49.02 MS2 12 VALENCE TRIATHLON 38 01:16.4 0:22:24.5 4,0 39 01:07.4 1:17:47.8 30,8 69 0:43:12.7 12,5 56
39 LADREYT LOIC   (950) 2:25:57.57 MS2 13   39 02:05.6 0:24:31.2 3,7 98 01:31.3 1:12:17.7 33,2 12 0:45:31.5 11,9 102
40 FRUCHART NATHANAEL   (582) 2:25:59.19 MS4 5 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 40 01:52.3 0:21:19.8 4,2 23 01:22.6 1:15:04.4 32,0 34 0:46:19.9 11,7 117
41 CHAMPINOT RÉMI   (800) 2:26:37.58 MS3 10 TOAC TRIATHLON 41 01:30.0 0:22:44.8 4,0 46 00:51.1 1:16:30.9 31,4 49 0:45:00.6 12,0 90
42 FELTRESSE BENOIT   (1344) 2:26:53.99 MV1 1   42 01:31.6 0:19:58.6 4,5 8 01:42.8 1:17:35.6 30,9 65 0:46:05.1 11,7 113
43 DRAGO-RAJON FABIEN   (646) 2:27:07.67 MS4 6 GUC TRIATHLON 43 02:25.7 0:25:37.8 3,5 168 01:12.0 1:15:52.6 31,6 40 0:42:03.4 12,8 37
44 SAMUEL CARLES   (745) 2:27:25.33 MS2 14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 44 01:56.4 0:19:20.0 4,7 7 00:59.1 1:21:00.7 29,6 131 0:44:08.9 12,2 74
45 BEDOT JEOFFREY   (835) 2:27:27.54 MS2 15 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 45 01:35.3 0:24:52.0 3,6 119 01:04.0 1:15:55.3 31,6 42 0:44:00.7 12,3 70
46 TRAVAILLÉ GRÉGORY   (1308) 2:27:35.84 MS4 7   46 01:21.5 0:23:14.5 3,9 57 01:27.2 1:17:35.8 30,9 66 0:43:56.6 12,3 67
47 CHAUVY JEAN NOËL   (577) 2:27:38.41 MJU 1 CALVIXTRI 47 01:28.3 0:29:12.7 3,1 386 01:13.7 1:11:35.0 33,5 8 0:44:08.5 12,2 73
48 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE   (930) 2:27:51.11 MV2 3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 48 01:24.1 0:25:46.5 3,5 173 01:20.3 1:16:37.8 31,3 50 0:42:42.1 12,6 46
49 GUILLONNEAU AYMERIC   (1058) 2:27:57.49 MS2 16 STARTORNOT 49 02:14.6 0:26:26.4 3,4 216 02:04.9 1:17:27.0 31,0 61 0:39:44.3 13,6 20
50 TRAVAILLÉ ARNAUD   (1309) 2:28:05.51 MV1 2   50 01:37.1 0:21:17.7 4,2 22 01:28.5 1:19:16.2 30,3 92 0:44:25.8 12,2 75
51 VANHERSECKE THOMAS   (1341) 2:28:19.84 MS2 17   51 01:32.0 0:23:43.3 3,8 81 01:10.2 1:17:17.0 31,1 60 0:44:37.0 12,1 78
52 BERDAGUE VINCENT   (1101) 2:28:22.34 MS2 18   52 00:54.0 0:23:23.1 3,8 61 01:11.6 1:18:41.4 30,5 78 0:43:38.0 12,4 63
53 FIOL OLIVIER   (945) 2:28:27.88 MV2 4   53 01:18.2 0:25:34.7 3,5 165 01:12.3 1:16:48.8 31,2 52 0:43:33.8 12,4 61
54 PIRIOU DIMITRI   (914) 2:28:39.66 MS3 11 Versailles Triathlon 54 01:38.7 0:23:25.1 3,8 64 01:03.3 1:19:42.8 30,1 105 0:42:49.6 12,6 50
55 LYEGRE STÉPHANE   (1021) 2:28:45.46 MS4 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 55 02:01.1 0:24:33.4 3,7 103 01:16.9 1:17:59.9 30,8 70 0:42:54.0 12,6 52
56 HUGUES ALEXANDRE   (1023) 2:28:54.73 MS3 12 LTC 56 01:30.3 0:22:42.7 4,0 44 01:00.9 1:21:02.8 29,6 133 0:42:37.9 12,7 45
57 DELARIEU BASTIEN   (687) 2:29:12.65 MS1 8 Les Centaures de Pertuis 57 01:44.2 0:21:35.9 4,2 31 00:59.1 1:16:21.3 31,4 46 0:48:31.9 11,1 182
58 BAUBRIER PIERRE   (722) 2:29:38.50 MS2 19 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 58 01:19.8 0:25:04.5 3,6 129 01:10.0 1:16:22.7 31,4 47 0:45:41.2 11,8 106
59 ZARAGOSA THOMAS   (1343) 2:29:43.66 MS3 13   59 01:13.4 0:24:37.6 3,7 110 01:18.7 1:14:53.9 32,0 30 0:47:39.7 11,3 158
60 GAUDE SÉBASTIEN   (735) 2:29:47.32 MS4 9 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 60 01:33.1 0:23:14.6 3,9 58 01:51.3 1:19:12.6 30,3 91 0:43:55.5 12,3 66
61 ROCA JULIEN   (1281) 2:30:00.40 MS2 20   61 01:59.9 0:22:59.8 3,9 53 01:07.8 1:16:54.3 31,2 56 0:46:58.4 11,5 134
62 LEBEGUE ANTHONY   (1224) 2:30:32.37 MV2 5   62 01:16.2 0:23:20.9 3,9 60 01:04.8 1:19:00.1 30,4 88 0:45:50.2 11,8 108
63 RAMSAY PIERRE   (884) 2:30:45.72 MS2 21 TTM 63 01:30.5 0:24:22.7 3,7 95 01:12.0 1:18:42.6 30,5 79 0:45:01.6 12,0 91
64 MICOULET XAVIER   (850) 2:31:11.12 MS4 10 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRÔME 64 01:43.9 0:24:33.4 3,7 104 01:03.0 1:19:57.3 30,0 111 0:43:53.2 12,3 64
65 RENAUDIN HUGO   (739) 2:31:14.35 MS1 9 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 65 01:43.7 0:24:31.7 3,7 99 01:19.0 1:17:31.6 31,0 63 0:46:08.1 11,7 114
66 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ   (533) 2:31:23.28 MV4 1 Aqualove Triathlon 66 01:16.1 0:25:16.9 3,6 145 01:20.9 1:19:33.8 30,2 100 0:43:55.4 12,3 65
67 LUTSEN CÉDRIC   (534) 2:31:28.09 MS4 11 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 67 02:01.8 0:24:54.9 3,6 123 01:03.7 1:20:35.3 29,8 120 0:42:52.2 12,6 51
68 DITTEL FRANK   (1329) 2:31:30.12 MV1 3   68 02:17.5 0:25:50.1 3,5 176 01:30.3 1:16:00.0 31,6 43 0:45:52.0 11,8 109
69 PONTELLO GUILLAUME   (952) 2:31:46.35 MV1 4   69 02:48.5 0:30:28.3 3,0 478 01:33.9 1:16:24.7 31,4 48 0:40:30.7 13,3 25
70 SAVIO ALAIN   (780) 2:31:50.44 MV4 2 SUA Triathlon 70 01:46.2 0:26:32.6 3,4 223 01:23.0 1:18:49.5 30,4 81 0:43:18.9 12,5 58
71 NEYROU PHILIPPE   (1030) 2:32:02.32 MS4 12 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 71 00:53.0 0:24:40.3 3,6 112 00:53.0 1:19:20.1 30,3 95 0:45:44.7 11,8 107
72 HARDY JÉRÔME   (1208) 2:32:08.39 MS3 14   72 01:47.5 0:22:59.0 3,9 52 01:37.1 1:20:35.4 29,8 121 0:45:09.2 12,0 96
73 DURAND AURÉLIEN   (1172) 2:32:15.28 MS1 10   73 02:07.7 0:25:21.4 3,5 153 01:35.9 1:19:55.3 30,0 110 0:43:14.8 12,5 57
74 MAUBRAS ALAIN   (781) 2:32:20.53 MV5 1 SUAgen Triathlon 74 01:34.0 0:23:57.6 3,8 87 01:00.5 1:19:03.9 30,4 89 0:46:44.3 11,6 127
75 CARRON STEPHANE   (640) 2:32:39.62 MV3 3 GUC GRENOBLE TRIATHLON 75 01:49.3 0:23:43.2 3,8 80 01:20.7 1:14:47.3 32,1 29 0:50:58.8 10,6 241
76 CZEPYGA MICKAEL   (532) 2:32:42.08 MS4 13 AQUALOVE TRIATHLON 76 01:21.4 0:28:25.2 3,2 344 01:01.2 1:16:50.7 31,2 54 0:45:03.3 12,0 93
77 RIGAL GUILHEM   (1280) 2:32:44.72 MV1 5   77 03:03.8 0:27:35.4 3,3 289 01:02.3 1:18:13.8 30,7 73 0:42:49.3 12,6 49
78 HOT KENRICK   (789) 2:32:50.99 MS1 11 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 78 01:13.6 0:26:47.1 3,4 236 01:09.4 1:19:44.1 30,1 106 0:43:56.6 12,3 68
79 BEZIAT BASTIEN   (1109) 2:32:51.86 MS3 15   79 01:35.5 0:31:23.1 2,9 529 01:27.1 1:13:39.5 32,6 22 0:44:46.5 12,1 84
80 VIDAL JULIEN   (1059) 2:33:14.43 MS3 16 STARTORNOT 80 02:12.5 0:23:38.7 3,8 74 01:26.2 1:22:52.4 29,0 169 0:43:04.5 12,5 55
81 ROUVILLOIS JOHAN   (1289) 2:33:19.83 MS4 14   81 01:47.8 0:23:34.6 3,8 71 00:52.0 1:20:55.4 29,7 128 0:46:09.7 11,7 115
82 LESCURE ERIC   (838) 2:33:25.37 MV4 3 TRIATHLON 12 82 01:11.7 0:25:40.7 3,5 170 00:56.1 1:20:53.1 29,7 126 0:44:43.4 12,1 82
83 PLANCHET EMMANUEL   (502) 2:33:31.86 MV1 6 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 83 02:28.1 0:25:26.4 3,5 162 01:02.6 1:19:51.5 30,1 108 0:44:42.9 12,1 81
84 FRIZZERO TANTELY   (595) 2:33:32.50 MS2 22 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 84 02:08.1 0:23:42.0 3,8 79 01:35.5 1:18:49.6 30,4 82 0:47:17.0 11,4 145
85 BOSSARD ANTOINE   (601) 2:33:38.26 MS3 17 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 85 01:07.3 0:23:27.5 3,8 66 00:58.5 1:17:16.1 31,1 59 0:50:48.6 10,6 236
86 BOUVERET MORGAN   (878) 2:33:44.26 MV1 7 TRIO7 PRIVAS 86 01:10.8 0:21:54.1 4,1 35 00:55.8 1:21:43.9 29,4 145 0:47:59.4 11,3 169
87 BESSET CHRISTOPHE   (550) 2:33:47.55 MV2 6 ASPH TRIATHLON 87 01:43.1 0:28:07.2 3,2 321 01:23.3 1:13:41.3 32,6 23 0:48:52.4 11,0 185
88 BRIDIER FELICIE   (571) 2:33:52.58 FS4 1 bourges triathlon 1 01:33.6 0:24:05.5 3,7 91 01:09.8 1:22:10.5 29,2 152 0:44:52.9 12,0 87
89 HILAIRE YANNICK   (919) 2:34:26.49 MS3 18 VO2 TRIATHLON 88 01:55.3 0:23:23.5 3,8 62 01:30.1 1:22:33.4 29,1 160 0:45:03.9 12,0 94
90 DUQUOC YANN   (1020) 2:34:30.21 MS3 19 LÉZITRAIL 34 89 02:56.6 0:22:24.7 4,0 40 01:44.1 1:22:22.5 29,1 156 0:45:02.0 12,0 92
91 GIRARD MATHIEU   (1197) 2:34:41.06 MS2 23   90 02:37.2 0:25:01.5 3,6 127 01:34.6 1:18:01.9 30,8 71 0:47:25.6 11,4 149
92 ESCANDE DANIEL   (1070) 2:34:41.31 MV4 4 TRI 12 91 01:23.7 0:27:27.2 3,3 275 01:06.8 1:15:29.7 31,8 37 0:49:13.7 11,0 196
93 FALOMI BRUNO   (669) 2:34:51.88 MV4 5 Istres triathlon 92 02:25.0 0:22:43.5 4,0 45 01:49.5 1:18:47.4 30,5 80 0:49:06.2 11,0 190
94 HUGUES PIERRE   (1214) 2:35:00.36 MV1 8   93 01:53.1 0:24:32.1 3,7 100 01:07.6 1:19:25.3 30,2 97 0:48:02.0 11,2 170
95 PÊTRE CHARLIE   (744) 2:35:04.23 MJU 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 94 02:02.6 0:26:07.4 3,4 196 01:39.8 1:18:19.5 30,6 76 0:46:54.7 11,5 132
96 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE   (1199) 2:35:06.37 MS3 20   95 01:13.5 0:19:15.3 4,7 5 01:39.1 1:18:53.9 30,4 85 0:54:04.2 10,0 325
97 ANTHOINE HERVÉ   (538) 2:35:23.05 MV1 9 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 96 02:31.0 0:26:16.5 3,4 201 01:49.9 1:18:14.0 30,7 74 0:46:31.4 11,6 121
98 ALPHONSINE MICKAËL   (1084) 2:35:25.73 MS3 21   97 03:49.3 0:28:23.6 3,2 341 01:57.7 1:19:10.7 30,3 90 0:42:04.1 12,8 38
99 LAPERGUE THIERRY   (653) 2:35:27.75 MV2 7 GUC TRIATHLON 98 01:58.8 0:23:11.6 3,9 55 01:06.7 1:20:39.4 29,8 124 0:48:31.0 11,1 181
100 DECORPS ADRIEN   (992) 2:35:30.48 MS2 24 DIM 500 99 01:58.9 0:27:12.6 3,3 263 01:54.3 1:23:34.4 28,7 190 0:40:50.1 13,2 30
101 DUPEU FRANCK   (874) 2:35:35.72 MS4 15 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 100 01:35.9 0:27:16.4 3,3 266 02:00.0 1:16:47.3 31,3 51 0:47:56.0 11,3 165
102 DUPONT FABIEN   (763) 2:35:45.58 MS4 16 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 101 02:04.6 0:26:27.8 3,4 218 01:43.0 1:25:05.8 28,2 232 0:40:24.1 13,4 24
103 PEREZ VINCENT   (727) 2:36:07.76 MS4 17 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 102 01:27.7 0:26:30.8 3,4 220 01:04.0 1:18:51.0 30,4 83 0:48:14.0 11,2 172
104 DENCAUSSE CHRISTOPHE   (779) 2:36:08.37 MV1 10 SUA Triathlon 103 01:55.8 0:27:46.4 3,2 304 01:29.6 1:15:52.6 31,6 41 0:49:03.8 11,0 189
105 BRANCHOUX STEPHANE   (1027) 2:36:10.19 MV3 4 MAT 104 01:28.4 0:20:47.8 4,3 16 01:23.7 1:20:26.0 29,8 118 0:52:04.1 10,4 277
106 URCUN M   (896) 2:36:31.99 MS4 18 USAT TRIATHLON 105 01:33.7 0:22:38.6 4,0 43 01:35.0 1:25:04.5 28,2 231 0:45:39.9 11,8 105
107 CHASSON FRANCIS   (879) 2:36:37.98 MV3 5 TRIO7 PRIVAS 106 02:13.5 0:26:44.7 3,4 234 01:11.8 1:20:02.8 30,0 114 0:46:24.9 11,6 119
108 BOUCKE MAXIME   (1024) 2:36:46.49 MS4 19 LVR Team 107 01:56.1 0:26:32.1 3,4 222 01:49.8 1:16:03.3 31,6 44 0:50:25.0 10,7 230
109 ROSSI FABIO   (549) 2:36:51.60 MS3 22 ASPH MONTPELLIER 108 02:45.4 0:29:03.0 3,1 376 01:33.9 1:16:49.2 31,2 53 0:46:39.9 11,6 124
110 FOPPIANO LUCA   (620) 2:36:52.29 MS3 23 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 109 01:38.9 0:26:06.0 3,4 192 01:09.1 1:23:12.0 28,8 179 0:44:46.0 12,1 83
111 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE   (1071) 2:37:02.04 MV1 11 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 110 04:06.9 0:27:43.6 3,2 301 02:00.4 1:19:39.7 30,1 103 0:43:31.2 12,4 60
112 BESSON LIONEL   (1107) 2:37:04.56 MS3 24   111 02:30.4 0:29:22.8 3,1 397 01:53.3 1:20:40.0 29,8 125 0:42:37.8 12,7 44
113 AMIR REGIS   (984) 2:37:07.74 MV2 8 CNBM 112 02:40.5 0:24:03.7 3,7 89 01:41.0 1:24:45.3 28,3 217 0:43:56.9 12,3 69
