Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC (137) |
00:45:09 |
MSE |
1 |
|
15,9 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
ZERROUKI THIERRY (266) |
00:45:29 |
MV1 |
1 |
|
15,8 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
CARTON FABIEN (143) |
00:46:00 |
MSE |
2 |
PRIVATE SPORT SHOP |
15,7 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
BASSAINE MOHAMED (206) |
00:46:26 |
MSE |
3 |
MELLAB |
15,5 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
PASQUETTO DORIAN (129) |
00:46:57 |
MES |
1 |
|
15,3 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
PILOT ADRIEN (134) |
00:46:58 |
MJU |
1 |
|
15,3 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE (274) |
00:47:31 |
MSE |
4 |
|
15,1 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
MESNAGE MATTHIEU (283) |
00:47:35 |
MCA |
1 |
|
15,1 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME (159) |
00:47:37 |
MSE |
5 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
15,1 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
WERY LOÏC (101) |
00:48:05 |
MCA |
2 |
SAINT GELY ATHLETISME |
15,0 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
GABRION NICOLAS (10) |
00:48:07 |
MJU |
2 |
Broteam |
15,0 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
MARCINIAK CYRIL (91) |
00:48:37 |
MSE |
6 |
TEAM ACL |
14,8 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
CHATELAIN MARTIN (295) |
00:48:54 |
MCA |
3 |
MUC ORIENTATION |
14,7 |
13 |
|
|
14 |
PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE (216) |
00:48:55 |
MV1 |
2 |
TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN |
14,7 |
14 |
|
|
15 |
CERVEAUX YOHAN (212) |
00:49:14 |
MSE |
7 |
|
14,6 |
15 |
|
|
16 |
GABRION MAXIME (11) |
00:49:15 |
MCA |
4 |
Broteam |
14,6 |
16 |
|
|
17 |
ESTEBAN GEOFFREY (293) |
00:49:26 |
MV1 |
3 |
Marathon du pic Teyran |
14,6 |
17 |
|
|
18 |
THIENOT STEPHANE (267) |
00:49:32 |
MV3 |
1 |
MAMM Montpellier |
14,5 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
DECORPS ADRIEN (244) |
00:50:38 |
MSE |
8 |
|
14,2 |
19 |
|
|
20 |
HAMEREN GERBEN (112) |
00:50:56 |
MSE |
9 |
MARC |
14,1 |
20 |
|
|
21 |
MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE (234) |
00:51:02 |
MV1 |
4 |
SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC |
14,1 |
21 |
|
|
22 |
CARRÉ JEROME (49) |
00:51:04 |
MSE |
10 |
|
14,1 |
22 |
|
|
23 |
AUBELEAU CEDRIC (190) |
00:51:17 |
MV1 |
5 |
TEAM VIVI |
14,0 |
23 |
|
|
24 |
SPADAFORA GREGORY (168) |
00:51:19 |
MV1 |
6 |
|
14,0 |
24 |
|
|
25 |
DUBUIS ALEXIS (56) |
00:51:36 |
MCA |
5 |
|
14,0 |
25 |
|
|
26 |
BURNOUF HUGO (169) |
00:51:39 |
MJU |
3 |
|
13,9 |
26 |
|
|
27 |
VALANCOGNEF FRANÇOIS (86) |
00:52:09 |
MV1 |
7 |
|
13,8 |
27 |
|
|
28 |
HOLLEY JEFF (116) |
00:52:10 |
MSE |
