Pl Nom - Surname TEMPS - Time S-Cat /cat Club - Team Km/h /sx Diplôme Actions
1 GROLLEAU QUENTIN   (275) 2:27:04 MA 1 VC LA POMME 38,3 1
2 LE MESNAGER DAMIEN   (241) 2:28:56 MA 2 VC LA POMME 37,9 2
3 RIVALAN YOANN   (159) 2:29:29 MC 1 R.O SANARY 37,7 3
4 LACRAMPE GILLES   (257) 2:29:30 MC 2 CA PEYMEINADE 37,7 4
5 GERBON JULIEN   (1065) 2:29:30 MA 3 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 37,7 5
6 PITAVAL LIONEL   (142) 2:29:30 MC 3 RO Sisteron 37,7 6
7 ERBS VALENTIN   (551) 2:29:31 MA 4 AC MARSEILLE EST 37,7 7
8 AVIGNON RÉMI   (950) 2:29:31 MB 1 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 37,7 8
9 FAYARD CLÉMENT   (60) 2:29:31 MA 5 velo club valrhona 37,7 9
10 BRUNELLO MICKAEL   (116) 2:29:31 MA 6 AIX VTT 37,7 10
11 FLOREANI LAURENT   (230) 2:29:32 MB 2 VCR 37,7 11
12 MORY MICHAEL   (281) 2:29:32 MJU 1 C2S 37,7 12
13 FALDUTO ANTOINE   (1155) 2:29:32 MJU 2 TRIATHL AIX 37,7 13
14 JACOBI ERWAN   (194) 2:29:33 MA 7 TRIATHL AIX 37,7 14
15 NILSSON PER ERIK   (89) 2:29:34 MB 3 VC LA POMME 37,7 15
16 MICHON JULIEN   (237) 2:29:36 MB 4 FSPN 37,7 16
17 BOULAN OLIVIER   (255) 2:29:56 MC 4 vc miramas 37,6 17
18 MAYOUSSIER FRANCIS   (76) 2:30:04 MC 5 UC CARQUEIRANNE 37,6 18
19 LAGO LUCAS   (249) 2:31:50 MA 8 UCPG 37,1 19
20 ANKRI NORBERT   (183) 2:32:36 MD 1 VC LA POMME 37,0 20
21 LEONARD LAURENT   (161) 2:32:36 MC 6 R.O SANARY 37,0 21
22 MUMBER FRANK   (242) 2:33:23 MC 7 F.S.P.N. mediterrannée 36,8 22
23 PHILIBERT CHRISTOPHE   (202) 2:34:24 MC 8 CSPCG13 36,5 23
24 METGE THOMAS   (186) 2:34:30 MA 9 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 36,5 24
25 LE MESNAGER FRANCK   (231) 2:34:35 MC 9 FSPN 36,5 25
26 DONADIEU MAXIME   (155) 2:34:47 MA 10 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 36,4 26
27 FANELLY XAVIER   (211) 2:34:47 MB 5 VTT DU GARLABAN 36,4 27
28 LEVEL YANNICK   (289) 2:34:51 MB 6 ROUE D OR SISTERON 36,4 28
29 GARDELLA MAXIME   (986) 2:34:53 MB 7 VTT DU GARLABAN 36,4 29
30 LACADEE FREDERIC   (273) 2:34:53 MC 10 TEAM SPOC NICE 36,4 30
31 GUERRAZZI CHRISTOPHE   (885) 2:34:55 MC 11 VTT DU GARLABAN 36,4 31
32 SCHAUSS RAOUL   (2106) 2:34:56 MB 8 VC LA POMME 36,4 32
33 NENZI JACQUES   (151) 2:34:56 MD 2 VTT DU GARLABAN 36,4 33
34 MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE   (1186) 2:34:57 MC 12 VC LA POMME 36,4 34
35 OLLIVIER THIERRY   (290) 2:34:58 MC 13 VTT DU GARLABAN 36,4 35
36 CAILLARD OLIVIER   (128) 2:34:59 MC 14 VC LA POMME 36,4 36
37 THEISSIER FABIEN   (1025) 2:34:59 MC 15 UC CARQUEIRANNE 36,4 37
38 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE   (86) 2:35:05 MB 9 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS 36,4 38
39 CHOW-CHINE LAURENT   (68) 2:35:07 MC 16 VTT DU GARLABAN 36,4 39
40 ASTOURIC CLÉMENT   (248) 2:35:53 MA 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 36,2 40
41 ELZEARD NICOLAS   (39) 2:35:58 MC 17 La meilleur cyclo 36,2 41
42 MOTET GUILLAUME   (260) 2:36:09 MA 12   36,1 42
