Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx TPS REEL Diplôme Actions
1 GUIBAULT THIERRY   (2634) 01:06:18 MV1 1 BA709 19,1 1 01:06:57
2 CIBROT JEROME   (2209) 01:16:48 MSE 1 C S HENNESSY 16,5 2 01:16:48
3 PITON YOHAN   (2582) 01:18:15 MSE 2 AC ROMORANTIN 16,2 3 01:18:00
4 MASSONNEAU PIERRE   (3510) 01:18:31 MSE 3 TRIATHLON CLUB CHÂTELLERAULT 16,1 4 01:18:33
5 JEZEQUEL ANTHONY   (2766) 01:18:48 MSE 4 G2A 16,1 5 01:18:48
6 MICHAUD SEBASTIEN   (3065) 01:19:08 MV1 2 G2A 16,0 6 01:20:01
7 RENAULT PATRICK   (2300) 01:19:19 MV2 1 CAR QUESTEMBERT 16,0 7 01:19:19
8 CLARINARD MICKAEL   (3064) 01:19:28 MSE 5 DIJON TRIATHLON 15,9 8 01:19:27
9 FROUGIER DAMIEN   (3470) 01:20:33 MSE 6 PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON 15,7 9 01:20:31
10 BOULESTEIX DAVID   (3029) 01:20:41 MV1 3 G2A 15,7 10 01:20:40
11 TILLON MICKAEL   (2354) 01:21:33 MV1 4 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 15,5 11 01:21:18
12 DECEA CEDRIK   (3233) 01:23:05 MV1 5   15,2 12 01:23:57
13 VALBIN FRÉDÉRIC   (2733) 01:23:06 MV1 6 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 15,2 13 01:23:04
14 BLAINEAU JEAN FRANCOIS   (3653) 01:23:25 MV2 2 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 15,2 14 01:23:25
15 CANET RICHARD   (3467) 01:23:31 MV2 3 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 15,2 15 01:24:24
16 GABORIT RAPHAËL   (2793) 01:23:52 MV1 7 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 15,1 16 01:23:52
17 PIPONIOT LAROCHE NICOLAS   (2568) 01:23:57 MV2 4   15,1 17 01:23:55
18 SORIN LUDOVIC   (3450) 01:24:14 MSE 7 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 15,0 18 01:24:53
19 AUGUIN AMAURY   (2267) 01:24:20 MSE 8 AVIRON COGNAC 15,0 19 01:24:15
20 FRANCOIS MARC ANTOINE   (3279) 01:24:20 MSE 9   15,0 20 01:24:09
21 VRIGNON DAVID   (2797) 01:24:21 MV1 8 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 15,0 21 01:24:06
22 BRETHENOUX PIERRE ETIENNE   (3400) 01:24:21 MSE 10   15,0 22 01:24:19
23 REMY PATRICE   (2470) 01:24:31 MV1 9 AC ROMORANTIN 15,0 23 01:24:16
24 COLLOT GUILLAUME   (3159) 01:24:32 MSE 11 G2A 15,0 24 01:24:17
25 AMADOR LIONEL   (3131) 01:24:44 MV1 10 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 14,9 25 01:24:15
26 PRIETO SEBASTIEN   (3322) 01:24:45 MSE 12 G2A 14,9 26 01:24:30
27 SIMONET FRANCK   (2290) 01:25:10 MV1 11 ASAA GROUPE 12 14,9 27 01:25:10
28 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE   (2467) 01:25:15 MSE 13 CAC COGNAC 14,9 28 01:25:14
29 SALGADO DAVID   (2995) 01:25:41 MSE 14   14,8 29 01:25:38
30 TESSONNEAU ARNAUD   (2053) 01:25:50 MSE 15 HSA 14,7 30 01:26:22
31 ZIAT HASSANE   (2854) 01:25:57 MV2 5 G2A 14,7 31 01:25:58
32 MICHAUD NICOLAS   (3674) 01:26:14 MSE 16   14,7 32 01:26:04
33 BOUHOUDI HABIB   (3671) 01:26:18 MV1 12   14,7 33 01:26:16
34 GENERAUD DAVID   (3155) 01:26:38 MV1 13 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 14,6 34 01:27:31
35 VILLETTE NICOLAS   (2843) 01:26:44 MSE 17 G2A 14,6 35 01:26:29
36 PEROT MATHIEU   (3610) 01:26:56 MSE 18 ASPTT DIRAC 14,6 36 01:26:49
37 DEBIEN GIOVANNI   (2670) 01:27:11 MSE 19 CA PICTAVE 14,5 37 01:27:06
38 DEREPPER DAVID   (3044) 01:27:16 MSE 20   14,5 38 01:27:15
39 JEUNIAU AYMERIC   (3621) 01:27:19 MSE 21 CH’TIS SWISS RUNNERS 14,5 39 01:27:09
40 TISSIER SYLVAIN   (3122) 01:27:39 MV1 14 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 14,4 40 01:27:36
41 JACQUET EDDIE   (3230) 01:27:49 MV1 15 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 14,4 41 01:28:09
42 CLAY ANTOINE   (3474) 01:28:01 MSE 22   14,4 42 01:27:04
43 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE   (3517) 01:28:04 MV1 16 CAC COGNAC 14,4 43 01:27:55
44 BRUNEAU SYLVAIN   (3067) 01:28:05 MSE 23 VIENNE BIATHLON 14,4 44 01:28:00
45 BEAU ETIENNE   (3066) 01:28:05 MSE 24 VIENNE BIATHLON 14,4 45 01:28:00
46 VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT   (3347) 01:28:13 MSE 25   14,3 46 01:28:05
47 MOTTA ALEXANDRE   (2894) 01:28:19 MSE 26   14,3 47 01:28:17
48 MOUSNIER BRICE   (3486) 01:28:23 MSE 27   14,3 48 01:28:21
49 JOANNES PATRICK   (2215) 01:28:26 MV3 1 HENNESSY 14,3 49 01:28:11
50 SANSREFUS CEDRIC   (3147) 01:28:29 MSE 28 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 14,3 50 01:28:24
51 BOURINET BAPTISTE   (3428) 01:28:37 MSE 29   14,3 51 01:28:34
52 DE FUISSEAUX HELENE   (3303) 01:28:39 FSE 1   14,3 1 01:28:32
53 DEVENNE WILFRIED   (2566) 01:28:42 MV1 17   14,3 52 01:28:41
54 LAVIDALIE CHRISTOPHE   (2996) 01:28:46 MV1 18   14,3 53 01:28:48
55 BELUTAUD ROMAIN   (2102) 01:28:56 MSE 30 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 14,2 54 01:27:52
56 MILLE CHRISTOPHE   (2529) 01:28:58 MV1 19 VIVONNE LOISIRS 14,2 55 01:28:54
57 TOLLER LIONEL   (2796) 01:29:15 MV1 20 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 14,2 56 01:29:13
58 DREYFUSS EMMANUEL   (3530) 01:29:19 MV1 21   14,2 57 01:29:14
59 FLORENT CYRILLE   (3014) 01:29:22 MV1 22   14,2 58 01:29:07
60 PIRES TONY   (2671) 01:29:27 MV1 23   14,2 59 01:29:20
61 LEMARDELÉ THIERRY   (3254) 01:29:28 MV1 24 JOG'HILAIRE 14,2 60 01:29:13
62 DE RIVALS-MAZERES ELIE   (2508) 01:29:34 MV2 6 BASE AERIENNE COGNAC 14,1 61 01:29:19
63 GIRARDIN NICOLAS   (3506) 01:29:42 MSE 31 AUCUN 14,1 62 01:29:25
64 GUYON LAURENT   (3336) 01:29:50 MV2 7 JSA TRIATHLON 14,1 63 01:29:26
65 VIOLETTE CHRISTOPHE   (3364) 01:29:54 MSE 32   14,1 64 01:29:40
66 GAIGNES BRUNO   (3525) 01:29:54 MV1 25   14,1 65 01:29:46
67 GONIAK REMY   (3522) 01:29:55 MV1 26 CA BEGLAIS 14,1 66 01:29:29
68 FOUCAUD ERIC   (3666) 01:29:56 MSE 33   14,1 67 01:29:50
69 JUILLET HERVÉ   (3654) 01:30:10 MV2 8 TEAM OPTIC 2000 BENETEAU 14,0 68 01:30:07
70 JEAN NICOLAS   (2520) 01:30:11 MSE 34 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 14,0 69 01:30:04
71 JEREMY FRÉDÉRIQUE   (2798) 01:30:24 FV1 1 CDC 86 14,0 2 01:30:21
72 FAURE RÉMI   (2276) 01:30:28 MSE 35   14,0 70 01:30:07
73 BATES THOMAS   (3593) 01:30:28 MSE 36 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 14,0 71 01:30:14
74 BLAY LUDOVIC   (3667) 01:30:39 MSE 37   14,0 72 01:30:33
75 SAKER HOCINE   (3205) 01:30:47 MV1 27 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 13,9 73 01:30:44
76 BESNARD BERTRAND   (2567) 01:30:50 MSE 38   13,9 74 01:30:26
77 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE   (3608) 01:30:53 FV1 2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 13,9 3 01:30:52
78 RAYNAUD FABRICE   (2749) 01:30:54 MV1 28 JSA TRIATHLON 13,9 75 01:30:47
79 HALBERT LOIC   (3063) 01:30:56 MV2 9   13,9 76 01:30:47
80 LYS MICKAEL   (3020) 01:31:01 MV1 29   13,9 77 01:30:26
81 DALBY FABIEN   (3367) 01:31:01 MV1 30 MACC LUSIGNAN 13,9 78 01:30:53
82 RATIER THIERRY   (3062) 01:31:07 MV2 10 TRIATHLON.SAINTES 13,9 79 01:31:05
83 LETALON MAXENCE   (2340) 01:31:22 MSE 39   13,9 80 01:31:10
84 CAYLAR HUBERT   (2717) 01:31:22 MSE 40   13,9 81 01:30:52
85 VALENTI ERIC   (3429) 01:31:31 MV2 11   13,8 82 01:31:20
86 SOULARD JEAN FRANCOIS   (3607) 01:31:34 MV2 12 STÉLIA AÉROSPACE 13,8 83 01:31:06
87 BREUILH PHILIPPE   (3665) 01:31:36 MSE 41   13,8 84 01:31:29
88 FRANCOIS LAURENT   (3255) 01:31:44 MSE 42 TC VOUNEUIL 13,8 85 01:31:29
89 BOINEAU CLEMENT   (3488) 01:31:55 MSE 43   13,8 86 01:31:40