114 MANETTI MATHIEU   (798) 2:37:09.76 MS2 25 Croco d'Airains Nimes Triathlon 113 03:14.2 0:25:37.6 3,5 167 01:10.8 1:20:25.4 29,8 117 0:46:41.5 11,6 125
115 JOUBERT NICOLAS   (570) 2:37:13.66 MS4 20 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 114 02:18.7 0:27:04.1 3,3 254 01:44.7 1:19:16.3 30,3 93 0:46:49.7 11,5 130
116 LEROOY NICOLAS   (690) 2:37:21.32 MS3 25 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 115 02:28.1 0:28:05.9 3,2 319 01:47.5 1:19:32.6 30,2 99 0:45:27.1 11,9 100
117 VERVELLE MATHIEU   (667) 2:37:23.56 MS4 21 ISSY TRIATHLON 116 02:27.9 0:25:38.4 3,5 169 01:19.7 1:19:35.0 30,2 101 0:48:22.4 11,2 176
118 DELETTRE PIERRE   (836) 2:37:25.37 MV6 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 117 02:26.4 0:29:28.8 3,1 404 01:34.3 1:19:17.7 30,3 94 0:44:37.9 12,1 79
119 NORMAND MAËL   (1253) 2:37:28.66 MS2 26   118 02:17.7 0:24:40.8 3,6 113 01:34.8 1:23:30.9 28,7 187 0:45:24.1 11,9 99
120 CHARMIN ZACHARIE   (1144) 2:37:32.71 MJU 3   119 03:28.9 0:30:03.4 3,0 454 01:41.7 1:15:01.8 32,0 33 0:47:16.7 11,4 143
121 GRANEL SEBASTIEN   (521) 2:37:53.79 MV1 12 ALES TRIATHLON 120 01:09.3 0:25:31.3 3,5 163 01:02.6 1:23:20.2 28,8 182 0:46:50.2 11,5 131
122 SYREN AUDREY   (765) 2:37:57.14 FS3 1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2 01:20.0 0:23:56.7 3,8 86 01:26.7 1:21:11.5 29,6 137 0:50:02.0 10,8 224
123 GERCHENZON NICOLAS   (506) 2:37:57.92 MS3 26 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 121 02:00.2 0:28:14.2 3,2 329 01:12.0 1:23:01.4 28,9 172 0:43:34.0 12,4 62
124 LAVAL STEPHANE   (1044) 2:38:02.95 MV1 13 pompier 30 122 01:39.6 0:28:36.3 3,1 356 01:11.5 1:18:55.8 30,4 86 0:47:39.6 11,3 157
125 CROUVEZIER MARIANNE   (641) 2:38:09.78 FS1 1 GUC GRENOBLE TRIATHLON 3 02:08.1 0:24:46.5 3,6 115 01:15.3 1:22:39.2 29,0 162 0:47:20.6 11,4 148
126 GARNIER FRANCK   (541) 2:38:11.85 MV1 14 ASO ANTIBOIS 123 03:19.7 0:23:40.9 3,8 78 02:47.5 1:20:39.0 29,8 123 0:47:44.5 11,3 159
127 PASSONI GIOVANNI   (831) 2:38:21.77 MV3 6 Triathl'Aix 124 03:33.4 0:25:51.2 3,5 178 01:59.9 1:19:25.8 30,2 98 0:47:31.2 11,4 154
128 FEREZ THIERRY   (899) 2:38:31.66 MV4 6 USNM 125 01:41.7 0:29:33.2 3,0 409 01:14.9 1:23:07.6 28,9 175 0:42:54.0 12,6 53
129 MASSEBEUF BERNARD   (523) 2:38:50.00 MV4 7 Ales Triathlon 126 01:56.2 0:24:09.7 3,7 92 01:28.4 1:22:06.8 29,2 150 0:49:08.7 11,0 193
130 CHAUVEAU JÉRÉMY   (872) 2:38:59.73 MS3 27 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 127 02:15.2 0:26:01.8 3,5 189 00:56.1 1:22:36.3 29,1 161 0:47:10.1 11,4 139
131 MONZY FREDERIC   (515) 2:38:59.79 MV1 15 ALBI TRIATHLON 128 02:21.4 0:25:55.7 3,5 183 02:16.0 1:20:59.0 29,6 130 0:47:27.5 11,4 151
132 PLET SULLIVAN   (1266) 2:39:06.40 MS2 27   129 03:22.8 0:27:38.8 3,3 293 02:16.8 1:23:02.0 28,9 173 0:42:45.7 12,6 48
133 DELORT RÉGIS   (539) 2:39:27.90 MS3 28 ASN Triathlon Saint flour 130 03:03.3 0:22:50.2 3,9 47 01:56.8 1:23:38.4 28,7 192 0:47:59.0 11,3 168
134 MADIOU CAROLE   (530) 2:39:33.77 FS3 2 AQUALOVE 4 02:15.8 0:27:40.5 3,3 297 01:09.8 1:25:01.6 28,2 227 0:43:25.8 12,4 59
135 GARFAGNI FRÉDÉRIC   (651) 2:39:40.56 MV4 8 GUC TRIATHLON 131 02:27.1 0:23:35.2 3,8 72 01:35.4 1:23:42.8 28,7 196 0:48:19.9 11,2 175
136 GALOIS JOHANN   (662) 2:39:43.93 MS4 22 Htt 132 02:15.7 0:28:41.3 3,1 362 01:18.5 1:20:18.7 29,9 115 0:47:09.4 11,5 138
137 DOLATOWSKI ANTOINE   (1166) 2:39:47.42 MS1 12   133 01:38.6 0:25:52.8 3,5 180 01:21.0 1:23:41.8 28,7 195 0:47:13.0 11,4 140
138 BONNET FLORENT   (1118) 2:39:56.55 MS3 29   134 04:47.2 0:30:49.3 2,9 498 02:06.0 1:19:52.1 30,0 109 0:42:21.7 12,7 42
139 HOTTIN BENJAMIN   (806) 2:39:59.74 MS3 30 TOBESPORT 135 02:58.8 0:25:10.3 3,6 135 01:21.3 1:24:06.1 28,5 204 0:46:23.0 11,6 118
140 HIRT DANIEL   (1213) 2:40:00.63 MV1 16   136 03:07.3 0:27:39.4 3,3 295 01:34.3 1:19:21.4 30,2 96 0:48:18.0 11,2 174
141 MORENO PASCAL   (580) 2:40:02.55 MV3 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 137 01:54.2 0:25:20.3 3,6 151 01:35.4 1:22:54.7 28,9 170 0:48:17.7 11,2 173
142 MENARD CHRISTOPHE   (807) 2:40:05.01 MV2 9 TOBESPORT 138 01:56.5 0:30:13.2 3,0 467 01:30.0 1:20:55.5 29,7 129 0:45:29.5 11,9 101
143 TEYSSIER SIMON   (567) 2:40:10.47 MS2 28 BBDP 139 02:10.0 0:28:13.9 3,2 328 01:20.8 1:19:59.2 30,0 112 0:48:26.4 11,1 179
144 BOSLE BERTRAND   (501) 2:40:14.19 MV3 8 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 140 01:53.3 0:27:06.3 3,3 257 01:36.8 1:21:49.3 29,3 147 0:47:48.3 11,3 161
145 CHERIGUI AKIM   (775) 2:40:21.88 MV1 17 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 141 02:32.0 0:25:02.3 3,6 128 01:42.9 1:23:16.9 28,8 180 0:47:47.6 11,3 160
146 REBIBANE YDRIS   (508) 2:40:22.12 MS3 31 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 142 01:42.1 0:22:52.3 3,9 49 01:19.8 1:23:32.3 28,7 189 0:50:55.4 10,6 239
147 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU   (626) 2:40:23.49 MS4 23 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 143 01:16.9 0:31:05.3 2,9 512 01:21.9 1:15:08.9 31,9 36 0:51:30.3 10,5 261
148 HIRIART-URRUTY SEBASTIEN   (802) 2:40:24.08 MV1 18 TOAC TRIATHLON 144 02:44.1 0:27:23.2 3,3 272 01:13.4 1:19:49.6 30,1 107 0:49:13.5 11,0 195
149 BOSC CÉSAR   (742) 2:40:25.07 MS1 13 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 145 01:06.4 0:20:07.3 4,5 11 00:49.3 1:21:05.3 29,6 134 0:57:16.6 9,4 413
150 GEAY PIERRE   (1349) 2:40:32.00 MSE 2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 146 01:57.2 0:25:59.4 3,5 188 01:33.6 1:24:47.8 28,3 219 0:46:13.6 11,7 116
151 PEREZ ERIC   (1261) 2:41:00.21 MS4 24   147 01:59.6 0:25:26.4 3,5 161 01:42.3 1:21:46.2 29,4 146 0:50:05.5 10,8 226
152 YVONNE ROMAIN   (611) 2:41:09.28 MS2 29 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 148 01:48.9 0:25:20.1 3,6 150 01:10.4 1:22:45.0 29,0 166 0:50:04.7 10,8 225
153 CHAUDON NELSON   (973) 2:41:12.80 MS2 30 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 149 03:08.5 0:28:22.0 3,2 338 02:44.3 1:20:20.1 29,9 116 0:46:37.7 11,6 123
154 GAYRARD FLORENCE   (632) 2:41:14.26 FV1 1 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 5 01:17.7 0:26:05.7 3,4 191 01:24.5 1:27:22.0 27,5 287 0:45:04.1 12,0 95
155 PLASTRE ALEXANDRE   (906) 2:41:33.46 MS3 32 VALENCE TRIATHLON 150 01:34.4 0:30:05.9 3,0 457 01:13.1 1:19:40.3 30,1 104 0:48:59.5 11,0 188
156 DEFRESNE NOËL   (957) 2:41:40.64 MS4 25 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 34 151 02:56.9 0:29:16.7 3,1 388 01:34.7 1:18:19.7 30,6 77 0:49:32.4 10,9 208
157 LECLERCQ EMMANUEL   (682) 2:41:41.38 MV2 10 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 152 02:47.8 0:25:16.2 3,6 144 01:33.1 1:19:59.4 30,0 113 0:52:04.5 10,4 278
158 BOUGAULT ERIC   (1121) 2:41:52.86 MV2 11   153 03:46.8 0:28:01.2 3,2 316 02:03.7 1:22:42.5 29,0 164 0:45:18.5 11,9 98
159 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN   (692) 2:41:54.73 MS3 33 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 154 02:40.5 0:27:30.4 3,3 283 01:31.4 1:21:36.8 29,4 140 0:48:35.3 11,1 183
160 CAIREL CHARLES   (924) 2:41:58.79 MV1 19 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 155 01:49.6 0:28:46.0 3,1 364 01:21.2 1:22:55.4 28,9 171 0:47:06.3 11,5 136
161 DUFRENEY STEPHANE   (647) 2:42:07.25 MV2 12 GUC TRIATHLON 156 02:02.8 0:27:03.3 3,3 252 01:24.8 1:22:28.8 29,1 158 0:49:07.3 11,0 192
162 BONNANS RÉGIS   (799) 2:42:09.12 MS4 26 TOAC TRIATHLON 157 01:27.4 0:28:23.0 3,2 340 00:59.9 1:18:11.1 30,7 72 0:53:07.4 10,2 302
163 CHRAIBI HICHAM   (1042) 2:42:18.28 MS4 27 O coaching 158 01:48.4 0:26:16.7 3,4 202 01:51.5 1:26:22.0 27,8 262 0:45:59.4 11,7 112
164 ALIBERT ADRIEN   (1083) 2:42:22.46 MS3 34   159 02:25.2 0:26:55.2 3,3 245 01:32.9 1:22:18.2 29,2 154 0:49:10.7 11,0 194
165 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE   (551) 2:42:29.81 MS4 28 ASPH TRIATHLON 160 01:46.1 0:25:57.4 3,5 186 01:41.5 1:27:06.1 27,6 279 0:45:58.4 11,7 111
166 VAN SCHOORISSE LUCAS   (1043) 2:42:48.78 MS2 31 OKLM 161 02:33.4 0:28:39.1 3,1 358 01:40.7 1:25:48.6 28,0 251 0:44:06.7 12,2 71
167 BENEFICE THIBAUT   (672) 2:43:14.27 MS1 14 La Grande Motte Triathlon 162 02:01.6 0:25:20.4 3,6 152 01:38.2 1:24:20.2 28,5 208 0:49:53.7 10,8 220
168 THIAUX YAEL   (1303) 2:43:21.26 MS4 29   163 02:13.2 0:25:23.7 3,5 157 01:45.0 1:27:27.7 27,4 294 0:46:31.4 11,6 122
169 GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ALBERTO   (606) 2:43:25.12 MS3 35 CT ESPORTRISSIM 164 01:10.1 0:19:03.2 4,7 3 01:25.0 1:24:28.7 28,4 212 0:57:18.0 9,4 414
170 CASTILLO DAVID   (1139) 2:43:28.90 MV1 20   165 04:18.9 0:26:49.0 3,4 239 02:40.3 1:18:56.7 30,4 87 0:50:43.7 10,6 233
171 RIBAULT CHARLES   (842) 2:43:33.23 MS1 15 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 166 01:43.7 0:26:23.6 3,4 208 01:50.3 1:21:39.1 29,4 142 0:51:56.3 10,4 273
172 ALCAIDE MARGARETH   (1078) 2:43:41.69 FV2 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 6 01:53.3 0:28:35.1 3,1 353 01:28.6 1:26:45.8 27,7 269 0:44:58.7 12,0 89
173 CALMONT SEBASTIEN   (1132) 2:43:49.54 MV1 21   167 01:43.3 0:25:19.6 3,6 148 02:09.4 1:23:29.1 28,7 186 0:51:07.8 10,6 247
174 VEROT KEVIN   (1313) 2:43:55.33 MS1 16   168 02:04.4 0:27:30.1 3,3 282 01:42.6 1:25:03.0 28,2 228 0:47:34.9 11,3 155
175 ROGER EMMANUEL   (605) 2:43:57.69 MV1 22 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 169 03:09.2 0:22:35.2 4,0 42 01:45.6 1:23:07.6 28,9 174 0:53:19.9 10,1 306
176 NUVOLONE CÉDRIC   (514) 2:44:04.55 MS4 30 Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon 170 02:27.7 0:21:23.6 4,2 27 01:57.0 1:22:41.9 29,0 163 0:55:34.0 9,7 365
177 MATHIEU AURÉLIE   (755) 2:44:09.07 FS2 1 Provins Triathlon 7 01:11.9 0:27:08.0 3,3 260 00:59.3 1:23:18.1 28,8 181 0:51:31.5 10,5 262
178 PONTONNIER JULIEN   (1267) 2:44:11.84 MS3 36   171 03:39.0 0:27:34.5 3,3 288 02:23.3 1:25:52.7 27,9 253 0:44:42.1 12,1 80
179 GAILLARD ROMAIN   (1185) 2:44:25.44 MS2 32   172 01:24.0 0:25:19.7 3,6 149 01:13.8 1:24:09.8 28,5 205 0:52:17.9 10,3 284
180 FOGELGESANG ERIC   (731) 2:44:30.14 MS4 31 millau triathlon 173 02:42.2 0:21:28.4 4,2 29 01:28.8 1:23:37.0 28,7 191 0:55:13.5 9,8 359
181 SCHMITT SEBASTIEN   (1295) 2:44:48.02 MV1 23   174 01:59.2 0:26:06.8 3,4 194 01:21.6 1:23:08.7 28,9 176 0:52:11.5 10,3 282
182 BEAUMALE LOIC   (1098) 2:44:52.18 MS3 37   175 02:01.6 0:21:29.6 4,2 30 01:30.8 1:35:17.4 25,2 478 0:44:32.5 12,1 76
183 CALVAYRAC DIDIER   (935) 2:44:57.52 MV2 13 WILDTEAM 176 02:23.3 0:25:24.5 3,5 158 02:11.2 1:25:37.9 28,0 247 0:49:20.4 10,9 200
184 CZARNECKI ANTONNY   (1152) 2:44:59.47 MV1 24   177 02:48.5 0:27:39.0 3,3 294 02:26.2 1:24:11.1 28,5 206 0:47:54.4 11,3 163
185 GRIFFOUL FRANCK   (898) 2:45:13.04 MS4 32 USN MONTPELLIER 178 01:28.1 0:33:07.7 2,7 614 01:06.7 1:19:37.9 30,1 102 0:49:52.4 10,8 218
186 LARGUIER LAURENT   (599) 2:45:14.69 MV1 25 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 179 01:51.1 0:23:39.2 3,8 75 01:05.1 1:21:39.0 29,4 141 0:57:00.0 9,5 409
187 CHANEGUE GAETAN   (784) 2:45:19.42 MS4 33 tcvd 180 02:18.5 0:28:25.4 3,2 345 01:30.2 1:23:28.4 28,8 185 0:49:36.7 10,9 209
