Pl Nom - Surname S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx TPS/REEL Diplôme Actions
1 GOUBERT JEAN   (354) MA 1   29,07 1 05:48:47
2 PILLON SÉBASTIEN   (430) MB 1   29,04 2 05:49:12
3 TARTIE PIERRE   (12) MA 2   28,95 3 05:50:13
4 COUFFIGNAL VINCENT   (321) MB 2 TEAM MONTAGNAC 28,76 4 05:52:32
5 COUFFIGNAL MATHIEU   (359) MB 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC 28,76 5 05:52:32
6 COLOME ROCA ORIOL   (2688) MB 4 Club Esportiu Esteve 28,68 6 05:53:36
7 BRIEZ JULIEN   (419) MB 5 TEAM GSO 28,63 7 05:54:11
8 PEYROTON DARTET THOMAS   (974) MHC 1 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS 27,86 8 06:04:00
9 CHAVANON JEAN LUC   (257) MD 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 27,81 9 06:04:37
10 LAGORCE BENOIT   (401) MB 6 uc chateauroux 27,76 10 06:05:16
11 GRAU MARSAL ROGER   (54) MB 7 club ciclista Aiguafreda 27,73 11 06:05:41
12 DEOBARRO MIKAEL   (410) MB 8 TEAM GSO 27,69 12 06:06:07
13 IRIGARAY ASIN JUAN JESUS   (141) MB 9 CICLOS GAMEN 27,59 13 06:07:34
14 NOYES ADRIEN   (67) MB 10   27,47 14 06:09:07
15 ABELLA JEAN MICHEL   (405) MD 2   27,29 15 06:11:34
16 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN   (418) MB 11 VC AMBERT 27,25 16 06:12:04
17 ROA GARAIGORDOBIL MIKEL   (376) MB 12 IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK 27,12 17 06:13:53
18 SOLA CAMILLE   (160) MB 13 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 27,12 18 06:13:56
19 CAÑELLAS GARRIGASAIT BERNAT   (204) MB 14 Club Esport Ciclista Odena 27,06 19 06:14:40
20 SAVE JÉRÔME   (319) MB 15 L'Union Triathlon 31 27,02 20 06:15:14
21 PONT PATRICE   (411) MC 1 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 27 21 06:15:31
22 LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE   (189) MA 3   26,91 22 06:16:50
23 DE ANTONIO ECHEVERRÍA RUBÉN   (416) MB 16 IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK 26,88 23 06:17:10
24 BARREDO SANTAMARÍA CARLOS   (127) MD 3 santutxu t.e. 26,65 24 06:20:32
25 VILANOVA CAMINAL BERNAT   (2618) MB 17 709 Sedis Club Ciclista 26,56 25 06:21:44
26 JAUZE RÉMI   (105) MA 4   26,52 26 06:22:19
27 RICHARD GUILLAUME   (95) MB 18 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 26,47 27 06:23:04
28 RODRÍGUEZ CALA GERARD   (383) MD 4 709 Sedis Club Ciclista 26,45 28 06:23:19
29 CROSAS CANADELL ALBERT   (451) MB 19 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA - España (uca) 26,33 29 06:25:08
30 DANIS FABIEN   (97) MA 5 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 26,29 30 06:25:44
31 GUINOT SÉBASTIEN   (1600) MC 2 AC ECHIRE 26,21 31 06:26:54
32 ESTELLER BORRAS JORDI   (452) MC 3 U.C.AIGUAFREDA 26,16 32 06:27:40
33 REIXACH HOMS FRANCESC   (142) MA 6 114 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 26,15 33 06:27:41
34 SLAGMULDER JOFFREY   (13) MA 7 SOREZE VELO CLUB 26,13 34 06:28:06
35 DIMNET THOMAS   (318) MB 20 EC MONTESQUIEU - JPC LUSSAC 26,09 35 06:28:36
36 DERKSEN ERWIN   (282) MC 4 ALCOOLO VELO 25,93 36 06:31:01
37 GAUVIN SYLVAIN   (353) MB 21 USAL LATECOERE 25,9 37 06:31:30
38 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ VICTOR   (580) MC 5 xtremebike 25,78 38 06:33:19
39 CAMPOS XAVIER   (356) MC 6 CVC CARCASSONNE 25,75 39 06:33:50
40 ROLLAND JEAN MARC   (4) ME 1 Team CVC Carcassonne 25,75 40 06:33:51
41 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL   (88) MC 7 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 25,7 41 06:34:36
42 GILLERON FRANCK   (345) MC 8 Endurance Shop Millau 25,69 42 06:34:46
43 MALAUSSANNE JEOFFREY   (1684) MA 8 LECLERC VC TONNEINS 25,67 43 06:34:56
44 BIZE JÉRÔME   (263) MB 22   25,64 44 06:35:25
45 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN   (135) MC 9 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 25,63 45 06:35:40
46 JUANES TAHOCES JOSE LUIS   (114) MB 23 megabici 25,6 46 06:36:10
47 ANCAUSSE CYRIL   (413) MB 24 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 25,55 47 06:36:56
48 LEY ANTOINE   (387) MA 9 team IBEX 25,52 48 06:37:16
49 VERICAT SEGU JOSEP   (46) MC 10 UNIO CICLISTA TORREDEMBARRA 25,5 49 06:37:37
50 CUQ JÉRÔME   (215) MC 11 Lourdes Triathlon 25,38 50 06:39:32
51 RICARD JEAN LUC   (298) ME 2 cyclo club des violettes castelmaurou 25,38 51 06:39:33
52 ARRANZ FERNANDO   (329) MD 5 ESTEVE 25,36 52 06:39:50
53 CHABERT DOMINIQUE   (247) MD 6 nimes cyclisme 25,32 53 06:40:32
54 BAGET HERVÉ   (2659) MD 7 Avenir de Bizanos 25,24 54 06:41:44
55 GOURJAULT SAMUEL   (404) MHC 2 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 25,24 55 06:41:49
56 MARQUEZ LAURENT   (176) MC 12 TUC TRIATHLON 25,21 56 06:42:10
57 DUVERGE LAURENT   (138) MC 13 VC RAUZAN 25,21 57 06:42:11
58 GROSJEAN JÉRÔME   (129) MB 25   25,1 58 06:44:00
59 COSNIER VALENTIN   (340) MB 26 VS CHARTRES 25,07 59 06:44:31
60 CAMPOS XAVIER   (68) MC 14 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 25,06 60 06:44:38
61 CHAPELET SEBASTIEN   (414) MC 15 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 25,05 61 06:44:50
62 GOURJAULT MATTHIEU   (236) MB 27 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 25,03 62 06:45:05
63 BARDARY FRANÇOIS   (287) MA 10 Club cycliste Chateaumeillant 25,03 63 06:45:05
64 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME   (293) MC 16 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 24,92 64 06:46:52
65 COURPET NICOLAS   (1523) MB 28 EC ST PROJET 24,92 65 06:46:53
66 DE MONTVALON LUC   (2744) MA 11   24,91 66 06:47:04
67 VILÀ RAMIREZ DANI   (3125) MB 29 Club triatlo Girona Costa Brava 24,9 67 06:47:17
68 PALAU PIÑOL JORDI   (1077) MB 30 A.e. Blancafort 24,89 68 06:47:22
69 CASELLAS SERRAT ÀNGEL   (1350) MD 8 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 24,87 69 06:47:42
70 HERVE JULIEN   (440) MB 31 UCP PRIGONRIEUX 24,82 70 06:48:28
71 COUGUL XAVIER   (374) MB 32   24,81 71 06:48:41
72 REIG PUENTE JAUME   (1015) MC 17 Fanatik Bike Vic 24,81 72 06:48:42
73 BUSSY XAVIER   (1913) MB 33   24,77 73 06:49:23
74 DANJOU STEPHANE   (347) MD 9 Team CVC Carcassonne 24,73 74 06:50:01
75 TOURNIER LUDOVIC   (279) MA 12   24,72 75 06:50:10
76 RAIMBAULT CYRIL   (19) MC 18   24,69 76 06:50:40
77 GOIENETXE JABIER   (1842) MC 19 Urtxintxa 24,68 77 06:50:51
78 BORDES MATHIEU   (177) MB 34 firsteam64 24,65 78 06:51:23
79 TISSEYRE BERTRAND   (143) MB 35 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 24,62 79 06:51:47
80 GARCIA BERNARDO DANIEL   (2681) MB 36 C.C. Esturbin 24,59 80 06:52:19
81 ALBUGUES DIDIER   (136) MD 10 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB 24,57 81 06:52:43
82 BARROSO MICHEL   (245) MC 20 velo club larrassien 24,54 82 06:53:09
83 JONES MIKE   (235) MD 11 Rhino Velo Race Team 24,53 83 06:53:22
