Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx Diplôme Actions
1 ZENNIFI ABDELHAMID   (2935) 00:18:57 MSE 1 NL 19,0 1
2 ZIEBA GREGORY   (2610) 00:19:32 MSE 2 SDA AIX-EN-OTHE 18,4 2
3 SLIMANE MEHDI   (2214) 00:19:36 MSE 3 NL 18,4 3
4 ORDONEZ OLMO EDGAR   (2760) 00:19:51 MSE 4 UPA66 18,1 4
5 LTSWEIRE BORIS   (2936) 00:20:06 MSE 5 NL 17,9 5
6 GRAU GAETAN   (2162) 00:20:13 MV1 1 ATHLÉ 66 17,8 6
7 SIMOIN ANTOINE   (2215) 00:20:17 MV1 2 NL 17,7 7
8 ESTEVE ADRIEN   (2855) 00:20:21 MCA 1 ASSA ARGELES 17,7 8
9 ELSSONAUR AYOUB   (2722) 00:20:32 MCA 2 BCAM 17,5 9
10 BENETEAU MATHIS   (2514) 00:20:33 MCA 3 TRIATHLON CATALAN 17,5 10
11 LAILLER DAMIEN   (2042) 00:20:41 MSE 6   17,4 11
12 JUBANY CHRISTIAN   (2196) 00:20:48 MV1 3 UPATHLE 66 17,3 12
13 DUCOROY JEAN LUC   (2957) 00:20:56 MV1 4 NL 17,2 13
14 GLAUDA JULES   (2181) 00:21:10 MCA 4 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 17,0 14
15 ILLA-MASFERRER FLORENT   (2572) 00:21:16 MV1 5 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 16,9 15
16 HAVART JEAN CLAUDE   (2364) 00:21:17 MV3 1 RONDE CERETANE 16,9 16
17 ROSSA CHRISTOPHER   (2203) 00:21:18 MSE 7 UPA.66 à PERPIGNAN 16,9 17
18 LLAVANERA JEAN   (2715) 00:21:27 MES 1   16,8 18
19 VAILHE VICTORIEN   (2723) 00:21:28 MES 2 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 16,8 19
20 WAELES THIBAULT   (2962) 00:21:30 MCA 5 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 16,7 20
21 LEYNAUD BENOIT   (2498) 00:21:36 MSE 8   16,7 21
22 PICOLE LUDOVIC   (2478) 00:21:41 MSE 9 CREDIT AGRICOLE 16,6 22
23 MOSTEF JOEL   (2948) 00:21:44 MSE 10 NL 16,6 23
24 MORET PABLO   (2578) 00:22:15 MCA 6   16,2 24
25 LIVOLSI ANTHONY   (2612) 00:22:20 MCA 7   16,1 25
26 PENNIELLO MARC   (2795) 00:22:37 MSE 11   15,9 26
27 COLOM NATHALIE   (2796) 00:22:37 FV1 1   15,9 1
28 CASTAGNO FABRICE   (2174) 00:22:50 MSE 12 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 15,8 27
29 LAMBEL PHILIPPE   (2538) 00:22:57 MV1 6   15,7 28
30 BES DAMIEN   (2197) 00:23:00 MSE 13 Sainte-Marie-La-Mer 15,6 29
31 RIBUIGENT JULIEN   (2678) 00:23:00 MSE 14   15,6 30
32 JANKHOFER NICOLAS   (2586) 00:23:08 MCA 8   15,6 31
33 DARNER BASTIEN   (2867) 00:23:14 MCA 9 Kung fu Bompas 15,5 32
34 BONNET ANDRE   (2488) 00:23:15 MV2 1   15,5 33
35 DELORT YLLA ALEX   (2582) 00:23:15 MCA 10   15,5 34
36 CARITG ROMAIN   (2580) 00:23:15 MCA 11   15,5 35
37 ROVIRA DIEGO   (2727) 00:23:16 MCA 12 gilbert.rovira@wanadoo.fr 15,5 36
38 MARTINEZ MATHIEU   (2666) 00:23:22 MJU 1   15,4 37
39 MORALES FLORENT   (2334) 00:23:26 MSE 15 SLC MARTIGUES 15,4 38
40 CHEVALIER AURELIEN   (2063) 00:23:27 MSE 16 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 15,3 39
41 PAYEN THIBAULT   (2046) 00:23:31 MJU 2   15,3 40
42 MIRAL DENIZ   (2071) 00:23:38 MSE 17   15,2 41
43 FALREGAS DAMIEN   (2224) 00:23:43 MES 3 NL 15,2 42
44 DESCOURVIERES SÉBASTIEN   (2132) 00:23:51 MV1 7 Les Angles Triathlon 15,1 43
45 PALLUIS THIBAULT   (2539) 00:23:53 MCA 13   15,1 44
46 LACOMBE LOUIS JEAN   (2799) 00:23:54 MCA 14 GO SPORT 15,1 45
47 SIMIAN MICHEL   (2328) 00:24:00 MV3 2 SLC MARTIGUES 15,0 46
48 CANAL ROMAIN   (2193) 00:24:03 MSE 18   15,0 47
49 BATXELLI RENE   (2140) 00:24:04 MSE 19 El mlgou 15,0 48
50 ESCUDER JOAN   (2201) 00:24:07 MCA 15 Team Trail Thuir 14,9 49
51 RIVIERE CAMILLE   (2761) 00:24:10 FV1 2 UPA 66 14,9 2
52 SOULERE FREDERIC   (2835) 00:24:19 MV1 8 SEMELLES DE PLOMB - UPA 66 14,8 50
53 BOULENC SEBASTIEN   (2178) 00:24:20 MES 4 sud roussillon cyclisme 14,8 51
54 CLERICE STEPHANE   (2135) 00:24:27 MSE 20 UPA 66 14,7 52
55 LAPEYRE ARNAUD   (2516) 00:24:30 MV1 9   14,7 53
56 HAYOTTE LILYAN   (2356) 00:24:31 MCA 16 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 14,7 54
57 JANKHOFER ALAIN   (2584) 00:24:44 MJU 3   14,6 55
58 MARROT JULIEN   (2937) 00:24:44 MSE 21 NL 14,6 56
59 FERNANDES ALFREDO   (2442) 00:24:47 MV1 10 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 14,5 57
60 RIBUIGENT MAXIME   (2676) 00:24:54 MES 5   14,5 58
61 PEJOAN PHILIPPE   (2366) 00:24:56 MV1 11   14,4 59
62 CASSU PHILIPPE   (2175) 00:25:00 MV2 2   14,4 60
63 AZALAGUE BASTIEN   (2852) 00:25:01 MSE 22 ASSA ARGELES 14,4 61
64 GUICHOUX EMMANUEL   (2450) 00:25:03 MSE 23 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 14,4 62
65 VIOT THOMAS   (2961) 00:25:11 MCA 17 NL 14,3 63
66 GOMEZ OLIVIER   (2753) 00:25:11 MV1 12   14,3 64
67 CAHUZAC REMI   (2552) 00:25:12 MCA 18   14,3 65
68 OLIVERAS CYRIL   (2226) 00:25:13 MES 6 CERET SPORTIF 14,3 66
69 COMBES GUY   (2398) 00:25:15 MV2 3   14,3 67
70 CASANOVA ARNAUD   (2050) 00:25:15 MSE 24   14,3 68
71 SIVIEUDE JEAN   (2870) 00:25:15 MCA 19 Kung fu Bompas 14,2 69
72 ASTROU ALEX   (2651) 00:25:21 MES 7   14,2 70
73 HODENT FRANÇOIS   (2547) 00:25:24 MV1 13   14,2 71
74 MEZY PIERRE   (2435) 00:25:25 MV1 14 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 14,2 72
75 CHAPELAT MARCEL   (2931) 00:25:29 MV2 4   14,1 73
76 SANCHEZ JACQUES   (2455) 00:25:31 MV2 5   14,1 74
77 PARAYRE VINCENT   (2351) 00:25:38 MV2 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 14,0 75
78 LAMONTAGNE LIONEL   (2684) 00:25:38 MV1 15   14,0 76
79 BEGUE BENOIT   (2724) 00:25:39 MCA 20 NL 14,0 77
80 RENARD GERALD   (2493) 00:25:40 MV1 16   14,0 78
81 BOUZAC ETIENNE   (2853) 00:25:40 MSE 25 ASSA ARGELES 14,0 79
82 FERRER BRUNO   (2566) 00:25:47 MSE 26   14,0 80
83 CARRERE SÉBASTIEN   (2033) 00:25:47 MSE 27   14,0 81
84 GHALEM DHAYEALLAH   (2235) 00:25:50 MES 8 NL 13,9 82
85 GHILACI LUCAS   (2569) 00:25:53 MES 9   13,9 83
86 VIGNAL JACQUES   (2708) 00:25:55 MV1 17   13,9 84
87 RIBAS PAUL   (2559) 00:25:57 MCA 21   13,9 85
88 LASSEYE BENJAMIN   (2611) 00:25:58 MCA 22   13,9 86