188 TOURLONIAS VINCENT   (592) 2:45:23.72 MS4 34 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 181 02:12.8 0:25:22.5 3,5 155 01:39.8 1:23:25.7 28,8 184 0:52:42.6 10,2 296
189 LACAUT BENOIT   (748) 2:45:25.28 MV1 26 NICOLLIN 182 01:56.3 0:24:35.6 3,7 108 01:09.3 1:25:19.6 28,1 239 0:52:24.3 10,3 285
190 CHORFI AKIM   (960) 2:45:29.90 MV1 27 AQUALOVE TRIATHLON 183 03:57.7 0:24:21.6 3,7 94 01:57.5 1:27:06.1 27,6 280 0:48:06.8 11,2 171
191 CHARMASSON FAUSTINE   (564) 2:45:40.65 FS3 3 Aubenas Triathlon 8 02:01.9 0:24:34.1 3,7 106 01:12.0 1:25:17.0 28,1 237 0:52:35.4 10,3 291
192 GORBATOFF GEORGES   (1201) 2:45:41.70 MV2 14   184 02:04.9 0:27:36.5 3,3 291 02:03.0 1:21:54.2 29,3 149 0:52:02.9 10,4 275
193 RIBEIRO-PATRAO PEDRO   (707) 2:45:45.14 MS4 35 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 185 02:22.6 0:35:14.3 2,6 679 01:32.8 1:20:38.8 29,8 122 0:45:56.3 11,8 110
194 CACHARD SABRINA   (982) 2:45:47.23 FV2 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 9 02:25.6 0:28:34.3 3,1 351 02:00.5 1:29:49.9 26,7 355 0:42:56.7 12,6 54
195 GEORGE XAVIER   (947) 2:45:49.42 MV4 9   186 03:08.0 0:25:18.4 3,6 147 01:48.0 1:23:50.0 28,6 199 0:51:44.9 10,4 268
196 LACAUT JEROME   (638) 2:46:03.88 MS4 36 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 187 01:59.9 0:26:54.2 3,3 244 01:59.8 1:29:33.7 26,8 345 0:45:36.0 11,8 104
197 RADISSON LAURE   (1277) 2:46:08.37 FS3 4   10 02:05.0 0:26:43.9 3,4 233 01:28.6 1:29:06.4 26,9 334 0:46:44.2 11,6 126
198 BRUN CLEMENT   (1128) 2:46:11.60 MV2 15   188 01:35.5 0:25:43.7 3,5 171 01:42.2 1:17:33.1 30,9 64 0:59:36.9 9,1 469
199 TERRIS GUILLAUME   (741) 2:46:12.26 MS3 38 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 189 02:52.1 0:29:18.9 3,1 392 01:44.6 1:23:09.7 28,9 177 0:49:06.7 11,0 191
200 MOREAU EDDY   (764) 2:46:13.19 MS4 37 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 190 01:38.7 0:25:08.9 3,6 132 01:18.1 1:21:07.4 29,6 135 0:56:59.8 9,5 408
201 BEGOUT CHRISTIAN   (1048) 2:46:24.81 MV3 9 Running Club Bellegarde 191 02:01.3 0:28:24.8 3,2 342 02:05.9 1:23:32.0 28,7 188 0:50:20.6 10,7 229
202 GAUDEFROY ALAIN   (811) 2:46:25.36 MV6 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 192 01:25.4 0:31:02.0 2,9 505 00:56.3 1:25:09.3 28,2 234 0:47:52.1 11,3 162
203 AUDOUARD ALEXANDRE   (936) 2:46:26.75 MS2 33   193 02:32.7 0:26:56.8 3,3 248 01:19.4 1:21:21.8 29,5 139 0:54:15.9 10,0 330
204 BIAGINI JÉRÔME   (718) 2:46:30.43 MS4 38 MAT MONTPELLIER 194 03:37.0 0:28:38.3 3,1 357 02:00.4 1:24:48.1 28,3 220 0:47:26.3 11,4 150
205 LEBLANC BENOIT   (681) 2:46:32.77 MV2 16 LCA triathlon 195 03:07.4 0:21:21.1 4,2 25 03:41.2 1:25:07.2 28,2 233 0:53:15.7 10,1 304
206 HALOPEAU ANTOINE   (851) 2:46:35.05 MS3 39 Triathlon olympic dinard 196 01:18.3 0:25:25.5 3,5 159 01:43.3 1:21:13.3 29,5 138 0:56:54.5 9,5 404
207 MANIN CHRISTIAN   (867) 2:47:01.70 MV4 10 TRIMAY 197 03:16.5 0:24:57.7 3,6 125 02:28.8 1:25:22.3 28,1 240 0:50:56.2 10,6 240
208 JARGEAT RÉMY   (1076) 2:47:03.33 MS3 40 VO2 Triathlon - sanofi 198 01:31.6 0:27:18.5 3,3 268 01:08.3 1:22:43.7 29,0 165 0:54:21.0 9,9 332
209 LLOBERE BENOIT   (1079) 2:47:12.35 MS2 34   199 03:32.1 0:29:34.5 3,0 413 02:22.0 1:22:20.8 29,1 155 0:49:22.7 10,9 203
210 MCDONALD MAHER   (656) 2:47:16.00 MS3 41 GUC TRIATHLON 200 01:47.2 0:26:24.4 3,4 210 01:14.4 1:25:18.8 28,1 238 0:52:31.0 10,3 287
211 LLAGONE PASCAL   (1350) 2:47:17.84 MVE 1   201 03:24.0 0:29:09.1 3,1 383 01:59.9 1:24:50.1 28,3 221 0:47:54.6 11,3 164
212 BESANCENOT ETIENNE   (635) 2:47:23.55 MS4 39 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 202 01:47.0 0:25:13.8 3,6 143 01:58.4 1:26:42.0 27,7 268 0:51:42.1 10,4 265
213 PASTOR CRISTINA   (575) 2:47:24.73 FS4 2 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 11 01:41.1 0:28:01.7 3,2 317 01:43.3 1:30:59.8 26,4 374 0:44:58.5 12,0 88
214 LIMANTOUR SANDRINE   (655) 2:47:42.65 FV2 3 GUC TRIATHLON 12 01:31.1 0:26:24.6 3,4 211 01:12.0 1:29:41.8 26,8 350 0:48:57.0 11,0 187
215 TRICHOT DIDIER   (955) 2:47:47.61 MV1 28   203 02:10.4 0:27:28.2 3,3 278 01:25.8 1:21:49.3 29,3 148 0:54:53.6 9,8 347
216 GAVEAU MAXIME   (706) 2:47:50.67 MJU 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 204 01:09.5 0:27:29.5 3,3 281 00:58.4 1:23:45.5 28,7 198 0:54:27.6 9,9 337
217 CAVALLO CEDRIC   (913) 2:48:12.77 MS4 40 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 205 01:55.9 0:28:26.8 3,2 347 01:35.6 1:25:01.6 28,2 226 0:51:12.7 10,5 253
218 TRINQUIER ANGÉLIQUE   (512) 2:48:13.53 FS2 2 A.S. MONACO TRI. 13 01:45.0 0:20:27.0 4,4 15 01:05.7 1:25:38.2 28,0 248 0:59:17.5 9,1 463
219 SOULIER MATHIAS   (1029) 2:48:17.07 MS2 35 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 206 01:46.0 0:24:55.7 3,6 124 01:36.2 1:27:52.0 27,3 301 0:52:07.0 10,4 280
220 LEHOUX CHRISTOPHE   (732) 2:48:18.03 MV2 17 millau triathlon 207 02:45.0 0:26:55.6 3,3 246 01:18.7 1:30:02.0 26,7 359 0:47:16.5 11,4 142
221 FLUMIAN PIERRE   (589) 2:48:19.25 MS4 41 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 208 01:53.3 0:30:00.4 3,0 448 01:25.1 1:21:39.6 29,4 143 0:53:20.7 10,1 308
222 MATON ERIC   (691) 2:48:21.58 MV4 11 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 209 03:37.7 0:31:51.3 2,8 548 02:27.1 1:22:46.4 29,0 167 0:47:38.9 11,3 156
223 MORALES PLANELL SERGI   (574) 2:48:36.49 MS4 42 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 210 02:10.2 0:31:13.7 2,9 521 01:49.5 1:22:12.0 29,2 153 0:51:10.8 10,6 250
224 MERCIER ETIENNE   (1243) 2:48:40.34 MS2 36   211 02:33.0 0:23:33.7 3,8 70 01:21.8 1:24:21.6 28,4 209 0:56:50.0 9,5 403
225 POTEVIN FRANÇOIS   (1268) 2:48:43.34 MS4 43   212 02:34.3 0:30:46.4 2,9 494 02:14.0 1:24:30.3 28,4 213 0:48:38.0 11,1 184
226 CAMOIN JÉROME   (940) 2:49:05.72 MS2 37   213 02:28.0 0:23:40.1 3,8 77 01:40.6 1:27:32.5 27,4 297 0:53:44.3 10,0 317
227 ROUZADE DAVID   (1290) 2:49:08.97 MV1 29   214 02:00.2 0:32:37.8 2,8 579 02:23.0 1:26:34.6 27,7 265 0:45:33.1 11,9 103
228 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER   (987) 2:49:31.74 MV1 30 CULTURE VELO NIMES 215 02:34.2 0:30:55.8 2,9 502 01:48.8 1:20:53.4 29,7 127 0:53:19.3 10,1 305
229 BUJON DIDIER   (1129) 2:49:35.44 MV3 10   216 02:24.2 0:33:13.8 2,7 619 02:09.0 1:25:00.2 28,2 225 0:46:47.9 11,5 129
230 DOUX GREGORY   (1169) 2:49:46.25 MS4 44   217 01:53.3 0:31:37.4 2,8 538 02:34.6 1:23:40.0 28,7 194 0:50:00.8 10,8 223
231 MAERTNER EVA MARIE CHARLOTTE   (1034) 2:49:53.96 FS1 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 14 02:19.8 0:29:57.1 3,0 443 01:22.4 1:24:38.2 28,4 214 0:51:36.3 10,5 263
232 CANTORO CLÉMENT   (854) 2:49:58.48 MS2 38 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 218 02:44.3 0:26:45.4 3,4 235 01:33.4 1:24:58.5 28,2 223 0:53:56.7 10,0 320
233 DUCKWITZ DANIEL   (520) 2:49:59.33 MV1 31 ALES TRIATHLON 219 02:52.6 0:26:41.3 3,4 231 02:07.1 1:27:11.3 27,5 282 0:51:06.7 10,6 246
234 BARBANCE ROMAIN   (1056) 2:50:05.50 MV1 32 Ski Club Margeride Lozère 220 02:44.2 0:27:59.3 3,2 313 01:50.7 1:21:00.9 29,6 132 0:56:30.1 9,6 391
235 SCHIFF NICOLAS   (628) 2:50:05.64 MV2 18 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 221 01:21.2 0:24:52.9 3,6 120 01:43.4 1:23:23.5 28,8 183 0:58:44.4 9,2 453
236 D'ANDREA ROMAIN   (694) 2:50:08.12 MS3 42 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 222 02:18.6 0:29:48.8 3,0 435 01:06.9 1:23:11.2 28,9 178 0:53:42.4 10,1 316
237 GOULVEN CHRISTOPHE   (618) 2:50:10.27 MS4 45 ES NANTERRE 223 02:39.0 0:25:52.2 3,5 179 01:31.9 1:23:39.4 28,7 193 0:56:27.6 9,6 390
238 BERNADAC FABIEN   (1104) 2:50:19.65 MS3 43   224 01:53.2 0:25:13.6 3,6 142 01:54.2 1:23:57.2 28,6 201 0:57:21.2 9,4 416
239 CHAMPETIER JEAN LUC   (841) 2:50:35.65 MS2 39 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 225 02:27.6 0:26:23.3 3,4 207 02:13.7 1:31:01.1 26,4 375 0:48:29.7 11,1 180
240 PROUILLET YOANN   (526) 2:50:35.80 MS2 40 Amberieu en bugey 226 03:27.6 0:28:12.8 3,2 327 02:05.5 1:27:25.3 27,5 290 0:49:24.4 10,9 204
241 LUSSAGNET PIERRE   (614) 2:50:37.52 MV4 12 DURANCE TRIATHLON 227 02:35.1 0:31:11.2 2,9 518 01:35.2 1:25:22.3 28,1 241 0:49:53.5 10,8 219
242 VERSTRAETE ANNE SOPHIE   (864) 2:50:45.52 FS2 3 Tricastin Triathlon Club 15 01:28.6 0:23:55.5 3,8 85 01:27.6 1:28:38.5 27,1 324 0:55:15.1 9,8 360
243 BESSIERES XAVIER   (1106) 2:51:02.54 MS3 44   228 03:44.0 0:27:22.0 3,3 270 02:12.8 1:25:10.3 28,2 235 0:52:33.2 10,3 288
244 SABATIER ALEKSEÎ   (591) 2:51:03.37 MS1 17 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 229 02:51.6 0:26:30.2 3,4 219 02:58.0 1:31:25.5 26,3 386 0:47:17.8 11,4 146
245 BALDONI MARC   (792) 2:51:03.79 MV3 11 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 230 02:20.7 0:28:10.8 3,2 325 02:18.3 1:26:46.1 27,7 270 0:51:27.7 10,5 260
246 PISANESCHI ROLAND   (796) 2:51:04.15 MV5 2 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 231 02:05.4 0:29:36.0 3,0 417 01:44.1 1:26:36.1 27,7 267 0:51:02.3 10,6 244
247 MARQUE LAURENT   (522) 2:51:07.08 MV2 19 ALES TRIATHLON 232 01:52.0 0:24:48.0 3,6 117 02:12.7 1:27:45.6 27,3 299 0:54:28.6 9,9 338
248 MOREAU ANGÉLIQUE   (660) 2:51:09.66 FS4 3 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 16 01:55.4 0:29:00.0 3,1 371 01:33.3 1:26:26.9 27,8 263 0:52:13.9 10,3 283
249 TABAROT ROLAND   (1301) 2:51:20.66 MV1 33   233 03:31.3 0:33:00.9 2,7 607 01:44.7 1:27:52.2 27,3 302 0:45:11.3 11,9 97
250 ROMAN MICHEL   (921) 2:51:25.71 MV3 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 234 01:35.3 0:25:09.8 3,6 134 01:14.1 1:25:27.8 28,1 242 0:57:58.5 9,3 427
251 BES CHARLES   (1105) 2:51:32.97 MS1 18   235 01:31.8 0:29:47.0 3,0 433 01:26.3 1:28:58.9 27,0 331 0:49:48.7 10,8 215
252 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN   (721) 2:51:34.13 MS4 46 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 236 02:26.6 0:23:20.1 3,9 59 01:26.1 1:27:24.0 27,5 289 0:56:57.1 9,5 406
253 GRANIER FRANCOIS   (1060) 2:51:38.37 MS3 45 STAT MARINE 237 02:38.6 0:29:47.9 3,0 434 01:31.4 1:24:00.2 28,6 203 0:53:40.0 10,1 315
254 TESSARIOL ROMAIN   (1302) 2:51:39.96 MS2 41   238 02:36.0 0:26:21.8 3,4 205 01:11.4 1:30:31.6 26,5 365 0:50:59.0 10,6 242
255 CARUSO JEAN MARC   (637) 2:51:43.73 MV2 20 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 239 02:48.7 0:29:12.2 3,1 385 02:21.2 1:22:10.0 29,2 151 0:55:11.4 9,8 357
256 BALADIER BRUNO   (517) 2:51:45.80 MV3 13 ALES TRIATHLON 240 02:02.0 0:30:23.7 3,0 474 01:45.3 1:23:45.4 28,7 197 0:53:49.2 10,0 319
257 LAYRAC ROBIN   (951) 2:51:47.28 MS2 42   241 02:37.5 0:26:25.0 3,4 213 01:51.9 1:28:12.0 27,2 309 0:52:40.6 10,3 295
258 BARBIER JEAN PIERRE   (1033) 2:51:47.72 MV4 13 montelimar triathlon 242 02:36.0 0:29:34.7 3,0 414 02:00.9 1:22:46.6 29,0 168 0:54:49.2 9,9 345
259 ANQUETIL FREDERIC   (1086) 2:51:54.18 MV3 14   243 03:14.4 0:27:58.1 3,2 312 02:11.7 1:25:45.6 28,0 250 0:52:44.1 10,2 297