84 GODIN NICOLAS   (645) MA 13 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 24,53 84 06:53:23
85 MARGINIER LAURENT   (87) MC 21 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 24,51 85 06:53:37
86 CUQ JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (188) MC 22 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 24,51 86 06:53:42
87 CARAMEL MAXIME   (167) MA 14 TEAM MONTAGNAC 24,5 87 06:53:56
88 PALAU PELLICER FRANCISCO   (273) MC 23 triatlo carcaixent 24,49 88 06:54:05
89 DEVAUX VINCENT   (335) MA 15 ALBI TRIATHLON 24,48 89 06:54:12
90 BERTHY MATHIEU   (357) MB 37   24,47 90 06:54:27
91 ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ MANEL   (1823) MD 12   24,43 91 06:55:07
92 DE LA SANTA GUITART JOSE LUIS   (1023) MB 38 TGCB 24,35 92 06:56:20
93 MASSOUBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (225) MB 39 PAU RACING ISARD 24,32 93 06:56:51
94 MANET NICOLAS   (200) MC 24 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 24,29 94 06:57:31
95 CHABAUD JEAN FRANCOIS   (284) MD 13 US FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME 24,28 95 06:57:32
96 BAUZIL FRANCOIS   (173) MB 40 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 24,28 96 06:57:38
97 MOURLEAU DIDIER   (91) MC 25 CYCLO CLUB de la JALLE 24,28 97 06:57:41
98 BARBIER SÉBASTIEN   (243) MC 26 TUC TRIATHLON 24,27 98 06:57:43
99 FONT BARANERA MIQUEL   (108) MC 27 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 24,27 99 06:57:47
100 GUILBAUD BENOIT   (1490) MB 41   24,25 100 06:58:06
101 DELQUIE LAURENT   (1180) MC 28   24,25 101 06:58:08
102 MOLERA JOAQUIM   (1355) MB 42   24,18 102 06:59:18
103 CHARPENTIER LOIC   (1858) MB 43 SO6 de Toulouse 24,18 103 06:59:22
104 OSBORN JOHN   (524) MC 29 Folkestone Velo Club 24,18 104 06:59:24
105 MAGANA FRÉDERIC   (480) MC 30 Team Argon 18 24,16 105 06:59:40
106 LAURENT LIONEL   (2596) MC 31   24,15 106 06:59:49
107 GARCIA MOLINA JOSE   (2496) MHC 3 BIKEHOMEVILADECANS 24,13 107 07:00:15
108 COREMANS BEN   (2649) MB 44 TWV Turfrijders 24,08 108 07:01:03
109 FONTAINE DANIEL   (385) MD 14 LES SAISIES 24,07 109 07:01:19
110 DELPECH MATTHIEU   (178) MB 45 TOAC TRIATHLON 24,03 110 07:02:00
111 GAUTRON SÉBASTIEN   (1628) MB 46 ESBC 24,03 111 07:02:00
112 SANS SALGOT MARTINA   (453) FW1 1 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 24,01 1 07:02:14
113 LIMOUZY ALAIN   (212) MD 15 cyclo club chalabre 24,01 112 07:02:20
114 CARLIER ALEXANDRE   (182) MB 47 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 23,99 113 07:02:35
115 LAURENS GUILLAUME   (255) MC 32 VELO CLUB GAGNACAIS 23,99 114 07:02:44
116 GARCIA SOLÉ RAMON   (565) MB 48 OUT-CAT 23,97 115 07:02:58
117 TRIVES FLORENT   (216) MC 33 Gaillac Vélo Club 23,97 116 07:03:03
118 AGUSTINA REYES JORDI   (2556) MB 49 Club Ciclista Velodrom 23,95 117 07:03:19
119 GARCÍA DE MATEOS COMPANY JAVIER   (1160) MC 34 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,95 118 07:03:26
120 COMPSTON DAVID   (2499) MD 16   23,93 119 07:03:48
121 HEBRARD EMMANUEL   (207) MB 50 Cyclo Club Castaneen 23,88 120 07:04:41
122 DINARES ARAGUZ JACINT   (1368) MB 51 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 23,86 121 07:04:54
123 HOURDEBAIGT DAVID   (963) MC 35 Vélo Sport Montalbanais 23,86 122 07:04:55
124 DELGADO MONTEJO ALEJANDRO   (2234) MA 16 Biketown 23,84 123 07:05:17
125 HATILIP WILLIAM   (1060) MC 36 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 23,83 124 07:05:34
126 CHABERT THIERRY   (157) MD 17 uc nivolet st alban leysse 23,78 125 07:06:24
127 MCSHERRY FRANCO   (2598) MB 52 GRC tri 23,75 126 07:06:51
128 FOURIE BERTRAND   (424) MC 37 L'Union Triathlon 31 23,75 127 07:06:54
129 GONZALEZ JULIEN   (366) MHC 4 AS MURET CYCLISTE 23,73 128 07:07:21
130 MAGINET SÉBASTIEN   (144) MC 38 CYCLO CLUB BEAUVALLET 23,71 129 07:07:34
131 RUIZ PONS FRANCISCO RAMON   (1260) MC 39 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,71 130 07:07:44
132 BLANCHARD HERVÉ   (106) MC 40 C C Rivesaltes 23,69 131 07:07:59
133 BERAUD PASCAL   (90) MD 18 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 23,68 132 07:08:09
134 GAILLARD VINCENT   (32) MB 53 Union Cycliste Le Haillan Saint Médard 23,65 133 07:08:42
135 HUE PHILIPPE   (889) MC 41 ROC MALOUIN 23,64 134 07:08:55
136 DURAND MATTHIAS   (270) MA 17 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 23,63 135 07:09:07
137 GUINARD JEAN PASCAL   (1144) MB 54   23,63 136 07:09:12
138 CATALAN RUIZ MIGUEL   (944) MC 42   23,59 137 07:09:55
139 BERET DORIAN   (2166) MA 18 saubens cyclo 31 23,58 138 07:09:59
140 FILLEAU CLÉMENT   (2250) MA 19 Team Labège Triathlon 23,56 139 07:10:23
141 PERROCHEAU YANNIS   (21) MB 55 vélo club les Herbiers 23,53 140 07:10:52
142 PICÓ IZQUIERDO FRANCISCO VICENTE   (2444) MC 43 C.C. LO RAT PENAT 23,52 141 07:11:12
143 DELTELL BRUNO   (1089) MC 44 C.S.O.MILLAU 23,52 142 07:11:12
144 MÉNARD FRANCK   (192) MD 19 CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB 23,5 143 07:11:25
145 PAYOUX LOÏC   (2074) MB 56 TUC TRIATHLON 23,49 144 07:11:40
146 PELAEZ PELEGRI ANDREU   (706) MC 45 Velodrom Studio 23,47 145 07:11:59
147 AZEMAR CLAUDE   (2007) MD 20 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA (UCDR) 23,44 146 07:12:32
148 BOUBILA FREDERIC   (398) MB 57   23,44 147 07:12:38
149 FILLEAU FRANÇOIS   (2249) MB 58   23,43 148 07:12:44
150 MELIA ALAPONT SALVADOR   (1183) MC 46 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,43 149 07:12:46
151 MERENCIANO MARTINEZ JOSE JUAN   (1196) MC 47 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,43 150 07:12:48
152 MERENCIANO MARTINEZ FERNANDO   (1424) MB 59 POWER ZONE TEAM 23,43 151 07:12:49
153 FONTORBE SEBASTIEN   (115) MC 48   23,42 152 07:13:01
154 DONAT ORDIÑANA ENRIQUE   (1198) MC 49 BH CONCEPT VALENCIA 23,41 153 07:13:05
155 GIMBERNAT JOËL   (89) MC 50 vtt club de thuir 23,41 154 07:13:09
156 RUFFIE GUILLAUME   (184) MA 20 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 23,41 155 07:13:10
157 POPEK DAMIEN   (196) MB 60 ASPF 23,38 156 07:13:45
158 SERVAES LUC   (460) MD 21   23,37 157 07:13:57
159 COLOMO ARENAZA ANDONI   (468) MC 51 Irene's cycling team 23,35 158 07:14:15
160 VRIGNON CYRIL   (412) MC 52 CACBO CARBON BLANC 23,34 159 07:14:26
161 FAURE ALAIN   (2090) MB 61 Cyclisme Région Pouzauges 23,32 160 07:14:52
162 AVEZOU BRUNO   (355) MD 22 UCP PRIGONTINS 23,31 161 07:14:57
163 PEREZ MARTIN JAIME   (2291) MB 62 C.C. LO RAT PENAT 23,29 162 07:15:23
164 DUROUSSEAU YVAN   (266) MC 53   23,27 163 07:15:44
165 BRUNET MARTIN AUGUSTO   (23) MC 54 ACA Racing 23,27 164 07:15:46
166 GARREAU JOACHIM   (78) MC 55 VC Montaigu 23,26 165 07:15:52