11 |
MARC |
13,8 |
28 |
|
|
29 |
MALIE STEPHANE (187) |
00:52:11 |
MV1 |
8 |
PSIG CASTELNAU LE LEZ - espoir SLA |
13,8 |
29 |
|
|
30 |
CISSE BADARA (23) |
00:52:16 |
MV2 |
1 |
|
13,8 |
30 |
|
|
31 |
FOLIWE RANDY (223) |
00:52:22 |
MSE |
12 |
MARC |
13,7 |
31 |
|
|
32 |
FAVIER DOMINIQUE (288) |
00:52:27 |
MV1 |
9 |
|
13,7 |
32 |
|
|
33 |
COTTRET GREG (128) |
00:52:31 |
MV1 |
10 |
MADE IN TRI |
13,7 |
33 |
|
|
34 |
BOULET CATHERINE (280) |
00:52:37 |
FV1 |
1 |
|
13,7 |
1 |
|
|
35 |
LEFEBVRE BRICE (122) |
00:52:40 |
MV1 |
11 |
|
13,7 |
34 |
|
|
36 |
VALLEE MIKAEL (62) |
00:52:41 |
MSE |
13 |
|
13,7 |
35 |
|
|
37 |
BRIAND ALEXANDRE (235) |
00:52:58 |
MSE |
14 |
DEINOVE BOYS |
13,6 |
36 |
|
|
38 |
KACHOU ALI (268) |
00:53:01 |
MV2 |
2 |
|
13,6 |
37 |
|
|
39 |
COURTOIS DAVID (135) |
00:53:06 |
MV1 |
12 |
|
13,6 |
38 |
|
|
40 |
BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE (185) |
00:53:10 |
MV1 |
13 |
perols footing/vedas endurance |
13,5 |
39 |
|
|
41 |
GRELLET THIBAUD (6) |
00:53:25 |
MV1 |
14 |
|
13,5 |
40 |
|
|
42 |
CHAUVIN PATRICK (28) |
00:53:29 |
MV3 |
2 |
|
13,5 |
41 |
|
|
43 |
BONVALET FRÉDÉRIC (286) |
00:53:52 |
MV1 |
15 |
|
13,4 |
42 |
|
|
44 |
DUMAS GRÉGORY (193) |
00:53:53 |
MV1 |
16 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
13,4 |
43 |
|
|
45 |
AKEVA AGNES (289) |
00:54:11 |
FSE |
1 |
|
13,3 |
2 |
|
|
46 |
PHILIPPE LIONEL (52) |
00:54:12 |
MV1 |
17 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
13,3 |
44 |
|
|
47 |
GAYDA ALEXANDRE (276) |
00:54:24 |
MES |
2 |
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
13,2 |
45 |
|
|
48 |
LE BLANC JOSEPH (55) |
00:54:42 |
MSE |
15 |
AVSF |
13,2 |
46 |
|
|
49 |
JAMET JEAN MARIE (166) |
00:54:43 |
MV2 |
3 |
SANS CLUB |
13,2 |
47 |
|
|
50 |
DANDACHE ELISE (291) |
00:54:51 |
FSE |
2 |
|
13,1 |
3 |
|
|
51 |
BOULET JEAN CLAUDE (279) |
00:54:55 |
MV2 |
4 |
|
13,1 |
48 |
|
|
52 |
COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE (71) |
00:55:13 |
FSE |
3 |
SAINT GELY ATHLETISME |
13,0 |
4 |
|
|
53 |
BESNARD FLORIAN (294) |
00:55:14 |
MSE |
16 |
|
13,0 |
49 |
|
|
54 |
LE CORNU DOMINIQUE (167) |
00:55:18 |
MV2 |
5 |
Team Supersonik Rabbit |
13,0 |
50 |
|
|
55 |
JOURDAN CAMILLE (215) |
00:55:21 |
MSE |
17 |
MASTER EAU |
13,0 |
51 |
|
|
56 |
PONT FREDERIC (18) |
00:55:22 |
MV2 |
6 |
AWOX |
13,0 |
52 |
|
|
57 |
MAUBEC JÉRÔME (200) |
00:55:26 |
MSE |
18 |
MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON |
13,0 |
53 |
|
|
58 |
GUILLEN PIERRE LOUIS (254) |
00:55:27 |
MV2 |
7 |
|
13,0 |
54 |
|
|
59 |
NUNEZ JEAN JACQUES (148) |
00:55:33 |
MSE |
19 |
|
13,0 |
55 |
|
|
60 |
MALLE KARINE (205) |
00:55:37 |
FV1 |
2 |
MAT MONTPELLIER |
12,9 |
5 |
|
|
61 |
MASSONE ERIC (290) |
00:56:05 |
MV2 |
8 |
|
12,8 |
56 |
|
|
62 |