89 VILLARET CEDRIC   (2527) 00:25:59 MSE 28   13,9 87
90 HAINAUT MATHIEU   (2912) 00:26:04 MSE 29   13,8 88
91 CASAMAYOR JULIEN   (2765) 00:26:07 MSE 30   13,8 89
92 FOUGA JORDI   (2594) 00:26:09 MSE 31   13,8 90
93 DURAND VINCENT   (2642) 00:26:09 MSE 32   13,8 91
94 SANCHEZ VAQUE RAPHAEL   (2597) 00:26:13 MSE 33   13,7 92
95 GILLIOCQ CHRISTOPHE   (2533) 00:26:15 MSE 34   13,7 93
96 OLIVA MATHYS   (2707) 00:26:17 MCA 23   13,7 94
97 RAYMOND OLIVIER   (2555) 00:26:18 MSE 35   13,7 95
98 LOPEZ ARNAUD   (2793) 00:26:22 MSE 36   13,6 96
99 TABERLET GEOFFREY   (2816) 00:26:23 MCA 24   13,6 97
100 HAYOTTE DOMINIQUE   (2357) 00:26:25 MV1 18 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 13,6 98
101 BERKAT MEHDI   (2225) 00:26:27 MCA 25 NL 13,6 99
102 MONTORO JEROME   (2828) 00:26:29 MSE 37   13,6 100
103 BERKANE NORDINE   (2237) 00:26:34 MSE 38 NL 13,5 101
104 DUCARNE PASCAL   (2831) 00:26:43 MV2 7   13,5 102
105 MIR PABLO   (2502) 00:26:47 MCA 26   13,4 103
106 VICENTE THOMAS   (2449) 00:26:47 MCA 27   13,4 104
107 SANTENACH MARCEL   (2520) 00:26:50 MV3 3   13,4 105
108 FARREIGN MICHEL   (2518) 00:26:55 MV1 19 ARLES SUR TECH 13,4 106
109 CASTAILLET JEAN MICHEL   (2854) 00:26:59 MV1 20 ASSA ARGELES 13,3 107
110 GRAU LEATITIA   (2379) 00:26:59 FV1 3 UPA PERPIGNAN VIGATANES DEL VOLO 13,3 3
111 JOUBIN EMMANUELLE   (2762) 00:27:01 FV1 4 RUNNING 66 13,3 4
112 LAVIEVILLE RENE   (2766) 00:27:04 MV2 8   13,3 108
113 BLANCH CARINE   (2625) 00:27:05 FSE 1   13,3 5
114 BABEL MATHIEU   (2600) 00:27:06 MES 10   13,3 109
115 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE   (2095) 00:27:09 MV1 21 ASSP VERGEZE 13,3 110
116 DOSSARD 2238   (2238) 00:27:12 MSE 39   13,2 111
117 ROHOUT BRICE   (2491) 00:27:17 MV2 9   13,2 112
118 BUDO JONATHAN   (2598) 00:27:20 MSE 40   13,2 113
119 PRAT MICHEL   (2690) 00:27:22 MV1 22   13,2 114
120 KAGGESTAD ERWAN   (2606) 00:27:23 MES 11   13,1 115
121 GONDRAND OLIVIER   (2836) 00:27:25 MV1 23 YOU CAN TRAIL 13,1 116
122 RODAT DAMIEN   (2156) 00:27:27 MSE 41   13,1 117
123 LLAURENS JEROME   (2829) 00:27:29 MSE 42   13,1 118
124 SALLES BENOÎT   (2405) 00:27:30 MV1 24   13,1 119
125 GAUDISSART LUCAS   (2003) 00:27:31 MSE 43 ACNM NARBONNE 13,1 120
126 FOURRIQUES PIERRICK   (2014) 00:27:32 MSE 44   13,1 121
127 BAILEY DAVID   (2078) 00:27:32 MV2 10   13,1 122
128 MANSCOUR HADRIEN   (2064) 00:27:33 MSE 45   13,1 123
129 MANSCOUR GUILLAUME   (2149) 00:27:34 MSE 46   13,1 124
130 HERNANDEZ RICHARD   (2077) 00:27:35 MV1 25   13,1 125
131 ANDRES SEBASTIEN   (2074) 00:27:40 MSE 47   13,0 126
132 CHARBONNEAU MAXIME   (2380) 00:27:41 MCA 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 13,0 127
133 QUARETTI ALEXIS   (2121) 00:27:42 MSE 48   13,0 128
134 BISE EDITH   (2805) 00:27:43 FSE 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 13,0 6
135 BALLY NICOLAS   (2949) 00:27:44 MES 12 NL 13,0 129
136 LORET RAYMOND   (2790) 00:27:46 MV3 4   13,0 130
137 MAILLARD SYLVIE   (2823) 00:27:47 FV2 1 RUNNING 66 13,0 7
138 MAGUIN NICOLAS   (2649) 00:27:54 MSE 49   12,9 131
139 BOUCAUX DAMIEN   (2587) 00:27:54 MSE 50   12,9 132
140 DOSSARD 2583   (2583) 00:27:55 MSE 51   12,9 133
141 LAMBOURDIERE FRANCOIS   (2537) 00:28:00 MV1 26   12,9 134
142 SEATEUN LAY IEN   (2040) 00:28:08 MSE 52   12,8 135
143 RODIER FREDERIC   (2955) 00:28:10 MV1 27 NL 12,8 136
144 PANABIERES VINCENT   (2489) 00:28:16 MSE 53 RONDE CERETANE 12,7 137
145 RIVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS   (2780) 00:28:18 MV2 11   12,7 138
146 ARMADA CLARA   (2839) 00:28:21 FCA 1 ASSA ARGELES 12,7 8
147 MANSCOUR FABRICE   (2038) 00:28:28 MV2 12   12,6 139
148 PUIG DIDIER   (2810) 00:28:28 MV2 13   12,6 140
149 AUDOUY NATHALIE   (2920) 00:28:29 FV1 5 UPA 66 12,6 9
150 GRENIER DENIS   (2540) 00:28:29 MV1 28   12,6 141
151 ATHANER ROMAIN   (2851) 00:28:30 MSE 54 ASSA ARGELES 12,6 142
152 ROQUES MARTHA   (2004) 00:28:31 FV2 2   12,6 10
153 GALZIN SEBASTIEN   (2650) 00:28:34 MV1 29   12,6 143
154 DURAND CELIA   (2368) 00:28:36 FES 1   12,6 11
155 DURAND DIDIER   (2367) 00:28:36 MV1 30   12,6 144
156 VERDES ANGEL   (2579) 00:28:37 MSE 55   12,6 145
157 SOURD JEAN LUC   (2436) 00:28:42 MV2 14 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 12,5 146
158 BRASSEIM VERONIQUE   (2093) 00:28:46 FV2 3 RUN CHIC 12,5 12
159 ESTEVE JEAN   (2856) 00:28:48 MSE 56 ASSA ARGELES 12,5 147
160 ABBRACCHIO JEAN   (2397) 00:28:49 MV1 31   12,5 148
161 FAITG NICOLAS   (2905) 00:28:50 MCA 29   12,5 149
162 POUTRET PATRICK   (2471) 00:28:51 MV2 15 CREDIT AGRICOLE 12,5 150
163 BARRERE ADRIEN   (2788) 00:28:51 MCA 30   12,5 151
164 DALZOVO LAURENT   (2720) 00:28:55 MV2 16   12,4 152
165 GEBEL DE GEBHARDT PIERRE   (2524) 00:28:55 MSE 57   12,4 153
166 GARRIGUE JEAN MICHEL   (2601) 00:28:58 MSE 58   12,4 154
167 LOPEZ AURÉLIEN   (2028) 00:28:58 MSE 59   12,4 155
168 MAS BRICE   (2428) 00:28:59 MJU 4   12,4 156
169 GALIBERT ERIC   (2348) 00:28:59 MV1 32 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 12,4 157
170 MARCO GÉRARD   (2109) 00:29:01 MV2 17 UPA 66 12,4 158
171 BOUILLON GILLES   (2819) 00:29:01 MV1 33   12,4 159
172 SOULERE ALEXIS   (2834) 00:29:04 MCA 31 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 12,4 160
173 BALAGUER BERNARD   (2654) 00:29:07 MV3 5   12,4 161
174 VILA PATRICE   (2911) 00:29:07 MSE 60   12,4 162
175 BESSON ALAIN   (2577) 00:29:07 MSE 61   12,4 163
176 VILLESEQUE MATHIEU   (2462) 00:29:08 MSE 62 PERPIGNAN 12,4 164
177 MIQUEL FREDERIC   (2161) 00:29:08 MV1 34 Els amics llupianec 12,4 165
178 VAN CALSTER VERONIQUE   (2408) 00:29:10 FV1 6   12,3 13