167 CABALLERO LÓPEZ DAVID   (2442) MC 56 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 23,25 166 07:16:11
168 FOSSE MATTHIEU   (2616) MC 57 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 23,23 167 07:16:34
169 PEBAY SYLVAIN   (1888) MF 1   23,22 168 07:16:44
170 RODRIGUEZ OLIVARES JOSE MIGUEL   (1351) MB 63 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 23,22 169 07:16:45
171 MAS SAYOS JOAN   (1348) ME 3 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 23,21 170 07:16:50
172 PUIGVENDRELLÓ MUNTAL EDUARD   (2591) MD 23 INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO C.C 23,21 171 07:16:55
173 COZZO THIERRY   (1202) MD 24 CABE 47 23,19 172 07:17:20
174 BOUCHER LAURENT   (83) MC 58   23,17 173 07:17:37
175 MUÑOZ ISARN ALBERT   (571) MB 64 Munt Bikes C.C. 23,16 174 07:17:46
176 MARQUEZ AGUALLO FRANCISCO   (2494) MD 25   23,16 175 07:17:48
177 GUINEE ERIC   (1288) MC 59 cclm linas montlhery 23,15 176 07:17:55
178 BRETAUD MATTHIEU   (140) MB 65 VC ANCENIS 23,14 177 07:18:16
179 NIN LASCURAIN GORKA   (2300) MB 66   23,13 178 07:18:28
180 SANYAS GUILLAUME   (739) MB 67 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 23,12 179 07:18:30
181 JACOB MATTHIEU   (860) MB 68   23,1 180 07:18:56
182 PELEGAY PIEDRAFITA FERNANDO   (548) MB 69 pc edelweis 23,09 181 07:19:08
183 BRUN BENJAMIN   (1770) MA 21 AC SAINT MICHEL 23,08 182 07:19:15
184 SCHWARTZMAN PASCAL   (2379) MD 26 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 23,08 183 07:19:26
185 ROUAN DANIEL   (2139) MB 70 Maglia Rosa 23,07 184 07:19:31
186 ORERO CABALLERO FEDERICO   (333) MC 60 ccutiel 23,05 185 07:19:51
187 MELERO HERNANDEZ JOSE EMILIO   (2086) MB 71 C.C.REQUENA 23,05 186 07:19:51
188 ARGILÉS GOMEZ CARLOS   (2081) MD 27 3HCYCLES-ULB-DOPPIO SLAVO 23,05 187 07:19:51
189 BOUCLIER PHILIPPE   (702) MD 28   23,03 188 07:20:17
190 GUINOUET HERVÉ   (250) MC 61 UASG 23,01 189 07:20:40
191 SAYAGO VILLARRAZO RAUL   (1847) MB 72 CLUB CICLISTA VOLTREGÀ 23 190 07:20:55
192 CHAUVIN MATHIEU   (1574) MB 73   22,97 191 07:21:25
193 LESCASTREYRES MICHEL   (148) ME 4 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 22,95 192 07:21:45
194 VARONA GRÉGOIRE   (1912) MB 74 TEAM BONNERY 22,95 193 07:21:49
195 CAMINAL RUBEN   (1371) MC 62 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 22,95 194 07:21:52
196 SANCHEZ FABRICE   (166) MB 75 AS MURET CYCLISTE 22,94 195 07:21:55
197 FERRERES ERIC   (1696) MC 63 velo club randonneurs lezignanais 22,94 196 07:22:01
198 GALY THIBAUT   (2400) MA 22 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 22,94 197 07:22:01
199 FABRES ANTONI   (941) MC 64 Esport ciclista Manresa 22,94 198 07:22:05
200 PALETOU YAN   (28) MC 65   22,93 199 07:22:15
201 GRILLÓ RIBA ALBERT   (1072) MB 76   22,92 200 07:22:19
202 THUAULT LAURENT   (153) MD 29 US CHANGE 22,92 201 07:22:21
203 BLOT JEAN BAPTISTE   (104) MB 77 VTT Cornebarieu 22,88 202 07:23:10
204 LOPEZ SOLER VICENT   (1034) MC 66 CLUB CICLISTA EL GANCHO-CRESTERIES CASTELLO 22,87 203 07:23:18
205 LOUDES CHRISTIAN   (99) MD 30 EVBB 22,87 204 07:23:19
206 TRUQUET JORDAN   (1529) MA 23 Gaillac Vélo Club 22,87 205 07:23:21
207 PADRENY GONZALEZ ANDREU   (1092) MB 78   22,87 206 07:23:23
208 FUSTER FERNANDO   (302) MB 79 TUC-Triathlon 22,85 207 07:23:41
209 DEYRAT PATRICE   (1707) MC 67   22,85 208 07:23:46
210 ESTRADA CLAVELL JAUME   (336) MD 31 Compressport team 22,83 209 07:24:06
211 LLORENS CRISTIAN   (206) MB 80   22,83 210 07:24:06
212 MOULIN GILLES   (1489) MB 81 US NOGENTAISE 22,83 211 07:24:08
213 ASINS RUIZ JOSE SALVADOR   (1186) MC 68 BH CONCEPT VALENCIA 22,83 212 07:24:10
214 FABRA CARRERO JOSE   (1197) MD 32   22,8 213 07:24:41
215 LECHEVALIER LAURENT   (1459) MC 69 CVCC Castejginest 22,79 214 07:24:59
216 MONTAMAT ROMAIN   (2107) MJU 1   22,79 215 07:25:01
217 MENGUAL DIGON JOAN JOSEP   (110) MD 33 Munt Bikes Club Ciclista 22,78 216 07:25:04
218 LE CHAIX BRUNO   (1046) MD 34 club cyclo la richardais 22,78 217 07:25:09
219 BELTRÁN CALAFF ANA MARÍA   (2292) FW1 2 C.C. LO RAT PENAT 22,78 2 07:25:11
220 NOVELLAS ANTONI   (2447) MC 70   22,77 218 07:25:16
221 MARTI ANGLADA DAVID   (1320) MB 82 Suria bicis 22,77 219 07:25:20
222 AMAMOU KARIM   (681) MB 83 AVENIR CYCLISTE RABASTINOIS 22,77 220 07:25:23
223 GOURHAND CHRISTOPHE   (2579) MC 71 ROC MALOUIN 22,76 221 07:25:31
224 DIMBARBE NICOLAS   (446) MB 84 U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON 22,72 222 07:26:16
225 PACHECO JACINTO   (259) MD 35 FJEP VARILHES 22,71 223 07:26:28
226 CUDMANI PABLO   (2634) MB 85 CARIÑENA CYCLES 22,7 224 07:26:47
227 SURIA ROCA NURIA   (1321) FW1 3 Suria bicis 22,68 3 07:26:59
228 DOMINGUEZ ROCA MIQUEL   (2459) MC 72 UCA TEAM 22,67 225 07:27:20
229 LORIN LOUIS NOEL   (2066) MD 36   22,66 226 07:27:26
230 DESVAUX PHILIPPE   (2348) MD 37 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 22,65 227 07:27:39
231 FAVIER MATHIEU   (1286) MA 24 La Mothe Saint Heray 22,65 228 07:27:45
232 GOENAGA GURRUTXAGA XABIER   (1146) MB 86 Lagun Onak Txirrindulari Elkartea 22,65 229 07:27:46
233 ROCARD PIERRE   (2554) MC 73 VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE 22,62 230 07:28:20
234 MARTINS LUIS MANUEL   (1947) MD 38 01091-UNION CYCLOTOURISTE DE LADOUR DAX 22,6 231 07:28:45
235 CHARRIER JEAN YVES   (872) MC 74 CLC rochesviere 22,58 232 07:29:03
236 BOUET YANNICK   (2000) MC 75   22,58 233 07:29:09
237 DOURTHE MANUEL   (1138) MD 39 AC BAYEUX 22,57 234 07:29:15
238 RABOUTOU DIDIER   (162) MD 40   22,57 235 07:29:16
239 COUTINHO AUGUSTE   (191) MD 41 saint go cyclisme comminges 22,56 236 07:29:29
240 VALDIVIESO AITOR   (389) MA 25 triatlo carcaixent 22,56 237 07:29:30
241 PLET DIDIER   (327) MD 42 Team CVC Carcassonne 22,55 238 07:29:36
242 GOMEZ MANUEL   (1425) MC 76 vtt club de thuir 22,55 239 07:29:41
243 FLAMENT LAURENT   (1545) MC 77 AC DU GRAND VILLENEUVOIS 22,53 240 07:30:04
244 AUBERT JACK   (2274) MD 43 VELO CLUB PONTLIEUE 22,52 241 07:30:20
245 CAUBERE FRANÇOIS   (352) MC 78   22,5 242 07:30:35
246 MOLIST VIDAL JORDI   (1068) MB 87 cc vall d,hostoles 22,5 243 07:30:45
247 ROUX BENJAMIN   (2127) MA 26 UCL HENNEBONT 22,47 244 07:31:11
248 GIORDANO ARANGO LEANDRO JAVIER   (908) MC 79   22,47 245 07:31:12
249 SUAREZ CARRION TONI   (2282) MB 88 PEDALS BIKE CELRA CLUB CICLISTA 22,47 246 07:31:12
250 POUEY PHILIPPE   (437) MC 80   22,47 247 07:31:18
251 ICRE VINCENT   (2503) MD 44   22,45 248 07:31:38
252 HIVER DAVID   (1697) MB 89 SO6 TLSE 22,4 249 07:32:37
253 GIBOUT STEPHANE   (69) MC 81 vélo club bélesta 22,39 250 07:32:47
254 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES   (363) MD 45 AS MURET CYCLISTE 22,38 251 07:33:04