43 MARTIN OLIVIER   (902) 2:36:19 MB 10 COURIR A FUVEAU 36,1 43
44 THOMAS SYLVAIN   (221) 2:36:36 MB 11 C.O CARNON 36,0 44
45 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN   (218) 2:36:37 MB 12 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 36,0 45
46 BIENAIME LUDOVIC   (1176) 2:36:37 MC 18 BC ESCALDES 36,0 46
47 ROUX DIDIER   (182) 2:36:43 MD 3 TMB ST AUNES 36,0 47
48 LE BEUX FRANCOIS   (55) 2:36:45 MC 19 AC CLAPIERS 36,0 48
49 TERZIAN GREGORY   (78) 2:36:46 MB 13 VELO PLUS 36,0 49
50 LAPRIE JEAN LUC   (946) 2:36:47 MC 20 VC LA POMME 36,0 50
51 PASCAL NICOLAS   (210) 2:36:47 MB 14 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 36,0 51
52 PICANO RICHARD   (144) 2:36:47 MA 13 VC LA POMME 36,0 52
53 SUJKOWSKI ALAIN   (126) 2:36:51 MD 4 UC CARQUEIRANNE 36,0 53
54 BOUZIANI JÉRÉMIE   (556) 2:37:27 MA 14   35,8 54
55 BARBINI ROMAIN   (67) 2:37:48 MA 15 VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 35,7 55
56 CARY STEVE   (70) 2:38:29 MC 21 ECSL 35,6 56
57 GONZALES PHILIPPE   (291) 2:38:36 MD 5 OCC ANTIBES 35,6 57
58 BARBINI BRUNO   (66) 2:38:36 MC 22   35,6 58
59 MESSINA FABIEN   (203) 2:39:03 MA 16 VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 35,5 59
60 BON ALEXANDRE   (1079) 2:39:17 MA 17   35,4 60
61 DESPLANQUES FREDERIC   (204) 2:39:22 MC 23 Vélo Sport Seynois 35,4 61
62 SIANO DANIEL   (107) 2:39:35 MC 24 VTT DU GARLABAN 35,3 62
63 TIREFORT SYLVAIN   (156) 2:40:15 MB 15 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 35,2 63
64 THYOUX GUILLAUME   (623) 2:41:12 MC 25 VELO CLUB VIDAUBANNAIS 35,0 64
65 CARLIER MICKAEL   (181) 2:41:13 MB 16 CSA Bataillon des Marins Pompiers de Marseille 35,0 65
66 COSTAGLI GAULTIER   (261) 2:41:28 MA 18   34,9 66
67 LIMONGI JMARC   (123) 2:41:44 MC 26 TEAM DIET AND BIKE 34,9 67
68 PETIT-PRETRE STÉPHANE   (1019) 2:41:50 MC 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 34,8 68
69 GAUCHER PASCAL   (964) 2:41:51 MD 6 TSR78 34,8 69
70 LEDOUX BENJAMIN   (1063) 2:41:52 MA 19 Team Macadam's Cowboys 34,8 70
71 GIORDANENGO THIERRY   (135) 2:41:52 MC 28   34,8 71
72 DENIZOT FRÉDÉRIC   (283) 2:41:55 MC 29 VTT DU GARLABAN 34,8 72
73 AUDON STEPHANE   (1178) 2:41:56 MB 17 TEAM MADEWIS 34,8 73
74 VERMOREL NICOLAS   (108) 2:41:56 MC 30 VTT DU GARLABAN 34,8 74
75 GERBAL BRUNO   (636) 2:41:57 MC 31 TMB ST AUNES 34,8 75
76 TURINI JEROME   (284) 2:41:57 MD 7 ECSL ROGNES 34,8 76
77 CLAVERO JEROME   (132) 2:42:39 MB 18 ECSL 34,7 77
78 DELARIEU BASTIEN   (1198) 2:42:50 MA 20 Les Centaures de Pertuis 34,6 78
79 FARA ANTOINE   (938) 2:42:50 MB 19   34,6 79
80 ENAULT ALEXIS   (85) 2:42:50 MC 32 UC CARQUEIRANNE 34,6 80
81 ROCHET WILFRID   (672) 2:42:51 MC 33 TMB ST AUNES 34,6 81
82 GONZALES LAURENT   (282) 2:42:53 MB 20 OCC ANTIBES 34,6 82
83 DELANOUE BRUNO   (201) 2:42:53 MB 21 OCP PROVENCE 34,6 83
84 DELAHAYE JULIEN   (64) 2:43:05 MA 21 AS CARNOUX CYCLO 34,6 84
85 MORY SILVÈRE   (1171) 2:43:09 MD 8 Team Cyclosportissimo 34,6 85