PETRY NICOLAS (118) |
00:56:07 |
MSE |
20 |
MARC |
12,8 |
57 |
|
|
63 |
ARJOL ERIC (152) |
00:56:08 |
MV1 |
18 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
12,8 |
58 |
|
|
64 |
ROUBAUD BERNARD (179) |
00:56:29 |
MV1 |
19 |
|
12,7 |
59 |
|
|
65 |
SABIO MANUEL (181) |
00:56:41 |
MV1 |
20 |
|
12,7 |
60 |
|
|
66 |
COURTOIS PASCAL (226) |
00:57:03 |
MV1 |
21 |
NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER |
12,6 |
61 |
|
|
67 |
FRAISSINET WILLIAMS (65) |
00:57:07 |
MV1 |
22 |
|
12,6 |
62 |
|
|
68 |
SAMRI HAMID (27) |
00:57:07 |
MV1 |
23 |
DIRMED |
12,6 |
63 |
|
|
69 |
ROCHE FABIEN (77) |
00:57:19 |
MSE |
21 |
|
12,6 |
64 |
|
|
70 |
CREVECOEUR JÉRÉMIE (207) |
00:57:20 |
MSE |
22 |
SAINT GELY ATHLETISME |
12,6 |
65 |
|
|
71 |
PARIZE JOEL (100) |
00:57:25 |
MV2 |
9 |
HORIBA MEDICAL |
12,5 |
66 |
|
|
72 |
ROMERO FLORENT (271) |
00:57:27 |
MSE |
23 |
|
12,5 |
67 |
|
|
73 |
PELICAN JOHAN (174) |
00:57:27 |
MJU |
4 |
RUNGRABELS |
12,5 |
68 |
|
|
74 |
PELICAN SERGE (173) |
00:57:31 |
MV1 |
24 |
RUNGRABELS |
12,5 |
69 |
|
|
75 |
PEREZ YANN (176) |
00:57:32 |
MSE |
24 |
RUN IN CRES |
12,5 |
70 |
|
|
76 |
GALINDO ANDRÉ (31) |
00:57:32 |
MV2 |
10 |
|
12,5 |
71 |
|
|
77 |
MALIE JULIE (222) |
00:57:32 |
FES |
1 |
|
12,5 |
6 |
|
|
78 |
VIDAL MARIN (296) |
00:57:34 |
MCA |
6 |
MAUGUIO |
12,5 |
72 |
|
|
79 |
DHELIE CHRISTOPHE (30) |
00:57:37 |
MV1 |
25 |
|
12,5 |
73 |
|
|
80 |
DUBUIS MARJORIE (51) |
00:57:38 |
FSE |
4 |
|
12,5 |
7 |
|
|
81 |
DUCOS EMILE (144) |
00:57:51 |
MSE |
25 |
PRIVATE SPORT SHOP |
12,4 |
74 |
|
|
82 |
LEGRAS SÉBASTIEN (164) |
00:57:55 |
MV1 |
26 |
|
12,4 |
75 |
|
|
83 |
JAEGER YVES (59) |
00:57:56 |
MV1 |
27 |
|
12,4 |
76 |
|
|
84 |
LALLEMENT PAULINE (158) |
00:57:59 |
FSE |
5 |
|
12,4 |
8 |
|
|
85 |
PUECH WILLIAM (141) |
00:58:03 |
MV1 |
28 |
JACOU |
12,4 |
77 |
|
|
86 |
DUBUIS DENIS (50) |
00:58:05 |
MV1 |
29 |
PSIG CLL |
12,4 |
78 |
|
|
87 |
PICARD NICOLAS (87) |
00:58:10 |
MSE |
26 |
|
12,4 |
79 |
|
|
88 |
IMART STÉPHANE (218) |
00:58:15 |
MV1 |
30 |
|
12,4 |
80 |
|
|
89 |
DARDIER PHILIPPE (24) |
00:58:19 |
MV1 |
31 |
|
12,3 |
81 |
|
|
90 |
COMBE OLIVIER (251) |
00:58:21 |
MV1 |
32 |
|
12,3 |
82 |
|
|
91 |
BADE CROUTTE AUDREY (54) |
00:58:30 |
FSE |
6 |
|
12,3 |
9 |
|
|
92 |
BERTEL GUILLAUME (142) |
00:58:33 |
MSE |
27 |
PRIVATE SPORT SHOP |
12,3 |
83 |
|
|
93 |
BENICHOU MURIEL (250) |
00:58:36 |
FV1 |
3 |
RUNNING66 |
12,3 |
10 |
|
|
94 |
DOULAUD XAVIER (140) |
00:58:37 |
MV1 |
33 |
|
12,3 |
84 |
|
|
95 |
LETELLIER GUILLAUME (238) |
00:58:38 |
MSE |
28 |
DEINOVE BOYS |
12,3 |
85 |
|
|
96 |
COVES REMY (285) |
00:58:42 |
MV1 |
34 |
|
12,3 |
86 |
|
|
97 |
NOM PRENOM (14) |
00:58:47 |
FSE |
7 |
|
12,2 |
11 |
|
|
98 |
LENOIR FABIEN (188) |
00:58:53 |
MV1 |
35 |
|
12,2 |
87 |
|
|
99 |