260 DAL CERRO JÉRÔME   (766) 2:51:55.25 MV1 34 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 244 02:54.6 0:29:55.5 3,0 440 01:38.8 1:26:09.7 27,9 259 0:51:16.4 10,5 256
261 COLTEL ASTRID   (613) 2:51:55.59 FS2 4 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 17 02:13.9 0:22:02.4 4,1 37 01:38.6 1:34:13.2 25,5 452 0:51:47.2 10,4 269
262 BIEBER SEBASTIEN   (823) 2:51:59.71 MV1 35 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 245 02:20.4 0:26:57.2 3,3 249 01:19.4 1:26:47.3 27,7 271 0:54:35.2 9,9 342
263 BELLIN CHRISTOPHE   (820) 2:52:01.17 MV3 15 TRI BIKE 34 246 01:34.4 0:33:39.2 2,7 638 01:38.1 1:21:43.6 29,4 144 0:53:25.6 10,1 311
264 FRANCOUL JÉRÔME   (809) 2:52:10.23 MV1 36 TOULON TRIATHLON 247 01:59.7 0:28:29.5 3,2 349 01:40.6 1:25:03.7 28,2 230 0:54:56.4 9,8 348
265 VIDAL BERTRAND   (1315) 2:52:11.05 MS3 46   248 02:57.0 0:24:04.2 3,7 90 02:51.4 1:26:02.6 27,9 256 0:56:15.6 9,6 384
266 BRUNET 4   (757) 2:52:11.11 MV1 37 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 249 02:37.1 0:24:32.7 3,7 102 01:28.5 1:27:26.8 27,4 291 0:56:05.7 9,6 378
267 TAILLEFER MARINE   (893) 2:52:12.50 FS2 5 TUC TRIATHLON 18 01:43.4 0:28:40.6 3,1 361 01:27.3 1:25:59.9 27,9 255 0:54:21.1 9,9 333
268 CAZADE ALAIN   (986) 2:52:14.44 MV4 14 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 250 02:49.8 0:31:57.9 2,8 554 02:06.5 1:24:19.6 28,5 207 0:51:00.4 10,6 243
269 GRAPPING MARC ANTOINE   (1347) 2:52:18.64 MS1 19   251 02:06.6 0:30:13.6 3,0 468 01:40.0 1:17:39.1 30,9 67 1:00:39.1 8,9 485
270 MAGIN JULIEN   (1233) 2:52:23.42 MS2 43   252 02:30.8 0:31:30.2 2,9 535 00:55.7 1:32:36.5 25,9 406 0:44:50.0 12,0 86
271 LOPEZ ELSA   (769) 2:52:26.81 FV2 4 SALONTRIATHLON 19 02:09.5 0:30:46.8 2,9 495 01:23.3 1:29:41.0 26,8 349 0:48:26.0 11,1 178
272 LANTERI-MINET LORRIE   (777) 2:52:33.92 FS3 5 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 20 02:31.3 0:24:58.9 3,6 126 01:26.1 1:33:41.9 25,6 441 0:49:55.6 10,8 221
273 MONCORGE ERIC   (868) 2:52:37.84 MV3 16 TRIMAY 253 02:20.6 0:22:51.4 3,9 48 02:45.1 1:32:39.6 25,9 411 0:52:00.9 10,4 274
274 MANGOTE JEROME   (1235) 2:52:39.97 MV1 38   254 03:51.8 0:31:21.3 2,9 527 02:38.4 1:25:03.5 28,2 229 0:49:44.7 10,9 213
275 AUBERT VÉRONIQUE   (642) 2:52:42.25 FV2 5 GUC TRIATHLON 21 03:34.0 0:31:51.8 2,8 549 02:05.5 1:28:23.1 27,2 318 0:46:47.6 11,5 128
276 FERRET WILLIAM   (997) 2:52:44.49 MV2 21 ECLA Laudun 255 04:00.1 0:31:32.3 2,9 536 01:42.4 1:24:24.6 28,4 210 0:51:05.0 10,6 245
277 PLUTA RAFAL   (1075) 2:52:54.18 MV1 39 VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 256 03:11.9 0:31:59.8 2,8 557 01:28.9 1:26:57.7 27,6 275 0:49:15.6 11,0 198
278 TARDIEU PATRICK   (540) 2:52:54.25 MV5 3 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 257 02:08.1 0:33:12.3 2,7 618 01:35.4 1:29:28.8 26,8 343 0:46:29.4 11,6 120
279 CHELMI STEPHANE   (1147) 2:53:03.10 MV1 40   258 02:15.5 0:27:06.5 3,3 258 02:13.2 1:25:34.9 28,0 245 0:55:52.8 9,7 374
280 RUGIAS CEDRIC   (1074) 2:53:09.99 MV1 41 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 259 02:28.3 0:25:56.9 3,5 185 01:23.2 1:26:35.5 27,7 266 0:56:45.8 9,5 399
281 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (966) 2:53:13.29 MV3 17 ASPH TRIATHLON 260 03:35.4 0:30:44.7 2,9 490 00:58.0 1:25:59.8 27,9 254 0:51:25.3 10,5 259
282 PAVEAU LAETITIA   (584) 2:53:24.88 FS4 4 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 22 00:54.0 0:31:18.3 2,9 525 01:17.2 1:27:26.9 27,4 292 0:51:54.3 10,4 272
283 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS   (1293) 2:53:25.15 MV2 22   261 02:13.5 0:28:20.9 3,2 336 01:46.2 1:31:16.5 26,3 382 0:49:47.9 10,8 214
284 MARTIN BENOÎT   (1240) 2:53:26.82 MS2 44   262 02:30.6 0:29:38.9 3,0 422 01:24.5 1:28:34.6 27,1 322 0:51:18.1 10,5 257
285 ESTEVIN PIERRICK   (1385) 2:53:32.90 MS4 47 aucun 263 00:53.0 0:31:58.3 2,8 555 02:03.9 1:30:57.5 26,4 373 0:47:09.1 11,5 137
286 GRIMAUD MARINE   (652) 2:53:39.87 FS1 3 GUC TRIATHLON 23 02:31.3 0:21:22.1 4,2 26 01:55.1 1:33:30.1 25,7 436 0:54:21.0 9,9 331
287 DEDIEU ADELAIS   (855) 2:53:39.87 FS2 6 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 24 02:41.8 0:27:07.5 3,3 259 01:30.7 1:31:04.4 26,4 377 0:51:15.3 10,5 255
288 KINDELBERGER YANN   (1217) 2:53:41.38 MV2 23   264 04:09.5 0:30:02.6 3,0 453 02:17.9 1:28:16.0 27,2 312 0:48:55.1 11,0 186
289 RAYNAUD GILLES   (1019) 2:53:51.44 MV3 18 LES MOUFLARDS 265 03:52.5 0:31:58.8 2,8 556 02:22.6 1:26:20.5 27,8 261 0:49:16.7 11,0 199
290 LE MARCHAND ARNAUD   (1221) 2:53:51.66 MV2 24   266 04:03.8 0:28:00.7 3,2 315 01:25.5 1:30:30.6 26,5 364 0:49:50.8 10,8 217
291 DALIGAUD JITKA   (826) 2:53:57.16 FV2 6 TRIATHL AIX 25 01:58.0 0:27:11.5 3,3 262 01:55.5 1:27:43.6 27,4 298 0:55:08.3 9,8 355
292 BONVALET FRÉDÉRIC   (1119) 2:54:02.87 MV3 19   267 01:52.5 0:27:19.6 3,3 269 01:40.5 1:29:22.6 26,9 340 0:53:47.4 10,0 318
293 COTTRET GREG   (711) 2:54:06.89 MV1 42 MADE IN TRI 268 01:56.8 0:24:32.6 3,7 101 01:32.1 1:24:40.7 28,3 215 1:01:24.5 8,8 505
294 BRISSARD BENOIT   (513) 2:54:13.11 MV1 43 ACBB TRIATHLON 269 01:31.4 0:27:39.5 3,3 296 01:06.9 1:32:10.8 26,0 398 0:51:44.4 10,4 266
295 MASSEBEUF DENIS   (768) 2:54:18.00 MV2 25 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 270 00:54.0 0:29:22.4 3,1 396 02:17.1 1:26:56.2 27,6 274 0:54:14.2 10,0 329
296 BILLOT NATHALIE   (630) 2:54:18.17 FS4 5 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 26 02:01.2 0:32:44.1 2,7 585 01:41.1 1:27:04.8 27,6 278 0:50:46.7 10,6 235
297 PRATVIEL STANISLAS   (1270) 2:54:23.73 MS2 45   271 03:05.8 0:27:03.0 3,3 251 01:49.1 1:32:26.2 26,0 401 0:49:59.5 10,8 222
298 COIN FABIEN   (524) 2:54:29.31 MV2 26 Ales triathlon 272 02:59.2 0:25:54.6 3,5 182 02:11.7 1:27:49.4 27,3 300 0:55:34.2 9,7 366
299 VILLARD JEAN MARC   (747) 2:54:31.48 MV3 20 my tribe 273 02:06.1 0:27:43.4 3,2 300 01:42.2 1:27:23.4 27,5 288 0:55:36.2 9,7 367
300 BERTHET JACQUES   (977) 2:54:33.07 MV5 4 Bourg en bresse triathlon 274 02:34.8 0:33:26.6 2,7 632 01:36.5 1:26:08.6 27,9 258 0:50:46.3 10,6 234
301 ALIBEU MAXIME   (559) 2:54:40.10 MS2 46 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRIATLHON CATALAN / CARROSSERIE DU ZENITH PERPIGNAN 275 02:37.8 0:25:10.8 3,6 136 02:54.1 1:32:06.4 26,1 397 0:51:50.9 10,4 271
302 MOGGIO ERIC   (657) 2:54:41.75 MS4 48 GUC TRIATHLON 276 02:50.0 0:28:35.9 3,1 355 01:54.6 1:31:15.6 26,3 381 0:50:05.6 10,8 227
303 MAURY FRANCOIS   (622) 2:54:49.97 MS3 47 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 277 02:12.7 0:26:08.2 3,4 197 01:33.5 1:29:49.3 26,7 354 0:55:06.0 9,8 354
304 SUDRE LAURENT   (1022) 2:54:54.89 MS3 48 Lozère Sport Nature Tri 278 02:19.1 0:30:09.8 3,0 462 01:36.5 1:24:42.9 28,3 216 0:56:06.4 9,6 380
305 LAMPAZONA PASCAL   (689) 2:54:59.24 MV2 27 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 279 02:24.5 0:27:41.6 3,2 299 01:42.8 1:22:26.0 29,1 157 1:00:44.0 8,9 489
306 HORTALA JEROME   (724) 2:55:01.02 MV1 44 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 280 03:36.4 0:29:56.4 3,0 442 01:38.0 1:28:05.5 27,2 306 0:51:44.5 10,4 267
307 GASNIER MATHIEU   (988) 2:55:14.00 MS4 49 CYANEAU 281 03:05.0 0:24:37.3 3,7 109 02:45.7 1:29:17.8 26,9 338 0:55:28.0 9,7 363
308 OMS PATRICE   (1254) 2:55:20.03 MS3 49   282 02:03.5 0:29:58.6 3,0 445 01:40.5 1:24:59.7 28,2 224 0:56:37.4 9,5 396
309 GAU FLORIAN   (1190) 2:55:23.56 MS4 50   283 03:09.2 0:27:51.6 3,2 309 01:36.1 1:33:18.0 25,7 429 0:49:28.4 10,9 205
310 VIMAL BENJAMIN   (993) 2:55:30.03 MS2 47 DIM 500 284 02:25.7 0:30:11.5 3,0 465 01:26.0 1:33:55.5 25,6 447 0:47:31.0 11,4 153
311 GELY SYLVAIN   (560) 2:55:33.25 MV1 45 ASVEL TRIATHLON 285 01:57.2 0:28:08.3 3,2 322 02:09.8 1:33:40.0 25,6 440 0:49:37.7 10,9 210
312 SANNINO LÉA   (891) 2:55:34.47 FS1 4 TUC Triathlon 27 01:24.4 0:29:46.2 3,0 432 01:09.0 1:29:48.4 26,7 352 0:53:26.2 10,1 312
313 BEZANGER KIM   (1108) 2:55:39.38 FS2 7   28 01:31.8 0:25:11.0 3,6 137 01:03.9 1:35:49.6 25,0 489 0:52:02.9 10,4 276
314 FORME BECHERAT MARIN   (1181) 2:55:40.67 MS3 50   286 04:07.2 0:24:38.4 3,7 111 02:48.3 1:28:46.4 27,0 327 0:55:20.2 9,8 362
315 VERGARA KARINA   (834) 2:55:45.92 FS3 6 Triathl'Aix 29 02:34.0 0:32:55.6 2,7 602 01:29.3 1:31:30.8 26,2 387 0:47:16.0 11,4 141
316 CELHAY CHARLES   (770) 2:55:46.68 MS2 48 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 287 02:04.5 0:26:48.3 3,4 238 01:24.8 1:30:38.6 26,5 368 0:54:50.2 9,8 346
317 GARRIGUENC THIERRY   (810) 2:55:52.11 MV3 21 TOULON TRIATHLON 288 01:23.2 0:26:41.9 3,4 232 01:00.1 1:29:24.5 26,8 341 0:57:22.2 9,4 418
318 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS   (1189) 2:56:08.35 MS4 51   289 03:32.6 0:32:48.6 2,7 592 01:35.7 1:27:18.9 27,5 285 0:50:52.3 10,6 238
319 DESMET NICOLAS   (1003) 2:56:20.45 MS3 51 Fwewe 290 02:47.2 0:29:37.0 3,0 418 02:01.5 1:24:47.4 28,3 218 0:57:07.1 9,5 411
320 OLLIER STEPHANE   (726) 2:56:24.47 MV1 46 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 291 02:32.2 0:26:53.9 3,3 243 02:03.5 1:34:16.6 25,5 453 0:50:38.1 10,7 232
321 DELVALÉE JORDAN   (1158) 2:56:42.10 MS2 49   292 01:57.2 0:31:03.3 2,9 508 01:48.3 1:27:29.8 27,4 295 0:54:23.2 9,9 334
322 BOOZ STEPHANE   (790) 2:56:43.87 MV3 22 Team LVR 293 01:33.5 0:25:58.6 3,5 187 02:05.6 1:26:12.4 27,8 260 1:00:53.5 8,9 491
323 SCHMITZ STÉPHANIE   (1049) 2:56:51.11 FS3 7 Running Concept 30 01:52.9 0:33:07.4 2,7 613 01:07.3 1:27:55.4 27,3 303 0:52:47.8 10,2 298
324 MICHALET JULES   (1063) 2:56:57.40 MS2 50 Team BFS 294 02:03.3 0:28:27.1 3,2 348 01:18.6 1:28:18.8 27,2 314 0:56:49.4 9,5 402
325 GRIGIS FRANCOIS   (1204) 2:56:59.66 MV2 28   295 03:33.7 0:30:36.6 2,9 485 02:00.0 1:25:52.2 27,9 252 0:54:56.9 9,8 349
326 LUCAS MIKAEL   (1231) 2:57:10.64 MS3 52   296 02:14.7 0:26:25.1 3,4 214 03:31.6 1:23:55.8 28,6 200 1:01:03.2 8,8 498
327 PROST FRÉDERIC   (962) 2:57:11.93 MV2 29 AS SFR 297 03:47.3 0:38:52.1 2,3 718 02:44.1 1:24:28.4 28,4 211 0:47:19.6 11,4 147
328 DURAND RAPHAEL   (730) 2:57:21.00 MV3 23 millau triathlon 298 02:23.4 0:27:50.5 3,2 308 01:22.9 1:29:38.5 26,8 347 0:56:05.6 9,6 377
329 DARME ALESSANDRO   (505) 2:57:21.36 MV1 47 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 299 01:37.7 0:25:25.6 3,5 160 02:47.5 1:30:34.5 26,5 367 0:56:55.8 9,5 405
330 MERCADIER JEAN LAURENT   (1335) 2:57:21.84 MV1 48   300 02:57.1 0:27:48.2 3,2 305 01:50.8 1:26:32.3 27,7 264 0:58:13.2 9,3 431
331 PAGNIER NICOLAS   (1007) 2:57:25.46 MS4 52 Hometrainer-sporting-club 301 03:45.3 0:31:25.7 2,9 531 02:26.9 1:27:11.7 27,5 283 0:52:35.6 10,3 292
332 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC   (568) 2:57:29.30 MS4 53 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 302 02:19.5 0:26:24.6 3,4 212 02:10.6 1:26:08.1 27,9 257 1:00:26.2 8,9 484
333 GARDÈS ERIC   (569) 2:57:29.47 MS4 54 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 303 02:28.0 0:24:30.8 3,7 97 01:36.7 1:28:28.3 27,1 320 1:00:25.4 8,9 483