255 NAILI RACHID   (1801) MC 82 AMicale Cyclo Escalquens 22,37 252 07:33:20
256 CULEBRAS SERRA FELIX   (1373) MD 46 Penya Ciclista Bonavista 22,37 253 07:33:22
257 RICHE ERWIN   (402) MC 83 APYTRI 22,36 254 07:33:33
258 LEROY JÉRÉMY   (502) MA 27   22,36 255 07:33:34
259 CABANAS COMA JOSEP MARIA   (522) MC 84 Club Atletic Torello 22,35 256 07:33:41
260 VIDAL PATRICK   (375) MB 90 velo sport castrais 22,35 257 07:33:44
261 GIMENEZ MINGARRO JUAN JOSE   (2695) MD 47 PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS 22,33 258 07:34:00
262 BOOT GÉRARD   (25) ME 5   22,29 259 07:34:57
263 COME ANTHONY   (172) MC 85 Cyclo club Ernéen 22,27 260 07:35:25
264 FARRET MAX   (623) MD 48 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 22,26 261 07:35:27
265 FUENTE ABRARIA RAUL   (2720) MB 91   22,26 262 07:35:29
266 POST GERRIT   (975) MC 86 Nvt 22,26 263 07:35:34
267 SAGANSAN CÉDRIC   (277) MC 87 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 22,23 264 07:36:08
268 JULIEN CHRISTEL   (2160) FW2 1 REVEL SC 22,23 4 07:36:10
269 THOMAS FLORENT   (2161) MC 88   22,23 265 07:36:10
270 MASEGUR VILÀ FERRAN   (1049) MB 92 C.C. Vall d'Hostoles 22,22 266 07:36:14
271 BEZIAS LAURENT   (946) MB 93 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 22,22 267 07:36:26
272 VALLE MOISÉS   (2501) MB 94 POWER ZONE TEAM 22,2 268 07:36:47
273 PREMEREUR GEERT   (5) MC 89 Torenvrienden 22,19 269 07:36:55
274 ARCANGER FRANÇIS   (1562) ME 6 Cyclo club Ernéen 22,18 270 07:37:05
275 GINO CHRISTOPHE   (48) MD 49   22,18 271 07:37:07
276 VAPAILLE THIERRY   (199) MD 50   22,18 272 07:37:13
277 BARRETEAU JEAN JACQUES   (701) MC 90 Belleville sur vie 22,17 273 07:37:27
278 CANOVAS MALET JOAQUIM   (2109) MC 91 P.C. BONAVISTA 22,16 274 07:37:38
279 YAÑEZ ZALDUMBIDE JOSE JAVIER   (1480) MD 51 Lekeitialde 22,12 275 07:38:23
280 GIRAUDET ROBERT   (1062) MD 52 rayon d'or du lac 22,11 276 07:38:41
281 BAUGET RICHARD   (2050) MC 92 vcchantonnaisien 22,1 277 07:38:53
282 SEBASTIA GOMEZ CRISTIAN   (2203) MC 93 triatlo carcaixent 22,1 278 07:38:53
283 NURUL AHMED   (426) MC 94 Chester Road Club 22,08 279 07:39:09
284 LOUBARIE BRUNO   (883) MC 95 PORTET TRIATHLON 22,07 280 07:39:25
285 ROUSSIN JEAN   (1726) MC 96 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 22,07 281 07:39:32
286 DOBLADO REGAÑO MARCIAL   (1157) MC 97   22,06 282 07:39:40
287 LABRID EMMANUEL   (1896) MC 98 L'Union Triathlon 31 22,06 283 07:39:40
288 CARO PRADOS JUAN   (1000) MC 99 CN CASTELLET 22,05 284 07:39:47
289 GIL BELTRAN ALFONSO   (2493) MD 53 Sal p´lou 22,05 285 07:39:57
290 CAGNIET JEAN MARC   (187) MD 54   22,04 286 07:40:01
291 CALVEL CLAUDE   (120) MC 100   22,04 287 07:40:03
292 FAURE PATRICK   (152) MD 55 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 22,04 288 07:40:07
293 SELVO BERNARD   (3554) MC 101   22,04 289 07:40:07
294 PUKROP ADRIEN   (2673) MB 95   22,03 290 07:40:12
295 PINAUD CHRISTOPHE   (2067) MB 96   22,03 291 07:40:22
296 SALVA JEAN CLAUDE   (29) MD 56 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 22,02 292 07:40:23
297 POUJARDIEU PHILIPPE   (1405) MD 57 CC ST PALAIS BLAYE 22,02 293 07:40:33
298 VICTOR CHRISTELLE   (36) FW2 2 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 22 5 07:40:50
299 FOULON FABIEN   (2712) MB 97 Nouvelle Donne 22 294 07:40:57
300 BARBAZA CHRISTIAN   (112) MC 102   21,99 295 07:41:05
301 MORENO GARCIA ADRIÀ   (2259) MA 28 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 21,98 296 07:41:22
302 MARC JEAN PAUL   (208) MD 58 EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON 21,97 297 07:41:29
303 SAVIN ROBERT   (513) MD 59 TCR Sport Lab 21,95 298 07:41:56
304 RAMOS LOSA CRESCENCIO   (1104) MD 60 C.C. Grup 2 Rodes 21,94 299 07:42:11
305 CHIROSSEL VINCENT   (2142) MB 98 Airbus D&S 21,92 300 07:42:37
306 LLOVET OLIE XEVI   (2424) MC 103 ccdaro 21,88 301 07:43:30
307 FRANÇOIS BRUNOT   (1120) MD 61 C.C. ESTABLIMENTS 21,87 302 07:43:35
308 BRAINES JEREMY   (1481) MB 99   21,85 303 07:44:09
309 GÓMEZ VALENZUELA PEDRO   (185) MH 1 OXIGEN BTT 21,84 304 07:44:12
310 ROBRETEAU ROMAIN   (1603) MC 104 team belleville 21,84 305 07:44:13
311 ALMACELLAS ABELLANA SERGI   (1537) MA 29 CLUB CICLISTA TERRAFERMA 21,83 306 07:44:23
312 CANDEL LAURENT   (2143) MC 105   21,83 307 07:44:25
313 SOUCHON BERNARD   (1571) MD 62 SPLACH TRIATHLON 21,82 308 07:44:43
314 CORNUAULT MICKAEL   (337) MC 106 AC ECHIRE 21,82 309 07:44:45
315 D'ANDREA JOËL   (52) MD 63 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 21,81 310 07:45:01
316 GIRAVENT MARIN MIQUEL ÀNGEL   (2463) MD 64 club ciclista Gracia 21,8 311 07:45:13
317 SARRIEGI MUJIKA AITOR   (2392) MC 107 txindokipe 21,8 312 07:45:14
318 FILLION THIERRY   (741) MD 65 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 21,78 313 07:45:29
319 MUYLAERT LIEVEN   (591) MB 100 Foulées du Sou 21,78 314 07:45:32
320 BENÉTEAU DAMIEN   (2075) MC 108 ME 21,76 315 07:45:57
321 GERVIER PASCAL   (983) MC 109 velo club pornichet 21,75 316 07:46:10
322 COTS JULIAN XAVIER   (1079) MB 101   21,75 317 07:46:12
323 SEINCE PIERRE YVES   (2555) MD 66   21,75 318 07:46:12
324 AURE FRANCK   (1932) MC 110 ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLOSPORT 21,74 319 07:46:21
325 LOUPIAC PASCAL   (930) MD 67   21,74 320 07:46:25
326 LEROUX ERIC   (154) MD 68 US CHANGE 21,73 321 07:46:31
327 DUDON MARC   (260) MD 69 Toac Triathlon Toulouse 21,7 322 07:47:19
328 HIRBEC CYRIL   (915) MC 111   21,68 323 07:47:47
329 BARBOTEU MIKAËL   (1653) MC 112 CC Boulou 21,67 324 07:47:54
330 DUPONT MATTHIEU   (2194) MC 113 velo club saint maixentais saint maixent lecole 79400 21,67 325 07:47:57
331 DECROZE CYRIL   (592) MC 114 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE FEYTIAT 21,66 326 07:48:07
332 TOURNOU STÉPHANE   (174) MB 102 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 21,65 327 07:48:21
333 MOIROUX PASCAL   (227) MD 70 Vélo Club Sauxillangeois 21,65 328 07:48:24
334 BONTEMPS MARTIN   (1922) MA 30   21,64 329 07:48:32
335 PEREIRA MARTINS VITOR HUGO   (552) MC 115 saf zeisseng 21,64 330 07:48:39
336 PERETTI PHILIPPE   (1655) MC 116   21,62 331 07:49:05
337 NADAL JEAN   (2359) MD 71 les cyclos du lion 21,62 332 07:49:06
338 LOSEGO CÉDRIC   (86) MB 103 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - France 21,6 333 07:49:28
339 COTTON JIM   (938) MB 104   21,59 334 07:49:36
340 DETIENNE CEDRIC   (1057) MC 117 JA ISLE VELO 21,59 335 07:49:44
341 VIGNÉ DOMINIQUE   (2719) MD 72 ALBI TRIATHLON 21,57 336 07:50:02
342 MALO JEAN YVES   (24) MC 118 ASCEA 21,57 337 07:50:09
343 MALO DIDIER   (31) MD 73 Avenir bizanos cyclo 21,57 338 07:50:10
344 MAILHE CHRISTIAN   (1732) MD 74 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 21,57 339 07:50:11