90 VIGIER STEPHANE   (2184) 01:31:58 MV1 31 SAINTES TRIATHLON 13,8 87 01:31:56
91 FOUQUET LIONEL   (3452) 01:31:59 MSE 44 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 13,8 88 01:31:59
92 JABY FRÉDÉRIC   (3049) 01:32:01 MV2 13 VILQUIN 13,8 89 01:31:54
93 GUITTON DAVID   (2901) 01:32:04 MV1 32 UZERCHE 13,8 90 01:31:49
94 LAUVERGNAT CLET   (2968) 01:32:05 MV3 2 AJA MARATHON 13,7 91 01:32:05
95 GRIVET CYRIL   (3213) 01:32:13 MV1 33 17 SOUPAPES 13,7 92 01:32:00
96 AUGUIN QUENTIN   (2657) 01:32:18 MES 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LIBOURNE 13,7 93 01:32:03
97 ALEMANY VALENTIN   (2643) 01:32:32 MES 2   13,7 94 01:33:25
98 VEILLON CHRISTOPHE   (2638) 01:32:33 MSE 45   13,7 95 01:32:18
99 XAVIER BROUARD   (2794) 01:32:33 MV2 14 CDC 86 13,7 96 01:32:30
100 BOENNEC MARC   (2776) 01:32:58 MV2 15 G2A 13,6 97 01:32:57
101 WEIDIG YOANN   (2524) 01:32:59 MSE 46 BA709 13,6 98 01:32:44
102 GARCIA VINCENT   (3582) 01:33:01 MSE 47 C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 13,6 99 01:32:48
103 DAGHERIR PATRICK   (2562) 01:33:06 MV2 16 AC POUILLON 13,6 100 01:32:53
104 FORESTIER JEROME   (2254) 01:33:07 MV1 34 POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 13,6 101 01:32:57
105 RAFFRAY VINCENT   (2985) 01:33:08 MV1 35   13,6 102 01:32:34
106 MOREAU JEROME   (3548) 01:33:16 MV1 36   13,6 103 01:32:58
107 DEBARBIEUX FRÉDÉRIC   (3346) 01:33:17 MV2 17   13,6 104 01:33:13
108 VIOLLET RÉMI   (3443) 01:33:18 MSE 48 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 13,6 105 01:33:16
109 PISSOT PAUL HENRI   (2266) 01:33:27 MSE 49   13,5 106 01:32:39
110 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE   (3046) 01:33:31 MV2 18   13,5 107 01:33:23
111 CHRISTOPHE DEGORCAS   (3351) 01:33:41 MV1 37   13,5 108 01:33:26
112 DEBLAISE MICHAEL   (3547) 01:33:45 MV1 38 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 13,5 109 01:33:18
113 GODREAU YOANN   (3331) 01:33:48 MSE 50 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 13,5 110 01:33:23
114 TASSART CYRILLE   (2252) 01:33:51 MSE 51   13,5 111 01:32:27
115 BERLUREAU STEPHANE   (2879) 01:34:02 MV1 39 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 13,5 112 01:33:47
116 CARIO LAURENT   (2763) 01:34:03 MV1 40 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 13,5 113 01:33:51
117 MASSOL THIERRY   (3591) 01:34:04 MV1 41 ACLA 13,5 114 01:33:50
118 ANDRE JEAN LUC   (3202) 01:34:08 MV2 19 JARNAC ATHLETISME 13,4 115 01:34:02
119 ROLLAND LUDOVIC   (3404) 01:34:09 MV1 42   13,4 116 01:34:04
120 NOM PRENOM   (2295) 01:34:10 MSE 52   13,4 117 01:34:08
121 GRANDON GEOFFREY   (2654) 01:34:10 MSE 53 FNSMR 13,4 118 01:33:55
122 MOUREY NICOLAS   (2626) 01:34:12 MV1 43 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 13,4 119 01:34:12
123 GUILLEN MATHIEU   (3580) 01:34:14 MSE 54 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 13,4 120 01:33:59
124 GORRY MATHIEU   (3314) 01:34:17 MV1 44 TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 13,4 121 01:34:17
125 LEJUEZ JEAN PHILIPPE   (3532) 01:34:20 MV1 45   13,4 122 01:34:16
126 RAMPNOUX PASCAL   (2424) 01:34:22 MV2 20   13,4 123 01:34:17
127 ROY J.LOUP   (3268) 01:34:28 MV2 21 SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 13,4 124 01:34:17
128 DECHAUNE JÉRÔME   (2433) 01:34:28 MSE 55   13,4 125 01:34:17
129 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA   (2587) 01:34:32 FV1 3 CAC COGNAC 13,4 4 01:34:29
130 BIARD OLIVIER   (3573) 01:34:36 MV1 46   13,4 126 01:34:22
131 DOUCET RÉGIS   (3430) 01:34:37 MV1 47 ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 13,4 127 01:34:26
132 OVIEVE DAVID   (2572) 01:34:41 MV2 22 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 13,4 128 01:34:26
133 DOLO ALAIN   (3313) 01:34:52 MV1 48 17 SOUPAPES 13,3 129 01:34:39
134 TESSIER CHRISTOPHE   (3396) 01:34:55 MV1 49 SAINTES TRIATHLON 13,3 130 01:34:54
135 VAUZELLE NICOLAS   (3606) 01:35:00 MV1 50   13,3 131 01:34:37
136 DELAPLACE FLORIAN   (2197) 01:35:07 MSE 56 CS HENNESSY 13,3 132 01:34:52
137 MOUNAL PASCAL   (2031) 01:35:10 MV1 51   13,3 133 01:34:55
138 ANDRIEUX SEBASTIEN   (2317) 01:35:16 MSE 57   13,3 134 01:35:01
139 LAVRIT YVAN   (3514) 01:35:16 MV2 23   13,3 135 01:34:50
140 GIRY JEAN YVES   (2674) 01:35:18 MV2 24   13,3 136 01:35:08
141 DAGORN CHRISTOPHE   (2020) 01:35:23 MV1 52 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 13,3 137 01:35:10
142 BERNARD CHRISTIAN   (2603) 01:35:25 MV2 25 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 13,3 138 01:34:34
143 EPINOUX NICOLAS   (3318) 01:35:27 MSE 58   13,3 139 01:35:01
144 TRICAUD YVES   (2971) 01:35:29 MV3 3 PLASSAC 16 13,3 140 01:36:17
145 MITRESSE WILFRIED   (3291) 01:35:30 MV1 53   13,3 141 01:35:15
146 SAVARIT ALAIN   (3521) 01:35:30 MV2 26 ACF ALSTOM 13,3 142 01:35:17
147 DAVIAUD RODRIGUE   (2792) 01:35:31 MSE 59 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 13,3 143 01:35:27
148 ROY CLEMENT   (2624) 01:35:34 MSE 60 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 13,2 144 01:35:11
149 SCHENAL FLORIAN   (3612) 01:35:42 MSE 61   13,2 145 01:35:11
150 HOUCHARD OLIVIER   (3375) 01:35:42 MSE 62 SAINTES TRIATHLON 13,2 146 01:35:17
151 LALONDE JULIEN   (3048) 01:35:45 MSE 63   13,2 147 01:35:37
152 COUTANT YANN   (3293) 01:35:50 MSE 64 VALENÇAY 13,2 148 01:35:37
153 ANNERAUD MICKAËL   (2204) 01:35:50 MV1 54 CS HENNESSY 13,2 149 01:35:08
154 SATONY FRANCOIS   (3663) 01:35:51 MSE 65   13,2 150 01:35:41
155 AUBERT ALAIN   (2978) 01:35:51 MV1 55 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 13,2 151 01:34:58
156 PINEAU HUBERT   (2889) 01:35:55 MV2 27 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 13,2 152 01:35:32
157 FREDON GILLES   (3335) 01:35:56 MV2 28 ROC ATHLÉ 13,2 153 01:35:41
158 JEAN FRANCOIS   (3130) 01:36:00 MV1 56 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 13,2 154 01:35:58
159 ANDRE BENJAMIN   (2212) 01:36:01 MSE 66 C S HENNESSY 13,2 155 01:35:46
160 ESTEVES VICTOR   (3531) 01:36:01 MSE 67   13,2 156 01:36:00
161 DUCLOS LAURENT   (2239) 01:36:02 MV1 57 CMOB BASSENS 13,2 157 01:35:57
162 RICCI LAURA   (3290) 01:36:04 FSE 2 AS SAINT MÉDARD EN JALLES 13,2 5 01:35:49
163 BRANDY PATRICK   (3181) 01:36:05 MV1 58 LOUVET ASSURANCES 13,2 158 01:35:54
164 BERG FREDERIC   (3377) 01:36:17 MV1 59 CHARENTE LIBRE 13,1 159 01:35:51
165 NORMAND SEBASTIEN   (2929) 01:36:22 MV1 60   13,1 160 01:36:07
166 DORAY MIKAEL   (3526) 01:36:31 MSE 68   13,1 161 01:36:16
167 CAILLEAU VINCEBT   (3076) 01:36:36 MV2 29 ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 13,1 162 01:36:04
168 CHAILLOU ALAIN   (3139) 01:36:40 MV2 30   13,1 163 01:36:25
169 BLANCHARD ARNAUD   (3384) 01:36:43 MSE 69 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 13,1 164 01:36:30
170 JEHANNO LAURENT   (2170) 01:36:43 MV1 61 CAR QUESTEMBERT 13,1 165 01:36:13
171 CATOT LAURENT   (3253) 01:36:47 MV1 62 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 13,1 166 01:36:44
172 GAUDIN MICHAËL   (2773) 01:36:48 MSE 70   13,1 167 01:36:23
173 PICQUOT ERIC   (2432) 01:36:51 MV2 31 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 13,1 168 01:36:20
174 DESBOURDELLES ALAIN   (2669) 01:36:52 MV1 63   13,1 169 01:36:37