179 DARNER CELIA   (2868) 00:29:10 FCA 2 Kung fu Bompas 12,3 14
180 ROHAUT JULES   (2721) 00:29:10 MCA 32   12,3 166
181 BARRERE PATRICE   (2789) 00:29:11 MV1 35   12,3 167
182 TURQUIN VIRGINIE   (2728) 00:29:21 FSE 3   12,3 15
183 VICENS SANDRINE   (2877) 00:29:22 FSE 4 Tocats del Cim 12,3 16
184 GIORI MICHEL   (2333) 00:29:22 MV3 6 SLC MARTIGUES 12,3 168
185 SAMPEDRO MICKAEL   (2122) 00:29:24 MSE 63 TEAM ALPHA 12,2 169
186 POURE JEAN CLAUDE   (2934) 00:29:26 MV3 7 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 12,2 170
187 ENGRAND ANTOINE   (2588) 00:29:28 MCA 33 canet foot club 12,2 171
188 PLEURON SEBASTIEN   (2531) 00:29:30 MSE 64   12,2 172
189 ETCHEVERRY BAPTISTE   (2536) 00:29:34 MCA 34   12,2 173
190 VINCENS MARIE HELENE   (2324) 00:29:34 FV3 1 SCAC 12,2 17
191 COQUET FRANCK   (2608) 00:29:37 MV1 36 RUNNIG66 N° 066034 12,2 174
192 BUSSIERE-THEPEGNIER OCÉANE   (2116) 00:29:38 FES 2 ATHLÉ 66 12,1 18
193 PUIG ARTHUR   (2207) 00:29:39 MSE 65 NL 12,1 175
194 ILLA-MASFERRER ALAIN   (2573) 00:29:41 MV1 37   12,1 176
195 MOUSSA MOHAMED   (2910) 00:29:45 MV1 38   12,1 177
196 MONTFORT THOMAS   (2472) 00:29:47 MSE 66 CREDIT AGRICOLE 12,1 178
197 ROUANE BRICE   (2452) 00:29:47 MSE 67   12,1 179
198 MAS FABIEN   (2430) 00:29:47 MSE 68   12,1 180
199 TEIXIDOR FRANCIS   (2176) 00:29:48 MV2 18   12,1 181
200 SINOTTE ALAIN   (2860) 00:29:49 MV2 19 ASSA ARGELES 12,1 182
201 MAGDALENO EMMANUEL   (2859) 00:29:50 MV2 20 ASSA ARGELES 12,1 183
202 HAON PATRICK   (2311) 00:29:51 MV3 8 SCAC 12,1 184
203 SOBRAQUES CELIA   (2526) 00:29:56 FSE 5   12,0 19
204 PETIT PIERRE   (2553) 00:29:57 MCA 35   12,0 185
205 ANDREU CHLOE   (2637) 00:30:00 FCA 3 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLÉ66 12,0 20
206 WAELES ISABELLE   (2963) 00:30:00 FV2 4 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 12,0 21
207 VERGARA ARNAUD   (2035) 00:30:01 MJU 5   12,0 186
208 LAMBERT THIERRY   (2591) 00:30:02 MV1 39   12,0 187
209 SUAREZ ERIC   (2683) 00:30:03 MV2 21   12,0 188
210 ROIG LUCIEN   (2686) 00:30:03 MV3 9 HVA 12,0 189
211 GINESTE SYLVIE   (2119) 00:30:05 FV1 7 RONDE DE REYNES 12,0 22
212 FLORENZA LOUIS   (2830) 00:30:12 MV2 22   11,9 190
213 MASNOU BARRERA GEMMA   (2117) 00:30:12 FSE 6 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 11,9 23
214 TREVISAN CELIA   (2418) 00:30:15 FSE 7   11,9 24
215 BOLLO HOUDEE MARION   (2437) 00:30:15 FSE 8 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 11,9 25
216 RODAT SYLVAIN   (2020) 00:30:15 MSE 69   11,9 191
217 REMOND JULIEN   (2964) 00:30:19 MSE 70 NL 11,9 192
218 PELLETIER MAXIME   (2458) 00:30:20 MSE 71   11,9 193
219 SANZ ERIC   (2776) 00:30:22 MV1 40   11,9 194
220 MICHELET CLEA   (2863) 00:30:23 FCA 4   11,8 26
221 DARD ANTOINE   (2362) 00:30:25 MCA 36 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 11,8 195
222 PICAULT NATHALIE   (2864) 00:30:25 FV1 8   11,8 27
223 FERNANDEZ JOSEPH   (2725) 00:30:31 MV2 23 NL 11,8 196
224 PEYTAVI ANNE SOPHIE   (2485) 00:30:32 FV1 9   11,8 28
225 SIMON PHILIPPE   (2801) 00:30:35 MV2 24   11,8 197
226 REBAI MEDHI   (2525) 00:30:36 MV2 25   11,8 198
227 FROIDEVAUX SEBASTIEN   (2857) 00:30:38 MV1 41 ASSA ARGELES 11,7 199
228 PONGE ROBERT   (2317) 00:30:39 MV3 10   11,7 200
229 FARRE AURELIE   (2938) 00:30:41 FSE 9 NL 11,7 29
230 LOIR LIONEL   (2752) 00:30:42 MSE 72   11,7 201
231 SCHAUER QUENTIN   (2699) 00:30:44 MSE 73   11,7 202
232 SHEREN MICHAEL   (2681) 00:30:44 MV1 42   11,7 203
233 JAMPY NICOLAS   (2113) 00:30:46 MSE 74   11,7 204
234 FERANDIN YOAN   (2923) 00:30:47 MSE 75   11,7 205
235 MAFRAY SÉBASTIEN   (2950) 00:30:48 MV1 43 NL 11,7 206
236 JANKHOFER MARGOT   (2220) 00:30:48 FCA 5 NL 11,7 30
237 GARCIA NICOLAS   (2942) 00:30:52 MSE 76 S/L RUNNING66 11,7 207
238 RICART LAURELINE   (2125) 00:30:53 FSE 10   11,7 31
239 BENOIT JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (2320) 00:30:53 MSE 77 SCAC 11,7 208
240 COLETTE CHRISTELLE   (2084) 00:30:54 FV1 10 RUNNING 66 11,6 32
241 OLIVIERAS MELANIE   (2939) 00:30:54 FSE 11 NL 11,6 33
242 OLIVERAS PASCAL   (2604) 00:30:54 MV2 26   11,6 209
243 ROUGER PATRICK   (2335) 00:30:55 MV2 27 SLC MARTIGUES 11,6 210
244 PAPIGNIES BAPTISTE   (2561) 00:30:55 MES 13 SOREDE 11,6 211
245 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE   (2487) 00:30:56 FV2 5 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 11,6 34
246 PUJOL CHARLOTTE   (2717) 00:30:56 FSE 12   11,6 35
247 GUILLAMET FRANCK   (2716) 00:30:57 MSE 78   11,6 212
248 ROUX SEBASTIEN   (2881) 00:30:57 MSE 79   11,6 213
249 BEAUBOIS MONELLE   (2644) 00:31:01 FV1 11 RUNNING 66 11,6 36
250 GRIMALT MYRIAM   (2047) 00:31:03 FV1 12   11,6 37
251 CARRION JOSE   (2671) 00:31:03 MV2 28   11,6 214
252 CATALA PHILIPPE   (2924) 00:31:04 MV1 44   11,6 215
253 MILEUR NATHALIE   (2184) 00:31:05 FSE 13 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 11,6 38
254 LACROIX ALAIN   (2326) 00:31:06 MV3 11   11,6 216
255 CABELLO BENOIT   (2185) 00:31:06 MSE 80 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 11,6 217
256 SITJA ARNAUD   (2205) 00:31:07 MSE 81   11,6 218
257 ROITG VINCENT   (2195) 00:31:07 MSE 82   11,6 219
258 MATHEU CLAUDE   (2543) 00:31:08 MV1 45   11,6 220
259 BERTHOZ ALAIN   (2076) 00:31:09 MV1 46   11,6 221
260 VARGOZ NAJIA   (2930) 00:31:10 FSE 14   11,5 39
261 ARMANGAU GUY   (2510) 00:31:12 MV2 29 ELAN CANOHES 11,5 222
262 BRUNEL THIERRY   (2024) 00:31:12 MV2 30   11,5 223
263 LOEWERT BERNARD   (2443) 00:31:16 MV3 12 EP FESSENHEIM 11,5 224
264 DHERBEYS JEAN LUC   (2383) 00:31:17 MV2 31   11,5 225
265 MARTIN CECILIA   (2624) 00:31:19 FSE 15 chrono du pic de garces 11,5 40