345 LIQUET SYLVAIN   (1401) MB 105 Vtt Coteaux 31 21,56 340 07:50:22
346 COUTANT RENAUD   (997) MB 106   21,55 341 07:50:36
347 TEYSSIER LAURENT   (1762) MD 75 Cyclosport Miramontais 21,54 342 07:50:45
348 BRAAKSMA ERIK   (1222) MC 119   21,54 343 07:50:51
349 GIGUET THIERRY   (1930) ME 7 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 21,53 344 07:50:52
350 CODRON PATRICK   (769) MC 120 PORTET TRIATHLON 21,53 345 07:51:00
351 PELISSOU PATRICK   (1843) MD 76 velo sport castrais 21,53 346 07:51:00
352 LAURENDEAU DOMINIQUE   (34) ME 8 V S CHAMBRAISIEN 21,53 347 07:51:01
353 OLIVA SALLES JOAN   (988) MC 121 Manresa esport ciclista 21,53 348 07:51:02
354 REBEYROTTE CEDRIC   (18) MB 107 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 21,53 349 07:51:03
355 CORNU MAURICE   (434) MF 2   21,52 350 07:51:09
356 ROBERT THOMAS   (964) MC 122 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 21,52 351 07:51:17
357 MARAIS HERVE   (117) ME 9 VC HERBRETAIS 21,51 352 07:51:20
358 MARAIS JULIEN   (116) MB 108 vélo club les Herbiers 21,51 353 07:51:21
359 TOURNABIEN JEFF   (2110) MC 123 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 21,5 354 07:51:31
360 DA CRUZ CHARLES   (228) MC 124 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 21,49 355 07:51:45
361 DURIEZ VIRGINIE   (2398) FW1 4   21,49 6 07:51:48
362 NAVARRO JEAN   (880) ME 10 cyclo club MIREPOIX 21,49 356 07:51:51
363 RAZAT ARNAUD   (1542) MA 31   21,49 357 07:51:55
364 BERTHAUD PHILIPPE   (1163) MD 77   21,47 358 07:52:10
365 COUARRAZE STEPHANE   (269) MD 78 AC LE FOUSSERET 21,47 359 07:52:16
366 SERRANO REGOL OSCAR   (2466) MC 125 Les randonneurs Lezignanais 21,47 360 07:52:22
367 BOLOPION LAURENT   (1541) MB 109 cyclo sport de Pantin 21,46 361 07:52:27
368 COLOMER BATALLER MARTIN   (981) MC 126 triatlo carcaixent 21,45 362 07:52:47
369 SOLIVA JACQUES   (989) MD 79 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 21,45 363 07:52:49
370 RAMOS CABERO RICARDO   (540) MC 127 MEDINA 21,44 364 07:52:50
371 MARTIN XABIER   (1832) MD 80 Sociedad ciclista Barakaldesa 21,43 365 07:53:09
372 SALMON PIERRE   (881) MF 3 pas de club 21,43 366 07:53:14
373 BAL CHRISTOPHE   (1430) MC 128   21,42 367 07:53:27
374 OSTOLAZA PERMISAN IÑIGO   (1362) MC 129   21,41 368 07:53:30
375 LIMOUZY AMBRE   (213) FW2 3 club cyclo chalabre 21,39 7 07:53:59
376 NAVARRO STÉPHANE   (2675) MB 110 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 21,36 369 07:54:44
377 THRO HERVÉ   (9) MD 81   21,35 370 07:54:49
378 BALSE CHRISTIAN   (1706) MD 82 CYCLO 4 haut Agenais 21,35 371 07:55:00
379 MATEO PHILIPPE   (1813) MD 83   21,33 372 07:55:22
380 DESMARS LIONEL   (1118) MC 130 burdigala velo club 33 21,32 373 07:55:36
381 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC   (1134) MB 111   21,32 374 07:55:41
382 EMERY FRANCIS   (1125) MC 131   21,3 375 07:56:08
383 CHANTEREAU SYLVAIN   (1531) MB 112 Asso GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 21,29 376 07:56:11
384 MAZARS NICOLAS   (1039) MB 113   21,29 377 07:56:23
385 AUZERIC LAURENT   (1856) MC 132 AS MURET TRIATHLON 21,27 378 07:56:37
386 GIMBERNAT JEAN   (1110) MD 84 vtt club de thuir 21,27 379 07:56:43
387 DURAND SYLVAIN   (1495) MD 85   21,27 380 07:56:45
388 GOURAUD ANTHONY   (394) MC 133 CYCLING TEAM APPS 21,25 381 07:57:06
389 SERAIS DIDIER   (1381) MC 134 US CHANGE 21,24 382 07:57:21
390 STONE TREVOR   (970) MC 135 CC LEGUEVIN 21,23 383 07:57:40
391 AMELLER FRÉDÉRIC   (422) MC 136 L'Union Triathlon 31 21,22 384 07:57:45
392 RIGAUD OLIVIER   (1702) MC 137 Triox 21,2 385 07:58:14
393 TARANCÓN GÓMEZ ROBERTO   (2357) MC 138 Club Ciclista Lo Rat Penat 21,2 386 07:58:14
394 DUQUE PARRA LUIS   (1159) MC 139   21,2 387 07:58:17
395 DALBAVIE YANNICK   (882) MB 114 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 21,2 388 07:58:19
396 PEREZ JIMENEZ ELOI   (1370) MC 140 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 21,19 389 07:58:25
397 MAZET GAUTHIER   (134) MC 141 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 21,18 390 07:58:43
398 PEREZ JOSÉ   (133) MD 86 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 21,18 391 07:58:46
399 CHAVERRI DANIEL   (1693) MC 142   21,17 392 07:58:58
400 DESRIAC THOMAS   (2617) MA 32 tobesport 21,17 393 07:59:01
401 TUÑON ALVARADO EUGENIO   (973) MB 115 c.c picos de asturias 21,17 394 07:59:02
402 SCHREURS JOEP   (2343) MHC 5   21,16 395 07:59:08
403 MUNOZ PASTOR ANTONIO   (1465) MB 116 A.C. LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA 21,15 396 07:59:29
404 FRANCÉS SORIANO JAVIER   (1582) MB 117 A. C. La Font de la Figuera 21,15 397 07:59:30
405 FROGER JEAN PHILIPPE   (1022) MD 87 VC THOUARSAIS 21,13 398 07:59:51
406 NONY ERIC   (1914) MD 88 Amicale EAT 21,13 399 07:59:53
407 DEVILLE MICKEL ANGE   (2205) MC 143 sprinter club revel 21,12 400 08:00:07
408 FUHRMANN CHRISTOPHE   (2679) MD 89   21,11 401 08:00:19
409 HARMAND JEROME   (1661) MC 144 cyclo club la richardais 21,1 402 08:00:37
410 TRONCY CHRISTOPHE   (1175) MC 145 velo club gleize limas 21,09 403 08:00:48
411 MOUROT ALAIN   (1773) MD 90 Amicale sportive triathlon catalan 21,08 404 08:01:02
412 TOOGOOD ALAN   (1850) MD 91   21,07 405 08:01:12
413 FERRANDEZ GUY   (272) MF 4 Gaillac Vélo Club 21,06 406 08:01:32
414 VEIGA MICHEL   (2211) MC 146 Dassault Bordeaux Sport 21,05 407 08:01:39
415 ROSANES BOSCH JORDI   (201) MC 147 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA 21,04 408 08:01:54
416 BARBIER GUILLAUME   (55) MC 148 independent 21,04 409 08:01:56
417 MICHON PHILIPPE   (1085) MD 92 entente cycliste st projet 21,03 410 08:02:05
418 BONNEFONT ERIC   (1173) MB 118 cyclos touristes montechois 21,03 411 08:02:15
419 DION FRANCK   (1078) MC 149   21,03 412 08:02:16
420 ROUSSEL XAVIER   (534) MC 150 AS MONTLUCON 21,02 413 08:02:24
421 TAUNAY FRANCK   (2366) MC 151   21,02 414 08:02:25
422 BROCHON CYRIL   (2669) MC 152 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 21 415 08:02:52
423 WILDE IAN   (1122) MD 93   20,99 416 08:03:06
424 PONS SOLE ALEJANDRO   (597) MC 153 C.E.C.COLLBLANC 20,97 417 08:03:26
425 FERNANDEZ MICKAEL   (2065) MB 119 epervier 20,97 418 08:03:31
426 GRYTA HERVÉ   (2536) MC 154   20,95 419 08:04:06
427 TREVESAIGUES DANIEL   (2349) MC 155 STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS/COUFFOULEUX 20,94 420 08:04:09
428 DATCHARRY YVES   (1704) MF 5 Artigues Cyclo Sport 20,94 421 08:04:12
429 CLARA FERRER CARLOS   (1084) MB 120 C.T.esporTRIssim 20,93 422 08:04:21
430 SANCHEZ BARRIOSO DAVID   (2469) MD 94 cc gràcia barcelona 20,93 423 08:04:23
431 CUZON PIERRE ALAIN   (742) MB 121 cyclo sport de Pantin 20,93 424 08:04:23