175 SIMON JEAN   (2537) 01:36:57 MV3 4 MENSIGNAC PERIGORD 13,1 170 01:36:33
176 VINCENT MICHAEL   (2540) 01:37:01 MV1 64 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 13,0 171 01:36:36
177 DUBASQUE FRANÇOIS   (3596) 01:37:05 MV1 65   13,0 172 01:36:50
178 BOURDET ISABELLE   (3257) 01:37:22 FV1 4 AC LA ROCHE SUR YON 13,0 6 01:36:40
179 LOUSTAUNAU GILLES   (3022) 01:37:25 MV1 66 AC POUILLON 13,0 173 01:36:49
180 CLERFEUILLE CARLES   (3660) 01:37:29 MV1 67 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 13,0 174 01:36:42
181 MICHENEAU FLAVIEN   (2814) 01:37:30 MV1 68   13,0 175 01:37:01
182 PEBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (2303) 01:37:30 MV1 69 CA PLASSAC 13,0 176 01:37:15
183 PASCAUD EMMANUEL   (3026) 01:37:32 MV1 70 SODIPORC SAS 13,0 177 01:37:18
184 GAUSSET YANN   (2742) 01:37:32 MSE 71   13,0 178 01:37:22
185 PEREZ GREGORY   (2963) 01:37:40 MV1 71   13,0 179 01:37:34
186 ARRAMY NICOLAS   (3561) 01:37:46 MSE 72   12,9 180 01:37:41
187 SAIVRES MATHIEU   (3178) 01:37:52 MV1 72 LOUVET ASSURANCES 12,9 181 01:37:37
188 FLEURET QUENTIN   (3543) 01:37:53 MSE 73   12,9 182 01:36:53
189 RICHARD DAVID   (3350) 01:37:54 MSE 74   12,9 183 01:37:28
190 ROUZIER JULIEN   (2709) 01:37:54 MSE 75 SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC 12,9 184 01:37:21
191 PERROGON FRÉDÉRIC   (3528) 01:37:56 MV2 32 COGNAC EXTRÊME AVENTURE 12,9 185 01:37:45
192 CRITON FRANÇOIS   (2247) 01:37:58 MSE 76 CRITON 12,9 186 01:37:43
193 PERON BERNARD   (2001) 01:38:04 MV2 33 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 12,9 187 01:37:53
194 BOUTIN FREDERIC   (3475) 01:38:07 MV1 73 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 12,9 188 01:37:36
195 SLAWINSKI EDOUARD   (3378) 01:38:08 MV2 34 CHARENTE LIBRE 12,9 189 01:37:52
196 JACOB ALEXANDRE   (3534) 01:38:10 MSE 77   12,9 190 01:37:52
197 TROUILLON LAURENT   (2666) 01:38:14 MV1 74 CDC 86 12,9 191 01:37:59
198 BATIME PASCAL   (2230) 01:38:16 MV2 35   12,9 192 01:37:58
199 MACIEL JOACHIM   (3441) 01:38:16 MSE 78   12,9 193 01:38:13
200 TOURISSAUD MIREILLE   (3496) 01:38:18 FV1 5   12,9 7 01:38:09
201 THIBAUDEAU MARC   (2559) 01:38:33 MV2 36 ASPTTVENDÉE 12,8 194 01:37:21
202 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE   (2207) 01:38:33 MV2 37 C S HENNESSY 12,8 195 01:38:26
203 LUCAS OLIVIER   (3471) 01:38:34 MV1 75   12,8 196 01:37:14
204 PIROT CYRIL   (2066) 01:38:35 MV1 76 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 12,8 197 01:38:23
205 BERTOLO THOMAS   (2236) 01:38:39 MSE 79   12,8 198 01:38:22
206 MANGEL CLAIRE   (2825) 01:38:40 FSE 3   12,8 8 01:38:28
207 DUTRANNOY PAULO   (2502) 01:38:44 MSE 80 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 12,8 199 01:38:15
208 BROULEAUD HERVE   (3092) 01:38:47 MV1 77   12,8 200 01:38:32
209 CATTE ADRIEN   (2940) 01:38:50 MSE 81 BNIC 12,8 201 01:38:14
210 ROUGER SYLVAIN   (3143) 01:38:51 MV1 78 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 12,8 202 01:38:41
211 SBAA PHILIPPE   (3220) 01:38:52 MV2 38 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 12,8 203 01:38:37
212 BONNIFAIT AURELIEN   (3657) 01:38:53 MSE 82 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 12,8 204 01:37:37
213 REILHAC FRANCIS   (3354) 01:38:53 MV2 39   12,8 205 01:38:43
214 LAURENT ERIC   (3568) 01:39:01 MV1 79   12,8 206 01:38:49
215 FONTAINE PATRICE   (2578) 01:39:07 MV2 40 AC ROMORANTIN 12,8 207 01:39:02
216 DUMON JEAN PIERRE   (3212) 01:39:08 MV3 5 17 SOUPAPES 12,8 208 01:38:54
217 CLAVELAUD SEBASTIEN   (3634) 01:39:11 MV1 80   12,8 209 01:38:42
218 NOEL FLORIAN   (2632) 01:39:11 MSE 83   12,8 210 01:38:51
219 MARCHIVE LUDOVIC   (2703) 01:39:14 MV1 81 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 12,8 211 01:39:08
220 MOUSNIER SEBASTIEN   (2942) 01:39:15 MSE 84 TEAM GC 12,8 212 01:38:36
221 THORIN ERIC   (3080) 01:39:18 MV1 82 FOUSSIGNAC 12,7 213 01:39:03
222 ELIE TEDDY   (3004) 01:39:18 MSE 85 COS RENAULT LARDY 12,7 214 01:39:03
223 PINEAU DIDIER   (2734) 01:39:18 MV2 41 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 12,7 215 01:39:01
224 SCHEID LAURENT   (2538) 01:39:21 MV1 83 JSA TRIATHLON 12,7 216 01:38:54
225 DUREPAIRE JÉRÔME   (3217) 01:39:22 MSE 86   12,7 217 01:38:16
226 BEBERIAN LAURY ANNE   (3537) 01:39:22 FSE 4 INTERMARCHÉ 12,7 9 01:38:07
227 PLAUD YOLANDE   (2545) 01:39:24 FV2 1 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 12,7 10 01:39:14
228 ESTADIEU EMMANUEL   (2315) 01:39:26 MV2 42 AC ROMORANTIN 12,7 218 01:39:11
229 CLOSSAIS JEROME   (2469) 01:39:26 MV1 84 AC ROMORANTIN 12,7 219 01:39:11
230 LARAPIDIE HERVE   (3310) 01:39:27 MV1 85   12,7 220 01:39:16
231 ROLANDO SERGE   (2069) 01:39:28 MV2 43   12,7 221 01:39:23
232 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE   (2847) 01:39:30 MV1 86   12,7 222 01:39:04
233 RICHARD CÉDRIC   (2104) 01:39:39 MSE 87 CS HENNESSY 12,7 223 01:39:32
234 THOMASSIN KATE   (2202) 01:39:40 FSE 5 C S HENNESSY 12,7 11 01:39:25
235 BURBAUD MARIE   (2085) 01:39:40 FV2 2 C S HENNESSY 12,7 12 01:39:32
236 BURBAUD FREDY   (2182) 01:39:41 MV2 44 C S HENNESSY 12,7 224 01:39:33
237 RIMBAUD DAVID   (3500) 01:39:41 MV1 87   12,7 225 01:39:39
238 SEHET DIDIER   (3132) 01:39:42 MV2 45 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 12,7 226 01:39:27
239 ALLAMARGOT STEVE   (3491) 01:39:44 MSE 88 SAINTES TRIATHLON 12,7 227 01:40:33
240 GAIT QUENTIN   (2610) 01:39:46 MSE 89   12,7 228 01:39:22
241 MILES JEAN LOUIS   (2113) 01:39:48 MV2 46 LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLE 12,7 229 01:39:33
242 LARPE CEDRIC   (2893) 01:39:50 MSE 90   12,7 230 01:39:21
243 ROBIN LAURENT   (3206) 01:39:59 MV1 88 JARNAC ATHLETISME 12,7 231 01:39:44
244 GAUVRIT RODOLPHE   (2622) 01:40:05 MV1 89   12,6 232 01:39:23
245 CORDOVILLA ADRIEN   (2368) 01:40:09 MSE 91   12,6 233 01:39:56
246 FORGET ERIC   (3117) 01:40:11 MV2 47   12,6 234 01:39:59
247 QUEMENER JEAN MARC   (2627) 01:40:11 MV1 90 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 12,6 235 01:40:07
248 SEGUI PHILIPPE   (2906) 01:40:15 MV3 6 UMS PONTAULT COMB 12,6 236 01:39:40
249 DESROZIERS NOELLE   (2732) 01:40:16 FV1 6 JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 12,6 13 01:39:47
250 COTTET HERVE   (3186) 01:40:17 MV1 91 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 12,6 237 01:39:48
251 VEYSSIERE PASCAL   (2240) 01:40:17 MV1 92 VIVONNE LOISIRS 12,6 238 01:40:00
252 MAUDET NATHALIE   (2950) 01:40:18 FV1 7 AKRO BITUM 12,6 14 01:39:59
253 OLIVEIRA GILLES   (2162) 01:40:20 MV2 48 ATHLE91 12,6 239 01:40:05
254 BOUROLLEAU GERARD   (2181) 01:40:21 MV2 49 AMCF 12,6 240 01:39:59
255 MAVROUDIS ALEXANDRE   (3391) 01:40:27 MSE 92   12,6 241 01:39:18
256 CLARK JIM   (2700) 01:40:27 MV1 93 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 12,6 242 01:40:19
257 GAUTHIER PASCAL   (3538) 01:40:29 MV2 50 JOGGING CLUB LEROY-SOMER 12,6 243 01:40:15
258 JEAN SOPHIE   (2933) 01:40:32 FV2 3 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 12,6 15 01:40:17
259 MASSE MANUEL   (3013) 01:40:33 MV1 94   12,6 244 01:39:33
260 MAINARD-FDL PHILIPPE   (3557) 01:40:34 MV2 51 FIEE DES LOIS 12,6 245 01:40:09
