Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
1219 REYT BERTRAND MH 18-29 1 NL 02:46:55 37 1
2
1128 DAUDE MATTHIEU MH 30-39 1 ACV AURILLACOIS 02:52:43 35,8 2
3
1089 TEULET GASPARD MH 18-29 2 ACV AURILLACOIS 02:52:44 35,8 3
4
1019 FARGUES THIERRY MH 50-59 1 VCF 02:52:46 35,8 4
5
1225 PRUAL YANNICK MH 40-49 1 NL 02:52:49 35,8 5
6
1150 AUBANIAC CLEMENT MH 18-29 3 VELO CLUB RODEZ 02:52:49 35,8 6
7
1166 MICHEA FRANCOIS MH 50-59 2 NL 02:53:02 35,7 7
8
1206 VILLENEUVE STEPHANE MH 40-49 2 NL 02:53:02 35,7 8
9
1117 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MH 18-29 4 ACV AURILLACOIS 02:53:06 35,7 9
10
1143 BOISGONTIER JEAN PHILIPPE MH 30-39 2 NL 02:53:08 35,7 10
11
1118 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MH 30-39 3 TEAM 12 02:53:10 35,7 11
12
1255 MONCOUTIE DAVID MHC 1 0 02:53:21 35,6 12
13
1053 ROCHE DAMIEN MH 30-39 4 CAHORS CYCLISME 02:53:22 35,6 13
14
1073 MARTIN YANNICK MH 18-29 5 CA CASTELSARRASIN 02:55:21 35,2 14
15
1045 MONTOURCY DAVID MH 40-49 3 VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC 02:55:22 35,2 15
16
1084 VAYNE WILFRIED MH 40-49 4 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 02:55:25 35,2 16
17
1196 MOREL JEAN MARIE MH 40-49 5 NL 02:55:26 35,2 17
18
1029 BONNEFOY FREDERIC MH 40-49 6 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 02:55:26 35,2 18
19
1258 JEANJEAN SERGE MH 50-59 3 NL 02:55:27 35,2 19
20
1233 MAYRAN PIERRE MH 50-59 4 NL 02:55:27 35,2 20
21
1043 NOEL ETIENNE MH 40-49 7 VCF 02:55:29 35,2 21
22
1077 FAURE CLEMENT MH 30-39 5 NL 02:55:29 35,2 22
23
1149 HABOUZIT MICHEL MH 50-59 5 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE 02:55:30 35,2 23
24
1218 BERTHY MATHIEU MH 30-39 6 NL 02:55:31 35,2 24
25
1221 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MH 40-49 8 NL 02:55:33 35,2 25
26
1003 SIGUIER MICHEL MH 18-29 6 POISSY TRIATHLON 02:55:41 35,2 26
27
1106 DIAS SOEIRO ERIC MH 30-39 7 VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS 02:55:42 35,2 27
28
1205 CARON FREDERIC MH 50-59 6 NL 02:55:43 35,2 28
29
1110 BOURGET TIMOTHEE MH 18-29 7 NL 02:56:09 35,1 29
30
1158 VERNEJOUL OLIVIER MH 40-49 9 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:58:04 34,7 30
31
1111 JOSSE CEDRIC MH 30-39 8 NL 02:58:04 34,7 31
32
1165 RAYNAL MARC MH 30-39 9 NL 02:58:16 34,7 32
33
1070 SOL DIDIER MH 50-59 7 VCF 02:58:26 34,6 33
34
1216 FRANTZ MICHEL MH 40-49 10 NL 03:01:45 34 34
35
1083 CLER SERGE MH 50-59 8 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL GUYON 03:01:45 34 35
36
1229 GRAILLE ARNAUD MH 30-39 10 NL 03:01:57 34 36
37
1059 SALOMON MARCEL MH 70+ 1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME 03:01:57 34 37
38
1203 BADET FREDERIC MH 50-59 9 NL 03:02:52 33,8 38
39
1085 SIE CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 10 CV MONTASTRUC 03:02:54 33,8 39
40
1253 MARIE ROMUALD MH 40-49 11 NL 03:02:55 33,8 40
41
1187 JOUAN SEVERINE FF 18-29 1 NL 03:03:00 33,8 1
42
1246 TEYSSEDOU LUC MH 50-59 11 VCF 03:03:01 33,8 41
43
1091 BOUSQUET MARC MH 60-64 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:03:02 33,8 42
44