86 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE   (75) 2:43:10 MC 34 UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNAISE 34,6 86
87 BAGNON ERIC   (663) 2:43:10 MC 35 ISTRES SPORT VTT 34,6 87
88 MANEN MARC   (884) 2:43:53 MJU 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 34,4 88
89 DADDI THIERRY   (147) 2:44:38 MC 36 VTT DU GARLABAN 34,3 89
90 GALLO CHRISTIAN   (101) 2:44:38 MD 9 VTT DU GARLABAN 34,3 90
91 RICCI CYRIL   (188) 2:45:00 MB 22   34,2 91
92 DAGAULT STEPHANE   (54) 2:45:03 MC 37 CLES GARDANNE 34,2 92
93 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE   (59) 2:45:04 MF 1   34,2 93
94 MAILLARD REMI   (870) 2:45:04 MB 23   34,2 94
95 MICHEL FREDERIC   (1216) 2:45:04 MC 38 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 34,2 95
96 WAYOLLE BRUNO   (341) 2:45:04 MC 39   34,2 96
97 GOUALCH CLÉMENT   (1137) 2:45:04 MJU 4 TCOP 34,2 97
98 DI MARTINO FRÉDÉRIC   (1038) 2:45:05 MC 40 AS CARNOUX CYCLO 34,2 98
99 GILLES PHILIPPE   (246) 2:45:05 MC 41 TMB ST AUNES 34,2 99
100 MARCH ROBERT   (1140) 2:45:06 ME 1 VELO CLUB FARLEDOIS 34,2 100
101 ODINOT VINCENT   (223) 2:45:06 MA 22 VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 34,2 101
102 TOLOSANO DAVIDE   (966) 2:45:07 MB 24 G.S. Passatore 34,2 102
103 BERTHOLET FOULQUES   (187) 2:45:07 MA 23 Dst 34,2 103
104 DEPARDAY STEPHANE   (750) 2:45:07 MC 42 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 34,2 104
105 CHEVÉE ROMUALD   (604) 2:45:08 MC 43 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 34,2 105
106 PICAZO GILBERT   (12) 2:45:10 MF 2   34,1 106
107 BIANAY ERIC   (765) 2:45:17 MC 44 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 34,1 107
108 MASSIP MICHAEL   (112) 2:46:06 MB 25 CS LA BOUILLADISE 34,0 108
109 LANGOT SEBASTIEN   (122) 2:46:08 MB 26 TEAM EKOI 33,9 109
110 MENICHINI EDDY   (277) 2:46:19 MC 45   33,9 110
111 LEFEBVRE FRÉDÉRIC   (184) 2:46:19 MC 46 Collias 33,9 111
112 PACAUD MATHIEU   (301) 2:46:20 MA 24 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 33,9 112
113 LOPEZ JEAN MARC   (668) 2:46:22 MD 10 VC LA POMME 33,9 113
114 PONZONE FRANCK   (887) 2:46:22 MC 47 CC FLEURS HYERES 33,9 114
115 RUIZ PATRICE   (527) 2:47:24 MB 27 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 33,7 115
116 LEFAURE MICHAEL   (1041) 2:47:35 MC 48   33,7 116
117 RUÉ DIMITRI   (673) 2:47:46 MB 28 TMB ST AUNES 33,6 117
118 LUNETTA SEBASTIEN   (110) 2:48:26 MC 49   33,5 118
119 LLANES SYLVAIN   (165) 2:48:26 MB 29 R.O SANARY 33,5 119
120 DOMERGUE FRÉDÉRIC   (974) 2:48:38 MA 25 MONTAGNAC AC 33,4 120
121 CARRET MICHEL   (982) 2:50:18 MD 11   33,1 121
122 IVARS CYRIL   (788) 2:50:19 MB 30 AIX VTT 33,1 122
123 BABONAUX FREDERIC   (72) 2:50:19 MB 31   33,1 123
124 COUDENE SÉBASTIEN   (506) 2:50:20 MB 32 ACO 33,1 124
125 CARRARA FABRICE   (973) 2:50:22 MC 50 Velo club coeur du var 33,1 125
126 PIJOURLET PATRICK   (140) 2:50:23 MD 12   33,1 126
127 DUPIN FREDERIC   (65) 2:50:24 MD 13 Brison Saint Innocent Cyclisme 33,1 127