432 DEPIERROIS BRUNO   (1091) MD 95 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 20,93 425 08:04:24
433 VILLAC GÉROME   (1837) MC 156   20,92 426 08:04:40
434 POUJOL DAVID   (694) MC 157   20,92 427 08:04:45
435 NIVET FABRICE   (730) MC 158   20,91 428 08:04:58
436 VEGLIO MATHIEU   (1435) MA 33   20,89 429 08:05:20
437 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE   (1668) MD 96 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 20,88 430 08:05:31
438 FINLAYSON JEROME   (715) MC 159 Pedal Power 20,88 431 08:05:39
439 ERRA PUIG MARC   (2418) MC 160 U. C. A. Team 20,88 432 08:05:41
440 LABARTHE JÉRÔME   (1032) MD 97 SCP Plaiseance du Touch 20,87 433 08:05:51
441 JEANMOTTE CLÉMENT   (2694) MA 34 LAUNAGUET 20,87 434 08:05:53
442 ROCHETEAU OLIVIER   (2438) MC 161 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS 20,87 435 08:05:58
443 TAUZIN PATRICE   (66) MC 162 CC MARTIGNAS 20,85 436 08:06:15
444 DURAND ALEX   (1799) MD 98   20,85 437 08:06:16
445 COUPE FREDERIC   (1409) MD 99 mailhouse 20,85 438 08:06:24
446 GOMEZ ELIES ALBERT   (523) MB 122 Probike 20,84 439 08:06:27
447 CATHARY DOMINIQUE   (1651) MC 163   20,83 440 08:06:41
448 BASSAT PIERRE   (2192) ME 11 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 20,83 441 08:06:43
449 CHAMAYOU BENOIT   (1790) MC 164 STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS/COUFFOULEUX 20,82 442 08:06:59
450 ESCRIG MANUEL FRANCISCO RAMON   (1103) MF 6 C.C. Grup 2 Rodes 20,82 443 08:06:59
451 BAJUL XAVIER   (2728) MHC 6   20,82 444 08:07:00
452 LAMICHE PASCAL   (683) MC 165 Union Cycliste Corrézienne 20,81 445 08:07:18
453 GONTIER FRANCIS   (714) ME 12 flep Cadalen 20,81 446 08:07:22
454 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ RAMIRO   (96) MA 35 ImmerPro 20,8 447 08:07:30
455 POINTEAU JÉRÔME   (1391) MC 166 US CHANGE 20,79 448 08:07:41
456 IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ JUAN   (2432) MD 100 P.C. BERMEJO 20,79 449 08:07:49
457 PALOMAR ASENJO SERGIO   (2145) MB 123 ForoMTB CDE 20,78 450 08:07:53
458 MAINGARD DIDIER   (762) MC 167 US CHANGE 20,77 451 08:08:11
459 ROLLIN JEAN LOUIS   (2285) ME 13   20,77 452 08:08:14
460 GRANE TORRADEFLOT LLUIS   (994) MF 7 ESPORT CICLISTA SANT ANDREU 20,76 453 08:08:19
461 HEREDIA LAURENT   (612) MC 168   20,75 454 08:08:47
462 ROBERT MICHEL   (130) MF 8   20,73 455 08:09:15
463 DURAND JEAN CLAUDE   (2175) ME 14   20,72 456 08:09:25
464 SANCHIS SAIZ JOSE OSCAR   (275) MC 169 triatlo carcaixent 20,71 457 08:09:30
465 ARANTZAMENDI ANDONEGI MIKEL   (49) MB 124 ATXUKALE TXIRRINDU TALDEA 20,71 458 08:09:33
466 RAVELEAU JULIEN   (193) MB 125 CYCLING TEAM APPS 20,71 459 08:09:42
467 BONNENOUVELLE ERIC   (920) MD 101 licence individuelle 20,68 460 08:10:22
468 FICHE ANNE   (2452) FW3 1 VCSO SAINT ORENS 20,67 8 08:10:35
469 ANGELI YVES   (1415) ME 15 MJC Plan de Cuques 20,67 461 08:10:38
470 REVERDY DIDIER   (2227) MC 170 cyclo club limoux 20,66 462 08:10:43
471 BAKKER EDWIN   (1218) MC 171   20,65 463 08:11:01
472 MONTADER ALEXIS   (2098) MB 126   20,65 464 08:11:07
473 PLANCQ ARNAUD   (2384) MA 36 Vélo Sport Montalbanais 20,64 465 08:11:13
474 SAFFON PIERRE   (1513) MD 102   20,63 466 08:11:26
475 CHAPIRON LIONEL   (26) MC 172   20,63 467 08:11:35
476 TREMOLET DAVID   (729) MB 127 CSO MILLAU 20,6 468 08:12:10
477 MARQUEZ SEGURA JULIAN   (967) MD 103 C.C. ESTABLIMENTS 20,59 469 08:12:22
478 LEBAS DE LA COUR VINCENT   (295) MC 173   20,58 470 08:12:35
479 NOUZIERES JEAN ROCH   (1725) MC 174   20,58 471 08:12:48
480 ENJALBERT BERNARD   (2727) MF 9 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 20,57 472 08:12:51
481 MIQUEL JEAN MICHEL   (704) MD 104 AMICALE LAIQUE CASTELSARRASIN 20,57 473 08:13:00
482 SANTALIESTRA ERIC   (2122) MB 128 UC LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 20,57 474 08:13:02
483 KEBAILI HOUSNI   (2686) MD 105 TUC TRIATHLON 20,56 475 08:13:12
484 BALETA FARRRERAS LAURA   (2021) FW1 5 blue motors 20,56 9 08:13:15
485 FERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS   (1877) MC 175 Saint Jory Cyclo 20,55 476 08:13:24
486 ROCA HENRI   (1073) MD 106   20,52 477 08:14:13
487 LESTANG LAURENCE   (179) FW2 4 APEF Anyòs Park en Femení 20,51 10 08:14:23
488 CARO PRADOS MANEL   (1232) MD 107 Esport ciclista Manresa 20,5 478 08:14:37
489 DALMAU PRAT JULI   (901) MB 129   20,48 479 08:15:10
490 AUGUET MARTINEZ JORDI   (947) MB 130 club atlètic Amer 20,48 480 08:15:10
491 ARNAU MARTINEZ TXEMA   (951) MC 176 club atlètic Amer 20,48 481 08:15:10
492 MASO LUQUE ALBERT   (912) MB 131 c.c. Amer-Hipra 20,48 482 08:15:11
493 ALLARD GERALD   (1695) MF 10   20,47 483 08:15:15
494 RICHEUX CHRISTIAN   (618) MD 108 UCA44 20,47 484 08:15:23
495 NOUET GEOFFREY   (1374) MB 132 UCP 24 20,45 485 08:15:44
496 VAN WIJK PAUL   (1005) MC 177   20,44 486 08:16:06
497 GIL MOLINER MARCOS   (2627) MC 178   20,44 487 08:16:10
498 KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT   (1411) MF 11 MJC PLAN CUQUES 20,43 488 08:16:18
499 SAMON CHRISTIAN   (1442) ME 16 MJC Plan de Cuques 20,43 489 08:16:18
500 KEETMAN MARGREET   (2) FW2 5   20,43 11 08:16:26
501 PENN ROBERT   (1629) MB 133   20,42 490 08:16:35
502 DUPONT GEOFFREY   (1709) MA 37 Lourdes Triathlon 20,41 491 08:16:51
503 GARCÍA MENDAZA JAUME   (1139) MC 179 cc sant boi 20,4 492 08:17:06
504 GROSSEMY MATHIEU   (684) MB 134   20,39 493 08:17:21
505 CLASTRE CYRIL   (693) MC 180 Avenir bizanos cyclo 20,38 494 08:17:30
506 AURÉJAC JEAN MARC   (2354) MD 109 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 20,38 495 08:17:39
507 ABADIE THIERRY   (1530) MC 181 entente cycliste st projet 20,37 496 08:17:45
508 MEIJER KOERT   (1669) MC 182   20,37 497 08:17:53
509 BALLUS VALLS MARC   (1305) MB 135 114 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 20,35 498 08:18:13
510 PESQUER ERIC   (393) MD 110 FJEP VARILHES 20,35 499 08:18:14
511 BONNAFE CEDRIC   (1299) MC 183   20,35 500 08:18:15
512 LEBLANC DANY   (1241) MD 111   20,33 501 08:18:46
513 AUBUGEAU FRANK   (1246) MD 112 AS LES CIGOGNES SNECMA 20,33 502 08:18:46
514 BOISSINOT JEAN NOEL   (991) MD 113 LMT 20,3 503 08:19:25
515 LERAY FLORENT   (1334) MC 184 velo sport vitalien 20,3 504 08:19:28
516 FABRÉ RIERA JOSEP   (1349) MD 114 Club Ciclista Aiguafreda 20,3 505 08:19:37
517 BABY DANIEL   (267) MC 185 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 20,28 506 08:20:02
518 BULZ BULZ CLAUDIO   (1546) MC 186   20,28 507 08:20:05
519 LOPEZ HERRADOR JUAN CARLOS   (1905) MC 187   20,26 508 08:20:23
520 DE VRIES JEAN MARC   (1578) MC 188   20,26 509 08:20:25
521 GIVELET FRANCK   (2620) MD 115 AC Questembert 20,25 510 08:20:47