261 BENOIST RENAUD   (2959) 01:40:39 MV1 95 CAC COGNAC 12,6 246 01:39:37
262 RAGUENAULT NICOLAS   (2777) 01:40:40 MSE 93 EGAY'S CLUB 12,6 247 01:40:20
263 RETAILLEAU CÉDRIC   (2251) 01:40:40 MSE 94   12,6 248 01:40:16
264 EPINAT ANTHONY   (3462) 01:40:41 MSE 95   12,6 249 01:40:26
265 OURRED MEHDI   (3393) 01:40:42 MSE 96   12,6 250 01:40:28
266 FOURNET SULLIVAN   (2991) 01:40:42 MV1 96 ASPTT ST LÔ MANCHE RUN'N'TRAIL 12,6 251 01:40:28
267 HAGUENIN FRANCK   (2366) 01:40:49 MV1 97 CA BEGLAIS 12,6 252 01:40:33
268 GUYARD MIKAËL   (2811) 01:40:50 MV1 98   12,6 253 01:40:00
269 RAFFIER CHRISTOPHE   (2939) 01:40:58 MV1 99   12,5 254 01:40:43
270 COIGNARD LAURENT   (2500) 01:41:00 MV1 100 RUN 'N' TRAIL ASPTT SAINT-LÔ 12,5 255 01:40:45
271 BROSSARD FREDERIC   (2846) 01:41:00 MV2 52   12,5 256 01:40:45
272 BUISSON CÉCILE   (2808) 01:41:01 FV1 8 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 12,5 16 01:40:56
273 DESCHAMPS ROMAIN   (2750) 01:41:08 MV1 101   12,5 257 01:40:42
274 VENEZIA SAMUEL   (2555) 01:41:11 MSE 97 SAINTES TRIATHLON 12,5 258 01:40:51
275 BOEUF FREDERIC   (2585) 01:41:16 MV2 53 AC ROMORANTIN 12,5 259 01:41:11
276 TIEN-YOU FRANK   (2795) 01:41:25 MV2 54 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 12,5 260 01:41:15
277 BUFFAUD ANTOINE   (2740) 01:41:28 MSE 98 SCRATCH 12,5 261 01:40:52
278 CONSTANS PIERRE MARIE   (2415) 01:41:32 MV2 55 les runners des vignes 12,5 262 01:41:05
279 COTRAUD VALERIE   (2416) 01:41:33 FV2 4   12,5 17 01:41:05
280 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME   (3294) 01:41:35 MSE 99 CAV ATHLETISME 12,5 263 01:41:08
281 TOTEL BERTRAND   (2264) 01:41:39 MV2 56   12,5 264 01:41:28
282 CHENE DALILA   (2880) 01:41:40 FV1 9 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 12,5 18 01:41:09
283 DELOMME MAGALI   (2865) 01:41:40 FSE 6 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 12,5 19 01:41:25
284 CHENE CHRISTOPHE   (3207) 01:41:41 MV1 102 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 12,4 265 01:41:11
285 LABOILE VINCENT   (3329) 01:41:47 MSE 100 POMPIERS LA COURONNE 12,4 266 01:41:22
286 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES   (3507) 01:41:48 MV2 57 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 12,4 267 01:41:46
287 SCHNEIDER LAURENT   (2867) 01:41:49 MV2 58   12,4 268 01:41:45
288 VIGEZZI LAURENT   (3189) 01:41:51 MV2 59   12,4 269 01:41:47
289 GESSON TONY   (3383) 01:41:53 MSE 101   12,4 270 01:41:38
290 BERTIN AUBRY   (3021) 01:42:02 MES 3   12,4 271 01:41:43
291 MASSON FABRICE   (2350) 01:42:08 MV1 103   12,4 272 01:42:00
292 BILL JEREMY   (2945) 01:42:09 MV2 60   12,4 273 01:41:55
293 FOURNERET BENJAMIN   (3574) 01:42:12 MSE 102 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 12,4 274 01:41:37
294 GUENON FLORIAN   (2521) 01:42:24 MSE 103 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 12,4 275 01:42:03
295 CATEL CYRIL   (3211) 01:42:25 MV1 104 17 SOUPAPES 12,4 276 01:42:10
296 GRADELET BRUNO   (3173) 01:42:30 MV1 105 ATSCAF 87 12,4 277 01:41:52
297 ABJEAN JEAN PIERRE   (2196) 01:42:31 MV2 61 CS HENNESSY 12,3 278 01:42:22
298 BRILLET NICOLAS   (3386) 01:42:33 MSE 104 JC CHATEAUNEUF 12,3 279 01:42:04
299 MOREAU HUGUES   (3602) 01:42:33 MV1 106 SPIRIDON 16 12,3 280 01:42:02
300 ANDRIEUX MICHEL   (3102) 01:42:35 MV3 7   12,3 281 01:42:14
301 JOUANAUD LAURENT   (2592) 01:42:35 MV1 107   12,3 282 01:41:32
302 FORESTIER THOMAS   (3637) 01:42:36 MSE 105   12,3 283 01:42:21
303 PERRUCHET GÉRARD   (2153) 01:42:37 MV3 8 CHANTILLY ATHLÉTISME 12,3 284 01:42:22
304 ROUX GREGORY   (3435) 01:42:37 MSE 106   12,3 285 01:42:15
305 LE BOURHIS ANTOINE   (2078) 01:42:38 MSE 107   12,3 286 01:41:30
306 BARRIERE ALEXANDRE   (3089) 01:42:40 MSE 108 H MOUNIER 12,3 287 01:42:25
307 LORRAIN FRANÇOIS   (2346) 01:42:41 MV1 108   12,3 288 01:42:26
308 TETART BENJAMIN   (2681) 01:42:41 MSE 109 ST LO TRIATHLON 12,3 289 01:42:26
309 MADET FREDERIC   (3397) 01:42:42 MSE 110   12,3 290 01:42:22
310 TINGUY LUDOVIC   (3218) 01:42:45 MV1 109   12,3 291 01:42:18
311 VINET-FDL DIDIER   (3555) 01:42:46 MV2 62 FIEE DES LOIS 12,3 292 01:42:22
312 MACLAIR KÉVIN   (2952) 01:42:50 MSE 111   12,3 293 01:42:40
313 POULET ELVIS   (2608) 01:42:52 MSE 112   12,3 294 01:42:41
314 HOUDEMONT J PIERRE   (2307) 01:42:52 MV2 63 ASA DU BERRY 12,3 295 01:42:37
315 GERON ETIENNE   (2967) 01:42:56 MV2 64   12,3 296 01:43:16
316 JOSEPH CHRISTIAN   (2453) 01:42:59 MV3 9 ARGELES SUR MER 12,3 297 01:42:14
317 BRIAND-FDL PIERRICK   (3552) 01:43:00 MSE 113 FIEE DES LOIS 12,3 298 01:42:36
318 AKBAL NACER   (2790) 01:43:00 MV1 110 TONNELLERIE TARANSAUD 12,3 299 01:42:50
319 MORNET PATRICK   (2835) 01:43:03 MV3 10 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 12,3 300 01:42:51
320 COUTURIER GERALD   (3369) 01:43:14 MV1 111   12,3 301 01:42:53
321 CHERIF JEAN LUC   (2512) 01:43:17 MV2 65 CARREFOUR 12,3 302 01:44:05
322 LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE   (2617) 01:43:20 MV1 112 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 12,3 303 01:42:52
323 JOSEPH PIERRE   (2452) 01:43:25 MV2 66 SANTORUN 12,2 304 01:42:39
324 COURCELLES LUDOVIC   (2907) 01:43:25 MV1 113 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 12,2 305 01:43:08
325 COIRAULT LAETITIA   (2579) 01:43:27 FSE 7 RUN EVENT 86 12,2 20 01:43:16
326 TANGUY MATHIEU   (2727) 01:43:30 MV1 114 STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 12,2 306 01:42:51
327 HOSTEING PAUL   (2771) 01:43:32 MV1 115 COUSINS P.MM.H 12,2 307 01:42:08
328 ALVAREZ MICKAEL   (3545) 01:43:33 MSE 114   12,2 308 01:42:50
329 ROY ETIENNE   (3315) 01:43:35 MJU 1   12,2 309 01:43:02
330 LE GUIDEC STEPHANE   (3222) 01:43:35 MV1 116   12,2 310 01:43:24
331 PINEAU GUILLAUME   (3359) 01:43:36 MV1 117 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 12,2 311 01:43:02
332 GALLOIS PASCAL   (2195) 01:43:41 MV1 118 CS HENNESSY 12,2 312 01:43:36
333 CARNIS JEAN MARC   (3124) 01:43:42 MSE 115 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 12,2 313 01:43:27
334 DUMONT CAROLINE   (3086) 01:43:51 FSE 8   12,2 21 01:43:39
335 DEVENNE THIERRY   (2758) 01:43:51 MV2 67   12,2 314 01:43:44
336 LOCMANE ROMAIN   (2203) 01:43:55 MSE 116 C S HENNESSY 12,2 315 01:43:46
337 CHEVALERIAS CYRILLE   (3269) 01:43:57 MV1 119   12,2 316 01:42:47
338 COLLIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (2298) 01:44:01 MV1 120   12,2 317 01:43:51
339 FORLOT LUDOVIC   (3179) 01:44:05 MV1 121 BADMINTON COGNAC 12,2 318 01:43:38
340 GOMES MARIA   (2881) 01:44:06 FV2 5 ZODIAC AEROSPACE 12,2 22 01:44:03
341 GENDRE CENDRINE   (2672) 01:44:09 FV1 10 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 12,2 23 01:43:57
342 FERNANDEZ FABIEN   (2826) 01:44:19 MSE 117   12,1 319 01:44:04
343 FRÉLAUT NICOLAS   (2720) 01:44:20 MV1 122   12,1 320 01:44:06
344 MAZEAU ANGELIQUE   (2518) 01:44:21 FV1 11 CA PLASSAC 12,1 24 01:44:07
345 DUFOURD SAMUEL   (2556) 01:44:23 MSE 118   12,1 321 01:44:11
346 FARET VINCENT   (3519) 01:44:24 MV1 123   12,1 322 01:44:15
347 TEXIER MARC   (2068) 01:44:27 MV2 68 DOREAU 12,1 323 01:44:18
348 GIRAUD STÉPHANE   (2850) 01:44:27 MV1 124   12,1 324 01:44:12
349 ROUZAUT ERIC   (3390) 01:44:30 MV2 69   12,1 325 01:43:42