266 VILLANUEVA JOAN   (2096) 00:31:20 MV1 47 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 11,5 226
267 LANAU MARION   (2522) 00:31:20 FSE 16   11,5 41
268 FIORE GERARD   (2319) 00:31:22 MV1 48 SCAC 11,5 227
269 HAON MARYSE   (2312) 00:31:23 FV2 6 SCAC 11,5 42
270 GUIRAUD JEAN EMMANUEL   (2027) 00:31:23 MSE 83   11,5 228
271 DUPONT MARIO   (2951) 00:31:23 MSE 84 NL 11,5 229
272 SINOTTE MARION   (2464) 00:31:23 FSE 17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 11,5 43
273 TALEC MARC   (2426) 00:31:25 MV1 49 ARJOWIGGINS 11,5 230
274 ZERRIFI MOHAMED   (2338) 00:31:33 MSE 85 NL 11,4 231
275 SANTANA JULIEN   (2946) 00:31:34 MSE 86 NL 11,4 232
276 SCOTTO PIERRE   (2607) 00:31:34 MV1 50   11,4 233
277 LANTELME LAURENCE   (2339) 00:31:35 FSE 18 SLC MARTIGUES 11,4 44
278 LOPEZ JEAN   (2662) 00:31:38 MV2 32   11,4 234
279 ENNOR ZOE   (2108) 00:31:40 FES 3   11,4 45
280 GODEFROY STEPHANE   (2557) 00:31:41 MV1 51 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 11,4 235
281 CHAUSSON MATHIEU   (2636) 00:31:45 MV1 52   11,3 236
282 ROGE YVON   (2878) 00:31:46 MV3 13 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 11,3 237
283 HILL STEPHEN   (2051) 00:31:47 MV3 14 PAS CLUB 11,3 238
284 SARDA PATRICK   (2652) 00:31:49 MV2 33 ARLES SUR TECH 11,3 239
285 BONNEL DIDIER   (2402) 00:31:49 MV3 15   11,3 240
286 MARTINEZ CLAUDINE   (2827) 00:31:50 FV2 7 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 11,3 46
287 FEMMEMA ANTON   (2645) 00:31:51 MV2 34   11,3 241
288 CHARBONNEAU ANITA   (2381) 00:31:51 FV1 13 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 11,3 47
289 CASEMAJOR LAURENT   (2619) 00:31:54 MSE 87   11,3 242
290 TOURMAN ADRIEN   (2092) 00:31:54 MSE 88   11,3 243
291 FRASARNI FRANCESCO   (2199) 00:31:58 MV1 53   11,3 244
292 MEUNIER JEAN CLAUDE   (2017) 00:32:00 MV1 54   11,2 245
293 PENOT CLAUDE   (2359) 00:32:00 MV3 16 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 11,2 246
294 GRANAT CHRISTINE   (2323) 00:32:08 FV2 8 SCAC 11,2 48
295 HERRE STEPHANIE   (2929) 00:32:08 FV1 14   11,2 49
296 HIDALGO LAETITIA   (2755) 00:32:09 FSE 19   11,2 50
297 ANDRES JEFF   (2833) 00:32:10 MV2 35   11,2 247
298 GONZALEZ TEDDY   (2613) 00:32:10 MJU 6   11,2 248
299 THOMAS ANNE CECILE   (2848) 00:32:10 FV1 15 ASSA ARGELES 11,2 51
300 MASSE ADRIEN   (2837) 00:32:10 MV1 55 ENDAVANT66 11,2 249
301 THOMAIN SYLVIE   (2388) 00:32:11 FV1 16   11,2 52
302 LEVENE FRANÇOISE   (2166) 00:32:13 FV1 17   11,2 53
303 PEAUCELLE AURORE   (2847) 00:32:15 FSE 20 ASSA ARGELES 11,2 54
304 CAMPA JOFFREY   (2773) 00:32:17 MJU 7   11,2 250
305 ROUS AGNES   (2451) 00:32:19 FV2 9 RONDE CERETANE 11,1 55
306 ESTEVE GREGORY   (2094) 00:32:21 MV1 56   11,1 251
307 MEUNIER ELODIE   (2104) 00:32:23 FSE 21   11,1 56
308 CRESPO JULIEN   (2396) 00:32:24 MSE 89   11,1 252
309 CAUFAPE REMI   (2702) 00:32:24 MSE 90   11,1 253
310 TORRENT NICOLAS   (2565) 00:32:25 MSE 91   11,1 254
311 CRESPO JEAN MARC   (2865) 00:32:26 MV1 57   11,1 255
312 CNESRO SEBASTIEN   (2234) 00:32:26 MSE 92 NL 11,1 256
313 RUPERT YOLANDE   (2392) 00:32:26 FV3 2   11,1 57
314 BRUZY CHRISTINE   (2763) 00:32:30 FV1 18 TEAM BIO LA GALIANE CORBERE 11,1 58
315 SALMERON FRANCOIS   (2764) 00:32:31 MV2 36 TEAM BIO LA GALIANE CORBERE 11,1 257
316 SALDANA JUAN JOSE   (2124) 00:32:31 MV2 37   11,1 258
317 NEGRELL KÉVIN   (2058) 00:32:32 MJU 8   11,1 259
318 STRINGER GRAEME   (2111) 00:32:33 MV2 38 Meirionnydd Running Club 11,1 260
319 MACABIES AUDREY   (2062) 00:32:37 FV1 19   11,0 59
320 VANNIER CAMILLE   (2754) 00:32:39 FSE 22   11,0 60
321 LEPESSANT SYLVIE   (2687) 00:32:40 MV2 39   11,0 261
322 BUGNOLO STEFANO   (2123) 00:32:40 MV1 58 Kung fu Bompas 11,0 262
323 ROIG ISABELLE   (2932) 00:32:44 FV2 10 SLV 11,0 61
324 MORIN LUCILE   (2846) 00:32:44 FSE 23 ASSA ARGELES 11,0 62
325 NIVET SOPHIE   (2804) 00:32:47 FSE 24   11,0 63
326 VERSINI CLEMENT   (2876) 00:32:47 MCA 37 GO SPORT 11,0 263
327 SOLER MICHELE   (2849) 00:32:47 FV1 20 ASSA ARGELES 11,0 64
328 BRUNIE PLA NATHALIE   (2840) 00:32:47 FV1 21 ASSA ARGELES 11,0 65
329 THOMAS ALEXIS   (2861) 00:32:49 MCA 38 ASSA ARGELES 11,0 264
330 BOBE MARCEL   (2818) 00:32:51 MV3 17 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 11,0 265
331 GUARDIOLE FRANCE   (2523) 00:32:51 FSE 25   11,0 66
332 MITRENKO ALENKA   (2627) 00:32:52 FV1 22   11,0 67
333 VION NATHALIE   (2705) 00:32:52 FV1 23 SLC MARTIGUES 10,9 68
334 LHUISSIER NICOLAS   (2886) 00:32:52 MJU 9 LA POSTE Perpignan PPDC 10,9 266
335 CASANOVAS CLAIRE   (2546) 00:32:53 FSE 26   10,9 69
336 PUJOL PHILIPPE   (2609) 00:32:53 MV1 59   10,9 267
337 NOGUES JULIEN   (2105) 00:32:54 MSE 93   10,9 268
338 DEGORRE ERIC   (2551) 00:32:55 MV2 40   10,9 269
339 SANICHANH INES   (2112) 00:32:55 FCA 6   10,9 70
340 MAILLET MANUEL   (2394) 00:32:55 MV3 18   10,9 270
341 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE   (2756) 00:33:00 MV2 41   10,9 271
342 LE GAL ALEXANDRA   (2497) 00:33:01 FSE 27   10,9 71
343 CAVERIBERE GEORGES   (2055) 00:33:03 MV2 42   10,9 272
344 LAVANDIER GUY MICHEL   (2858) 00:33:05 MV4 1 ASSA ARGELES 10,9 273
345 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN   (2365) 00:33:06 MSE 94 RONDE CERETANE 10,9 274
346 CASE CAROLE   (2187) 00:33:06 FSE 28 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 10,9 72
347 DONO JACK   (2322) 00:33:07 MV2 43 SCAC 10,9 275
348 RIOU ALBAN   (2563) 00:33:09 MCA 39   10,9 276
349 PESQUE BASTIEN   (2599) 00:33:09 MJU 10   10,9 277
350 MARTELO MARTINE   (2151) 00:33:10 FV2 11   10,9 73
351 MARTELO AXEL   (2152) 00:33:10 MSE 95   10,9 278
352 PIRLOT JEAN PIERRE   (2407) 00:33:10 MV1 60   10,8 279
353 VAN DEN HOOGEN WALTER   (2680) 00:33:11 MV2 44   10,8 280