522 TRINDADE JÉRÔME   (538) MA 38 TRINDADE'S UCI PRO TEAM 20,25 511 08:20:47
523 BROSSIER YVONNICK   (1570) MD 116 Vélo Club Lannemezan 20,25 512 08:20:48
524 PANETTO DAVID ALEXANDRE   (1804) MB 136   20,24 513 08:21:05
525 LAVANDIER DANIEL   (1952) ME 17 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 20,23 514 08:21:09
526 HEARNE ANDREW   (2630) MD 117 UNION SPORTIVE de CARMAUX 20,22 515 08:21:23
527 MOLERO MUÑOZ SERGIO   (1195) MB 137 POWER ZONTE TEAM 20,22 516 08:21:34
528 LE SAUSSE MARC   (1631) MA 39 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 20,21 517 08:21:46
529 FERRE CORINNE   (1717) FW3 2 LAUNAGET 20,2 12 08:22:06
530 ROCARD CHRISTIAN   (1213) ME 18 CTH les herbiers 20,19 518 08:22:12
531 WILDING RALPH   (2072) MD 118   20,18 519 08:22:26
532 PROVENSOL ALAIN   (1595) MF 12 ASS SPORT QUILLANAISE 20,18 520 08:22:32
533 VOLLER STEVE   (525) MC 189   20,18 521 08:22:35
534 HENNEUZE GILLES   (436) MD 119   20,17 522 08:22:44
535 SAMORA JEAN LOUIS   (1659) MC 190 TEAM 09 PAYS D OLMES 20,16 523 08:23:03
536 CIBAT JEAN   (107) MF 13 Avenir cycliste Bagnères de Bigorre 20,15 524 08:23:20
537 QUER PEPE   (779) MD 120   20,13 525 08:23:36
538 TERMES SANDRA   (771) FHC 7   20,13 13 08:23:36
539 GLET SEBASTIEN   (1394) MC 191 US CHANGE 20,13 526 08:23:38
540 LAGUERRE ERIC   (301) MD 121   20,13 527 08:23:41
541 SANTACANA JORDI   (10) MC 192 OUTCAT 20,12 528 08:24:01
542 CROOK SIMON   (589) MC 193   20,12 529 08:24:05
543 BREW MICHAEL   (2635) MB 138 Team Booze and Fags 20,12 530 08:24:05
544 GADIOU PIERRE   (427) ME 19   20,11 531 08:24:13
545 TARRIEU PHILIPPE   (1164) MD 122 CC AZUN 20,1 532 08:24:21
546 BENAVENT RICO JUAN ALBERTO   (2327) MC 194 C.C. LO RAT PENAT 20,1 533 08:24:21
547 TREMOLIERES MARC   (1828) MC 195 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA (UCDR) 20,09 534 08:24:39
548 PY CHRISTOPHE   (531) MC 196 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 20,09 535 08:24:46
549 CHAUGIER PHILIPPE   (2212) MD 123 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 20,08 536 08:24:57
550 TAYLOR SÉBASTIEN   (507) MA 40   20,07 537 08:25:12
551 CHAYRIGUES SAMUEL   (2269) MB 139   20,05 538 08:25:44
552 DUZGUN GURKAN   (982) MC 197   20,04 539 08:25:52
553 LECUYER JACQUES   (950) MD 124 velo sport vitalien 20,03 540 08:26:08
554 BOILEAU PHILIPPE   (1145) ME 20 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 20,03 541 08:26:14
555 RACODON DAVID   (1787) MB 140 VC DOUVAINE 20,02 542 08:26:24
556 ELOY SÉBASTIEN   (2224) MC 198 Union Cycliste Le Haillan Saint Médard 20,02 543 08:26:24
557 GARCIA CASTRILLON SALES ALEJANDRO   (1398) MD 125 787 BALAGUER CLUB CICLISTA 20,02 544 08:26:25
558 LIBAUD SYLVAIN   (707) MB 141   20,02 545 08:26:27
559 BENEDI LAJUSTICIA DAVID   (925) MC 199   20,01 546 08:26:48
560 MACEDO MANUEL   (1400) MC 200   20 547 08:26:58
561 PUIG HERMS JORDI   (1096) MB 142 VIC, UNIO CICLISTA 19,99 548 08:27:07
562 GIMENO SALAS CHRISTIAN   (1818) MB 143 cc gràcia barcelona 19,99 549 08:27:09
563 BOUTEMY DIDIER   (864) MD 126 ROC MALOUIN 19,99 550 08:27:11
564 GRAMOND SEBASTIEN   (2092) MC 201 CAHORS CYCLISME 19,99 551 08:27:22
565 SALES LAURENT   (2281) MD 127 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 19,98 552 08:27:35
566 DALLES JEAN PAUL   (2356) MD 128 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 19,97 553 08:27:38
567 PEREZ ROBLES TONI   (1826) MB 144 CLUB CICLISTA VOLTREGÀ 19,97 554 08:27:43
568 LE BRETON YVES   (1899) ME 21 cyclo club de launaguet 19,94 555 08:28:33
569 FAUCHERE JEAN CHARLES   (2526) MHC 8 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 19,94 556 08:28:36
570 PRAT CÉDRIC   (1599) MA 41 cyclo club pontacquais 19,92 557 08:29:08
571 CERPA FERNANDEZ JOSE   (1229) MD 129 Club Ciclista Sant Boi 19,92 558 08:29:08
572 JEANNE AUDRIC   (1966) MA 42   19,91 559 08:29:14
573 ARTEAGA BARRIEL ORIOL   (2420) MB 145 ESPORT CICLISTA SANT ANDREU 19,91 560 08:29:16
574 MONTOTO MANENT ROGER   (2701) MC 202 Nord 42 19,91 561 08:29:22
575 GIROT RONAN   (2025) MC 203 PINSAGUEL CYCLO CLUB 19,9 562 08:29:28
576 TOFFOLETTI MATTHIEU   (2623) MA 43 AC ECHIRE 19,9 563 08:29:30
577 SERRANO PUERTAS ANGEL   (1416) MC 204   19,9 564 08:29:34
578 CANADO PHILIPPE   (850) MD 130 vélo club bélesta 19,9 565 08:29:34
579 TRONCHE CYRILLE   (2474) MC 205 EVBB 19,9 566 08:29:36
580 GALY VALERIE   (1654) FW2 6 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 19,89 14 08:29:46
581 MEGEMONT PHILIPPE   (2584) MD 131   19,89 567 08:29:47
582 MONTAMAT LAURENT   (2104) MHC 9   19,89 568 08:29:51
583 CALOFER JEAN PIERRE   (640) ME 22   19,89 569 08:29:51
584 CREPIN FRÉDÉRIC   (566) MC 206 SAS VTT 19,88 570 08:30:10
585 MOUNHO JEAN PIERRE   (1133) MD 132   19,87 571 08:30:16
586 VANDECAVAYE AURORE   (1067) FW1 6 Cyclo Aurignac Club (CAC) 19,87 15 08:30:20
587 BONNEAU FREDERIC   (2436) MC 207 SV FONTENAY 19,87 572 08:30:21
588 CABRERA JEAN   (2440) MD 133 cyclo club limoux 19,87 573 08:30:21
589 MERGUI PASCAL   (2008) MD 134 AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 19,86 574 08:30:27
590 SERRAT I MARES PERE   (2645) MD 135   19,86 575 08:30:28
591 LORENZO SANCHEZ CARLES   (765) MD 136   19,86 576 08:30:29
592 DURAND ALEXANDRE   (639) MB 146   19,85 577 08:30:47
593 JUÁNIZ UGARTE JESÚS   (1543) MD 137   19,85 578 08:30:51
594 LE GOFF SERGE   (373) MD 138   19,83 579 08:31:23
595 REGALES MARTIAL   (594) MD 139 cclm linas montlhery 19,81 580 08:31:44
596 DESLANDES MIKAEL   (1009) MB 147 EC BOUGUENAISIEN 19,81 581 08:31:46
597 COCCO MARIO   (2002) MD 140   19,81 582 08:31:47
598 GALLOIS HERVÉ   (2032) MB 148 Dassault Bordeaux Sport 19,79 583 08:32:28
599 LEVASSEUR JEROME   (1128) MC 208 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 19,78 584 08:32:33
600 SAVAJOLS PHILIPPE   (2683) MC 209 NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (Club neutre, Pass cyclisme, Autre) 19,77 585 08:32:54
601 HERNANDEZ DENIS   (1965) MD 141 vtt club de thuir 19,77 586 08:32:55
602 SOULARD JEAN PIERRE   (1265) MD 142   19,77 587 08:32:56
603 VIDAL PATRICIA   (423) FW3 3 SC PLAISANCE DU TOUCH CYCLISME 19,76 16 08:33:05
604 PRUNIER-PETIT JEAN MARC   (1324) MC 210 cclm linas montlhery 19,75 588 08:33:22
605 ZAMARRÓN CARRAVILLA IGOR   (2419) MB 149 Barranka Txirrindulari Taldea 19,74 589 08:33:39
606 CANTON MICHEL   (1885) MF 14 velo sport castrais 19,73 590 08:34:02
607 TORRES VAZQUEZ JAVIER   (1155) MB 150   19,72 591 08:34:07
608 STONE CHRIS   (2102) MD 143 North Devon Wheelers 19,72 592 08:34:13
609 SILVENTE PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL   (98) MB 151 triatlo carcaixent 19,71 593 08:34:28
610 BACO JOAN MANUEL   (1744) MC 211 VS NARBONNAIS 19,71 594 08:34:35