350 HOULIER JÉRÔME   (3087) 01:44:32 MV1 125   12,1 326 01:44:15
351 CANTY NOEL   (2677) 01:44:34 MV1 126   12,1 327 01:44:27
352 COLLAS ARTHUR   (2288) 01:44:34 MSE 119   12,1 328 01:43:43
353 PAPON LIONEL   (2890) 01:44:36 MV1 127 VIVONNE LOISIRS 12,1 329 01:44:06
354 RAYMONDEAU GUILLAUME   (2697) 01:44:38 MSE 120 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 12,1 330 01:44:10
355 CHEVRIAUT FRANCOIS XAVIER   (2231) 01:44:44 MSE 121   12,1 331 01:44:29
356 BOUDET NADEGE   (2596) 01:44:44 FV1 12 VIVONNE LOISIRS 12,1 25 01:44:30
357 POUET CHRISTOPHER   (2431) 01:44:44 MSE 122 VIVONNE LOISIRS 12,1 332 01:44:36
358 SANDEAU LAURENT   (3669) 01:44:46 MV1 128 LOUVET ASSURANCES 12,1 333 01:44:48
359 LOISEL MARIE   (2157) 01:44:47 FV2 6 CAR QUESTEMBERT 12,1 26 01:44:37
360 CATROU THIERRY   (2327) 01:44:52 MV1 129   12,1 334 01:44:51
361 CATROU JEAN PAUL   (2326) 01:44:53 MV3 11   12,1 335 01:44:38
362 HEBERT FABRICE   (3215) 01:44:55 MV1 130   12,1 336 01:44:25
363 MERLE ALAIN   (3140) 01:44:56 MV3 12   12,1 337 01:44:41
364 LE VALER BRUNO   (2233) 01:44:56 MV1 131 RUNNING STE SOULLE 12,1 338 01:44:37
365 LABETOULLE LINE   (3567) 01:44:59 FV2 7 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 12,1 27 01:44:44
366 GOSSELIN SYLVIE   (2573) 01:44:59 FV2 8 CH'TIS SWISS RUNNERS 12,1 28 01:44:30
367 BILLON STÉPHANE   (3079) 01:45:00 MV1 132   12,1 339 01:44:27
368 BOURDET TEDDY   (2134) 01:45:00 MV1 133 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 12,1 340 01:44:17
369 BARANGER DAVID   (3394) 01:45:03 MV1 134   12,1 341 01:44:48
370 NOM PRENOM   (2352) 01:45:06 MSE 123   12,0 342 01:44:51
371 BRUNI LUCIE   (2599) 01:45:09 FSE 9   12,0 29 01:44:54
372 LAURISSERGUES NATHALIE   (2888) 01:45:09 FSE 10 VIVONNE LOISIRS 12,0 30 01:44:56
373 EVRARD ERIC   (3278) 01:45:12 MV3 13 COURIR AVEC 12,0 343 01:44:57
374 BUREAU SYLVAIN   (2858) 01:45:13 MV1 135 COURIR AVEC 12,0 344 01:44:58
375 LAUVERJAT ELVIRE   (2860) 01:45:13 FV2 9 COURIR AVEC 12,0 31 01:44:58
376 CALOFER ANGÉLIQUE   (2859) 01:45:13 FSE 11 COURIR AVEC 12,0 32 01:44:58
377 BRANDAO PAULO   (2511) 01:45:17 MV1 136   12,0 345 01:45:02
378 SURAULT EMMANUELLE   (2650) 01:45:19 FSE 12 JSA TRIATHLON 12,0 33 01:44:50
379 LASCOUX JEAN MARC   (2698) 01:45:20 MV1 137 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 12,0 346 01:45:05
380 PETIT LIONEL   (3579) 01:45:23 MSE 124   12,0 347 01:45:00
381 VOISIN VINCENT   (3225) 01:45:24 MSE 125 G2A 12,0 348 01:44:18
382 MARTINEAU JEREMY   (2607) 01:45:24 MSE 126   12,0 349 01:44:44
383 TRICAUD CEDRIC   (2852) 01:45:24 MV1 138 TEAM SUD OUEST 12,0 350 01:45:24
384 DE MATOS SIMON   (2804) 01:45:26 MSE 127 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 12,0 351 01:45:05
385 FEHRENBACH PIERRE   (2748) 01:45:27 MV2 70 CA PLASSAC 12,0 352 01:45:18
386 MARRAUD PATRICE   (2561) 01:45:29 MV1 139 AKRO BITUM 12,0 353 01:45:11
387 DUCHAMBON FRNCOIS   (3174) 01:45:32 MV1 140   12,0 354 01:45:14
388 GUIDOUX SÉBASTIEN   (2664) 01:45:34 MV1 141   12,0 355 01:46:24
389 ROUX JEAN LOUIS   (2628) 01:45:37 MV1 142   12,0 356 01:44:59
390 FERREIRA MANUEL   (2905) 01:45:40 MV2 71 UMS PONTAULT COMB 12,0 357 01:45:06
391 GARGAM ANTHONY   (2133) 01:45:41 MSE 128 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 12,0 358 01:45:36
392 PASCAUD DAVID   (2729) 01:45:41 MSE 129   12,0 359 01:45:29
393 BOUGEARD TANGUY   (3281) 01:45:41 MSE 130 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 12,0 360 01:45:17
394 LELIEVRE JEAN HUBERT   (3410) 01:45:48 MV1 143 DÉPARTEMENT 16 12,0 361 01:45:33
395 FERRARI BRUNO   (3337) 01:45:50 MV1 144 JUDO CLUB ROUFFIAC 12,0 362 01:45:35
396 COSMAR JEAN MARC   (3465) 01:45:51 MV3 14 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 12,0 363 01:45:36
397 VRIGNON NATHALIE   (2774) 01:45:53 FV1 13 VIVA FORM 12,0 34 01:45:49
398 LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE   (2953) 01:45:55 MV1 145   12,0 364 01:44:34
399 COURSIERES OLIVIER   (3129) 01:45:55 MSE 131 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 12,0 365 01:44:55
400 JEAN OLIVIER   (2769) 01:45:57 MV1 146   11,9 366 01:44:35
401 RABAUD GEOFFREY   (3068) 01:45:59 MSE 132   11,9 367 01:45:44
402 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL   (2636) 01:46:02 MV2 72 AKRO BITUM 11,9 368 01:45:43
403 AUTIN CYRIL   (2926) 01:46:03 MV1 147 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11,9 369 01:45:48
404 PERLOT RONALD   (2465) 01:46:05 MV1 148 DEL'HURÉ 11,9 370 01:44:49
405 BRUNEAU LAURENT   (3119) 01:46:06 MV1 149   11,9 371 01:45:54
406 COUVIDAT DAMIEN   (3662) 01:46:07 MV1 150   11,9 372 01:45:53
407 PAPOT DAN   (2756) 01:46:08 MV1 151 RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 11,9 373 01:45:48
408 TASSART CAROLINE   (3605) 01:46:08 FSE 13   11,9 35 01:44:46
409 PAPON PATRICK   (2167) 01:46:09 MV2 73   11,9 374 01:44:51
410 DUBOIS JULIEN   (2755) 01:46:09 MSE 133 POUR TOI NOLAN 11,9 375 01:45:35
411 GIRARD FABIENNE   (3524) 01:46:10 FV1 14 UAC BRIOUXAISE 11,9 36 01:45:05
412 RAIMOND SANDRINE   (3523) 01:46:12 FV2 10 UAC BRIOUXAISE 11,9 37 01:45:57
413 LELAVENDIER YANNICK   (2829) 01:46:12 MV1 152 ST LO TRIATHLON 11,9 376 01:45:56
414 PERLADE CHRISTIAN   (3472) 01:46:12 MV2 74 UAC BRIOUXAISE 11,9 377 01:45:10
415 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE   (2543) 01:46:13 MV1 153 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 11,9 378 01:44:59
416 CHARPENTIER BENJAMIN   (2522) 01:46:13 MSE 134   11,9 379 01:45:47
417 CROCHARD MICHEL   (2022) 01:46:13 MV2 75 AMCF 11,9 380 01:45:29
418 MOREAU ERIC   (2668) 01:46:14 MV1 154   11,9 381 01:45:59
419 DE SUTTER CÔME   (3023) 01:46:22 MV1 155 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 11,9 382 01:46:16
420 BIRHART YVON   (2019) 01:46:24 MV2 76 FOOTING LANDERNEEN 11,9 383 01:46:07
421 CHIODETTI DAVID   (2869) 01:46:25 MV1 156 """LES GARS """"Z"""" ELLES FONTENOISES""" 11,9 384 01:46:11
422 ROYAL CHRISTOPHE   (3502) 01:46:25 MV2 77   11,9 385 01:46:10
423 MARCHAIS JEAN MICHEL   (2656) 01:46:27 MV2 78   11,9 386 01:46:03
424 GATEFAIT JEAN FRANCOIS   (2724) 01:46:27 MV1 157 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 11,9 387 01:46:19
425 BAUD FRÉDÉRIC   (2107) 01:46:32 MSE 135   11,9 388 01:45:23
426 DESHAYES PASCAL   (2713) 01:46:40 MV2 79 RUN'N'TRAIL ASPTT SAINT LÔ MANCHE 11,9 389 01:46:23
427 RICHARDEAU STEVE   (2910) 01:46:42 MV1 158   11,9 390 01:46:39
428 LE BERRIGAUD ALAIN   (2064) 01:46:43 MV2 80 USARRADON ATHLETISME 11,9 391 01:46:02
429 HENIN EMMANUEL   (3414) 01:46:43 MV1 159   11,9 392 01:46:20
430 LEBOSSE NADINE   (3420) 01:46:46 FV1 15 SANTORUN 11,9 38 01:46:12
431 GARCIA VICTOR   (2163) 01:46:48 MV1 160 ATHLE91 11,9 393 01:46:33
432 CHABANAIS STÉPHANE   (3012) 01:46:49 MV1 161   11,9 394 01:46:41
433 SERBUISSON FABIENNE   (3362) 01:46:49 FV1 16 SANTORUN 11,9 39 01:46:13
434 RAUFFET CEDRIC   (2799) 01:46:50 MV1 162   11,8 395 01:46:23
435 BOUTELLE ROLAND   (2958) 01:46:54 MV3 15 PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 11,8 396 01:46:30
436 REMOND THOMAS   (3497) 01:46:56 MV1 163   11,8 397 01:46:15
437 LALIDA THOMAS   (3195) 01:46:57 MES 4   11,8 398 01:46:06