354 NIRASCOU LAURA   (2202) 00:33:11 FSE 29   10,8 74
355 MANZANO MARIA   (2069) 00:33:12 FV3 3   10,8 75
356 RICHARD JACQUES   (2395) 00:33:17 MV3 19 UPA.66 à PERPIGNAN 10,8 281
357 LAURENT GILBERT   (2414) 00:33:19 MV2 45 PACOULIX 10,8 282
358 TRICHOT DANIEL   (2385) 00:33:22 MV2 46   10,8 283
359 DUPUIS LINE   (2811) 00:33:25 FV1 24   10,8 76
360 CASE CHRISTOPHE   (2182) 00:33:27 MSE 96 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 10,8 284
361 ARLUISON CAROLINE   (2916) 00:33:28 FSE 30 TRAILERS THURINOIS 10,8 77
362 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE   (2206) 00:33:30 MSE 97 NL 10,7 285
363 BONAQUE JEAN MICHEL   (2751) 00:33:31 MV2 47   10,7 286
364 VOINCHET SOPHIE   (2406) 00:33:32 FV1 25   10,7 78
365 LOUIS LUDYVINE   (2772) 00:33:32 FSE 31 VIGATANES 10,7 79
366 DENUX JEAN   (2575) 00:33:32 MV1 61 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 10,7 287
367 MEZY PASCAL   (2679) 00:33:32 MV1 62   10,7 288
368 LAILLER CAROLINE   (2043) 00:33:33 FSE 32   10,7 80
369 BENOIST AMÉLIE   (2413) 00:33:33 FSE 33   10,7 81
370 CHLOSTANA KEVIN   (2614) 00:33:33 MSE 98   10,7 289
371 LAURET MARIE ALICE   (2777) 00:33:35 FV1 26 ELAN DE CANOHES 10,7 82
372 PLANAS PIERRE   (2541) 00:33:36 MV1 63   10,7 290
373 BLANC EMILIE   (2919) 00:33:37 FSE 34   10,7 83
374 DARNER MARIE   (2866) 00:33:40 FV1 27 Kung fu Bompas 10,7 84
375 JACQUET CELINE   (2164) 00:33:42 FV1 28   10,7 85
376 BOCCAND ERIC   (2163) 00:33:42 MV1 64   10,7 291
377 ALQUIER SYLVIE   (2838) 00:33:43 FSE 35 ASSA ARGELES 10,7 86
378 HERMET LAURENT   (2082) 00:33:44 MV2 48   10,7 292
379 ANDERSEN ISABELLE   (2059) 00:33:46 FV1 29   10,7 87
380 BOISDET JÉRÔME   (2179) 00:33:49 MV1 65   10,6 293
381 ROAGNA SOPHIE   (2065) 00:33:53 FSE 36   10,6 88
382 MARCO BERNARD   (2596) 00:33:56 MV3 20   10,6 294
383 FALCOU BEATRICE   (2461) 00:34:01 FV2 12 LES GLOBES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 10,6 89
384 MARMI AZIZA   (2194) 00:34:01 FSE 37   10,6 90
385 BALLESTER CHRISTOPHE   (2779) 00:34:02 MV1 66   10,6 295
386 BOURLIER SAMUEL   (2875) 00:34:03 MCA 40 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 10,6 296
387 BOURLIER MANUEL   (2874) 00:34:03 MV1 67 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 10,6 297
388 LE CHANU VALERIE   (2045) 00:34:04 FV1 30 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 10,6 91
389 LAVIGNE CHRISTIAN   (2315) 00:34:05 MV3 21 SCAC 10,6 298
390 MONZERIAN EMMANUELLE   (2148) 00:34:05 FSE 38   10,6 92
391 MINGORANCE ISABELLE   (2089) 00:34:06 FV1 31   10,6 93
392 BARTHE CAROLINE   (2941) 00:34:08 FSE 39 NL 10,5 94
393 PONS JUSTINE   (2532) 00:34:08 FCA 7   10,5 95
394 JULIA STEPHANIE   (2469) 00:34:08 FV1 32 CREDIT AGRICOLE 10,5 96
395 DI MAMBRO MICHELE   (2689) 00:34:10 FV3 4   10,5 97
396 CORTES SOPHIE   (2542) 00:34:10 FSE 40   10,5 98
397 DOMENEGO MATHIEU   (2387) 00:34:10 MV1 68   10,5 299
398 BRULE MONIQUE   (2424) 00:34:12 FV1 33 ARJOWIGGINS 10,5 99
399 BERTRAND BRIGITTE   (2640) 00:34:13 FV2 13 ACFA 10,5 100
400 FITTE-VALLEE ANTHONY   (2191) 00:34:14 MSE 99 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 10,5 300
401 LAGUARDA JEAN FRANCOIS   (2053) 00:34:15 MV2 49   10,5 301
402 LIZE JEAN MARC   (2425) 00:34:15 MV2 50 ARJOWIGGINS 10,5 302
403 POYARD JEROME   (2453) 00:34:16 MSE 100   10,5 303
404 SUDRE VIRGINIE   (2653) 00:34:16 FSE 41   10,5 101
405 ARNAUDIES FLORENCE   (2626) 00:34:16 FSE 42   10,5 102
406 NOUVEL CORINNE   (2719) 00:34:17 FV2 14 SCAC 10,5 103
407 COCARD LAURENCE   (2918) 00:34:17 FV1 34   10,5 104
408 MONICH DELPHINE   (2107) 00:34:18 FSE 43   10,5 105
409 BLASCO VICTOR   (2639) 00:34:21 MV1 69   10,5 304
410 BAUER DANIELE   (2018) 00:34:23 FV2 15 LA RONDE CERETANE 10,5 106
411 BAIXAS EMELINE   (2036) 00:34:25 FSE 44   10,5 107
412 BARGUES THIERRY   (2355) 00:34:26 MV2 51 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 10,5 305
413 RODRIGUES NELSON   (2519) 00:34:26 MV1 70   10,5 306
414 RUIZ JOEL   (2218) 00:34:27 MSE 101 NL 10,4 307
415 DI BATTISTA EMILIE   (2445) 00:34:29 FSE 45   10,4 108
416 CARRERE PHILIPPE   (2758) 00:34:29 MV1 71   10,4 308
417 JULIEN ANDRÉ   (2806) 00:34:29 MV3 22 NON LICENCIE 10,4 309
418 PERARNAU CHRISTOPHE   (2446) 00:34:29 MV1 72   10,4 310
419 VERPLANCKEN ISABELLE   (2506) 00:34:29 FV2 16   10,4 109
420 RENAUD SEBASTIEN   (2382) 00:34:30 MSE 102 EL AMICS LLUPIANENQUE 10,4 311
421 ERDELI ELODIE   (2219) 00:34:30 FSE 46 NL 10,4 110
422 LEBOEUF SARAH   (2845) 00:34:32 FV1 35 ASSA ARGELES 10,4 111
423 RUBIO MAGALI   (2960) 00:34:32 FV1 36 NL 10,4 112
424 SVENSSON ULRICA   (2682) 00:34:34 FSE 47   10,4 113
425 JALERAN JULIEN   (2697) 00:34:36 MSE 103   10,4 312
426 PELARDY PASCAL   (2667) 00:34:37 MV3 23   10,4 313
427 NOIA LUCA   (2803) 00:34:38 MCA 41   10,4 314
428 SIMON MARIE LEA   (2802) 00:34:38 FCA 8   10,4 114
429 OLIVE JEANNE   (2892) 00:34:39 FV2 17 RUNNING 66 10,4 115
430 CONILL MARIE ELODIE   (2061) 00:34:43 FV1 37   10,4 116
431 FERRES-CARRION MONTSERRAT   (2670) 00:34:44 FV1 38   10,4 117
432 DE SOUSA STEPHANE   (2186) 00:34:48 MSE 104 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 10,3 315
433 REGNIER STEPHANIE   (2515) 00:34:52 FSE 48   10,3 118
434 JORDA EDITH   (2757) 00:34:53 FV1 39   10,3 119
435 MACABIES MYRTILLE   (2056) 00:34:57 FSE 49   10,3 120
436 BUCHARD MICHAEL   (2060) 00:34:57 MV1 73   10,3 316
437 CAYRE SANDRA   (2769) 00:34:58 FV1 40 els amis llupianencs 10,3 121
438 VERGNET EVELYNE   (2347) 00:34:59 FV3 5 non 10,3 122
439 GISCLARD STEPHENE   (2110) 00:34:59 MV2 52   10,3 317
440 VALLS CLAUDE   (2771) 00:35:03 FV1 41   10,3 123