1138 LARAUFIE HERVE MH 30-39 11 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GIGNAC 03:03:19 33,7 43
45
1232 BRODIER JEROME MH 30-39 12 NL 03:03:51 33,6 44
46
1217 TEYSSEDOU SERGE MH 50-59 12 NL 03:03:53 33,6 45
47
1034 CARBONNEL ET DELMAS LUCAS ET OLIVIER MH 1 MURET CYCLISTE 03:03:59 33,6 46
48
1048 CUBEDO PIERRE MH 65-69 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:04:05 33,6 47
49
1072 DELANNOY LOUIS MH 18-29 8 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 03:04:31 33,5 48
50
1160 MOLES ALEXANDRE MH 30-39 13 NL 03:06:05 33,2 49
51
1144 CARRIERE BERNARD MH 40-49 12 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 03:06:10 33,2 50
52
1028 MADDEN SEAN MH 40-49 13 NL 03:06:10 33,2 51
53
1173 BLAISE FRANCK MH 40-49 14 NL 03:06:10 33,2 52
54
1231 JEANJEAN DIDIER MH 50-59 13 NL 03:06:10 33,2 53
55
1244 TEYSSEDOU GILLES MH 50-59 14 NL 03:06:11 33,2 54
56
1208 ZUERAS DANIEL MH 60-64 2 NL 03:06:11 33,2 55
57
1178 BOUSQUET PIERRE MH 50-59 15 NL 03:06:11 33,2 56
58
1133 SINGLANDE ERIC MH 40-49 15 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:06:12 33,2 57
59
1201 FOUCHER PASCAL MH 40-49 16 NL 03:06:12 33,2 58
60
1156 GLADIN HERVE MH 40-49 17 NL 03:06:15 33,2 59
61
1099 COURNEDE FABIEN MH 40-49 18 NL 03:06:16 33,2 60
62
1025 BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE MH 30-39 14 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:06:16 33,2 61
63
1057 DARRAS THIERRY MH 40-49 19 NL 03:06:16 33,2 62
64
1180 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MH 40-49 20 NL 03:06:17 33,2 63
65
1254 SAMMUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 21 NL 03:06:19 33,2 64
66
1170 POIRIER DENIS MH 50-59 16 NL 03:06:23 33,2 65
67
1069 ROURA EDOUARD MH 2 NL 03:06:23 33,2 66
68
1016 CHERIF-BAHIA ERIC MH 40-49 22 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:06:25 33,2 67
69
1239 BERTHY CLAUDE MH 50-59 17 NL 03:06:25 33,1 68
70
1140 CONSTANT ROMAIN MH 30-39 15 MAURIAC VELO CLUB 03:06:27 33,1 69
71
1227 FOUCHARD JEAN YVES MH 40-49 23 NL 03:06:40 33,1 70
72
1175 WAWRZYNIEC ROMAN MH 18-29 9 NL 03:06:53 33,1 71
73
1181 CHAMPAGNARD JACQUES MH 65-69 2 NL 03:08:02 32,9 72
74
1049 MARY FRANK MH 40-49 24 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:08:02 32,9 73
75
1247 COURNEDE DAVID MH 40-49 25 NL 03:08:05 32,9 74
76
1086 COLOMB DENIS MH 50-59 18 NL 03:08:05 32,9 75
77
1215 BENOIT GERARD MH 40-49 26 NL 03:08:08 32,8 76
78
1224 CAMBON STEPHAN MH 40-49 27 NL 03:08:10 32,8 77
79
1171 CONSTENSOU JACQUES MH 60-64 3 NL 03:08:10 32,8 78
80
1122 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 19 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 03:08:14 32,8 79
81
1212 GUILLER JEAN PAUL MH 50-59 20 NL 03:08:15 32,8 80
82
1044 VALAT VINCENT MH 18-29 10 NL 03:08:21 32,8 81
83
1120 RIGAUD ROBERT MH 70+ 2 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 03:08:25 32,8 82
84
1249 DEJEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 28 NL 03:08:27 32,8 83
85
1243 GAUT FLORENCE FF 50-59 1 NL 03:08:27 32,8 2
86
1066 ROUZADE MARC MH 50-59 21 NL 03:08:35 32,8 84
87
1248 COURNEDE JEREMY MHC 2 NL 03:09:20 32,6 85
88
1054 MESPOULHE JEAN PIERRE MH 60-64 4 NL 03:13:06 32 86