438 SOLIGNAC YVES   (2812) 01:46:57 MV1 164 NEANT 11,8 399 01:46:21
439 E.VIGNAU ERIC   (3418) 01:46:58 MV2 81   11,8 400 01:45:37
440 C.MONROUX CHRISTOPHE   (3341) 01:46:58 MV1 165   11,8 401 01:45:37
441 LUCAS HÉLÈNE   (3025) 01:47:00 FSE 14 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 11,8 40 01:46:52
442 LE MOEL STEPHANIE   (2504) 01:47:03 FSE 15   11,8 41 01:46:54
443 LOIRY MARIE FRANCE   (3228) 01:47:05 FV2 11 CABINET LOUVET 11,8 42 01:46:54
444 VALANTIN DENIS   (3041) 01:47:07 MV1 166   11,8 402 01:46:43
445 BURGUN XAVIER   (3516) 01:47:07 MSE 136 BNIC 11,8 403 01:46:24
446 GAPIN BERTRAND   (3571) 01:47:09 MV1 167   11,8 404 01:46:44
447 FEREOUX RENAUD   (3343) 01:47:13 MSE 137   11,8 405 01:46:46
448 BOULET LAURENCE   (2982) 01:47:18 FSE 16 LAURENCE 11,8 43 01:46:44
449 MERZEAU AURELIEN   (2646) 01:47:18 MSE 138 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 11,8 406 01:46:37
450 MARTINEZ MATTHIAS   (2981) 01:47:19 MSE 139 CAC COGNAC 11,8 407 01:47:04
451 LEPRESLE PASCAL   (3043) 01:47:24 MV2 82 RUN & TRAIL 11,8 408 01:47:08
452 POMI JEAN MICHEL   (2261) 01:47:24 MV3 16 ASA DU BERRY 11,8 409 01:46:11
453 MOREAU-FDL RODOLPHE   (3553) 01:47:28 MSE 140 FIEE DES LOIS 11,8 410 01:46:53
454 CANTIN FRANCOIS XAVIER   (2226) 01:47:30 MV1 168   11,8 411 01:46:20
455 LORIN VINCENT   (2931) 01:47:30 MV1 169   11,8 412 01:47:08
456 GOURNAY AURELIE   (2284) 01:47:32 FSE 17   11,8 44 01:47:20
457 COUDRET LAURENT   (3405) 01:47:32 MV3 17 MACC LUSIGNAN 11,8 413 01:47:21
458 AUDOT GILLES   (2073) 01:47:35 MV3 18 ASSOCIATION RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 11,8 414 01:47:17
459 NETO MARIE SOL   (2220) 01:47:35 FV1 17 CMOB BASSENS 11,8 45 01:47:27
460 BARETEAU ANTONY   (2044) 01:47:40 MV1 170   11,8 415 01:46:29
461 BONNET-FDL PASCAL   (3556) 01:47:47 MV2 83 FIEE DES LOIS 11,7 416 01:47:22
462 FOUGA PATRICK   (3490) 01:47:48 MV2 84 CABINET LOUVET 11,7 417 01:47:33
463 BEGOC ANTHONY   (2312) 01:47:51 MSE 141   11,7 418 01:47:36
464 CHALEROUX FRÉDÉRIC   (3235) 01:47:52 MSE 142 LA MERCI 11,7 419 01:47:23
465 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY   (3234) 01:47:53 MV1 171 LA MERCI 11,7 420 01:47:25
466 CHAMPAGNE LUC   (3307) 01:47:54 MV1 172 LOUIS ROYER 11,7 421 01:47:02
467 BARRE CHRISTOPHE   (3053) 01:47:54 MV2 85 SAINTES TRIATHLON 11,7 422 01:47:28
468 VILLAIN MÉRYL   (3457) 01:47:57 FV1 18 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 11,7 46 01:47:42
469 PLAUD PATRICK   (2546) 01:47:57 MV2 86 TRANSLEONARDE - FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 11,7 423 01:47:06
470 NOM PRENOM   (2691) 01:48:00 MSE 143   11,7 424 01:47:00
471 BALLET PACAL   (3203) 01:48:01 MV1 173 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 11,7 425 01:46:46
472 CORNUAUD VIVIEN   (2370) 01:48:02 MSE 144   11,7 426 01:46:52
473 BACHELIER PAULINE   (3167) 01:48:05 FSE 18   11,7 47 01:47:48
474 BARON AUDE   (2178) 01:48:05 FSE 19 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 11,7 48 01:47:50
475 GOUAULT JEAN PHILIPPE   (2109) 01:48:09 MV1 174   11,7 427 01:47:54
476 FAUA PAHEROO   (2909) 01:48:12 MSE 145   11,7 428 01:46:49
477 BARBIER LAURE   (3137) 01:48:13 FSE 20   11,7 49 01:47:14
478 GARGAM SERGE   (2132) 01:48:13 MV3 19 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 11,7 429 01:48:08
479 PELLETIER SOPHIE   (2614) 01:48:13 FV1 19 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 11,7 50 01:48:08
480 GERARD CYRIL   (3638) 01:48:16 MSE 146   11,7 430 01:47:31
481 FILLON DIMITRI   (2955) 01:48:16 MSE 147   11,7 431 01:47:30
482 JUBERT SAMUEL   (3282) 01:48:16 MV1 175 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 11,7 432 01:47:31
483 MARQUET ALBÉRIC   (3477) 01:48:17 MSE 148   11,7 433 01:47:48
484 COCULET DAVID   (2711) 01:48:18 MSE 149 CA PLASSAC 11,7 434 01:47:46
485 CLAPAUD CHRISTOPHE   (3603) 01:48:21 MV1 176 LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 11,7 435 01:48:06
486 JEAN PATRICK   (2934) 01:48:28 MV2 87 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 11,7 436 01:48:15
487 GUIBERT NADINE   (3113) 01:48:33 FV2 12 G2A 11,7 51 01:48:14
488 REMUZEAU REBECCA   (3438) 01:48:34 FV1 20 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 11,7 52 01:48:04
489 GIBAULT ISABELLE   (3106) 01:48:35 FV2 13 G2A 11,7 53 01:48:15
490 MOREIRA DA SILVA JEAN MARC   (3003) 01:48:36 MV2 88   11,7 437 01:47:33
491 DE SUTTER BENOÎT   (3288) 01:48:40 MV1 177 JOGGING LOISIRS COURVOISIER 11,7 438 01:48:33
492 PERRETTE CHRISTOPHE   (3427) 01:48:41 MV1 178   11,6 439 01:47:38
493 BOUCHET ELODIE   (3492) 01:48:42 FV1 21 LOUVET ASSURANCES 11,6 54 01:48:12
494 BONNET ERIC   (2833) 01:48:42 MV1 179 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 11,6 440 01:48:05
495 DOMMARTIN MARCEL   (2936) 01:48:50 MV2 89 G2A 11,6 441 01:48:17
496 LORANT JEAN CHARLES   (2174) 01:48:51 MSE 150   11,6 442 01:48:18
497 JEHANNO CORINNE   (2169) 01:48:52 FV1 22 CAR QUESTEMBERT 11,6 55 01:48:13
498 TORRES TONY   (2003) 01:48:53 MV1 180   11,6 443 01:47:29
499 DARDILLAC WILFRIED   (3589) 01:48:55 MSE 151   11,6 444 01:48:33
500 PRIVAT GREGORY   (3121) 01:48:57 MSE 152 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 11,6 445 01:48:45
501 DESBOIS BRUNO   (2280) 01:48:59 MSE 153 CS HENNESSY 11,6 446 01:48:45
502 MARQUAIS MICHEL   (2418) 01:49:01 MV2 90 INDIVIDUEL 11,6 447 01:48:16
503 DUPIN CÉCILE   (2818) 01:49:01 FV1 23 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 11,6 56 01:47:45
504 RUEL SYLVIE   (2228) 01:49:02 FV1 24 CAR QUESTEMBERT 11,6 57 01:48:32
505 SEGARD NICOLAS   (3372) 01:49:03 MSE 154 CHARENTE LIBRE 11,6 448 01:48:08
506 DESENCLOS OLIVIER   (3320) 01:49:06 MV2 91   11,6 449 01:48:58
507 THEBAULT MICKAEL   (2778) 01:49:06 MV1 181 AS AFAC 11,6 450 01:47:58
508 FORESTIER YVES   (2371) 01:49:13 MV3 20   11,6 451 01:48:47
509 BOURLIER ALAIN   (2183) 01:49:16 MV1 182 C S HENNESSY 11,6 452 01:48:55
510 COUSSY ERIC   (2645) 01:49:17 MV1 183 THE CHÉRAC TEAM 11,6 453 01:48:37
511 GROS LAURE LINE   (3105) 01:49:18 FSE 21   11,6 58 01:49:13
512 VIVION JÉRÔME   (3120) 01:49:18 MV1 184 DEL'HURÉ 11,6 454 01:47:58
513 ANDRIEUX MAURICE   (2035) 01:49:18 MV3 21 RUY MONTCEAU 11,6 455 01:48:32
514 RHIM BENJAMIN   (2510) 01:49:19 MSE 155 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 11,6 456 01:48:44
515 ZIDANE DELPHINE   (2523) 01:49:19 FSE 22 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE SAINTES 11,6 59 01:48:44
516 FOUCHER BRUNO   (2263) 01:49:21 MV2 92   11,6 457 01:48:51
517 GUELIN PHILIPPE   (3035) 01:49:23 MV2 93   11,6 458 01:49:08
518 CHABANE STÉPHANE   (2189) 01:49:25 MV2 94 CS HENNESSY 11,6 459 01:48:55
519 CAILBAULT SYLVIE   (2721) 01:49:34 FV1 25 RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 11,6 60 01:49:20
520 LEBAS YOHAN   (2507) 01:49:35 MSE 156   11,6 460 01:48:30
521 COSSEC MAUD   (3436) 01:49:37 FSE 23 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 11,5 61 01:49:04
522 LEDUQUE CÉDRICK   (3033) 01:49:40 MSE 157   11,5 461 01:49:22
523 COUREAU PATRICK   (3037) 01:49:41 MV1 185   11,5 462 01:49:32
524 PARIS ALLAN   (3125) 01:49:44 MSE 158 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 11,5 463 01:49:28