MESNAGE RENAUD (284) |
00:58:55 |
MV1 |
36 |
|
12,2 |
88 |
|
|
100 |
MARSILIO BRUNO (37) |
00:58:57 |
MV3 |
3 |
|
12,2 |
89 |
|
|
101 |
LENOIR SEBASTIEN (70) |
00:59:06 |
MSE |
29 |
|
12,2 |
90 |
|
|
102 |
PETIOT EMMANUEL (217) |
00:59:12 |
MV1 |
37 |
|
12,2 |
91 |
|
|
103 |
ETTEDGUI ELOISE (99) |
00:59:15 |
FSE |
8 |
|
12,1 |
12 |
|
|
104 |
PERDRIEL JEAN YVES (83) |
00:59:25 |
MV1 |
38 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
12,1 |
92 |
|
|
105 |
MONTAGNE ROLAND (154) |
00:59:27 |
MV1 |
39 |
|
12,1 |
93 |
|
|
106 |
CADENA STÉPHANE (60) |
00:59:32 |
MV1 |
40 |
|
12,1 |
94 |
|
|
107 |
HUARD PATRICK (161) |
00:59:40 |
MV2 |
11 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
12,1 |
95 |
|
|
108 |
LAMBERT JEAN MARIE (39) |
00:59:48 |
MSE |
30 |
|
12,0 |
96 |
|
|
109 |
VALJENT EMMANUEL (237) |
00:59:51 |
MV1 |
41 |
|
12,0 |
97 |
|
|
110 |
DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE (220) |
01:00:09 |
MV3 |
4 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
12,0 |
98 |
|
|
111 |
MOURIER DOMINIQUE (281) |
01:00:16 |
MV2 |
12 |
|
11,9 |
99 |
|
|
112 |
ARNOULD OLIVIER (253) |
01:00:21 |
MV1 |
42 |
|
11,9 |
100 |
|
|
113 |
AYRAL PIERRE ALAIN (26) |
01:00:25 |
MV1 |
43 |
ACNA |
11,9 |
101 |
|
|
114 |
BENOIT CEDRIC (47) |
01:00:32 |
MSE |
31 |
|
11,9 |
102 |
|
|
115 |
RUBIO BRUNO (102) |
01:00:40 |
MV1 |
44 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
11,9 |
103 |
|
|
116 |
PASINI PATRICK (213) |
01:00:55 |
MV1 |
45 |
uavh |
11,8 |
104 |
|
|
117 |
SALGON NICOLAS (32) |
01:00:57 |
MSE |
32 |
|
11,8 |
105 |
|
|
118 |
FORESTIER MIGUEL (297) |
01:01:02 |
MSE |
33 |
|
11,8 |
106 |
|
|
119 |
COULLIEN JULIAN (183) |
01:01:03 |
MSE |
34 |
|
11,8 |
107 |
|
|
120 |
AOUDIA PHILIPPE (106) |
01:01:05 |
MV3 |
5 |
|
11,8 |
108 |
|
|
121 |
GRAGEZ FAHILANN (104) |
01:01:05 |
MJU |
5 |
|
11,8 |
109 |
|
|
122 |
FELIX PERRINE (7) |
01:01:05 |
FSE |
9 |
|
11,8 |
13 |
|
|
123 |
TAILLEFER CÉDRIC (241) |
01:01:08 |
MSE |
35 |
|
11,8 |
110 |
|
|
124 |
KACHOU MHAMED (245) |
01:01:09 |
MV1 |
46 |
|
11,8 |
111 |
|
|
125 |
ZOBOUYAN ISABELLE (21) |
01:01:11 |
FV1 |
4 |
|
11,8 |
14 |
|
|
126 |
PAGES LAURENT (282) |
01:01:15 |
MV1 |
47 |
|
11,8 |
112 |
|
|
127 |
WIATR LAURENT (40) |
01:01:16 |
MV1 |
48 |
|
11,8 |
113 |
|
|
128 |
LAFONT ALEX (270) |
01:01:18 |
MSE |
36 |
RUN IN CRES |
11,7 |
114 |
|
|
129 |
TOMBERLI THOMAS (269) |
01:01:18 |
MSE |
37 |
RUN IN CRES |
11,7 |
115 |
|
|
130 |
FAURE SEBASTIEN (259) |
01:01:19 |
MSE |
38 |
|
11,7 |
116 |
|
|
131 |
DEPARDON OLIVIER (46) |
01:01:25 |
MV1 |
49 |
|
11,7 |
117 |
|
|
132 |
CORNET PIERRE (43) |
01:01:29 |
MSE |
39 |
|
11,7 |
118 |
|
|
133 |
PAGÈS FABRICE (124) |
01:01:32 |
MSE |
40 |
|
11,7 |
119 |
|
|
134 |
VERDIER JOFFREY (189) |
01:01:36 |