441 DEGORRE EMILIE   (2665) 00:35:05 FSE 50   10,3 124
442 NICOLEAU AURORE   (2029) 00:35:05 FSE 51 ELAN DE CANOHES 10,3 125
443 RECAZENS DIDIER   (2890) 00:35:08 MV3 24   10,2 318
444 COLETTE CYRIL   (2083) 00:35:10 MV1 74   10,2 319
445 CASSAGNE BAPTISTE   (2400) 00:35:10 MCA 42 ARJOWIGGINS 10,2 320
446 LEVALLOIS LAURENT   (2718) 00:35:12 MV2 53   10,2 321
447 PLUQUELLEC NATHALIE   (2729) 00:35:13 FSE 52 NL 10,2 126
448 PUIGMAL PASCALE   (2550) 00:35:14 FV2 18   10,2 127
449 PUJOL AURELIE   (2915) 00:35:16 MSE 105   10,2 322
450 ETCHEVERRY DANIEL   (2535) 00:35:16 MV2 54   10,2 323
451 CASAUBON MARIANNE   (2130) 00:35:17 FV2 19   10,2 128
452 MARTY SOPHIE   (2223) 00:35:18 FV1 42 NL 10,2 129
453 MINET KARINE   (2399) 00:35:18 FV1 43   10,2 130
454 SUIN PATRICE   (2222) 00:35:18 MV1 75 NL 10,2 324
455 ARMAGANIAN STEPHANIE   (2548) 00:35:19 FV1 44   10,2 131
456 MAILLOL CLOTILDE   (2025) 00:35:20 FSE 53   10,2 132
457 REGADE JEAN JACK   (2786) 00:35:20 MV3 25   10,2 325
458 CAILLENS GILLES   (2965) 00:35:22 MV3 26 NL 10,2 326
459 ROIG MARCEL   (2726) 00:35:22 MV4 2 RAC ST ESTEVE 10,2 327
460 ROUSSEL LUCAS   (2661) 00:35:24 MCA 43   10,2 328
461 ARMANGAU KAIRA   (2511) 00:35:25 FV2 20 ELAN CANOHES 10,2 133
462 COLOMINES MICHELE   (2842) 00:35:27 FV3 6 ASSA ARGELES 10,2 134
463 DANOY CECILE   (2871) 00:35:27 FV1 45   10,2 135
464 DANIEL CLAUDE FRANCOISE   (2314) 00:35:27 FV3 7 SCAC 10,2 136
465 MALRIEU CEDRIC   (2012) 00:35:27 MSE 106   10,2 329
466 RUBIO GHISLAINE   (2659) 00:35:29 FV2 21   10,1 137
467 KBEISSI SHANON   (2585) 00:35:31 FJU 1   10,1 138
468 SALAS ALEXANDRA   (2154) 00:35:31 FSE 54   10,1 139
469 TORRENT HADRIEN   (2490) 00:35:31 MSE 107   10,1 330
470 GOMEZ JEAN ANDRE   (2210) 00:35:32 MSE 108 NL 10,1 331
471 BRAGADO STEPHANE   (2198) 00:35:32 MV1 76   10,1 332
472 RANOVA DIANA   (2030) 00:35:34 FSE 55 Aptavita 10,1 140
473 MARIETTE-LOPEZ FABIEN   (2155) 00:35:35 MSE 109   10,1 333
474 CASSAGNE JEAN   (2427) 00:35:36 MV1 77 ARJOWIGGINS 10,1 334
475 ROUX NELLY   (2882) 00:35:40 FSE 56   10,1 141
476 DUCHENE MARULLAZ MATHIEU   (2369) 00:35:40 MCA 44   10,1 335
477 FERRIER DAMIEN   (2097) 00:35:41 MSE 110   10,1 336
478 DOS SANTOS SEBASTIEN   (2501) 00:35:43 MSE 111   10,1 337
479 RESPAUT CHRISTINE   (2967) 00:35:47 FV3 8 NL 10,1 142
480 REMEDI JULIE   (2211) 00:35:47 FSE 57 NL 10,1 143
481 ARMAGANIAN SEBASTIEN   (2549) 00:35:48 MSE 112   10,1 338
482 MARTINEZ GEORGES   (2421) 00:35:49 MV3 27 ACFA 10,0 339
483 CARRIERE PHILIPPE   (2301) 00:35:49 MV2 55   10,0 340
484 PRINCIC FRANCK   (2327) 00:35:52 MV4 3 SLC MARTIGUES 10,0 341
485 DUFOUR VALERIE   (2507) 00:35:53 FV2 22 ELAN CANOHES 10,0 144
486 SADURNI KATIA   (2358) 00:35:53 FV1 46 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 10,0 145
487 DELGADO ISABELLE   (2350) 00:35:54 FV2 23 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 10,0 146
488 BRON JEAN MICHEL   (2390) 00:35:54 MV2 56   10,0 342
489 DELORT THIERRY   (2581) 00:35:55 MV2 57   10,0 343
490 ESPEROU FANNY   (2529) 00:35:55 FSE 58   10,0 147
491 CARRERE MATHIEU   (2648) 00:35:55 MSE 113   10,0 344
492 DE TORO HELENE   (2032) 00:35:55 FV2 24   10,0 148
493 MASSALOUX CHARLOTTES   (2873) 00:35:57 FSE 59   10,0 149
494 LAURENT AMABILYS   (2417) 00:35:59 FSE 60   10,0 150
495 BAPTISTE EUGENIE   (2817) 00:35:59 FSE 61   10,0 151
496 ROUSSEL ALAIN   (2660) 00:36:04 MV2 58   10,0 345
497 PESQUE FREDERIC   (2647) 00:36:07 MV1 78   10,0 346
498 SOL ANDRE   (2966) 00:36:07 MCA 45 NL 10,0 347
499 FONDECAVE FREDERIC   (2657) 00:36:07 MV1 79   10,0 348
500 PESQUE PHILIPPE   (2646) 00:36:08 MV1 80   10,0 349
501 LLOSENT SEBASTIEN   (2470) 00:36:08 MSE 114 CREDIT AGRICOLE 10,0 350
502 BOTELLA LOUISA   (2809) 00:36:09 FV2 25 EL RANCHO 10,0 152
503 OMS ELISE   (2589) 00:36:10 FJU 2   10,0 153
504 DOSSARD 2236   (2236) 00:36:10 MSE 115   10,0 351
505 BARCELO PIERRE   (2884) 00:36:11 MV3 28   9,9 352
506 PIGAL NATHALIE   (2759) 00:36:11 FSE 62   9,9 154
507 ALQUIER ROBERT   (2850) 00:36:12 MV1 81 ASSA ARGELES 9,9 353
508 GEORGET CORINNE   (2034) 00:36:13 FV2 26   9,9 155
509 LHUISSIER LOIC   (2885) 00:36:19 MV2 59   9,9 354
510 OMS GIL   (2480) 00:36:19 MSE 116 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9,9 355
511 LANFREY VICTORIA   (2481) 00:36:20 FCA 9   9,9 156
512 MARTIN MARIE   (2371) 00:36:20 FSE 63 ASSA ARGELES 9,9 157
513 FERRIER EDWIGE   (2090) 00:36:22 FSE 64   9,9 158
514 ATTAL FRANCOIS   (2926) 00:36:23 MSE 117   9,9 356
515 RAMIO DOROTHÉE   (2021) 00:36:27 FSE 65   9,9 159
516 GARCIA ERIC   (2693) 00:36:27 MSE 118   9,9 357
517 RABERT JEAN PIERRE   (2432) 00:36:31 MV1 82   9,9 358
518 FOTHERGILL DAVID   (2534) 00:36:31 MV4 4   9,9 359
519 SYPNIEWSKI ROMAIN   (2330) 00:36:34 MV4 5 SLC MARTIGUES 9,8 360
520 LAMASSE-ROCA CARINE   (2142) 00:36:34 FSE 66   9,8 160
521 VARGAS MARLÈNE   (2091) 00:36:36 FV1 47   9,8 161
522 MARMI AZIZ   (2233) 00:36:36 MSE 119 NL 9,8 361
523 CARRION ANGELINE   (2655) 00:36:36 FV2 27   9,8 162
524 TOLEDO ESTELLE   (2710) 00:36:37 FSE 67   9,8 163
525 GARCIA FIRMIN   (2832) 00:36:40 MV2 60   9,8 362
526 DORGANS LYDIA   (2812) 00:36:40 FV1 48 UPA 66 9,8 164
527 PASTOR JEANNE   (2782) 00:36:41 FSE 68   9,8 165
528 DESTRADE DOMINIQUE   (2698) 00:36:42 MV2 61   9,8 363
529 TIGNERES JULIE   (2945) 00:36:44 FSE 69 NL 9,8 166
530 GISCLARD LEA   (2160) 00:36:44 MES 14   9,8 364
531 LAURENT SANDRA   (2797) 00:36:46 FSE 70   9,8 167
532 MORATO AUDREY   (2576) 00:36:47 FSE 71   9,8 168
533 MARTICELLA SYLVIE   (2106) 00:36:50 FV2 28 MLPT 9,8 169
534 DE TORO CLAUDE   (2153) 00:36:50 MV2 62   9,8 365
535 LAURENT ISABELLE   (2415) 00:36:50 FV2 29 PACOULIX 9,8 170