525 PEILLON BERNARD   (3655) 01:49:46 MV3 22 CS HENNESSY 11,5 464 01:49:31
526 PEILLON CATHERINE   (3116) 01:49:46 FV2 14 CS HENNESSY 11,5 62 01:49:31
527 PENAUD CHARLOTTE   (3060) 01:49:46 FV1 26   11,5 63 01:48:56
528 CHARON JEAN CLAUDE   (3406) 01:49:48 MV2 95 MACC LUSIGNAN 11,5 465 01:49:39
529 BOISFARD ALAIN   (2581) 01:49:48 MV1 186 AC ROMORANTIN 11,5 466 01:49:43
530 LAMONERIE CHRISTOPHE   (2580) 01:49:50 MV1 187 AC ROMORANTIN 11,5 467 01:49:46
531 MASSENET AUGUSTIN   (3328) 01:49:50 MSE 159   11,5 468 01:48:28
532 ROBERTI DE WINGHE MAX   (3193) 01:49:52 MV3 23 RONVAU 11,5 469 01:49:11
533 ROSSIGNOL DIMITRI   (3451) 01:49:55 MV1 188 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 11,5 470 01:48:33
534 SANZ PHILIPPE   (2152) 01:49:56 MV2 96   11,5 471 01:49:50
535 LEROY FRANÇOIS   (3095) 01:49:57 MV2 97   11,5 472 01:49:16
536 RABAJOTIL STEPHANE   (3560) 01:49:58 MV1 189   11,5 473 01:49:53
537 DEFONTAINE ANNE   (2606) 01:50:01 FSE 24   11,5 64 01:48:46
538 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE   (3157) 01:50:05 MV1 190   11,5 474 01:49:35
539 LUSSIN FRANCK   (2753) 01:50:06 MV1 191   11,5 475 01:49:36
540 LOAS JEAN MICHEL   (2265) 01:50:08 MV2 98 ASA DU BERRY 11,5 476 01:48:56
541 VIOLET BRUNO   (2779) 01:50:09 MV1 192 AS AFAC 11,5 477 01:48:58
542 MANZINI MARCO   (2283) 01:50:11 MV2 99 TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 11,5 478 01:49:50
543 MERCERON DAMIEN   (3376) 01:50:11 MV1 193 CHARENTE LIBRE 11,5 479 01:50:02
544 RAUD MIGUEL   (2043) 01:50:11 MV1 194   11,5 480 01:49:03
545 BARTA FREDERIQUE   (3200) 01:50:13 FV1 27   11,5 65 01:50:10
546 BOURREAU STÉPHANE   (3032) 01:50:14 MV1 195 SODIPORC SAS 11,5 481 01:49:44
547 FAUCHER GAETAN   (3260) 01:50:15 MSE 160   11,5 482 01:48:56
548 DEGUIL ANNE GAELLE   (2093) 01:50:15 FSE 25 CNSSC 11,5 66 01:49:36
549 RISCHETTE GILBERT   (2404) 01:50:16 MV2 100 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 11,5 483 01:49:41
550 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE   (3469) 01:50:16 FV3 1 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 11,5 67 01:50:10
551 JORDANNET MICHEL   (2976) 01:50:16 MV2 101 MONTLUCON ATHLE 11,5 484 01:49:04
552 MOITY STEPHANE   (3588) 01:50:17 MV1 196 SAM TRIATHLON GUERET 11,5 485 01:50:10
553 SAULNIER CHRISTIAN   (2655) 01:50:19 MV3 24   11,5 486 01:49:00
554 BOURSON ERIC   (2832) 01:50:20 MV2 102 SAINTES TRIATHLON 11,5 487 01:49:50
555 ENAIN SEBASTIEN   (2466) 01:50:21 MV1 197 CDC 86 11,5 488 01:50:04
556 DELETTRE YOHAN   (2841) 01:50:23 MV1 198   11,5 489 01:49:27
557 MOISON LAURENT   (2234) 01:50:24 MV1 199 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 11,5 490 01:50:01
558 LAPEYRE LUDOVIC   (2420) 01:50:25 MSE 161   11,5 491 01:49:29
559 DROUARD ISABELLE   (2414) 01:50:25 FV1 28 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 11,5 68 01:50:05
560 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE   (3511) 01:50:26 MV1 200 AKRO BITUM 11,5 492 01:50:06
561 LOIZEAUX CLEMENT   (3127) 01:50:26 MES 5 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 11,5 493 01:50:11
562 TOMAS LAURENT   (2876) 01:50:27 MV1 201 AS AFAC 11,5 494 01:49:13
563 PERIER MICHAËL   (2924) 01:50:30 MV1 202   11,5 495 01:49:45
564 BONNEUIL DAVID   (3473) 01:50:32 MV1 203   11,5 496 01:49:47
565 SKRZEK DOMINIQUE   (2772) 01:50:35 FV3 2 OXYGÈNE PSA 11,4 69 01:49:32
566 PRIN SEBASTIEN   (3508) 01:50:37 MV1 204   11,4 497 01:49:23
567 DUPONT ISABELLE   (2747) 01:50:37 FV1 29 CA PLASSAC 11,4 70 01:50:07
568 MONJOFFRE CLAIRE   (2993) 01:50:38 FSE 26 SANTORUN 11,4 71 01:50:03
569 INGRAND ALEXIS   (2922) 01:50:38 MSE 162   11,4 498 01:49:45
570 CLEMENT FLORENT   (2496) 01:50:38 MSE 163   11,4 499 01:49:49
571 PUJOL LAETITIA   (3599) 01:50:40 FSE 27   11,4 72 01:49:32
572 PUJOL LAURENT   (3598) 01:50:41 MSE 164 VALENCE TRIATHLON 11,4 500 01:49:34
573 GRILLY PAULINE   (2605) 01:50:41 FSE 28   11,4 73 01:49:27
574 MOREAU PHILIPPE   (3258) 01:50:42 MV1 205   11,4 501 01:49:19
575 MOREAU SÉVERINE   (3259) 01:50:42 FV1 30   11,4 74 01:50:12
576 FOURNALES CHRISTOPHE   (3287) 01:50:43 MV1 206   11,4 502 01:50:36
577 AIRAULT KARINE   (2539) 01:50:43 FSE 29 UAC BRIOUXAISE 11,4 75 01:50:20
578 PROVOST VINCENT   (3100) 01:50:43 MSE 165   11,4 503 01:49:24
579 JONCOURT PIERRE   (3454) 01:50:50 MV1 207 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 11,4 504 01:49:46
580 JALLAIS PASCAL   (2488) 01:50:50 MV1 208   11,4 505 01:50:45
581 MILCENT FREDERIC   (2249) 01:50:51 MSE 166   11,4 506 01:50:36
582 GUÉVEL VICTOR   (3505) 01:50:51 MES 6   11,4 507 01:50:31
583 LIAUD FABRICE   (2757) 01:50:52 MV1 209 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 11,4 508 01:49:39
584 BARREAU VERONIQUE   (2294) 01:50:52 FV1 31   11,4 76 01:50:25
585 PEDARD JEAN LOUIS   (2313) 01:50:53 MV3 25   11,4 509 01:50:28
586 WESSEL RUDOLF   (2706) 01:50:53 MV1 210 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11,4 510 01:49:58
587 COQUILLAUD CANDY   (2980) 01:50:54 MV1 211   11,4 511 01:49:46
588 PAYNAUD TONY   (3515) 01:50:54 MV1 212   11,4 512 01:50:06
589 SISAHAYE-FDL JOHANN   (3554) 01:50:54 MSE 167 FIEE DES LOIS 11,4 513 01:50:28
590 MARTINEZ DAMIEN   (2974) 01:50:55 MSE 168   11,4 514 01:49:47
591 GACHIGNARD AURELIEN   (3061) 01:50:55 MSE 169   11,4 515 01:50:05
592 RINAUDO RÉMY   (2667) 01:50:55 MSE 170   11,4 516 01:49:53
593 LALANNE CÉCILE   (3595) 01:50:56 FV1 32   11,4 77 01:50:36
594 BEAUDOUIN JEAN LUC   (3038) 01:50:57 MV2 103 LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 11,4 517 01:50:45
595 VADROT EMMANUEL   (3324) 01:50:59 MV1 213   11,4 518 01:49:37
596 BAROUSSE ALEXIS   (2558) 01:51:00 MV1 214 SPORT EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 11,4 519 01:50:32
597 TUYERAS DAMIEN   (3246) 01:51:01 MSE 171   11,4 520 01:50:25
598 PERLOT FABIENNE   (2464) 01:51:03 FV1 33 DEL'HURÉ 11,4 78 01:49:43
599 BAZILLE SOPHIE   (3392) 01:51:08 FV1 34 VIVONNE LOISIRS 11,4 79 01:50:52
600 LALIDA LUDOVIC   (3306) 01:51:08 MSE 172 LOUIS ROYER 11,4 521 01:50:16
601 PHILIP JACQUES   (2463) 01:51:11 MV3 26 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 11,4 522 01:50:32
602 COUTY ROMAIN   (3138) 01:51:15 MSE 173   11,4 523 01:50:43
603 WALCZAK PEGGY   (2738) 01:51:16 FV1 35 SCRATCH 11,4 80 01:50:44
604 CHEMIN NICOLAS   (2803) 01:51:17 MSE 174   11,4 524 01:50:47
605 CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE   (2781) 01:51:17 MV2 104 AS AFAC 11,4 525 01:50:08
606 PIERRE VALENTIN   (3156) 01:51:20 MSE 175   11,4 526 01:50:58
607 ANDRÉ ANGÉLINA   (3250) 01:51:22 FV1 36   11,4 81 01:50:54
608 DRUGEON JANY PIERRE   (2911) 01:51:23 MV3 27   11,4 527 01:51:20
609 GOURSAUD BRUNO   (2292) 01:51:25 MV2 105   11,4 528 01:51:09
610 NOM PRENOM   (2257) 01:51:26 MSE 176   11,4 529 01:50:56
611 MENENTEAU SIMON   (3192) 01:51:27 MSE 177   11,4 530 01:51:11
612 CERTIN AGNES   (3504) 01:51:27 FV1 37 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 11,4 82 01:51:07
613 CHARRASSIER CHRISTOPHE   (2268) 01:51:29 MSE 178   11,4 531 01:50:59
614 MIOT DAVID   (3266) 01:51:39 MV1 215   11,3 532 01:51:09
615 PALET JOHNNY   (3316) 01:51:39 MSE 179   11,3 533 01:50:29