MSE |
41 |
|
11,7 |
120 |
|
|
135 |
PASINI GRÉGORY (85) |
01:01:37 |
MES |
3 |
|
11,7 |
121 |
|
|
136 |
GRAGEZ LAURENT (105) |
01:01:47 |
MV1 |
50 |
|
11,7 |
122 |
|
|
137 |
LETHU DAVID (92) |
01:02:07 |
MV1 |
51 |
|
11,6 |
123 |
|
|
138 |
PINA FREDERIC (44) |
01:02:07 |
MV1 |
52 |
|
11,6 |
124 |
|
|
139 |
DE JESUS VINCENT (151) |
01:02:09 |
MSE |
42 |
|
11,6 |
125 |
|
|
140 |
PEPIN JEAN PIERRE (232) |
01:02:12 |
MV4 |
1 |
|
11,6 |
126 |
|
|
141 |
GUIGNARD STEPHANE (242) |
01:02:19 |
MSE |
43 |
RUN IN CRES |
11,6 |
127 |
|
|
142 |
VALERA LIONEL (119) |
01:02:24 |
MSE |
44 |
MARC |
11,5 |
128 |
|
|
143 |
BRANDY JOHN (219) |
01:02:27 |
MV1 |
53 |
|
11,5 |
129 |
|
|
144 |
VIGUIER ANTOINE (88) |
01:02:31 |
MV1 |
54 |
|
11,5 |
130 |
|
|
145 |
DAVID NICOLAS (68) |
01:02:39 |
MSE |
45 |
|
11,5 |
131 |
|
|
146 |
VOLTA MARC (175) |
01:02:44 |
MV2 |
13 |
|
11,5 |
132 |
|
|
147 |
PIEKARSKI PATRICK (170) |
01:02:52 |
MV2 |
14 |
|
11,5 |
133 |
|
|
148 |
BOUISSON BENJAMIN (16) |
01:02:58 |
MSE |
46 |
|
11,4 |
134 |
|
|
149 |
BRU PATRICK (93) |
01:03:06 |
MV2 |
15 |
|
11,4 |
135 |
|
|
150 |
DA COL LIONEL (265) |
01:03:06 |
MV1 |
55 |
|
11,4 |
136 |
|
|
151 |
TONNON PIERRE LAURENT (209) |
01:03:14 |
MV2 |
16 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
11,4 |
137 |
|
|
152 |
BLOSSE FRÉDÉRIC (58) |
01:03:19 |
MV2 |
17 |
ASPACAM |
11,4 |
138 |
|
|
153 |
CHAUVET NATHAN (145) |
01:03:24 |
MSE |
47 |
PRIVATE SPORT SHOP |
11,4 |
139 |
|
|
154 |
BEAUTE FRANCOIS (248) |
01:03:26 |
MV2 |
18 |
|
11,3 |
140 |
|
|
155 |
BIANCAMARIA SYLVAIN (48) |
01:03:26 |
MV1 |
56 |
|
11,3 |
141 |
|
|
156 |
PREVOST REMY (114) |
01:03:27 |
MSE |
48 |
MARC |
11,3 |
142 |
|
|
157 |
FONTANIEU JEAN MICHEL (211) |
01:03:31 |
MV2 |
19 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
11,3 |
143 |
|
|
158 |
CANET MICHEL (89) |
01:03:33 |
MV2 |
20 |
Tennis Club le crès |
11,3 |
144 |
|
|
159 |
FLAUTO VINCENT (208) |
01:03:40 |
MV1 |
57 |
|
11,3 |
145 |
|
|
160 |
DORES LIONEL (36) |
01:03:43 |
MV3 |
6 |
COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE |
11,3 |
146 |
|
|
161 |
FRAISSINET SANDRINE (66) |
01:03:43 |
FV1 |
5 |
|
11,3 |
15 |
|
|
162 |
GODEFROY TERRY (147) |
01:03:47 |
MSE |
49 |
|
11,3 |
147 |
|
|
163 |
CALBRIX RAPHAEL (236) |
01:03:59 |
MV1 |
58 |
DEINOVE BOYS |
11,3 |
148 |
|
|
164 |
ADRIANSEN AURELIE (246) |
01:04:04 |
FV1 |
6 |
|
11,2 |
16 |
|
|
165 |
MEYNADIER CYRILL (139) |
01:04:05 |
MV1 |
59 |
OPALIA |
11,2 |
149 |
|
|
166 |
BOURDIER GERARD (95) |
01:04:10 |
MV3 |
7 |
FOULÉES PRADÉENNES |
11,2 |
150 |
|
|
167 |
PASINI CATHERINE (214) |
01:04:23 |
FV2 |
1 |
uavh |
11,2 |
17 |
|
|
168 |
LASNEL JULIEN (172) |
01:04:24 |
MSE |
50 |
|
11,2 |
151 |
|
|
169 |
RENOU CECILE (199) |
01:04:34 |
FV1 |
7 |
|
11,1 |
18 |