536 MASSANELL MANON   (2814) 00:36:51 FSE 72   9,8 171
537 PASTOR KARINE   (2173) 00:36:51 FSE 73   9,8 172
538 BANCAREL CHARLES   (2346) 00:36:52 MV5 1   9,8 366
539 MASSANELL SANDRINE   (2813) 00:36:54 FV1 49   9,8 173
540 CASE DIDIER   (2183) 00:36:55 MV1 83 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 9,8 367
541 MANZANO CLAIRE   (2172) 00:36:57 FSE 74   9,7 174
542 PAGES ALAIN   (2815) 00:36:59 MV3 29   9,7 368
543 COLIN CYRILLE   (2177) 00:36:59 MSE 120   9,7 369
544 COSTE BRIGITTE   (2434) 00:37:05 FV3 9   9,7 175
545 PRAX PALOMA   (2143) 00:37:05 FSE 75   9,7 176
546 MORENO RAMON   (2791) 00:37:06 MV1 84   9,7 370
547 BALLESTER SOPHIE   (2778) 00:37:06 FV1 50   9,7 177
548 LARROZE DIDIER   (2079) 00:37:07 MV2 63   9,7 371
549 MAGRIT PAOLA   (2101) 00:37:08 FES 4   9,7 178
550 MAGRIT PIERRE   (2102) 00:37:08 MV1 85   9,7 372
551 ILLA-MASFERRER CHRISTINE   (2570) 00:37:09 FV1 51   9,7 179
552 MARTINEZ RAPHAEL   (2630) 00:37:09 MSE 121   9,7 373
553 IGLESIAS MELANIE   (2026) 00:37:10 FSE 76   9,7 180
554 PIMENTEL NATHALIE   (2792) 00:37:10 FV1 52   9,7 181
555 PEYREVIDAL WILFRIED   (2921) 00:37:10 MCA 46   9,7 374
556 DESTRADE FANNY   (2700) 00:37:11 FSE 77   9,7 182
557 HALLENAUT CLAUDIE   (2150) 00:37:11 FV1 53   9,7 183
558 SANCHEZ LUC   (2635) 00:37:13 MV2 64   9,7 375
559 TORREDEMER YVES   (2574) 00:37:13 MV1 86 CERET 9,7 376
560 BOURNET JUSTINE   (2037) 00:37:17 FCA 10   9,7 184
561 CARRERE ANAIS   (2794) 00:37:17 FCA 11   9,7 185
562 ROZES JENNIFER   (2139) 00:37:20 FSE 78   9,6 186
563 GARCIA XAVIER   (2229) 00:37:26 MV2 65 NL 9,6 377
564 TORRES LUCAS   (2159) 00:37:27 MES 15   9,6 378
565 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY   (2098) 00:37:27 MV1 87   9,6 379
566 CHPAK CLAUDINE   (2011) 00:37:31 FV2 30   9,6 187
567 GUEMOURI LILI ANNE   (2893) 00:37:32 FSE 79   9,6 188
568 ROZES ANNE SOPHIE   (2463) 00:37:37 FSE 80 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9,6 189
569 MAS CAROLINE   (2431) 00:37:37 FV1 54   9,6 190
570 MAS PATRICK   (2429) 00:37:37 MV2 66   9,6 380
571 MAISONGROSSE GILLES   (2592) 00:37:38 MV4 6   9,6 381
572 PONSA VIDAL VERONIQUE   (2925) 00:37:38 FV2 31   9,6 191
573 DOSSARD 2242   (2242) 00:37:42 MSE 122   9,5 382
574 SAM SAUNDERS   (2016) 00:37:43 MV3 30   9,5 383
575 DE-CHARMOY CHRISTINE   (2486) 00:37:43 FV1 55 COLLIOURE 9,5 192
576 GALVEZ MARIE   (2663) 00:37:44 FV2 32   9,5 193
577 MARTIN LUDOVIC   (2895) 00:37:46 MSE 123 FOYER LES PARDALETS 9,5 384
578 CADIOU YANN   (2894) 00:37:46 MV1 88 FOYER LES PARDALETS 9,5 385
579 HURTADO ALICE   (2901) 00:37:48 FV1 56   9,5 194
580 SICRE SOPHIE   (2190) 00:37:48 FSE 81   9,5 195
581 GARCIA NURIA   (2844) 00:37:49 FV1 57 ASSA ARGELES 9,5 196
582 REANT EDDY   (2204) 00:37:52 MSE 124   9,5 386
583 ARNAUDIES CAMILLE   (2631) 00:37:52 FSE 82   9,5 197
584 CAPEILLE SANDRINE   (2638) 00:37:53 FSE 83   9,5 198
585 LOOS AMÉLIE   (2168) 00:37:56 FSE 84   9,5 199
586 RAMIREZ MATHIEU   (2672) 00:37:57 MSE 125   9,5 387
587 VILA CÉLIA   (2673) 00:37:57 FSE 85   9,5 200
588 MEDICI ELISABETH   (2169) 00:37:58 FV2 33   9,5 201
589 BAILLY PIERRE   (2068) 00:37:58 MSE 126   9,5 388
590 BESSIERE MARIE CARMEN   (2545) 00:38:04 FV2 34   9,5 202
591 CARRION CARMEN   (2669) 00:38:05 FV1 58   9,5 203
592 SEVE DOMINIQUE   (2022) 00:38:05 MV2 67   9,4 389
593 GRANE GHISLAINE   (2023) 00:38:06 FV1 59   9,4 204
594 LÉVRIEN ANNE   (2134) 00:38:06 FSE 86 Jeuxclic.com 9,4 205
595 AGREMONT VALERIE   (2560) 00:38:07 FSE 87   9,4 206
596 FABRE OLIVIER   (2019) 00:38:07 MV2 68   9,4 390
597 FRARA GILLES   (2821) 00:38:08 MV1 89   9,4 391
598 VAQUER MONIQUE   (2820) 00:38:08 FV2 35   9,4 207
599 SUZZI MARIE FRANCOISE   (2420) 00:38:08 FV2 36 SCAC 9,4 208
600 CINTAS GUILLAUME   (2568) 00:38:12 MV1 90   9,4 392
601 DALABOIRE ISABELLE   (2567) 00:38:13 FV1 60   9,4 209
602 CERDAN GERMAN   (2343) 00:38:13 MV4 7 JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT 9,4 393
603 COUILLOUX LIONEL   (2768) 00:38:14 MV2 69 RUNNING66 9,4 394
604 GELY CLAUDE   (2822) 00:38:15 MV1 91   9,4 395
605 DESTRADE MARIANNE   (2701) 00:38:15 FSE 88   9,4 210
606 ANASTACIO FLORIAN   (2692) 00:38:17 MES 16   9,4 396
607 RAPET ALIX   (2562) 00:38:19 FJU 3   9,4 211
608 BOUCHAL JEANNE   (2928) 00:38:20 FSE 89   9,4 212
609 KEROUANTOU HELENE   (2632) 00:38:21 FV2 37   9,4 213
610 LLENSE BERNARD   (2325) 00:38:23 MV2 70   9,4 397
611 LIVOLSI JEROME   (2118) 00:38:23 MV1 92 ENDAVANT 66 9,4 398
612 GOBERT FREDERIC   (2784) 00:38:26 MSE 127   9,4 399
613 FAIURE AMÉLIE   (2674) 00:38:26 FSE 90   9,4 214
614 ESCOLANO LAETITIA   (2067) 00:38:31 FJU 4   9,3 215
615 JOSEPH JEAN   (2066) 00:38:31 MV2 71   9,3 400
616 PUECH SERGE   (2316) 00:38:32 MV3 31 SCAC 9,3 401
617 SICILIA CHRISTELLE   (2321) 00:38:32 FV1 61 SCAC 9,3 216
618 SUMALLA NADINE   (2703) 00:38:34 FV1 62   9,3 217
619 MAS-FERRARI MAGALI   (2544) 00:38:36 FV3 10 RONDE CERETANE 9,3 218
620 DEGRIS SOPHIE   (2944) 00:38:36 FV1 63 NL 9,3 219
621 DEGRIS JEAN LUC   (2943) 00:38:37 MV2 72 NL 9,3 402
622 CUNÉ ELISSA   (2200) 00:38:39 FSE 91   9,3 220
623 BERLAN VERONIQUE   (2940) 00:38:40 FV2 38 NL 9,3 221
624 COMBE NATHALIE   (2031) 00:38:41 FSE 92 APTAVITA 9,3 222
625 FORNE DELPHINE   (2503) 00:38:47 FV1 64   9,3 223
626 NEGRE JEAN   (2313) 00:38:50 MV3 32 SCAC 9,3 403
627 ROZES PATRICK   (2138) 00:38:54 MV2 73   9,3 404
628 VIGNAL ANABEL   (2709) 00:38:55 FV1 65   9,2 224
629 ANGLIVIEL CLEMENCE   (2628) 00:38:55 FV1 66   9,2 225
630 FOIX ERIC   (2332) 00:38:57 MV2 74 SLC MARTIGUES 9,2 405
631 TOLOS YVAN   (2331) 00:38:57 MV3 33 SLC MARTIGUES 9,2 406