334 ALGARRA LIONEL   (808) 2:57:29.79 MV2 30 TOULON TRIATHLON 304 01:31.3 0:26:05.0 3,5 190 01:03.7 1:29:58.7 26,7 358 0:58:50.9 9,2 454
335 GARNIER JULIE   (865) 2:57:31.45 FS4 6 TRIMAY 31 02:15.0 0:28:34.6 3,1 352 02:29.2 1:30:02.6 26,7 360 0:54:09.9 10,0 326
336 LE MEUR ALAN   (528) 2:57:32.79 MS4 55 APT TRIATHLON 305 01:52.0 0:24:48.5 3,6 118 01:38.5 1:27:14.7 27,5 284 1:01:58.8 8,7 514
337 ROY TIMOTHÉE   (1291) 2:57:39.31 MS3 53   306 02:07.2 0:32:39.5 2,8 580 01:12.0 1:29:33.9 26,8 346 0:52:10.6 10,3 281
338 MATA DAVID   (695) 2:57:40.52 MS3 54 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 307 02:11.2 0:31:55.9 2,8 553 01:09.9 1:24:56.4 28,3 222 0:57:26.9 9,4 419
339 PERON MARINA   (979) 2:57:41.09 FS3 8 CABALMA 32 02:48.4 0:30:48.7 2,9 497 01:19.7 1:34:18.1 25,5 455 0:48:26.0 11,1 177
340 GROU RENE   (697) 2:57:44.04 MV6 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS 308 01:24.2 0:27:05.7 3,3 256 01:25.4 1:31:20.9 26,3 384 0:56:27.6 9,6 389
341 CLAUZIER FRÉDÉRICK   (608) 2:57:47.15 MS3 55 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 309 02:24.9 0:24:30.5 3,7 96 01:36.1 1:25:44.8 28,0 249 1:03:30.6 8,5 543
342 TOULEMONDE CAMILLE   (927) 2:57:49.80 FS1 5 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 33 02:37.0 0:24:47.5 3,6 116 01:58.7 1:30:28.7 26,5 363 0:57:57.6 9,3 426
343 LOISON ANTHONY   (527) 2:57:57.99 MV1 49 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 310 04:03.6 0:27:40.6 3,3 298 01:50.2 1:25:29.4 28,1 244 0:58:53.9 9,2 455
344 WACONGNE JÉRÔME   (1324) 2:58:01.16 MS4 56   311 01:44.9 0:32:49.6 2,7 594 01:58.2 1:27:00.8 27,6 277 0:54:27.4 9,9 335
345 VERNIÈRE CAMILLE   (666) 2:58:08.58 FS3 9 ISSY TRIATHLON 34 01:58.7 0:29:35.1 3,0 415 01:33.0 1:35:17.4 25,2 479 0:49:44.1 10,9 212
346 CAMILLERI JONATHAN   (529) 2:58:09.54 MS3 56 APYTRI 312 01:56.0 0:27:44.5 3,2 303 01:41.3 1:27:31.2 27,4 296 0:59:16.3 9,1 462
347 ROIG BENOIT   (968) 2:58:11.46 MV2 31 ASSOCIATION ENSANGBLE 313 03:40.8 0:28:10.5 3,2 324 02:36.1 1:30:39.6 26,5 369 0:53:04.3 10,2 301
348 GHIGLIONDA FABIEN   (1195) 2:58:13.19 MS3 57   314 02:31.4 0:33:47.2 2,7 643 01:22.7 1:25:29.2 28,1 243 0:55:02.5 9,8 352
349 LEHEC JOSEPH   (1225) 2:58:13.64 MS4 57   315 03:01.8 0:29:16.1 3,1 387 02:22.5 1:28:27.3 27,1 319 0:55:05.7 9,8 353
350 MARCON VINCENT   (818) 2:58:20.15 MV4 15 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 316 01:17.6 0:27:44.5 3,2 302 02:00.9 1:28:47.9 27,0 328 0:58:29.1 9,2 443
351 VIGOUROUX ALEXANDRE   (1320) 2:58:34.55 MS2 51   317 03:17.6 0:29:30.2 3,1 405 02:04.6 1:21:08.5 29,6 136 1:02:33.4 8,6 527
352 ROBERT SYLVIE   (535) 2:58:50.24 FV3 1 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 35 01:56.6 0:26:06.5 3,4 193              
353 BENSE DELPHINE   (615) 2:58:52.35 FV1 2 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 36 02:30.6 0:29:07.3 3,1 381 01:25.4 1:28:59.6 27,0 332 0:56:49.1 9,5 401
354 HARHOUR LAETITIA   (511) 2:58:52.43 FS3 10 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 37 01:50.1 0:27:05.1 3,3 255 01:41.0 1:28:20.1 27,2 316 0:59:56.0 9,0 475
355 BRIERE PIERRE   (1017) 2:58:53.66 MS3 58 LES FWEWES 318 02:34.1 0:26:07.2 3,4 195 01:27.4 1:30:28.6 26,5 362 0:58:16.1 9,3 435
356 SANT FANNY   (1294) 2:59:00.66 FS2 8   38 02:22.1 0:26:37.6 3,4 229 01:32.5 1:36:40.2 24,8 500 0:51:48.1 10,4 270
357 DINDELEUX ANTHONY   (1164) 2:59:10.01 MS4 58   319 04:18.9 0:31:06.4 2,9 513 01:12.0 1:34:39.2 25,4 462 0:47:57.2 11,3 166
358 JACQUOT NATHALIE   (709) 2:59:14.41 FV2 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 39         02:10.0       0:50:26.4 10,7 231
359 POLES LUDOVIC   (1012) 2:59:17.37 MV1 50 LA FOULEE MUROISE 320 04:10.6 0:34:42.0 2,6 670 02:34.2 1:28:29.1 27,1 321 0:49:21.3 10,9 201
360 HERNOT LAURENT   (866) 2:59:19.27 MV3 24 TRIMAY 321 03:08.1 0:29:46.1 3,0 431 02:07.4 1:32:52.7 25,8 416 0:51:24.7 10,5 258
361 FRANGEUL CHRISTOPHE   (1183) 2:59:29.52 MV2 32   322 04:16.1 0:30:33.8 2,9 481 02:58.1 1:26:59.1 27,6 276 0:54:42.3 9,9 344
362 FAVRE SÉBASTIEN   (857) 2:59:30.24 MV1 51 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 323 01:45.5 0:27:22.6 3,3 271 01:45.5 1:37:28.2 24,6 518 0:51:08.3 10,6 248
363 BLOT QUENTIN   (839) 2:59:34.00 MS3 59 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 324 02:19.7 0:28:18.9 3,2 332 01:42.6 1:32:41.3 25,9 412 0:54:31.3 9,9 340
364 VOITURET ESTELLE   (797) 2:59:48.63 FS1 6 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 40 01:52.1 0:21:58.0 4,1 36 01:21.3 1:28:44.5 27,0 325 1:05:52.5 8,2 591
365 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE   (531) 3:00:04.27 FV1 3 Aqualove Triathlon 41 02:28.9 0:25:12.4 3,6 141 01:15.7 1:35:54.9 25,0 492 0:55:12.0 9,8 358
366 TAVOILLOT JEAN   (717) 3:00:07.91 MS4 59 MAT MONTPELL 325 02:00.2 0:24:33.5 3,7 105 01:27.4 1:27:20.7 27,5 286 1:04:45.8 8,3 568
367 LAROCHE FRANCIS   (980) 3:00:08.49 MV4 16 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 326 05:49.3 0:34:54.8 2,6 675 03:09.8 1:29:15.0 26,9 337 0:46:59.3 11,5 135
368 LETIZIA ROMAIN   (1230) 3:00:11.81 MS3 60   327 03:12.1 0:33:37.6 2,7 635 02:44.0 1:33:07.3 25,8 423 0:47:30.7 11,4 152
369 POUGET JOEL   (928) 3:00:14.29 MV2 33 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 328 02:04.8 0:25:48.8 3,5 175 02:43.6 1:30:53.8 26,4 372 0:58:43.0 9,2 452
370 DUROC LAURENT   (1173) 3:00:24.72 MV1 52   329 02:26.4 0:32:54.6 2,7 601 01:31.6 1:32:19.6 26,0 400 0:51:12.3 10,5 252
371 DERYCKE THOMAS   (804) 3:00:25.59 MS3 61 TOBESPORT 330 02:33.0 0:26:30.9 3,4 221 01:56.6 1:34:23.1 25,4 457 0:55:01.8 9,8 351
372 CORBIER JEAN FRANCOIS   (963) 3:00:26.36 MV2 34 AS SFR_FOULEE DU LORIOT 331 02:33.0 0:30:52.6 2,9 501 01:31.4 1:29:40.5 26,8 348 0:55:48.6 9,7 370
373 SOPRANO PATRICK   (1077) 3:00:26.60 MV4 17 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 332 02:51.0 0:34:26.5 2,6 658 02:28.4 1:31:09.1 26,3 379 0:49:31.4 10,9 207
374 ARMAND FRANTZ   (972) 3:00:31.82 MS3 62 AX2C 333 04:08.2 0:29:49.0 3,0 436 02:43.4 1:32:38.7 25,9 409 0:51:12.2 10,5 251
375 CALVET FLORIAN   (1328) 3:00:38.50 MS4 60   334 02:25.5 0:25:56.5 3,5 184 01:41.3 1:29:25.5 26,8 342 1:01:09.5 8,8 501
376 LARUE JACQUES   (859) 3:00:58.32 MV4 18 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 335 02:19.3 0:26:47.6 3,4 237 03:35.8 1:28:14.3 27,2 311 1:00:01.1 9,0 477
377 LEDAUPHIN VALERIE   (665) 3:01:03.72 FV2 8 IRONSPORT BORDEAUX 42 02:29.2 0:31:39.7 2,8 541 02:01.5 1:32:05.2 26,1 396 0:52:47.9 10,2 299
378 AJZENBERG AURÉLIE   (733) 3:01:05.13 FS3 11 MILLE PATTES 43 02:18.3 0:27:29.2 3,3 280 01:24.2 1:34:07.9 25,5 451 0:55:45.3 9,7 369
379 POUCHIN MATHILDE   (1269) 3:01:15.06 FS2 9   44 03:09.0 0:28:19.9 3,2 334 02:38.8 1:31:01.5 26,4 376 0:56:05.7 9,6 379
380 PEREZ LOIC   (1262) 3:01:26.90 MS3 63   336 03:53.1 0:30:47.2 2,9 496 03:18.3 1:28:16.8 27,2 313 0:55:11.4 9,8 356
381 BOSC ADRIEN   (1009) 3:01:33.56 MS3 64 KFC 337 05:30.1 0:26:14.5 3,4 199 02:35.5 1:32:38.7 25,9 410 0:54:34.4 9,9 341
382 LETELLIER CLAUDE   (1229) 3:01:34.97 MS4 61   338 01:55.7 0:32:53.0 2,7 599 01:33.2 1:35:06.1 25,2 473 0:50:06.8 10,8 228
383 VELATI JEROME   (675) 3:02:00.95 MS4 62 La Grande Motte Triathlon 339 02:51.3 0:29:38.3 3,0 420 01:43.9 1:29:56.9 26,7 357 0:57:50.3 9,3 425
384 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL   (1025) 3:02:02.92 MV2 35 MAGUELONE JOGGING 340 04:30.0 0:29:30.8 3,0 406 01:46.5 1:35:06.3 25,2 474 0:51:09.1 10,6 249
385 BODSON PASCAL   (1115) 3:02:09.80 MV3 25   341 02:44.3 0:34:28.8 2,6 660 02:33.2 1:28:56.1 27,0 330 0:53:27.1 10,1 314
386 GARCIA LOUBIER HÉLÈNE   (787) 3:02:12.95 FV3 2 Team FMR 45 02:40.8 0:33:20.3 2,7 625 00:58.0 1:36:45.3 24,8 504 0:47:58.4 11,3 167
387 COPPARD PAULINE   (894) 3:02:13.11 FS3 12 TVSV 46 02:05.0 0:25:23.0 3,5 156 01:29.0 1:33:48.8 25,6 444 0:59:27.0 9,1 466
388 SAVY FABRICE   (892) 3:02:26.78 MV1 53 TUC TRIATHLON 342 02:08.7 0:28:31.4 3,2 350 02:30.8 1:33:25.8 25,7 433 0:55:49.9 9,7 372
389 LOINTIER ROMAIN   (700) 3:02:28.44 MS2 52 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 343 02:48.7 0:27:52.0 3,2 310 01:53.1 1:28:44.6 27,0 326 1:01:09.7 8,8 502
390 GARDINAL BENOIT   (858) 3:02:28.89 MS2 53 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 344 01:26.5 0:23:27.9 3,8 67 01:12.0 1:33:08.4 25,8 426 1:03:17.9 8,5 538
391 JULIEN FLORIANE   (710) 3:02:34.64 FS3 13 Lozère Sport Nature Tri 47 01:59.4 0:33:04.5 2,7 610 00:58.0 1:36:33.9 24,9 499 0:49:28.6 10,9 206
392 VIDALINC GUILLAUME   (1318) 3:02:34.87 MS4 63   345 02:51.5 0:28:22.8 3,2 339 01:51.7 1:36:01.6 25,0 493 0:53:27.0 10,1 313
393 TARJON OLIVIER   (862) 3:02:40.98 MV2 36 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 346 02:10.0 0:25:17.3 3,6 146 01:41.1 1:37:41.1 24,6 521 0:55:51.2 9,7 373
394 GAL JEAN YVES   (1187) 3:02:52.00 MV2 37   347 02:17.0 0:26:38.9 3,4 230 01:50.6 1:33:35.3 25,6 438 0:58:29.9 9,2 444
395 BARBAT JEROME   (1092) 3:02:52.67 MS4 64   348 02:26.3 0:29:49.4 3,0 437 03:19.2 1:22:29.8 29,1 159 1:04:47.9 8,3 570
396 BRANDINI EMILIE   (644) 3:03:00.03 FS2 10 GUC TRIATHLON 48 01:42.4 0:25:34.0 3,5 164 01:14.4 1:34:27.2 25,4 458 1:00:01.9 9,0 478
397 GOLIC ALJOSA   (1050) 3:03:07.43 MS4 65 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 349 04:46.1 0:30:36.6 2,9 484 02:16.5 1:32:38.1 25,9 407 0:52:49.9 10,2 300
398 KEHR GREG   (548) 3:03:12.26 MV1 54 ASPH MONTPELLIER 350 02:42.7 0:29:50.8 3,0 438 01:46.4 1:30:12.6 26,6 361 0:58:39.4 9,2 449
399 PEYRE NICOLAS   (1015) 3:03:19.96 MS3 65 les collègues 48-lsn triathlon 351 02:55.1 0:30:02.0 3,0 452 02:15.8 1:29:30.8 26,8 344 0:58:36.1 9,2 447
400 GELIBERT PAULINE   (946) 3:03:23.35 FS2 11   49 02:13.0 0:27:24.4 3,3 273 01:25.4 1:34:59.0 25,3 469 0:57:21.3 9,4 417
401 FABRE MICHEL   (918) 3:03:23.46 MV4 19 VO2 TRIATHLON 352 03:02.8 0:29:27.0 3,1 402 01:30.4 1:33:52.8 25,6 445 0:55:30.3 9,7 364
402 BOUSQUET ROMAIN   (1124) 3:03:28.44 MS3 66   353 04:39.6 0:32:44.2 2,7 586 01:21.9 1:33:05.8 25,8 422 0:51:36.7 10,5 264
403 LLINARES FABRICE   (1031) 3:03:45.57 MV1 55 Meilleur taux beziers 354 04:27.5 0:33:02.7 2,7 608 03:04.3 1:28:12.3 27,2 310 0:54:58.5 9,8 350
404 CARBONE GREGORY   (504) 3:03:50.79 MS4 66 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 355 02:07.4 0:27:03.6 3,3 253 02:22.7 1:35:45.7 25,1 488 0:56:31.1 9,6 392
405 THOMAS PIERRE   (1304) 3:03:52.06 MV2 38   356 02:57.0 0:33:23.2 2,7 628 01:44.2 1:38:30.5 24,4 535 0:47:16.9 11,4 144
406 SURVILLE LAURENT   (703) 3:03:53.51 MV3 26 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 357 03:01.0 0:30:07.1 3,0 458 02:18.7 1:29:48.4 26,7 353 0:58:38.0 9,2 448
407 MARQUES THOMAS   (1239) 3:03:55.87 MS2 54   358 02:33.5 0:26:50.0 3,4 241 00:58.0 1:32:04.5 26,1 395 1:00:59.7 8,9 494
408 BITAUDEAU XAVIER   (1110) 3:04:00.21 MV1 56   359 03:06.3 0:27:26.1 3,3 274 01:12.0 1:34:03.9 25,5 450 0:58:15.7 9,3 434