128 FEUILLET GILLES   (169) 2:50:24 MD 14 R.O SANARY 33,1 128
129 CHAVES NORBERT   (94) 2:50:28 MC 51   33,1 129
130 TERSO CHRISTIAN   (97) 2:50:28 MC 52 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 33,1 130
131 LOUP CHRISTIAN   (896) 2:50:48 MC 53 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 33,0 131
132 FEILLEUX JEAN FRANCOIS   (222) 2:50:59 MB 33 TEAM DIET AND BIKE 33,0 132
133 PROST BOUCLE SÉVERINE   (649) 2:51:00 FW1 1   33,0 1
134 FOUACHE HERVÉ   (1184) 2:51:25 MC 54   32,9 133
135 HERREGODS JEAN MARC   (714) 2:51:26 MD 15 pscv 32,9 134
136 MOREAU MARC   (397) 2:51:31 MC 55 ECSL 32,9 135
137 MARSOLLIER SONIA   (77) 2:51:34 FW2 1 U C Carqueirane 32,9 2
138 BAILLY CHRISTOPHE   (124) 2:51:34 MC 56 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 32,9 136
139 NOE PHILIPPE   (364) 2:51:47 MC 57 CSPA 32,8 137
140 SALIBA ANTHONY   (1156) 2:51:49 MA 26   32,8 138
141 NOIRÉ CHRISTOPHE   (56) 2:51:54 MC 58 Vélo Club Sauveterrois 32,8 139
142 COSTAZ YANNICK   (419) 2:51:54 MB 34   32,8 140
143 COURBY JORDAN   (1067) 2:51:55 MA 27   32,8 141
144 PLANTIER NICOLAS   (558) 2:51:56 MA 28   32,8 142
145 HERREGODS ROMAIN   (713) 2:52:10 MA 29 vca 32,8 143
146 HENKEL ELIOT   (427) 2:52:11 MJU 5 vtt saint pons gemenos 32,8 144
147 GRANAL GILLES   (53) 2:52:15 MD 16   32,7 145
148 PORTAL FABRICE   (456) 2:52:15 MD 17 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 32,7 146
149 POLGE STEPHANE   (1109) 2:52:28 MC 59 INDIVIDUEL 32,7 147
150 MEICHEL FREDERIC   (1133) 2:52:47 MC 60   32,6 148
151 GATTI GILBERT   (148) 2:52:51 ME 2   32,6 149
152 BAUJOIN ALEX   (87) 2:52:52 MD 18   32,6 150
153 INNOCENTI BETTINA   (631) 2:52:57 FW1 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 32,6 3
154 RE JOACHIM   (1108) 2:52:57 MB 35   32,6 151
155 JULIEN JEAN PHILIPPE   (801) 2:52:57 MC 61 TCDV 32,6 152
156 SARNETTE FRANCK   (137) 2:52:58 MB 36 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 32,6 153
157 DUVAL CHRISTOPHE   (868) 2:53:01 MC 62 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 32,6 154
158 ARNAUD ANDRE   (834) 2:53:03 MC 63 CE GEMALTO 32,6 155
159 GUILLEN JEAN PHILIPPE   (709) 2:53:04 MC 64 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 32,6 156
160 MERONO JOËL   (69) 2:53:04 MD 19 CS LA BOUILLADISE 32,6 157
161 GASPARINI NICOLAS   (905) 2:53:05 MC 65 CS LA BOUILLADISE 32,6 158
162 STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN   (134) 2:53:05 MD 20 CC ALLEINS 32,6 159
163 DI GIOVANNI MICHEL   (81) 2:53:05 ME 3 CAVIGAL NICE 32,6 160
164 BOURRELLY ALEXANDRE   (705) 2:53:06 MA 30   32,6 161
165 BELGHOMARI KADOUR   (1130) 2:53:07 MD 21 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 32,6 162
166 COUTELET GILLES   (878) 2:53:08 MB 37 TMB ST AUNES 32,6 163
167 GOEFFIC FRANCK   (756) 2:53:30 MC 66 ST-PONS VTT GÉMENOS 32,5 164
168 LESAGE THIERRY   (1147) 2:53:31 MD 22 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 32,5 165