616 BEAUDOUIN VÉRONIQUE   (2845) 01:51:45 FV1 38 LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 11,3 83 01:51:33
617 TOUNY RENE   (3165) 01:51:47 MV3 28 KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 11,3 534 01:51:09
618 PITOUS PHILIPPE   (3577) 01:51:48 MV1 216 CAB TRIATHLON 11,3 535 01:50:53
619 EI ISLAMI ABDEN   (2925) 01:51:49 MV1 217   11,3 536 01:50:50
620 MACHET SABINE   (2694) 01:51:49 FSE 30 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11,3 84 01:50:52
621 STORZ SYLVAIN   (3466) 01:51:50 MV1 218   11,3 537 01:50:46
622 MERCIER MARTINE   (2491) 01:51:51 FV2 15 KOUROZESSARTS 11,3 85 01:50:43
623 MARTIN LAURENT   (2675) 01:51:54 MV2 106 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 11,3 538 01:50:50
624 CHUDY DAVID   (2123) 01:51:55 MV1 219 CE OSCAR LAMBRET 11,3 539 01:51:25
625 HUVELLE CHRISTOPHE   (2291) 01:51:56 MV1 220   11,3 540 01:51:36
626 NEVEU ERIC   (3325) 01:51:58 MV1 221   11,3 541 01:51:13
627 RICARD ALEXANDRE   (3382) 01:51:59 MSE 180   11,3 542 01:51:41
628 ELIE AURÉLIE   (2165) 01:52:03 FSE 31 ATHLE91 11,3 86 01:51:30
629 DESVERGNES JACKY   (3415) 01:52:07 MV3 29 FABB 11,3 543 01:51:37
630 GONZALEZ MICHEL   (3371) 01:52:10 MV3 30 CHARENTE LIBRE 11,3 544 01:51:36
631 DURIEUX SÉBASTIEN   (3615) 01:52:11 MSE 181 AGATHE ET PAUL 11,3 545 01:52:00
632 DEVEZEAUD CHRYSTEL   (3058) 01:52:11 FSE 32 XVE ATHÉTIC CLUB 11,3 87 01:51:48
633 DEVEZEAUD JOËL   (3057) 01:52:12 MV2 107   11,3 546 01:51:49
634 CARRE NATHALIE   (2353) 01:52:12 FV1 39 VIVONNE LOISIRS 11,3 88 01:51:58
635 BOSSARD JEAN JACQUES   (3305) 01:52:13 MV2 108 COURIR DANS CHÂTELLERAULT 11,3 547 01:51:31
636 BALLON CAROLINE   (3180) 01:52:14 FSE 33 AGATHE ET PAUL 11,3 89 01:52:05
637 PARIES FRÉDÉRIC   (2058) 01:52:15 MV1 222   11,3 548 01:51:45
638 VERSAVEAU FREDERIC   (3239) 01:52:15 MV1 223   11,3 549 01:51:45
639 MOAL LOIC   (2679) 01:52:15 MV1 224   11,3 550 01:51:45
640 AUBREE EDITH   (2310) 01:52:16 FV2 16 17 SOUPAPES 11,3 90 01:51:46
641 FOUGERAS THOMAS   (2319) 01:52:16 MSE 182   11,3 551 01:50:47
642 AUVERGNAT MARYSE   (2597) 01:52:20 FV3 3 NIEUL AIR PUR 11,3 91 01:52:01
643 DELOMME MARIE PIERRE   (3209) 01:52:21 FV1 40 JARNAC ATHLETISME 11,3 92 01:51:38
644 TRAINAUD JOCELYNE   (2362) 01:52:21 FV3 4 ATHLE RUNNING TEAM 11,3 93 01:51:51
645 HERBAUT VIRGINIE   (2602) 01:52:23 FV1 41   11,3 94 01:51:53
646 LABRUNIE DORIAN   (3128) 01:52:24 MSE 183 POMPIERS DE COGNAC 11,3 552 01:51:54
647 RANCOULE MARTINE   (2161) 01:52:30 FV3 5 ATHLE91 11,3 95 01:51:34
648 SARDA JULIEN   (2355) 01:52:32 MV1 225 CA PLASSAC 11,2 553 01:51:29
649 CHAUVET CATHERINE   (3283) 01:52:39 FV1 42 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 11,2 96 01:51:39
650 JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (3437) 01:52:41 MV1 226 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 11,2 554 01:51:41
651 GUILLEBAULT DANIEL   (3069) 01:52:41 MV2 109   11,2 555 01:52:39
652 CHAUVELIN JACQUI   (2442) 01:52:44 MV3 31 KOUROZESSARTS 11,2 556 01:52:14
653 REBUFFEY OLIVIER   (2696) 01:52:44 MV2 110 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11,2 557 01:52:14
654 FILLATREAU BETTY   (2227) 01:52:45 FV1 43 GASS 11,2 97 01:52:15
655 GOURVES PIERRE YVES   (3379) 01:52:50 MSE 184 CHARENTE LIBRE 11,2 558 01:51:55
656 LEVEQUE STEPHANE   (2586) 01:52:52 MV1 227 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 11,2 559 01:52:09
657 KARROUM ISMAEL   (3380) 01:52:54 MSE 185 CHARENTE LIBRE 11,2 560 01:51:58
658 RIVET-FDL JULIEN   (3551) 01:53:00 MSE 186 FIEE DES LOIS 11,2 561 01:52:36
659 BOUGON FRÉDÉRIC   (3265) 01:53:02 MSE 187 VERNEUIL MACADAM 11,2 562 01:52:32
660 NIVEAULT DANIEL   (3425) 01:53:02 MV3 32 AMICALE ZODIAC AEROSPACE 11,2 563 01:52:43
661 RIVET BRIGITTE   (2962) 01:53:06 FV2 17   11,2 98 01:52:43
662 AMICE ANGELIQUE   (2665) 01:53:07 FV1 44 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 11,2 99 01:52:37
663 DILLOT PIERRE EMMANUEL   (3221) 01:53:08 MSE 188   11,2 564 01:52:15
664 GOHIER LOIC   (3226) 01:53:09 MV2 111 LOUVET ASSURANCES 11,2 565 01:52:24
665 LAGORCE PHILIPPE   (3059) 01:53:10 MV2 112 RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 11,2 566 01:52:06
666 HAFFRINGUE FRED   (3395) 01:53:12 MV1 228   11,2 567 01:53:09
667 CHEMINADE HERVE   (2505) 01:53:20 MV1 229 G2A 11,2 568 01:53:15
668 BOUCARD WILLIAM   (3484) 01:53:20 MV1 230 INTERMARCHÉ 11,2 569 01:53:15
669 MARTIN ANGÉLIQUE   (3485) 01:53:20 FV1 45 INTERMARCHÉ 11,2 100 01:52:50
670 OLIVERO DAVID   (2549) 01:53:28 MSE 189   11,2 570 01:53:06
671 GALLOCHER FRANCOIS   (2862) 01:53:29 MV2 113 NON LICENCIE 11,2 571 01:52:58
672 MICHAUD WILLIAM   (2278) 01:53:30 MSE 190   11,2 572 01:53:07
673 LE BIHAN PAUL   (2175) 01:53:31 MV3 33 CAR QUESTEMBERT 11,2 573 01:52:08
674 BEJARANO TIMON LAURA   (2369) 01:53:32 FSE 34   11,2 101 01:53:18
675 GIBIER LIONEL   (3387) 01:53:33 MV2 114 COUREURS WAGABONDS 11,1 574 01:53:03
676 DUPAS CECILE   (2343) 01:53:33 FSE 35   11,1 102 01:53:03
677 PABOEUF JOËL   (2484) 01:53:34 MV2 115   11,1 575 01:52:37
678 BAUDON NICOLAS   (2699) 01:53:35 MV1 231 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11,1 576 01:53:26
679 HENNEQUIN ANTOINE   (3366) 01:53:35 MV1 232 CA PLASSAC 11,1 577 01:53:05
680 ROLAND YVES   (3074) 01:53:35 MV3 34   11,1 578 01:53:14
681 SCHWARTZ JOHAN   (3594) 01:53:35 MSE 191   11,1 579 01:52:33
682 GERBOU LUDOVIC   (3042) 01:53:35 MV1 233   11,1 580 01:52:32
683 RAMOS CAMPOS CARLOS   (2744) 01:53:35 MV1 234 LES PETITS DIABLUTINS 11,1 581 01:53:05
684 ROSSINI JEAN LUC   (3575) 01:53:35 MV2 116 SANTORUN 11,1 582 01:52:57
685 MOUTARDE ESTELLE   (2532) 01:53:36 FSE 36   11,1 103 01:53:06
686 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE   (2485) 01:53:36 FV1 46 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 11,1 104 01:52:34
687 BONNET VINCENT   (3321) 01:53:37 MSE 192   11,1 583 01:53:01
688 CHAUVET FRÉDÉRIC   (3445) 01:53:38 MSE 193 ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 11,1 584 01:53:08
689 RIGAUD FREDERIC   (2649) 01:53:39 MV1 235   11,1 585 01:54:32
690 AUDIDIER RENAUD   (2542) 01:53:39 MV1 236   11,1 586 01:53:36
691 DEBAENST ALAIN   (3569) 01:53:40 MSE 194   11,1 587 01:53:10
692 TRATZ ERIC   (3357) 01:53:44 MV2 117 LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 11,1 588 01:53:09
693 PAILLOUX SYLVIANE   (2661) 01:53:45 FV2 18 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 11,1 105 01:53:15
694 CONSEIL MICHEL   (2060) 01:53:47 MV3 35 USARRADON ATHLETISME 11,1 589 01:53:09
695 FORGEARD TIFFANY   (3356) 01:53:47 FSE 37   11,1 106 01:52:31
696 JOVER CYRILLE   (2725) 01:53:49 MV1 237   11,1 590 01:53:19
697 RICHARD JOËL   (2719) 01:53:53 MV1 238   11,1 591 01:53:23
698 CHICARD TONY   (3051) 01:53:54 MSE 195   11,1 592 01:52:36
699 GANDILLON-FDL JEAN CLAUDE   (3558) 01:53:54 MV2 118 FIEE DES LOIS 11,1 593 01:53:28
700 HERLIN BRIGITTE   (2770) 01:53:59 FV2 19   11,1 107 01:53:52
701 AIMARD STEPHANE   (2417) 01:54:06 MV2 119   11,1 594 01:53:41
702 RABIOT VIRGINIE   (3399) 01:54:14 FV1 47 GROUPE ASAA 12 11,1 108 01:54:07
703 BREGEON ANTHONY   (2339) 01:54:18 MV1 239   11,1 595 01:53:53
704 BERGERAT JÉROME   (3000) 01:54:21 MV1 240 SANCERRE RUNNING 11,1 596 01:53:15