409 THIRIOT ALEXIS   (593) 3:04:02.47 MS4 67 COSD ST DIZIER 360 03:11.6 0:26:34.2 3,4 225 01:59.7 1:28:19.0 27,2 315 1:03:57.7 8,4 553
410 REYNIER BERTRAND   (882) 3:04:02.63 MV2 39 TRIO7 PRIVAS 361 02:50.4 0:26:35.0 3,4 228 01:59.0 1:29:21.3 26,9 339 1:03:16.8 8,5 537
411 MOULIS ALBERT   (1252) 3:04:07.42 MV4 20   362 01:55.1 0:29:55.9 3,0 441 01:48.2 1:25:35.3 28,0 246 1:04:52.7 8,3 571
412 SOUKIASSIAN HERVÉ   (683) 3:04:11.37 MV3 27 Le Pont de Claix GUC Waterpolo 363 02:56.3 0:25:05.5 3,6 130 01:30.4 1:33:00.3 25,8 418 1:01:38.6 8,8 507
413 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE   (1219) 3:04:16.31 MV4 21   364 04:39.3 0:34:22.2 2,6 657 02:04.6 1:27:27.0 27,4 293 0:55:42.9 9,7 368
414 VAN ENGELAND VEERLE   (1311) 3:04:24.21 FV3 3   50 06:13.5 0:33:49.2 2,7 645 03:05.5 1:28:00.4 27,3 304 0:53:15.4 10,1 303
415 BOURNIQUEL PIERRE   (1123) 3:04:28.66 MS1 20   365 01:46.7 0:32:41.4 2,8 582 01:41.8 1:28:37.5 27,1 323 0:59:41.1 9,0 470
416 POINSOT MARIE   (861) 3:04:30.93 FS1 7 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 51 02:57.3 0:26:23.8 3,4 209 02:34.5 1:33:26.1 25,7 434 0:59:09.0 9,1 460
417 BORREL MICHEL   (959) 3:04:39.61 MV3 28 APAS- AFB 366 03:04.4 0:26:12.5 3,4 198 02:03.8 1:34:52.5 25,3 466 0:58:26.2 9,2 442
418 MULLER ANNE MARIE   (743) 3:04:51.31 MV3 29 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 367 01:38.5 0:32:46.4 2,7 590 01:31.7 1:31:12.7 26,3 380 0:57:41.7 9,4 423
419 APOLLIS OLIVIER   (1045) 3:04:52.53 MV2 40 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 368 02:44.3 0:29:08.1 3,1 382 02:10.6 1:34:17.4 25,5 454 0:56:31.9 9,6 393
420 MOULIADE VINCENT   (1250) 3:04:54.26 MV2 41   369 03:44.8 0:24:53.4 3,6 121 02:16.8 1:26:51.6 27,6 273 1:07:07.4 8,0 604
421 GAUTIER LAURA   (889) 3:05:20.82 FS2 12 TUC TRIATHLON 52 01:42.2 0:28:44.7 3,1 363 01:56.8 1:39:32.5 24,1 548 0:53:24.4 10,1 309
422 HMAID AYMEN   (750) 3:05:27.98 MS4 68 Nogent Solidarité Triathlon 370 02:21.0 0:28:35.4 3,1 354 02:09.1 1:35:35.8 25,1 486 0:56:46.5 9,5 400
423 REYNAUD DIDIER   (822) 3:05:29.76 MV2 42 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 371 03:53.0 0:36:18.6 2,5 690 03:20.2 1:30:44.0 26,5 370 0:51:13.7 10,5 254
424 ORMIERES MICHEL   (627) 3:05:37.04 MV4 22 FMT 372 02:24.8 0:27:01.5 3,3 250 01:53.7 1:29:50.3 26,7 356 1:04:26.5 8,4 565
425 BONNAUD BERTRAND   (1117) 3:05:43.92 MV4 23   373 02:33.0 0:27:28.7 3,3 279 01:59.8 1:35:27.0 25,1 483 0:58:15.2 9,3 433
426 MOULIN THIERRY   (1251) 3:05:44.90 MV2 43   374 02:49.8 0:38:31.0 2,3 713 01:44.8 1:23:59.4 28,6 202 0:58:39.7 9,2 450
427 EPIN MICHAEL   (1176) 3:05:50.56 MS4 69   375 00:54.0 0:29:03.5 3,1 377 01:12.0 1:37:50.6 24,5 526 0:56:20.3 9,6 387
428 GILARDI MATTEO   (1196) 3:06:00.61 MV1 57   376 04:37.6 0:33:15.3 2,7 621 03:32.3 1:28:23.0 27,2 317 0:56:12.1 9,6 381
429 LECROËRE CÉLINE   (699) 3:06:02.03 FV1 4 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 53 02:27.9 0:32:03.5 2,8 560 01:44.9 1:32:16.2 26,0 399 0:57:29.2 9,4 421
430 DE ARAUJO JEAN   (964) 3:06:11.77 MV2 44 ASN Triathlon Saint flour 377 02:51.3 0:28:09.1 3,2 323 01:44.6 1:31:57.7 26,1 394 1:01:28.8 8,8 506
431 QUAIREL HERVÉ   (1057) 3:06:21.42 MV2 45 sport nature saint flour 378 03:09.8 0:32:53.5 2,7 600 03:03.4 1:28:49.6 27,0 329 0:58:24.9 9,2 441
432 TURGARD SEBASTIEN   (990) 3:06:26.18 MV1 58 cyclosport catalan 379 02:40.2 0:34:35.9 2,6 664 02:34.3 1:28:10.9 27,2 308 0:58:24.6 9,2 440
433 SOLIGNAC THIERRY   (1066) 3:06:52.82 MV4 24 TEAM MONTAGNAC 380 04:12.0 0:36:28.8 2,5 694 01:12.0 1:26:49.9 27,6 272 0:58:14.0 9,3 432
434 MANCER HAMID   (1052) 3:07:07.51 MV1 59 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 381 03:34.5 0:33:52.3 2,7 646 01:02.7 1:32:38.6 25,9 408 0:55:59.1 9,6 376
435 MARION FLAVIEN   (1238) 3:07:08.94 MS3 67   382 02:35.6 0:33:09.4 2,7 615 02:00.1 1:35:12.2 25,2 477 0:54:11.4 10,0 327
436 FAUVET SEBASTIEN   (1179) 3:07:13.29 MV1 60   383 02:50.2 0:28:19.2 3,2 333 01:55.4 1:31:07.7 26,3 378 1:03:00.5 8,6 535
437 BURALLI FABRICE   (631) 3:07:14.92 MS4 70 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 384 01:47.8 0:29:58.8 3,0 446 02:09.6 1:33:24.3 25,7 432 0:59:54.2 9,0 474
438 VAICHERE ALBAN   (1337) 3:07:16.38 MS2 55   385 05:10.3 0:34:30.6 2,6 661 02:31.7 1:29:04.8 26,9 333 0:55:58.8 9,6 375
439 CAILLON PASCAL   (1131) 3:07:17.12 MV1 61   386 02:51.4 0:36:38.2 2,5 698 02:03.0 1:33:10.2 25,8 427 0:52:34.1 10,3 289
440 SOLDATI LAURENT   (926) 3:07:24.07 MV3 30 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 387 02:55.0 0:31:04.7 2,9 511 02:29.5 1:32:34.4 25,9 405 0:58:20.2 9,3 439
441 FERDINAND JORIS   (1331) 3:07:27.51 MS3 68   388 03:51.3 0:33:41.2 2,7 640 01:02.0 1:35:28.3 25,1 484 0:53:24.5 10,1 310
442 BELIN FRANCOIS   (1100) 3:07:31.30 MS4 71   389 03:11.5 0:31:26.8 2,9 532 03:10.3 1:28:00.4 27,3 305 1:01:42.1 8,8 509
443 HUNT ANGELA   (1215) 3:07:35.11 FS3 14   54 03:11.7 0:27:14.8 3,3 265 02:10.4 1:34:52.7 25,3 467 1:00:05.3 9,0 480
444 BOUYER CYRILLE   (1125) 3:07:41.73 MV2 46   390 03:36.6 0:31:55.0 2,8 551 02:11.6 1:33:42.5 25,6 442 0:56:15.8 9,6 385
445 CLAUZEL OLIVIER   (852) 3:07:57.10 MV2 47 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 391 03:18.4 0:28:39.9 3,1 359 03:03.7 1:31:52.7 26,1 391 1:01:02.2 8,8 497
446 BOUTONNET GREGOIRE   (588) 3:08:07.99 MS4 72 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 392 02:17.4 0:28:47.6 3,1 366 02:11.3 1:32:29.1 26,0 403 1:02:22.4 8,7 523
447 PASSONI ANNE   (832) 3:08:18.32 FV3 4 TRIATHL'AIX 55 00:53.0 0:36:22.8 2,5 693 01:12.0 1:34:53.1 25,3 468 0:54:30.3 9,9 339
448 CABOT BENJAMIN   (917) 3:08:24.96 MS4 73 VO2 TRIATHLON 393 02:39.8 0:29:02.5 3,1 375 01:47.3 1:30:47.3 26,4 371 1:04:07.8 8,4 557
449 CALECA AUDREY   (546) 3:08:26.93 FS4 7 ASOA RUN & TRI 56 02:33.2 0:30:24.7 3,0 476 02:21.0 1:36:33.1 24,9 498 0:56:34.7 9,5 394
450 CLAUDET VINCENT   (873) 3:08:27.02 MV2 48 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 394 02:46.8 0:28:46.3 3,1 365 01:49.0 1:33:04.5 25,8 421 1:02:00.1 8,7 515
451 BERGER JACKY   (1102) 3:08:30.56 MS3 69   395 01:37.0 0:27:08.9 3,3 261 03:25.3 1:36:43.8 24,8 503 0:59:35.3 9,1 468
452 FALCONE DENIS   (965) 3:08:42.95 MV3 31 ASOA RUN & TRI 396 05:07.2 0:34:31.8 2,6 662 00:58.0 1:35:00.4 25,3 470 0:52:35.4 10,3 290
453 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE   (705) 3:08:51.44 FS4 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 57 02:37.5 0:28:00.1 3,2 314 02:10.8 1:33:59.8 25,5 448 1:02:03.0 8,7 516
454 GENTILE NOEL   (543) 3:08:55.64 MV3 32 ASOA Antibes 397 03:27.0 0:27:28.0 3,3 277 02:11.7 1:38:37.9 24,3 538 0:57:10.8 9,4 412
455 GROS FRÉDÉRIC   (1206) 3:08:57.20 MS3 70   398 02:16.2 0:23:35.4 3,8 73 00:58.1 1:40:23.3 23,9 560 1:01:43.9 8,7 510
456 DUFRÉNOY CHRISTIAN   (1170) 3:09:16.97 MV6 4   399 02:21.3 0:27:49.3 3,2 306 02:49.3 1:29:13.4 26,9 336 1:07:03.5 8,1 603
457 CALECA GÉRARD   (547) 3:09:17.57 MV3 33 ASOA RUN & TRI 400 02:47.4 0:34:48.9 2,6 672 02:16.4 1:35:22.6 25,2 480 0:54:02.0 10,0 323
458 BARBIER SIMON   (903) 3:09:20.97 MS2 56 USPI 401 03:37.9 0:33:53.4 2,7 647 02:24.8 1:36:49.0 24,8 506 0:52:35.7 10,3 293
459 GELIBERT JULIEN   (1192) 3:09:26.96 MS3 71   402 02:59.4 0:25:11.8 3,6 140 02:31.6 1:33:01.6 25,8 420 1:05:42.4 8,2 588
460 PÈRE CHRISTIAN   (998) 3:09:38.71 MV3 34 ECLA Laudun 403 05:13.0 0:31:22.4 2,9 528 03:13.5 1:25:11.5 28,2 236 1:04:38.1 8,4 567
461 CHALA OLIVIER   (853) 3:09:43.50 MV1 62 triathlon roquebrune 404 00:54.0 0:31:43.0 2,8 543              
462 RIEHL CHRISTOPHE   (843) 3:10:01.66 MV3 35 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 405 02:00.1 0:29:02.2 3,1 373 01:58.7 1:31:57.3 26,1 393 1:05:03.1 8,3 574
463 MARION ALINE   (1032) 3:10:18.97 FS4 9 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 58 02:54.1 0:29:20.3 3,1 394 01:32.8 1:37:22.3 24,6 515 0:59:09.3 9,1 461
464 DELAPLACE BASTIEN   (943) 3:10:28.44 MS3 72   406 03:11.8 0:29:32.2 3,0 407 01:44.0 1:30:33.4 26,5 366 1:05:26.8 8,3 583
465 GIRARD DENIS   (948) 3:10:31.26 MV3 36   407 02:10.5 0:27:37.7 3,3 292 02:04.2 1:33:30.8 25,7 437 1:05:07.8 8,3 579
466 LAPOINTE CECILE   (907) 3:10:35.07 FV1 5 VCSSP SECTION TRIATHLON 59 02:45.2 0:30:44.3 2,9 489 02:21.6 1:38:27.2 24,4 534 0:56:16.5 9,6 386
467 BAILLY LAURENT   (933) 3:10:44.33 MV3 37 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 408 03:26.3 0:32:47.8 2,7 591 02:26.3 1:47:29.8 22,3 647 0:44:33.9 12,1 77
468 DUBERNET MATTHIEU   (636) 3:10:53.90 MV1 63 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 409 02:54.5 0:29:18.1 3,1 391 02:08.1 1:37:38.3 24,6 520 0:58:54.7 9,2 456
469 MARY IRÈNE   (625) 3:10:55.51 FV2 9 FEURS TRIATHLON 60 02:31.5 0:31:39.3 2,8 540 02:48.6 1:43:05.0 23,3 598 0:50:50.8 10,6 237
470 MASSONG DAVID   (585) 3:11:03.01 MV1 64 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 410 04:30.0 0:28:26.5 3,2 346 02:21.2 1:33:21.5 25,7 431 1:02:23.6 8,7 524
471 FURLAN CLAIRE   (650) 3:11:15.47 FV3 5 GUC TRIATHLON 61 02:04.2 0:31:48.6 2,8 545 01:23.4 1:43:53.3 23,1 613 0:52:05.8 10,4 279
472 DELASTRE MATHIEU   (1002) 3:11:32.59 MS3 73 Fwewe 411 02:21.6 0:29:01.5 3,1 372 01:45.6 1:33:18.4 25,7 430 1:05:05.2 8,3 575
473 LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN   (725) 3:11:37.05 MV1 65 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 412 03:10.6 0:30:39.1 2,9 486 01:58.0 1:39:12.4 24,2 541 0:56:36.6 9,5 395
474 DAVID GENEVIEVE   (1006) 3:11:38.89 FV3 6 GEMTRIATHLE 62 02:42.7 0:34:37.0 2,6 665 01:39.3 1:38:40.2 24,3 539 0:53:59.4 10,0 321
475 SEVIGNAC ROMAIN   (885) 3:11:51.59 MS3 74 TTM 413 02:50.6 0:30:34.8 2,9 482 01:54.6 1:41:51.4 23,6 579 0:54:40.0 9,9 343
476 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS   (1241) 3:11:58.16 MS4 74   414 03:36.7 0:33:38.5 2,7 636 02:13.0 1:42:51.8 23,3 597 0:49:38.0 10,9 211
477 BROCHE DAVID EMMANUEL   (519) 3:12:06.23 MV1 66 ALES TRIATHLON 415 01:44.3 0:28:58.1 3,1 370 01:25.2 1:35:11.5 25,2 476 1:04:46.9 8,3 569
478 POIZAT PASCAL   (737) 3:12:09.18 MV6 5 Mont-Banc triathlon 416 03:46.5 0:32:52.4 2,7 597 04:11.4 1:27:06.1 27,6 281 1:04:12.5 8,4 559
479 DEPERNET DAMIEN   (1160) 3:12:09.76 MV3 38   417 02:50.3 0:32:45.3 2,7 587 01:33.7 1:35:36.1 25,1 487 0:59:24.1 9,1 465
480 MOLINO ANTONIN   (1336) 3:12:10.12 MS3 75   418 03:55.1 0:31:54.0 2,8 550 01:32.8 1:29:42.6 26,8 351 1:05:05.3 8,3 576
481 DANLOS ROMAIN   (1154) 3:12:10.52 MS3 76   419 02:50.0 0:28:51.6 3,1 368 01:59.3 1:34:30.1 25,4 459 1:03:59.3 8,4 554
482 ERRAGNE JEAN JACQUES   (1018) 3:12:11.36 MV5 5 Les moufflars 420 02:18.4 0:32:48.9 2,7 593 02:18.4 1:31:48.2 26,1 389 1:02:57.1 8,6 532
483 BARADEAU JONATHAN   (1091) 3:12:13.93 MS2 57   421 03:00.8 0:29:06.4 3,1 380 02:04.1 1:34:01.3 25,5 449 1:04:01.0 8,4 555
484 ALBERTI SAMY   (1082) 3:12:15.15 MS2 58   422 01:48.1 0:30:01.5 3,0 451 01:17.8 1:34:45.3 25,3 464 1:04:22.2 8,4 564