|
|
170 |
MARTIN GUY (230) |
01:04:41 |
MV2 |
21 |
|
11,1 |
152 |
|
|
171 |
SALTET PHILIPPE (81) |
01:04:44 |
MV2 |
22 |
|
11,1 |
153 |
|
|
172 |
GROBON ALEXIS (123) |
01:05:02 |
MSE |
51 |
|
11,1 |
154 |
|
|
173 |
CROUZET YVES (201) |
01:05:06 |
MV3 |
8 |
|
11,1 |
155 |
|
|
174 |
CLOVIS CROUZET (202) |
01:05:06 |
MSE |
52 |
|
11,1 |
156 |
|
|
175 |
PEROUX ROMAIN (146) |
01:05:44 |
MSE |
53 |
PRIVATE SPORT SHOP |
11,0 |
157 |
|
|
176 |
FUXA MICHÈLE (258) |
01:05:50 |
FV2 |
2 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
10,9 |
19 |
|
|
177 |
DARTUS FANNY (34) |
01:05:56 |
FSE |
10 |
|
10,9 |
20 |
|
|
178 |
BAUMLER MARCEL (275) |
01:06:05 |
MV1 |
60 |
|
10,9 |
158 |
|
|
179 |
MARTYN EMMANUEL (15) |
01:06:15 |
MV1 |
61 |
|
10,9 |
159 |
|
|
180 |
DELEUZE SEBASTIEN (249) |
01:06:25 |
MV1 |
62 |
|
10,8 |
160 |
|
|
181 |
BECHARD MARION (115) |
01:06:32 |
FSE |
11 |
MARC |
10,8 |
21 |
|
|
182 |
GRIMAL JEAN PIERRE (121) |
01:07:02 |
MV2 |
23 |
MARC |
10,7 |
161 |
|
|
183 |
ROUHAUD ALINE (63) |
01:07:12 |
FV3 |
1 |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
10,7 |
22 |
|
|
184 |
MAFIOLY OPHELIE (260) |
01:07:14 |
FSE |
12 |
RUN IN CRES |
10,7 |
23 |
|
|
185 |
GAMEZ PATRICE (247) |
01:07:18 |
MV1 |
63 |
|
10,7 |
162 |
|
|
186 |
THOLOZAN GAEL (231) |
01:07:22 |
MV1 |
64 |
|
10,7 |
163 |
|
|
187 |
DARIDON LOIC (263) |
01:07:31 |
MV2 |
24 |
|
10,7 |
164 |
|
|
188 |
VERNAZOBRES PATRICE (221) |
01:07:32 |
MV1 |
65 |
|
10,7 |
165 |
|
|
189 |
PARIS MATTHIEU (19) |
01:07:34 |
MSE |
54 |
|
10,7 |
166 |
|
|
190 |
LAURENT EDOUARD (53) |
01:07:42 |
MSE |
55 |
|
10,6 |
167 |
|
|
191 |
AUTEXIER PATRICK (184) |
01:07:50 |
MV3 |
9 |
|
10,6 |
168 |
|
|
192 |
LAUVERGNE NICOLAS (186) |
01:07:55 |
MSE |
56 |
|
10,6 |
169 |
|
|
193 |
HOUPIEZ JOSIANE (126) |
01:08:01 |
FV2 |
3 |
MARC 34 |
10,6 |
24 |
|
|
194 |
HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL (130) |
01:08:01 |
MV2 |
25 |
MARC 34 |
10,6 |
170 |
|
|
195 |
DE JEUS JOAQUIM (182) |
01:08:26 |
MV2 |
26 |
|
10,5 |
171 |
|
|
196 |
RANDRIANARISOA LANDY (64) |
01:08:31 |
MSE |
57 |
|
10,5 |
172 |
|
|
197 |
GIRARD MIMI (233) |
01:09:04 |
FV2 |
4 |
ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME |
10,4 |
25 |
|
|
198 |
SAIDOUX GILLES (264) |
01:09:37 |
MV2 |
27 |
|
10,3 |
173 |
|
|
199 |
ZOBOUYAN CLAIRE (20) |
01:09:38 |
FJU |
1 |
|
10,3 |
26 |
|
|
200 |
BONNIOL SERGE (107) |
01:09:38 |
MV1 |
66 |
|
10,3 |
174 |
|
|
201 |
PINCHON BERENGERE (25) |
01:09:51 |
FV1 |
8 |
P erols |
10,3 |
27 |
|
|
202 |
BRUEL GUY (9) |
01:09:51 |
MV2 |
28 |
|
10,3 |
175 |
|
|
203 |
GUILLIER FRANCK (165) |
01:09:54 |
MV2 |
29 |
|
10,3 |
176 |
|
|
204 |
SAURET BERNARD (227) |
01:09:59 |
MV2 |
30 |
|
10,3 |
177 |
|
|
205 |
MEDINA DAVID (240) |
01:10:07 |
MSE |
58 |
|