611 MARIE JULIEN   (2264) MC 212 Brive Limousin Triathlon 19,7 595 08:34:39
612 ARSEGUEL LAURENT   (351) MC 213   19,7 596 08:34:43
613 DANDRIA SANDRO   (2657) MD 144 ASD Cassinis Cycling Team 19,69 597 08:34:56
614 GUAJARDO HOMS LUIS   (680) MB 152 club ciclista Gracia 19,65 598 08:35:54
615 PORRAS CASTRO CARLOS   (692) MC 214 club ciclista Gracia 19,65 599 08:35:55
616 COURTOIS LUDOVIC   (2592) MC 215 velo club larrassien 19,65 600 08:36:04
617 BREJON GÉRARD   (1679) MF 15 LMT 19,65 601 08:36:05
618 JOLIF GWENOLÉ   (1819) MB 153   19,64 602 08:36:12
619 CHARLON STÉPHANE   (1619) MC 216 TRI OX 66 19,63 603 08:36:31
620 BELLIER JEAN PIERRE   (2186) MD 145 ASVHG 19,63 604 08:36:37
621 LAFONT ERIC   (2026) MC 217 F.C.OLORON CYCLO -VTT 19,62 605 08:36:49
622 GIL NORBERT   (1516) MC 218 club de cyclotourisme de linas montlhery 19,62 606 08:36:52
623 LECOURT JEAN MICHEL   (1385) MC 219 US CHANGE 19,59 607 08:37:30
624 OLLIVIER LOÏC   (1598) MD 146   19,59 608 08:37:36
625 DAVERIO MARC   (1207) MD 147 rando club des deux vallées 19,59 609 08:37:37
626 CHAMPARNAUD DAMIEN   (1033) MB 154   19,58 610 08:37:48
627 MARTIN JEAN PIERRE   (2381) MD 148   19,58 611 08:37:55
628 GRANGER YANN   (1838) ME 23 CC MORNAC BREUILLET 19,56 612 08:38:24
629 RIVET PASCAL   (1836) MD 149 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 19,56 613 08:38:26
630 LALLIER FRANCIS   (2244) MF 16 C.S.A Ruelle 19,56 614 08:38:30
631 SAN VICENTE BACAICOA EÑAUT   (1050) MB 155   19,55 615 08:38:41
632 ROY STÉPHANE   (2395) MB 156   19,55 616 08:38:44
633 CAMBOU CHRISTIAN   (2303) MD 150 union cycliste fumel monsempron-libos 19,55 617 08:38:45
634 CODINA ARNAU   (1904) MB 157 AIGUAFREDA CLUB CICLISTA 19,55 618 08:38:46
635 SABATER CORRAL FRANCESC   (2464) MC 220 club ciclista Gracia 19,53 619 08:39:19
636 CHIVA VEGA MIGUEL   (2218) MC 221   19,52 620 08:39:31
637 AMIEL JÉRÔME   (894) MC 222 CCMIREPOIX 19,51 621 08:39:47
638 PROU MAURICE   (711) ME 24 VC ST GILLES CYCLOTOURISME 19,5 622 08:39:52
639 LAVALADAS CHRISTOPHE   (1244) MD 151 AS LES CIGOGNES SNECMA 19,49 623 08:40:20
640 PROKOP STEVE   (2287) MC 223   19,49 624 08:40:21
641 POUEYS HERVÉ   (1758) MC 224 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 19,48 625 08:40:29
642 SINGLA FRÉDÉRIC   (2012) MD 152 cyclo club leguevin 19,46 626 08:40:59
643 VILLALBA HERRERO SERGI   (553) MB 158 EC SANT ANDREU BARCELONE 19,46 627 08:40:59
644 JIMENEZ ELVIRA PABLO   (859) MD 153 Barranka Txirrindulari Taldea 19,45 628 08:41:19
645 ZERBIB ALEXANDRE   (1946) MC 225 cahors triathlon 19,45 629 08:41:20
646 RANERA MARTIN ALBERT   (123) MC 226 cc gràcia barcelona 19,44 630 08:41:39
647 BIRMES PHILIPPE   (1953) MD 154 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 19,44 631 08:41:39
648 BERGALET CHRISTOPHE   (1743) MC 227 LONS VELO CLUB 19,43 632 08:41:48
649 MORROS ORTIZ JOSEP DOMINGO   (913) MD 155 Tàrrega Club Ciclista 19,43 633 08:41:55
650 LABEDE JÉRÉMY   (2148) MB 159 Oloron Ô béarn Sport Nature 19,42 634 08:42:08
651 FOUGNIE BERTRAND   (1257) MC 228   19,42 635 08:42:10
652 PINOT FERRAN   (568) MC 229 OUTCAT 19,41 636 08:42:22
653 BAPPEL OLIVIER   (1294) MC 230 ESCAPADE PENNE D AGENAIS 19,39 637 08:43:00
654 CADART DOMINIQUE   (2289) MD 156   19,37 638 08:43:22
655 CUADRADO ERIC   (857) MC 231 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 19,37 639 08:43:23
656 VAN CORTENBOSCH VINCENT   (2518) MC 232   19,37 640 08:43:29
657 DA SILVA VICTOR   (2100) MC 233 Union cyclotourisme bénéjacquoise 19,36 641 08:43:43
658 ROCHARD VINCENT   (719) MC 234   19,35 642 08:44:07
659 VOL XAVIER   (2472) MA 44   19,34 643 08:44:20
660 HERBRETEAU STÉPHANE   (2029) MB 160 Dassault Bordeaux Sport 19,33 644 08:44:40
661 ARGILIER CHRISTOPHE   (1070) MC 235 peña ciclista Sedavi 19,33 645 08:44:40
662 FATA PHILIPPE   (1165) MC 236   19,33 646 08:44:41
663 SOLA COLOMERA ALBERT   (608) MB 161 Prat Triatló 19,32 647 08:44:46
664 LOUSTAU DENIS   (1167) MD 157   19,32 648 08:44:53
665 BOIDRON JEAN RENE   (2060) MD 158 Paris Deauville 19,31 649 08:45:00
666 ROBERT ARNAUD   (1148) MB 162 OCC CESSONNAIS 19,29 650 08:45:39
667 PINILLOS EZCURRA FRANCISCO JAVIER   (1304) ME 25 CC Estella 19,27 651 08:46:18
668 STUDER ERIC   (871) MC 237 ROC MALOUIN 19,26 652 08:46:26
669 PURINTUN JON   (1764) MC 238   19,26 653 08:46:30
670 BRUGUERA NADAL VICENTE   (1657) MHC 10 club ciclista Gracia 19,26 654 08:46:34
671 IÑIGUEZ DE ONSOÑO FERNANDEZ HECTOR   (1106) MC 239 Club ciclista Zuiano 19,25 655 08:46:38
672 HERNANDEZ GALLEGO JORGE   (2433) MB 163 Barranka Txirrindulari Taldea 19,25 656 08:46:48
673 FOURNON NATHALIE   (2088) FW3 4 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 19,25 17 08:46:51
674 EYCHENNE JACQUES   (222) MD 159 ARIEGE CYCLO CLUB 19,23 657 08:47:11
675 ROSSET ERIC   (2201) MC 240   19,22 658 08:47:27
676 VALMAÑA PI CAROL   (583) FW2 7 club ciclista Gracia 19,21 18 08:47:47
677 ESCUDIER NICOLAS   (2471) MB 164   19,21 659 08:47:48
678 MORIVAL PHILIPPE   (1962) MD 160 SOREZE VELO CLUB 19,2 660 08:48:00
679 HOURDEBAIGT JEAN PIERRE   (2149) MF 17 SAGCESTAS CYCLO 19,19 661 08:48:16
680 GALY ALAIN   (2401) MD 161 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 19,19 662 08:48:24
681 BONNET NICOLAS   (477) MB 165 JS SAINT ASTIER 19,18 663 08:48:32
682 PIROT ERIC   (937) MD 162 rochegude 26790 19,18 664 08:48:46
683 HERVOUET JEAN YVES   (1010) MF 18 BAC BRESSUIRE 19,17 665 08:48:54
684 KOSAKEWITZ MICHAEL   (1844) MC 241   19,17 666 08:49:02
685 KOSAKEWITZ LEONA   (1845) FW2 8   19,16 19 08:49:19
686 PAGNAC PATRICK   (1443) ME 26 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 19,13 667 08:50:04
687 SEGURA SANFELIU CARLOS   (2483) MC 242 INDEPENDENT 19,13 668 08:50:10
688 DA SILVA BENOIT   (1596) MA 45 Union cyclotourisme bénéjacquoise 19,12 669 08:50:13
689 FARAMA JULIEN   (454) MC 243   19,08 670 08:51:20
690 MOSS NEIL   (1649) MC 244 DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE 19,05 671 08:52:12
691 BORDES JEAN JACQUES   (980) ME 27 CA BEGLAIS 19,05 672 08:52:17
692 SERVANT DAVID   (379) MB 166 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 19,04 673 08:52:35
693 BERNIER LIONEL   (910) MD 163 EC BOUGUENAISIEN 19,02 674 08:52:59
694 BOUEYRIE ERIC   (2615) MD 164 ASPYR MONTAGNE PYRENEES 19,02 675 08:53:01
695 ROJAS SANCHEZ JOSE MARIA   (1143) MC 245 G.C. TOLEDO CIUDAD IMPERIAL 19,02 676 08:53:11
696 VILAPLANA CARBONELL MANOLO   (285) MB 167 triatlo carcaixent 19,01 677 08:53:21
697 LAFARGOUETTE JEAN   (868) MB 168 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 19,01 678 08:53:26
698 SUÁREZ PÉREZ GERARDO   (1494) MC 246 Biketown 19 679 08:53:37