485 SABATIER STEPHANE   (590) 3:12:23.90 MV2 49 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 423 03:05.3 0:28:24.9 3,2 343 03:08.4 1:39:26.0 24,1 544 0:58:19.1 9,3 438
486 BONHOMME CLAIRE   (819) 3:12:25.99 FS3 15 TRI AUBENAS 63 02:13.9 0:29:45.3 3,0 430 02:03.8 1:37:20.8 24,7 514 1:01:01.9 8,8 495
487 LENOIR MATHIEU   (881) 3:12:37.48 MV1 67 TRIO7 PRIVAS 424 02:06.5 0:27:32.7 3,3 287 01:59.2 1:36:05.8 25,0 495 1:04:53.1 8,3 572
488 PERROT JACQUES   (1055) 3:12:52.07 MV3 39 SKI CLUB GOURDIEGES 425 03:37.5 0:33:48.3 2,7 644 03:05.3 1:34:38.5 25,4 461 0:57:42.3 9,4 424
489 LARRAIN EDUARDO   (621) 3:12:59.70 MS4 75 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 426 01:49.9 0:28:21.6 3,2 337 01:51.7 1:42:50.8 23,3 595 0:58:05.4 9,3 430
490 BLOT CÉCILE   (888) 3:13:03.06 FS3 16 TUC TRIATHLON 64 02:40.1 0:37:21.5 2,4 706 01:48.3 1:37:08.8 24,7 512 0:54:04.2 10,0 324
491 JOURJON AMANDINE   (566) 3:13:08.57 FS2 13 Aubenas Triathlon 65 04:21.0 0:31:04.0 2,9 509 02:41.5 1:42:22.5 23,4 589 0:52:39.3 10,3 294
492 MULLERA CHRISTIAN   (815) 3:13:13.43 MV3 40 TOULON TRIATHLON 427 02:32.7 0:32:51.2 2,7 596 01:52.4 1:32:29.2 25,9 404 1:03:27.7 8,5 540
493 FAURE YANN   (1178) 3:13:25.52 MS2 59   428 03:45.3 0:29:24.4 3,1 400 01:34.9 1:42:51.3 23,3 596 0:55:49.4 9,7 371
494 ROTA STEPHANE   (1285) 3:13:26.50 MV2 50   429 03:33.0 0:24:54.3 3,6 122 03:27.7 1:31:47.7 26,1 388 1:09:43.5 7,7 635
495 RAVEAU MATHIEU   (1279) 3:13:51.98 MV1 68   430 01:42.8 0:30:04.2 3,0 455 03:09.0 1:32:51.5 25,8 415 1:06:04.3 8,2 594
496 FONTA JEAN   (848) 3:13:52.99 MV3 41 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 431 03:07.8 0:32:33.0 2,8 571 02:33.5 1:34:22.1 25,4 456 1:01:16.3 8,8 503
497 MOLIERE STEPHANE   (1246) 3:13:55.97 MV2 51   432 01:50.8 0:35:02.5 2,6 678 01:35.5 1:34:43.7 25,3 463 1:00:43.2 8,9 486
498 CAUDRON CAROLE   (734) 3:14:03.13 FS4 10 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 66 02:44.5 0:27:31.9 3,3 285 02:32.1 1:38:07.6 24,5 530 1:03:06.9 8,6 536
499 BRESSON LAURA   (696) 3:14:23.34 FS1 8 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 67 02:06.0 0:30:25.1 3,0 477 01:24.9 1:40:28.7 23,9 562 0:59:58.3 9,0 476
500 ALLAIN PHILIPPE   (958) 3:14:37.58 MV3 42 Allain 433 03:39.6 0:30:08.5 3,0 460 02:01.7 1:39:41.9 24,1 549 0:59:05.7 9,1 459
501 GASTAUT SVETLANA   (776) 3:14:44.85 FS3 17 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 68 02:19.0 0:34:37.8 2,6 666 01:36.4 1:36:52.0 24,8 507 0:59:19.4 9,1 464
502 BRUNIER THÉO   (1327) 3:14:52.03 MS2 60   434 03:53.4 0:35:26.3 2,5 682 03:46.4 1:37:45.6 24,5 524 0:54:00.1 10,0 322
503 DE BARDONNECHE BRUNO   (1156) 3:15:07.35 MV3 43   435 03:56.2 0:33:40.2 2,7 639 02:35.1 1:33:38.5 25,6 439 1:01:17.1 8,8 504
504 DUMAS FABIEN   (961) 3:15:08.88 MS3 77 Arsouilles 436 03:51.5 0:29:02.3 3,1 374 03:47.1 1:33:01.3 25,8 419 1:05:26.4 8,3 582
505 GIUFFRIDA JESSICA   (828) 3:15:12.70 FS4 11 TRIATHL'AIX 69 02:52.6 0:22:12.7 4,1 38 03:19.8 1:40:53.4 23,8 568 1:05:54.0 8,2 592
506 CHARIF SALIM   (1143) 3:15:23.91 MS2 61   437 03:29.5 0:32:42.3 2,8 583 03:33.9 1:39:23.6 24,1 543 0:56:14.4 9,6 383
507 TOURRETTE PIERRE LUC   (1307) 3:15:29.81 MS2 62   438 02:45.4 0:27:14.2 3,3 264 02:07.2 1:41:03.3 23,7 571 1:02:19.5 8,7 522
508 NORRIS HILARY   (1001) 3:15:35.75 FS2 14 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 70 03:40.5 0:26:22.5 3,4 206 02:36.3 1:42:07.3 23,5 585 1:00:48.9 8,9 490
509 ARNAL CÉDRIC   (516) 3:15:48.33 MV2 52 ALES TRIATHLON 439 02:57.7 0:31:20.8 2,9 526 01:43.0 1:29:12.7 26,9 335 1:10:33.9 7,7 642
510 HALLARD NATHALIE   (880) 3:15:52.19 FV1 6 TRIO7 PRIVAS 71 02:50.8 0:29:33.9 3,0 411 02:07.0 1:39:13.4 24,2 542 1:02:06.8 8,7 518
511 BEAUMONT ALEXANDRE   (1099) 3:15:55.56 MS4 76   440 11:04.2 0:31:29.0 2,9 533 02:17.0 1:51:39.5 21,5 681 0:39:25.6 13,7 16
512 VAREILLE MARIE HELENE   (1312) 3:16:06.29 FV3 7   72 03:09.5 0:30:30.1 3,0 479 02:42.6 1:37:05.4 24,7 510 1:02:38.4 8,6 528
513 LACLOUÈRE SEBASTIEN   (1218) 3:16:11.16 MV1 69   441 06:27.0 0:31:13.1 2,9 520 04:27.4 1:32:54.7 25,8 417 1:01:08.7 8,8 499
514 GARCIA DAVID   (719) 3:16:19.43 MV1 70 MAT MONTPELLIER 442 02:39.3 0:31:12.9 2,9 519 02:48.8 1:41:58.8 23,5 582 0:57:39.4 9,4 422
515 VARIS STELLA   (545) 3:16:22.12 FV3 8 ASOA Antibes 73 02:14.0 0:31:50.6 2,8 547 01:57.6 1:43:41.8 23,1 609 0:56:37.9 9,5 397
516 VIGOUROUX LAURE   (1319) 3:16:24.12 FS2 15   74 02:32.0 0:28:56.6 3,1 369 01:56.4 1:40:18.7 23,9 558 1:02:40.1 8,6 529
517 GRIMAUD JEAN MARC   (1205) 3:16:24.95 MV2 53   443 04:14.4 0:29:37.2 3,0 419 02:22.7 1:35:04.0 25,2 472 1:05:06.5 8,3 577
518 MALIE JULIE   (553) 3:16:26.36 FS1 9 ASPH TRIATHLON 75 02:48.2 0:29:17.6 3,1 390 02:31.6 1:36:53.6 24,8 508 1:04:55.1 8,3 573
519 VAILLÉ JÉRÔME   (1037) 3:16:35.35 MV2 54 Nageolac 444 00:53.0 0:31:06.9 2,9 514 01:49.1 1:38:21.9 24,4 532 1:03:53.3 8,5 550
520 ATASSI DIANA   (1087) 3:16:39.80 FS2 16   76 04:21.2 0:32:45.4 2,7 588 01:55.8 1:37:45.1 24,6 523 0:59:51.9 9,0 473
521 DAHLMANN MAGALI   (668) 3:16:56.47 FV2 10 Istres triathlon 77 02:06.5 0:33:04.2 2,7 609 02:09.6 1:42:15.8 23,5 588 0:57:20.1 9,4 415
522 MALAVER THOMAS   (1234) 3:17:06.86 MS3 78   445 02:49.8 0:26:18.4 3,4 204 02:29.6 1:41:50.1 23,6 578 1:03:38.7 8,5 546
523 BUZARE BENOIT   (1130) 3:17:08.44 MV1 71   446 02:05.2 0:33:21.4 2,7 626 01:28.5 1:28:08.8 27,2 307 1:12:04.3 7,5 652
524 COHEN MÉLANIE   (561) 3:17:09.33 FV1 7 ASVRTT 78 07:56.8 0:26:16.1 3,4 200 05:07.6 1:36:46.7 24,8 505 1:01:01.9 8,8 496
525 AUCLERT STÉPHANIE   (870) 3:17:15.09 FS4 12 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 79 01:57.8 0:28:03.0 3,2 318 01:27.3 1:44:06.8 23,1 617 1:01:39.9 8,8 508
526 VINYES MARINA   (1321) 3:17:20.98 FS2 17   80 04:12.5 0:31:16.7 2,9 524 02:32.3 1:58:44.3 20,2 709 0:40:35.0 13,3 26
527 BOURCIER NICOLAS   (596) 3:17:23.10 MV1 72 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 447 01:49.0 0:26:34.7 3,4 226 02:40.5 1:39:28.0 24,1 546 1:06:50.6 8,1 599
528 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE   (1151) 3:17:34.57 FV1 8   81 02:57.5 0:36:01.8 2,5 686 01:45.4 1:37:49.6 24,5 525 0:59:00.0 9,2 458
529 FILLON JULIEN   (1180) 3:17:46.80 MS2 63   448 07:12.4 0:29:04.7 3,1 379 05:53.5 1:33:44.3 25,6 443 1:01:51.6 8,7 513
530 BARBE ANNE LAURE   (1093) 3:17:46.88 FS2 18   82 03:43.1 0:32:25.4 2,8 567 05:15.5 1:34:32.2 25,4 460 1:01:50.4 8,7 512
531 PRUNARETY LAURENT   (1271) 3:17:58.35 MV2 55   449 04:05.2 0:30:24.3 3,0 475 00:58.0 1:38:26.3 24,4 533 1:03:34.3 8,5 545
532 LELIEVRE AMAURY   (654) 3:18:08.41 MS2 64 GUC TRIATHLON 450 02:12.6 0:32:59.8 2,7 606 01:16.1 1:40:43.4 23,8 564 1:00:56.2 8,9 492
533 QUESADA TIMOTHÉE   (1274) 3:18:18.05 MS2 65   451 02:07.5 0:30:00.9 3,0 449 01:02.9 1:35:33.3 25,1 485 1:09:33.2 7,8 631
534 ROTA SCALABRINI BASTIEN   (1287) 3:18:30.38 MS3 79   452 03:28.9 0:33:22.2 2,7 627 01:27.3 1:43:13.2 23,3 599 0:56:58.4 9,5 407
535 PONS CHRISTOPHE   (983) 3:18:31.49 MV1 73 CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE BONAPARTE - DRAGUIGNAN 453 04:23.7 0:33:09.6 2,7 616 02:11.9 1:38:32.7 24,4 536 1:00:13.4 9,0 481
536 LEA FABIEN   (1223) 3:18:35.37 MV2 56   454 00:54.0 0:29:10.2 3,1 384 02:40.4 1:46:57.9 22,4 641 0:58:18.7 9,3 437
537 DOMANGE CHRISTELLE   (1167) 3:18:35.57 FV2 11   83 02:29.2 0:27:55.8 3,2 311 02:39.6 1:47:12.2 22,4 644 0:58:18.5 9,3 436
538 PELLEGRY VÉRONIQUE   (813) 3:18:36.27 FV3 9 TOULON TRIATHLON 84 02:27.1 0:30:20.8 3,0 472 01:54.0 1:46:49.5 22,5 639 0:57:04.7 9,5 410
539 CHICOINE JACQUES   (1149) 3:18:36.80 MV3 44   455 02:57.2 0:31:03.1 2,9 507 01:11.7 1:37:00.5 24,7 509 1:06:24.1 8,1 598
540 SENEGAS ELODIE   (1348) 3:18:54.79 FSE 1   85 03:29.9 0:33:25.5 2,7 630 02:32.6 1:45:13.6 22,8 626 0:54:13.0 10,0 328
541 GONNET OLIVIER   (617) 3:19:05.11 MV2 57 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 456 03:52.2 0:33:30.7 2,7 634 02:31.5 1:33:28.8 25,7 435 1:05:41.6 8,2 587
542 MONTIEL MICHEL   (1247) 3:19:09.40 MV3 45   457 04:11.0 0:30:19.5 3,0 470 03:03.7 1:36:05.4 25,0 494 1:05:29.6 8,2 584
543 CESARI LIONEL   (1141) 3:19:27.95 MS4 77   458 00:53.0 0:28:51.2 3,1 367 04:32.9 1:33:17.5 25,7 428 1:11:22.1 7,6 648
544 CHAPLAIN FREDERIC   (1054) 3:19:30.68 MV2 58 SFR RUNNING 459 03:52.9 0:34:54.9 2,6 676 02:22.3 1:35:53.0 25,0 491 1:02:27.3 8,6 526
545 ROLO DANIEL   (715) 3:19:33.86 MS4 78 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 460 02:36.5 0:31:59.9 2,8 558 02:20.1 1:32:50.7 25,8 414 1:09:46.4 7,7 636
546 MORCHIO GUILLAUME   (812) 3:19:39.76 MS2 66 TOULON TRIATHLON 461 03:41.4 0:30:35.6 2,9 483 02:17.0 1:33:53.9 25,6 446 1:09:11.6 7,8 628
547 MIGEON MAXIME   (1245) 3:19:50.92 MS2 67   462 03:26.0 0:32:33.6 2,8 572 01:42.7 1:52:46.8 21,3 685 0:49:21.6 10,9 202
548 BAROUX FLORIAN   (1096) 3:19:52.72 MS2 68   463 03:31.2 0:29:40.4 3,0 425 01:34.6 1:41:35.0 23,6 575 1:03:31.3 8,5 544
549 TENRET HUGUES   (1008) 3:19:54.49 MV3 46 JCHSH 464 04:38.8 0:32:23.1 2,8 565 03:16.7 1:39:49.1 24,0 550 0:59:46.5 9,0 471
550 BORREDON SÉVERINE   (916) 3:19:54.98 FV1 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 86 03:14.8 0:29:39.9 3,0 424 01:48.7 1:43:22.8 23,2 601 1:01:48.5 8,7 511
551 MICHALET GEORGES   (1064) 3:20:05.82 MV5 6 Team BFS 465 02:07.0 0:27:31.4 3,3 284 01:56.0 1:37:26.9 24,6 517 1:11:04.3 7,6 644
552 LAFONT MARGAUX   (1016) 3:20:07.85 FS3 18 Les Duchesses d'Uzès 87 04:12.5 0:30:11.6 3,0 466 01:45.8 1:43:14.2 23,2 600 1:00:43.6 8,9 488
553 VALETTE GILLES   (1310) 3:20:12.04 MV2 59   466 03:32.2 0:33:14.0 2,7 620 02:26.4 1:34:49.3 25,3 465 1:06:09.9 8,2 596
554 TARTIERE PATRICE   (1061) 3:20:21.33 MV4 25 Stop Mélanome 467 03:38.9 0:38:38.9 2,3 716 03:56.5 1:35:25.0 25,2 481 0:58:41.9 9,2 451
555 CAMUS PATRICK   (929) 3:20:23.81 MV2 60 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 468 02:32.0 0:33:10.8 2,7 617 02:06.3 1:40:21.3 23,9 559 1:02:13.1 8,7 520
556 AGNEL VERONIQUE   (783) 3:20:32.08 FV1 10 TCVD 88 03:06.2 0:34:14.0 2,6 655 02:05.8 1:36:43.8 24,8 502 1:04:22.1 8,4 563
557 TORRES MARTIN PHILIPPE   (931) 3:20:33.56 MV2 61 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 469 02:54.8 0:31:04.6 2,9 510 02:57.3 1:39:04.1 24,2 540 1:04:32.4 8,4 566
558 BALAS NICOLAS   (1089) 3:20:34.87 MS3 80   470 04:30.8 0:33:24.3 2,7 629 02:28.2 1:37:58.4 24,5 529 1:02:13.0 8,7 519
559 CARTIER FRANCOIS   (1138) 3:20:37.01 MV3 47   471 02:36.8 0:33:16.1 2,7 623 03:24.4 1:35:08.4 25,2 475 1:06:11.1 8,2 597
560 ETIENNE COLINE   (648) 3:20:38.11 FS2 19 GUC TRIATHLON 89 02:25.2 0:23:29.6 3,8 69 01:23.0 1:31:51.1 26,1 390 1:21:29.0 6,6 704
561 MARY THOMAS   (1242) 3:20:45.85 MS4 79   472 03:52.0 0:30:45.5 2,9 492 02:34.7 1:41:17.0 23,7 573 1:02:16.5 8,7 521
562 MARINO LOURENCO DIANA   (1237) 3:20:51.13 FS3 19   90 02:35.1 0:23:13.4 3,9 56 02:46.2 1:48:00.6 22,2 652 1:04:15.5 8,4 560
563 GASPARINI ROMAIN   (989) 3:21:16.56 MS3 81 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 473 02:10.3 0:38:50.9 2,3 717 01:22.0 1:31:54.2 26,1 392 1:06:58.8 8,1 601