632 MORATA DIDIER   (2329) 00:38:58 MV3 34 SLC MARTIGUES 9,2 407
633 CASADAMONT THIBAULT   (2473) 00:38:59 MSE 128 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9,2 408
634 PITITTO CAROLINE   (2189) 00:39:00 FSE 93 Els amics llupianec 9,2 226
635 ANDREU GUY   (2879) 00:39:00 MV2 75 RAC EQUIPE ATLANTIC 9,2 409
636 VINUESA ANTHONY   (2880) 00:39:00 MSE 129   9,2 410
637 CASASAYAS CECILE   (2826) 00:39:03 FV1 67   9,2 227
638 BEAUCE KEVIN   (2496) 00:39:05 MSE 130 ARJOWIGGINS 9,2 411
639 VAN LANDECHEM ALEXIS   (2423) 00:39:05 MV1 93 ARJOWIGGINS 9,2 412
640 BAILLES MARION   (2008) 00:39:06 FV1 68   9,2 228
641 COUTU WEYLAND GENEVIEVE   (2917) 00:39:08 FV3 11   9,2 229
642 GILLARD GILDAS   (2467) 00:39:09 MV1 94 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9,2 413
643 CAZARD AUDREY   (2512) 00:39:09 FSE 94 ELAN CANOHES 9,2 230
644 ALBAFOUILLE NATHALIE   (2770) 00:39:12 FSE 95   9,2 231
645 FREIDIDIGER JEROME   (2713) 00:39:14 MSE 131   9,2 414
646 MODAT ANNE   (2466) 00:39:15 FSE 96 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9,2 232
647 JESTE ANNE LISE   (2953) 00:39:15 FSE 97 NL 9,2 233
648 MARCHAL AURELIE   (2217) 00:39:15 FSE 98 NL 9,2 234
649 GIRBAUT MARCEL   (2914) 00:39:18 MV3 35   9,2 415
650 DOMENEGO JEAN CLAUDE   (2386) 00:39:18 MV4 8 COURS TOUJOURS MAUREILLAS 9,2 416
651 DOSSARD 2482   (2482) 00:39:19 MSE 132   9,2 417
652 CHAZAL MYLENE   (2484) 00:39:19 FV1 69   9,2 235
653 GALLARDO ANNE   (2677) 00:39:20 FV1 70   9,2 236
654 DECREAUX ISABELLE   (2505) 00:39:21 FV1 71 ELAN CANOHES 9,1 237
655 HILL STEPHEN   (2052) 00:39:23 FV2 39 PAS CLUB 9,1 238
656 LOPEZ LAURA   (2571) 00:39:24 FBE 1   9,1 239
657 COSTE PASCALE   (2556) 00:39:24 FV1 72   9,1 240
658 MAGOULES JULIE   (2872) 00:39:29 FSE 99   9,1 241
659 COLOM THIERRY   (2900) 00:39:30 MV1 95   9,1 418
660 COLOM LAURENA   (2841) 00:39:30 FCA 12 ASSA ARGELES 9,1 242
661 MICHEL CHANTAL   (2013) 00:39:32 FV1 73   9,1 243
662 BIDOIA ANNIE   (2422) 00:39:51 FV3 12 ACFA 9,0 244
663 VEGA ELSA   (2785) 00:39:52 FSE 100   9,0 245
664 CONCAUD ZOE   (2475) 00:39:56 FSE 101 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9,0 246
665 MUTEL CALYPSO   (2474) 00:40:01 FSE 102 CREDIT AGRICOLE 9,0 247
666 SALGADO CLAIRE   (2157) 00:40:02 FJU 5   9,0 248
667 ESTEVE FREDERIQUE   (2843) 00:40:05 FV1 74 ASSA ARGELES 9,0 249
668 PARIS AURÉLIEN   (2656) 00:40:11 MSE 133   9,0 419
669 DE VITTORI KARINE   (2410) 00:40:12 FV1 75   9,0 250
670 PEGOURDIE ANNE MARTINE   (2114) 00:40:16 FV3 13   8,9 251
671 ALCON DANIEL   (2372) 00:40:16 MV3 36   8,9 420
672 GREINER EVELYNE   (2360) 00:40:17 FV2 40 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 8,9 252
673 MINGORANCE ANTOINE   (2444) 00:40:19 MV2 76   8,9 421
674 PENICHE SOFIA   (2530) 00:40:23 FV1 76   8,9 253
675 GERAERT LAETITIA   (2590) 00:40:23 FSE 103   8,9 254
676 MONSERRAT MARIE   (2694) 00:40:25 FCA 13   8,9 255
677 RAPET CLÉMENCE   (2685) 00:40:25 FJU 6   8,9 256
678 LAURENCIE HENRI   (2927) 00:40:28 MV3 37   8,9 422
679 MARCIANTE SARAH   (2340) 00:40:30 FSE 104 SLC MARTIGUES 8,9 257
680 NOUVEL YVES   (2318) 00:40:31 MV2 77 SCAC 8,9 423
681 TAVERNY HÉLÈNE   (2001) 00:40:37 FV2 41 APA Jogging Saint-Sever 8,9 258
682 BOTELLA FRANCOIS   (2389) 00:40:38 MV3 38 MCN 8,9 424
683 DE RIEMAECKER CELINE   (2401) 00:40:39 FSE 105   8,9 259
684 RIBERE AUDREY   (2170) 00:40:39 FSE 106   8,9 260
685 GRADELLE GILLES   (2209) 00:40:40 MV1 96 NL 8,9 425
686 CLEMENT VIRGINIE   (2558) 00:40:40 FSE 107   8,9 261
687 DESPAQUIS LAURENT   (2341) 00:40:43 MV1 97 SLC MARTIGUES 8,8 426
688 DESPAQUIS CHANTAL   (2342) 00:40:43 FV1 77 SLC MARTIGUES 8,8 262
689 SAINTOST NADINE   (2419) 00:40:45 FV3 14 ACFA 8,8 263
690 GRATACOS LAURENT   (2495) 00:40:50 MV1 98 ARJOWIGGINS 8,8 427
691 MAFFEI SEVERINE   (2492) 00:40:50 FSE 108 S/L RUNNING66 8,8 264
692 LANCEREAU MARIE HELENE   (2374) 00:40:54 FV4 1 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 8,8 265
693 POIROT EMILIE   (2336) 00:40:54 FSE 109 SLC MARTIGUES 8,8 266
694 PRINCIC PHILIPPE   (2706) 00:40:55 MV1 99 SLC MARTIGUES 8,8 428
695 SANCHEZ ANNIE   (2869) 00:40:57 FV3 15 TRAILERS THURINOIS 8,8 267
696 BONAVENT CARINE   (2798) 00:40:59 FV1 78   8,8 268
697 MANNO STEPHANIE   (2629) 00:41:02 FSE 110   8,8 269
698 DESCOURVIERES NATACHA   (2131) 00:41:05 FSE 111   8,8 270
699 JOURDA JACQUES   (2781) 00:41:08 MV1 100   8,7 429
700 MATA JULIE   (2825) 00:41:10 FSE 112   8,7 271
701 MORICONI CHARLOTTE   (2171) 00:41:17 FSE 113   8,7 272
702 TOLEDO AUDE   (2711) 00:41:18 FSE 114   8,7 273
703 DUMAZERT PAUL   (2454) 00:41:21 MV3 39   8,7 430
704 GARDEL CHRISTELLE   (2888) 00:41:21 FV1 79   8,7 274
705 MARTI MERCE   (2593) 00:41:23 FV2 42   8,7 275
706 GASCOU ISABELLE   (2887) 00:41:25 FV2 43   8,7 276
707 MOLINIER SANDRINE   (2377) 00:41:30 FSE 115   8,7 277
708 SANCHEZ TIMOTE   (2216) 00:41:35 MV3 40 NL 8,7 431
709 GARCIA JEROME   (2714) 00:41:35 MV1 101   8,7 432
710 BERTRAND JACQUES   (2913) 00:41:35 MV2 78   8,7 433
711 FRANCOIS TRINITÉ ROSARIO   (2070) 00:41:36 FV3 16   8,7 278
712 PARIS MYLENE   (2378) 00:41:39 FSE 116   8,6 279
713 MARIN MARYSE   (2393) 00:41:42 FV2 44   8,6 280
714 COLLARD VIRGINIE   (2947) 00:41:51 FSE 117 NL 8,6 281
715 MAIRAL DORIANE   (2691) 00:41:54 FSE 118   8,6 282
716 CAMPO MONTSERRAT   (2658) 00:42:07 MV2 79 Montserrat Campo Saez 8,5 434
717 VINAJA MARINE   (2499) 00:42:08 FES 5   8,5 283
718 GALY CLEMENT   (2500) 00:42:08 MES 17   8,5 435
719 GASTON CAROLE   (2007) 00:42:28 FSE 119 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 8,5 284
720 AMOUROUX SANDRINE   (2006) 00:42:29 FV1 80   8,5 285
721 SALES SOPHIE   (2192) 00:42:31 FSE 120   8,5 286