10,3 |
178 |
|
|
206 |
GILLET LAURENT (210) |
01:10:11 |
MV1 |
67 |
|
10,3 |
179 |
|
|
207 |
ARJOL MAGUELONNE (153) |
01:10:14 |
FV1 |
9 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
10,2 |
28 |
|
|
208 |
ORTHLIEB FAUSTINE (74) |
01:11:02 |
FSE |
13 |
|
10,1 |
29 |
|
|
209 |
PELVET YANN (73) |
01:11:02 |
MSE |
59 |
|
10,1 |
180 |
|
|
210 |
DUTERTE MYRIAM (72) |
01:11:35 |
FV3 |
2 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
10,1 |
30 |
|
|
211 |
LEVASSEUR GENEVIÈVE (256) |
01:11:41 |
FV3 |
3 |
|
10,0 |
31 |
|
|
212 |
BREMOND JULIE (69) |
01:11:43 |
FSE |
14 |
|
10,0 |
32 |
|
|
213 |
GRIMAL CATHERINE (120) |
01:12:00 |
FV2 |
5 |
MARC |
10,0 |
33 |
|
|
214 |
DIDIOT DAVID (192) |
01:12:08 |
MSE |
60 |
Aucun |
10,0 |
181 |
|
|
215 |
GARCIA PAULINE (204) |
01:12:26 |
FSE |
15 |
|
9,9 |
34 |
|
|
216 |
MISTRAL MAGALI (117) |
01:12:27 |
FSE |
16 |
MARC |
9,9 |
35 |
|
|
217 |
LEROUX FREDDY (203) |
01:12:27 |
MSE |
61 |
|
9,9 |
182 |
|
|
218 |
SORRIBAS JACKYE (109) |
01:12:34 |
FV3 |
4 |
ACL Lattes |
9,9 |
36 |
|
|
219 |
DEWALD PASCALE (94) |
01:12:37 |
FV2 |
6 |
A C LATTES |
9,9 |
37 |
|
|
220 |
ALANDE PATRICE (42) |
01:12:48 |
MV2 |
31 |
|
9,9 |
183 |
|
|
221 |
RAVEL CAROLE (61) |
01:12:50 |
FSE |
17 |
runincrès |
9,9 |
38 |
|
|
222 |
MENIGOZ WILLIAM (125) |
01:13:15 |
MV2 |
32 |
|
9,8 |
184 |
|
|
223 |
DEVÈZE-DELAUNAY STÉPHANIE (160) |
01:13:19 |
FV1 |
10 |
|
9,8 |
39 |
|
|
224 |
DUSSERRE ALINE (41) |
01:13:21 |
FV2 |
7 |
|
9,8 |
40 |
|
|
225 |
SIDOS MÉLANIE (171) |
01:13:28 |
FSE |
18 |
|
9,8 |
41 |
|
|
226 |
COVA PHILIPPE (113) |
01:13:35 |
MV2 |
33 |
MARC |
9,8 |
185 |
|
|
227 |
MESSINES THIERRY (29) |
01:13:43 |
MV1 |
68 |
|
9,8 |
186 |
|
|
228 |
KWAN MICHEL (45) |
01:13:43 |
MSE |
62 |
|
9,8 |
187 |
|
|
229 |
BARBIERO LOUIS (225) |
01:14:00 |
MV4 |
2 |
ASPTT AUCH |
9,7 |
188 |
|
|
230 |
LAURENS SOPHIE (287) |
01:14:10 |
FV1 |
11 |
RUN IN CRES |
9,7 |
42 |
|
|
231 |
OUABI SAMIRA (138) |
01:14:54 |
FSE |
19 |
|
9,6 |
43 |
|
|
232 |
LANZA JEAN LOUIS (75) |
01:14:58 |
MV2 |
34 |
|
9,6 |
189 |
|
|
233 |
DOUSSAN ROBERT (255) |
01:15:03 |
MV3 |
10 |
TOBESPORT TRIATHLON |
9,6 |
190 |
|
|
234 |
MERVEILLE ANNE SOPHIE (257) |
01:15:06 |
FSE |
20 |
|
9,6 |
44 |
|
|
235 |
DEVOS CHARLOTTE (292) |
01:15:15 |
FSE |
21 |
TRAINER CONCEPT |
9,6 |
45 |
|
|
236 |
SINEKAVE VANSURA FLORENCE (5) |
01:15:24 |
FSE |
22 |
|
9,5 |
46 |
|
|
237 |
MALLON LYDIE (228) |
01:15:27 |
FSE |
23 |
|
9,5 |
47 |
|
|
238 |
BRUN SIMON (229) |
01:15:28 |
MSE |
63 |
|
9,5 |
191 |
|
|
239 |
PATARD ANNIE (76) |
01:15:33 |
FV1 |
12 |
|
9,5 |
48 |
|
|
240 |
WIATR MARIE (272) |
01:15:43 |
FV1 |
13 |
|
9,5 |
49 |
|
|
241 |
BOILLY GAELLE (133) |
01:15:44 |
FSE |
24 |
CPAM HERAULT |
9,5 |
50 |
|
|
242 |
GUIHENEUF ANDRE (239) |
01:15:45 |