564 LE MOING ANTOINE   (905) 3:21:37.46 MS2 69 VALENCE TRIATHLON 474 02:38.5 0:26:49.5 3,4 240 02:40.7 1:46:37.0 22,5 638 1:02:51.4 8,6 531
565 FACHAUX BENEDICTE   (649) 3:21:38.03 FS2 20 GUC Triathlon 91 02:04.0 0:29:41.3 3,0 426 01:43.5 1:44:24.6 23,0 618 1:03:44.5 8,5 548
566 AYGALENQ JEROME   (1326) 3:21:46.79 MV2 62   475 02:39.5 0:31:02.3 2,9 506 02:06.7 1:36:18.3 24,9 497 1:09:39.7 7,8 633
567 BARBETTE ALBAN   (1094) 3:21:48.35 MS4 80   476 02:47.9 0:37:25.8 2,4 708 02:48.5 1:36:40.3 24,8 501 1:02:05.5 8,7 517
568 BOIDIN SEBASTIEN   (938) 3:21:53.98 MS3 82   477 04:08.7 0:26:27.6 3,4 217 02:49.1 1:49:54.1 21,8 671 0:58:34.2 9,2 445
569 LENCLUD MARC   (1227) 3:22:20.07 MV1 74   478 05:30.0 0:31:01.2 2,9 504 03:39.0 1:31:24.2 26,3 385 1:10:45.5 7,6 643
570 RUBIO JEAN   (953) 3:22:34.14 MS4 81   479 04:14.2 0:37:17.4 2,4 705 02:37.6 1:37:25.2 24,6 516 1:00:59.4 8,9 493
571 LEROY PHILIPPE   (846) 3:22:34.25 MV5 7 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 480 03:59.4 0:41:46.9 2,2 734 02:29.5 1:41:47.8 23,6 576 0:52:30.4 10,3 286
572 AMODIO PASCAL   (844) 3:22:41.77 MV3 48 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 481 04:06.3 0:45:49.8 2,0 741 02:52.0 1:35:26.1 25,1 482 0:54:27.4 9,9 336
573 CHABRAN OLIVIER   (1142) 3:22:44.15 MV3 49   482 04:18.4 0:31:01.1 2,9 503 03:00.5 1:38:33.1 24,4 537 1:05:50.8 8,2 589
574 MICHALET MATHIEU   (1062) 3:22:47.07 MS3 83 Team BFS 483 02:45.1 0:35:38.4 2,5 685 02:18.9 1:32:44.7 25,9 413 1:09:19.8 7,8 629
575 DEBARD PIERRE   (1038) 3:22:51.94 MV3 50 néant 484 03:58.9 0:28:20.7 3,2 335 01:44.9 1:37:14.7 24,7 513 1:11:32.4 7,5 650
576 DONNE CÉCILE   (753) 3:23:23.96 FV1 11 Passy Mont Blanc Triathlon 92 02:28.1 0:29:35.9 3,0 416 01:43.9 1:39:30.3 24,1 547 1:10:05.5 7,7 638
577 FERNANDEZ SERGE   (1068) 3:23:25.24 MV2 63 the team nageolac 485 03:46.7 0:31:38.8 2,8 539 01:43.7 1:40:23.4 23,9 561 1:05:52.4 8,2 590
578 FERRARETTO HAMARD AURELIA   (944) 3:23:32.40 FS4 13   93 03:30.2 0:31:08.7 2,9 515 02:11.8 1:42:32.3 23,4 591 1:04:09.2 8,4 558
579 PARENA ERIC   (1258) 3:23:50.15 MV2 64   486 03:08.9 0:32:34.5 2,8 574 01:57.2 1:40:06.9 24,0 555 1:06:02.5 8,2 593
580 REEB-GRUBER ANDRE   (814) 3:23:54.35 MV3 51 TOULON TRIATHLON 487 02:51.7 0:38:58.7 2,3 719 01:43.6 1:33:07.5 25,8 425 1:07:12.6 8,0 605
581 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE   (788) 3:24:03.49 MV3 52 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 488 00:54.0 0:30:23.2 3,0 473 03:29.3 1:40:44.9 23,8 565 1:07:57.8 7,9 615
582 NICOLAS STÉPHANE   (976) 3:24:11.75 MV2 65 Bol d'air Gignacois 489 03:03.0 0:42:15.2 2,1 736 02:07.4 1:38:10.8 24,4 531 0:58:35.1 9,2 446
583 CEIA JULIEN   (1140) 3:24:15.79 MS2 70   490 06:01.3 0:29:33.7 3,0 410 05:29.3 1:45:42.7 22,7 632 0:57:28.6 9,4 420
584 ROUCHON OLIVIER   (932) 3:24:20.25 MV2 66 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 491 03:40.1 0:30:50.3 2,9 499 02:19.8 1:49:25.2 21,9 665 0:58:04.6 9,3 429
585 HENRY DIMITRI   (1051) 3:24:23.28 MV1 75 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 492 03:41.5 0:33:46.3 2,7 642 02:19.0 1:31:19.1 26,3 383 1:13:17.2 7,4 665
586 BUSSIERES ALEXIS   (840) 3:24:29.30 MS2 71 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 493 03:53.6 0:25:21.5 3,5 154 02:50.0 1:35:02.2 25,3 471 1:17:21.9 7,0 691
587 CATALA BÉRÉNICE   (912) 3:24:29.62 FV1 12 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 94 03:04.6 0:30:09.3 3,0 461 03:11.8 1:48:35.7 22,1 660 0:59:27.9 9,1 467
588 GUINOT VIRGINIE   (612) 3:24:37.01 FS2 21 DIJON SINGLETRACK 95 01:49.2 0:29:04.7 3,1 378 01:12.0 1:40:13.7 23,9 556 1:12:21.3 7,5 653
589 DANTONEL ARNAUD   (1155) 3:24:37.14 MV2 67   494 00:54.0 0:30:45.6 2,9 493 01:51.5 1:40:51.2 23,8 567 1:09:40.8 7,7 634
590 CANAVESE OLIVIER   (1135) 3:24:38.23 MS3 84   495 04:54.5 0:28:40.1 3,1 360 02:51.0 1:45:14.9 22,8 627 1:02:57.5 8,6 533
591 CHLEBOWSKI GUILLAUME   (1028) 3:24:39.85 MS3 85 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 496 04:15.8 0:30:43.0 2,9 488 02:22.4 1:43:49.6 23,1 610 1:03:28.8 8,5 542
592 BOTREL CAROLE   (871) 3:24:43.44 FV4 1 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 96 02:06.0 0:25:35.6 3,5 166 01:37.6 1:37:55.9 24,5 528 1:17:28.1 7,0 692
593 DAVANIER MAX   (713) 3:24:43.83 MV5 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 497 02:42.4 0:29:24.0 3,1 398 02:09.9 1:40:01.4 24,0 553 1:10:25.9 7,7 641
594 LACROIX OLIVIER   (772) 3:24:44.47 MS2 72 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 498 02:08.7 0:30:11.0 3,0 464 02:04.1 1:39:59.3 24,0 552 1:10:21.2 7,7 639
595 DETRIE RAPHAEL   (1162) 3:24:54.05 MV1 76   499 05:29.0 0:26:52.2 3,3 242 03:59.1 1:44:51.4 22,9 622 1:03:42.2 8,5 547
596 SENDRAL MURIEL   (1297) 3:25:10.48 FS4 14   97 03:46.6 0:36:35.2 2,5 697 00:58.0 1:43:32.7 23,2 606 0:59:47.7 9,0 472
597 MEDARD CECILE   (890) 3:25:11.87 FS2 22 TUC TRIATHLON 98 02:51.7 0:33:58.1 2,6 649 02:11.9 1:47:15.3 22,4 645 0:58:54.7 9,2 457
598 BLANC MIKAEL   (1111) 3:25:24.22 MS3 86   500 04:59.2 0:29:34.4 3,0 412 01:37.9 1:41:34.3 23,6 574 1:07:38.2 8,0 611
599 DROCOURT MELANIE   (1039) 3:25:24.77 FV1 13 NICOLLIN 99 03:06.3 0:32:40.3 2,8 581 02:09.0 1:51:15.7 21,6 679 0:56:13.2 9,6 382
600 SEGUIN PIERRE   (869) 3:25:28.99 MS3 87 TRIMAY 501 03:06.1 0:25:09.8 3,6 133 01:43.8 1:51:42.1 21,5 682 1:03:47.0 8,5 549
601 GONTERO ADRIEN   (1200) 3:25:30.75 MS3 88   502 05:13.6 0:34:46.6 2,6 671 01:50.4 1:45:36.0 22,7 629 0:58:03.9 9,3 428
602 MAURY FRANÇOISE   (759) 3:25:32.75 FV2 12 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 100 02:19.3 0:33:19.4 2,7 624 01:40.2 1:47:04.7 22,4 643 1:01:08.9 8,8 500
603 LORANT PHILIPPE   (786) 3:25:51.19 MV2 68 TCVD 503 03:15.5 0:30:31.9 2,9 480 02:00.0 1:40:54.9 23,8 569 1:09:08.7 7,8 626
604 DUBRAY MATTHIEU   (1010) 3:26:06.90 MS3 89 KFC 504 05:20.1 0:26:26.0 3,4 215 03:22.1 1:41:49.7 23,6 577 1:09:08.8 7,8 627
605 TOULOUSE RÉMY   (1306) 3:26:09.21 MS2 73   505 03:59.1 0:29:24.0 3,1 399 03:21.2 1:40:50.1 23,8 566 1:08:34.5 7,9 624
606 OUVRARD CHRISTOPHE   (1257) 3:26:15.95 MV4 26   506 02:50.3 0:35:20.8 2,5 680 01:47.5 1:42:48.9 23,3 594 1:03:28.2 8,5 541
607 ROTA SCALABRINI BAPTISTE   (1286) 3:26:31.34 MS2 74   507 03:01.2 0:25:53.8 3,5 181 01:48.7 1:41:56.0 23,5 580 1:13:51.4 7,3 667
608 HERRERA BASTIEN   (1211) 3:26:33.54 MS3 90   508 04:19.3 0:30:17.4 3,0 469 01:58.1 1:45:55.8 22,7 633 1:04:02.8 8,4 556
609 DIEKERT LAURENT   (1163) 3:26:36.99 MV2 69   509 03:30.5 0:29:42.5 3,0 427 03:28.4 1:45:34.5 22,7 628 1:04:20.8 8,4 562
610 VIARGUES FABRICE   (1314) 3:27:03.55 MV2 70   510 03:11.2 0:25:47.2 3,5 174 03:20.5 1:37:41.6 24,6 522 1:17:02.7 7,0 688
611 SANCHEZ LAUREEN   (922) 3:27:06.09 FS2 23 VO2 TRIATHLON 101 02:14.8 0:29:57.1 3,0 444 02:06.6 1:44:45.7 22,9 620 1:08:01.6 7,9 617
612 MOLLARET BRICE   (1053) 3:27:16.08 MV2 71 SFR 511 03:33.8 0:27:50.2 3,2 307 02:31.8 1:45:58.3 22,6 634 1:07:21.8 8,0 606
613 MORISSET CHARLOTTE   (1249) 3:27:17.05 FS2 24   102 03:27.5 0:36:34.7 2,5 696 02:33.9 1:48:17.6 22,2 654 0:56:23.1 9,6 388
614 DE CRUZ NADINE   (1026) 3:27:23.18 FV3 10 MAMM Montpellier 103 03:28.9 0:32:57.9 2,7 604 04:44.7 1:42:15.4 23,5 587 1:03:56.1 8,4 552
615 DEVY JEAN   (793) 3:27:48.08 MV1 77 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 512 03:05.9 0:32:59.0 2,7 605 02:12.4 1:39:53.8 24,0 551 1:09:36.8 7,8 632
616 TROYON THIERRY   (915) 3:27:49.34 MV4 27 Villeneuve d'asq 513 02:32.0 0:26:33.2 3,4 224 02:01.6 1:48:55.8 22,0 662 1:07:46.5 8,0 614
617 BENARD STEPHANE   (603) 3:27:53.14 MV3 53 Croco d'Airains Nimes Triathlon 514 02:44.7 0:31:09.3 2,9 516 02:25.5 1:37:32.6 24,6 519 1:14:00.8 7,3 671
618 VIDALENCHE PATRICIA   (1317) 3:27:54.08 FV1 14   104 04:11.6 0:34:12.5 2,6 654 02:36.3 1:46:51.4 22,5 640 1:00:02.1 9,0 479
619 FERRER RICHARD   (597) 3:28:37.98 MV2 72 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 515 04:20.9 0:36:30.4 2,5 695 02:55.5 1:37:07.9 24,7 511 1:07:43.2 8,0 612
620 AFFRE PHILIPPE   (693) 3:28:48.14 MV3 54 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 516 00:54.0 0:32:14.6 2,8 563 00:58.0 1:40:38.4 23,8 563 1:12:58.9 7,4 662
621 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT   (1325) 3:28:56.70 MV2 73   517 04:02.6 0:30:04.5 3,0 456 02:48.6 1:43:53.2 23,1 612 1:08:07.5 7,9 619
622 QUILLIE AUDE   (1275) 3:29:24.69 FS1 10   105 03:39.9 0:32:18.7 2,8 564 02:19.8 1:50:46.3 21,7 677 1:00:19.8 9,0 482
623 BOURREL JUSTIN   (610) 3:29:30.15 MS3 91 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 518 02:49.2 0:31:25.6 2,9 530 01:55.7 1:36:16.1 24,9 496 1:17:03.2 7,0 689
624 DORNIER CHRISTOPHE   (1168) 3:29:33.41 MV3 55   519 05:04.5 0:30:41.0 2,9 487 03:35.3 1:35:50.4 25,0 490 1:14:21.9 7,3 673
625 GIRAUD BENJAMIN   (967) 3:29:53.31 MV1 78 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 520 03:17.4 0:22:55.5 3,9 51 02:49.6 1:42:04.3 23,5 584 1:18:46.4 6,9 701
626 RAFFY TIMOTHÉE   (1278) 3:29:59.40 MJU 5   521 05:32.5 0:30:45.3 2,9 491 03:11.0 1:37:55.3 24,5 527 1:12:35.0 7,4 659
627 LE DOUGUET JULIE   (552) 3:30:16.75 FS3 20 ASPH TRIATHLON 106 03:03.4 0:32:34.4 2,8 573 03:22.9 1:50:32.3 21,7 673 1:00:43.5 8,9 487
628 MONTEIL FLORA   (830) 3:30:31.16 FS3 21 Triathl'Aix 107 03:26.1 0:31:44.1 2,8 544 02:13.5 1:50:42.7 21,7 676 1:02:24.6 8,7 525
629 AUGUSTIN PASCAL   (1088) 3:30:34.46 MV1 79   522 02:47.7 0:36:43.3 2,5 700 02:11.2 1:44:57.8 22,9 625 1:03:54.2 8,5 551
630 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE   (845) 3:30:47.64 FV1 15 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 108 02:24.0 0:30:20.1 3,0 471 01:47.2 1:48:30.6 22,1 659 1:07:45.5 8,0 613
631 MERLOT MAXENCE   (1244) 3:30:50.49 MS4 82   523 04:07.8 0:26:34.7 3,4 227 03:02.2 1:41:03.3 23,7 570 1:16:02.2 7,1 684
632 GIGNOUX BRUNO   (981) 3:31:43.53 MV5 9 Caval Pertuis 524 03:19.8 0:36:38.6 2,5 699 01:12.0 1:42:35.4 23,4 592 1:08:01.5 7,9 616
633 CASANOVA GUY   (686) 3:31:47.22 MV4 28 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 525 05:57.1 0:29:32.9 3,0 408 02:52.9 1:44:57.5 22,9 623 1:08:26.6 7,9 623
634 BENABBOU DJIL   (619) 3:31:47.89 MV3 56 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 526 02:11.5 0:33:15.7 2,7 622 01:51.4 2:05:14.2 19,2 718 0:49:14.8 11,0 197
635 BARQUERO MARTIAL   (562) 3:32:43.41 MV2 74 ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon 527 04:25.5 0:32:01.2 2,8 559 03:24.8 1:43:25.9 23,2 604 1:09:25.8 7,8 630
636 VAUCHE ARNAUD   (1342) 3:32:51.36 MV2 75 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 528 03:56.9 0:24:43.0 3,6 114 02:55.0 1:43:23.4 23,2 602 1:17:52.9 6,9 695
637 RIBON PIERRE   (684) 3:33:02.41 MV5 10 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 529 02:58.1 0:28:06.1 3,2 320 01:58.7 1:32:26.3 26,0 402 1:27:33.0 6,2 720
638 NUYTEN JOHANN   (1011) 3:33:03.49 MV1 80 Krupa 530 03:16.5 0:34:49.8 2,6 673 03:04.0 1:55:07.4 20,8 694 0:56:45.6 9,5 398