89
1102 COQUET JOEL MH 50-59 22 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:13:07 32 87
90
1159 VINEL LUDOVIC MH 18-29 11 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLSME 03:13:07 32 88
91
1142 MONZO MICKAEL MH 18-29 12 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:14:25 31,8 89
92
1124 BRUGERE THIBAULT MH 18-29 13 NL 03:15:34 31,6 90
93
1147 LATAPIE JEAN REMI MH 18-29 14 NL 03:15:43 31,6 91
94
1214 DRULHES THIERRY MH 40-49 29 NL 03:15:56 31,5 92
95
1134 CAILLOT RAYMOND MH 65-69 3 VELO CLUB RENAULT FLINSAUBERG 03:15:57 31,5 93
96
1026 BROS THIERRY MH 50-59 23 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 03:15:57 31,5 94
97
1041 JANTAL BENOIT MH 40-49 30 AS ESPERE CYCLO 03:15:58 31,5 95
98
1257 JEANJEAN AUDRIC MHC 3 NL 03:15:58 31,5 96
99
1050 PARMENTIER DIDIER MH 60-64 5 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 03:15:58 31,5 97
100
1116 BIANCO GEORGES MH 60-64 6 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON 03:15:58 31,5 98
101
1200 BLADOU PATRICK MH 50-59 24 NL 03:15:59 31,5 99
102
1006 SUDERIE MICHEL MH 70+ 3 BAZAS 03:16:01 31,5 100
103
1033 ECAULT DANIEL MH 65-69 4 VC CHATILLONNAIS 03:16:02 31,5 101
104
1002 GRAY JASMINE FHC 1 ELITEVELO KALAS 03:16:05 31,5 3
105
1001 GRAY ANDREW MH 50-59 25 NL 03:16:05 31,5 102
106
1064 GARAIALDE VINCENT MH 40-49 31 CA CASTELSARRASIN 03:16:07 31,5 103
107
1071 DELANNOY BERNARD MH 50-59 26 NL 03:16:10 31,5 104
108
1063 CHAUD DANIEL MH 65-69 5 UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 03:16:12 31,5 105
109
1031 ALBENQUE CHRISTIAN MH 70+ 4 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:16:15 31,5 106
110
1042 BURET PATRICK MH 60-64 7 ROC CYCLO 03:16:22 31,5 107
111
1189 CAVALERIE THIERRY MH 50-59 27 NL 03:16:23 31,5 108
112
1199 ZENONI CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 32 NL 03:16:25 31,5 109
113
1213 SIRVAIN JACQUES MH 60-64 8 NL 03:16:30 31,4 110
114
1090 MONTEIL STEPHANE MH 40-49 33 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:16:31 31,4 111
115
1014 RAVARY ARNAUD MH 40-49 34 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:16:35 31,4 112
116
1123 PELLETIER ALEXANDRE MH 30-39 16 NL 03:16:35 31,4 113
117
1076 RIVIERE OLIVIER MH 40-49 35 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:16:39 31,4 114
118
1191 FROMENTEZE PATRICE MH 50-59 28 NL 03:16:41 31,4 115
119
1137 VETEAU LAURENT MH 30-39 17 NL 03:17:09 31,3 116
120
1087 COUDERC STEPHANE MH 40-49 36 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:19:22 31 117
121
1068 VALENTIN LUC MH 40-49 37 NL 03:19:25 31 118
122
1105 GARRIGOU DANIEL MH 70+ 5 NL 03:19:29 31 119
123
1132 TALOU THIERRY MH 50-59 29 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:19:38 31 120
124
1184 VERDIER JEAN CLAUDE MH 50-59 30 NL 03:19:48 30,9 121
125
1121 DAPY MARC MH 65-69 6 VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS 03:22:24 30,5 122
126
1145 TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE MH 50-59 31 NL 03:22:26 30,5 123
127
1017 SEVE RENE MH 65-69 7 VELO CLUB FIRMINY 03:22:28 30,5 124
128
1104 DONNADIEU LUC MH 65-69 8 CYCLO VILLEFRANCHE 03:22:34 30,5 125