MV3 |
11 |
|
9,5 |
192 |
|
|
243 |
GERKENS ROBERT (67) |
01:15:57 |
MV3 |
12 |
|
9,5 |
193 |
|
|
244 |
ZURITA CHRISTINE (197) |
01:16:08 |
FV1 |
14 |
ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME |
9,5 |
51 |
|
|
245 |
DELORD ANNE GAELLE (162) |
01:16:22 |
FSE |
25 |
|
9,4 |
52 |
|
|
246 |
ROMERO ERIC (277) |
01:16:37 |
MV2 |
35 |
|
9,4 |
194 |
|
|
247 |
GACHES NATHALIE (261) |
01:16:43 |
FV2 |
8 |
|
9,4 |
53 |
|
|
248 |
GACHES BRUNO (262) |
01:16:44 |
MV2 |
36 |
EOLIENNE CLAPIERS |
9,4 |
195 |
|
|
249 |
NICOLAI FREDERIQUE (131) |
01:16:51 |
FV2 |
9 |
CPAM HERAULT |
9,4 |
54 |
|
|
250 |
GUENOT MARIE ANGE (80) |
01:16:53 |
FV1 |
15 |
|
9,4 |
55 |
|
|
251 |
DODU-GALAN CATHY (3) |
01:17:13 |
FV1 |
16 |
|
9,3 |
56 |
|
|
252 |
KOLONTE ANDREA (111) |
01:17:39 |
FV1 |
17 |
|
9,3 |
57 |
|
|
253 |
GALY PIERRE (110) |
01:17:39 |
MV3 |
13 |
|
9,3 |
196 |
|
|
254 |
MALLET CELINE (1) |
01:17:41 |
FSE |
26 |
|
9,3 |
58 |
|
|
255 |
LAJEUNESSE YOHAN (196) |
01:18:03 |
FSE |
27 |
TEMPS COURSE |
9,2 |
59 |
|
|
256 |
FERRAN CATHERINE (195) |
01:18:04 |
FV2 |
10 |
TEMPS COURSE |
9,2 |
60 |
|
|
257 |
FERRAN CAMILLE (194) |
01:18:04 |
FSE |
28 |
TEMPS COURSE |
9,2 |
61 |
|
|
258 |
BOUROKBA YASMINE (163) |
01:18:20 |
FSE |
29 |
|
9,2 |
62 |
|
|
259 |
ALLIER GHISLAINE (82) |
01:19:46 |
FV2 |
11 |
|
9,0 |
63 |
|
|
260 |
PIERRE AZAÏS (149) |
01:19:57 |
MV3 |
14 |
SAINT GELY ATHLETISME |
9,0 |
197 |
|
|
261 |
GILBERT-BARRAT SOPHIE (150) |
01:20:03 |
FV1 |
18 |
ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME |
9,0 |
64 |
|
|
262 |
COTTRET VIRGINIE (127) |
01:20:26 |
FSE |
30 |
|
8,9 |
65 |
|
|
263 |
ZURITA STEPHAN (198) |
01:20:48 |
MV1 |
69 |
ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME |
8,9 |
198 |
|
|
264 |
BAROUX OPHELIE (98) |
01:20:58 |
FSE |
31 |
|
8,9 |
66 |
|
|
265 |
RAFFIER INES (97) |
01:20:58 |
FCA |
1 |
|
8,9 |
67 |
|
|
266 |
LAURENT MARION (224) |
01:21:32 |
FSE |
32 |
|
8,8 |
68 |
|
|
267 |
DELORD DAVID (157) |
01:21:38 |
MV1 |
70 |
|
8,8 |
199 |
|
|
268 |
VALENTIN LAURE (108) |
01:22:59 |
FSE |
33 |
ACL Lattes |
8,7 |
69 |
|
|
269 |
PEREZ ANNE MARIE (90) |
01:23:12 |
FV3 |
5 |
personnel |
8,7 |
70 |
|
|
270 |
LAROQUE FRANCOISE (156) |
01:23:58 |
FV1 |
19 |
|
8,6 |
71 |
|
|
271 |
LAROQUE LAURENT (155) |
01:23:58 |
MV1 |
71 |
|
8,6 |
200 |
|
|
272 |
BRANCHET PERRINE (84) |
01:24:19 |
FSE |
34 |
MASTER EAU |
8,5 |
72 |
|
|
273 |
BORRELL VALERIE (33) |
01:24:19 |
FV1 |
20 |
MASTER EAU |
8,5 |
73 |
|
|
274 |
GERSTACHER YVES (79) |
01:25:52 |
MV2 |
37 |
|
8,4 |
201 |
|
|
275 |
CHAUVIN VALERIE (35) |
01:28:42 |
FV2 |
12 |
|
8,1 |
74 |
|
|
276 |
GAUCI LAURENT (273) |
00:30:59 |
MV2 |
0 |
|
ABD |
Abd |
|
|
277 |
HUMBERT CLAUDE (132) |
00:44:12 |
MV3 |
0 |
CPAM HERAULT |
ABD |
Abd |
|
|