169 PETER FREDERIC   (597) 2:53:32 MB 38   32,5 166
170 RAMISSE STÉPHANE   (682) 2:53:32 MC 67   32,5 167
171 BANC PHILIPPE   (1073) 2:53:33 MD 23 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 32,5 168
172 JAULARD CYRIL   (206) 2:53:33 MC 68 VC LA POMME 32,5 169
173 LAWSON NICOLAS   (267) 2:53:33 MB 39 SALON TRIATHLON 32,5 170
174 SOBLER JEAN MARC   (635) 2:53:33 MC 69 Sobler 32,5 171
175 SANCHEZ FRANCK   (841) 2:53:34 MC 70 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 32,5 172
176 PIGNOL GILLES   (1183) 2:53:34 MD 24   32,5 173
177 BELTRAN PHILIPPE   (872) 2:53:34 MC 71 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 32,5 174
178 FALCON PIERRE YVES   (694) 2:53:35 MD 25 Cyclo club saint drezery 32,5 175
179 SCARPA STEPHANE   (1086) 2:53:35 MC 72 AVC LA CIOTAT 32,5 176
180 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE   (690) 2:53:36 MC 73 TMB ST AUNES 32,5 177
181 BILLOT JEROME   (1188) 2:53:41 MB 40   32,5 178
182 AMALBERTI ERIC   (719) 2:53:51 MC 74   32,4 179
183 GILLES ALAIN   (259) 2:53:52 MF 3   32,4 180
184 MINAUD STEPHEN   (591) 2:53:53 MD 26 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 32,4 181
185 PAPÉRA DAVID   (613) 2:54:25 MB 41   32,3 182
186 VITTE OLIVIER   (962) 2:54:25 MC 75 VTT DU GARLABAN 32,3 183
187 BARBIER FREDERICK   (589) 2:54:26 MD 27 non inscrit 32,3 184
188 COLIN VINCENT   (847) 2:54:26 MC 76   32,3 185
189 PETIT PATRICK   (278) 2:54:27 MC 77   32,3 186
190 GOUYACHE MAURICE   (1070) 2:54:27 MC 78 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 32,3 187
191 CHARLET JEAN PIERRE   (436) 2:54:27 MD 28 JGSN 32,3 188
192 BARRET GUY   (768) 2:54:45 ME 4 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 32,3 189
193 LOTT NICOLAS   (113) 2:55:02 MD 29   32,2 190
194 PAYET PASCAL   (1092) 2:55:03 MC 79   32,2 191
195 MOUTTE PHILIPPE   (84) 2:55:07 MD 30 CC ALLEINS 32,2 192
196 AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE   (701) 2:55:07 MC 80 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 32,2 193
197 ROUX SIBILON JOEL   (340) 2:55:08 MD 31   32,2 194
198 COMETTO BERNARD   (644) 2:55:09 MD 32   32,2 195
199 LOPEZ GILBERT   (780) 2:55:13 MC 81 LES BARTAVELLES 32,2 196
200 CHIAVAZZA JEAN CLAUDE   (686) 2:55:16 MC 82   32,2 197
201 ZAMPROGNO SEBASTIEN   (392) 2:55:24 MC 83 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 32,2 198
202 CROUHY FLORENT   (1116) 2:55:44 MB 42   32,1 199
203 GIRAUD OLIVIER   (465) 2:56:24 MD 33   32,0 200
204 LLOPIS CHRISTIAN   (170) 2:56:24 MD 34 R.O SANARY 32,0 201
205 CASTEUR JEAN CLAUDE   (846) 2:56:50 MD 35 SALON TRIATHLON 31,9 202
206 MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE   (462) 2:56:53 MD 36 VC MIRAMAS 31,9 203
207 ROUSSILLE WILLIAM   (480) 2:56:53 MC 84 TMB ST AUNES 31,9 204
208 COGNET SÉBASTIEN   (58) 2:56:58 MB 43   31,9 205
209 MARIOTTI ADRIEN   (1103) 2:57:00 MB 44 Mariotti 31,9 206
210 BRU SILVERE   (1036) 2:57:09 MC 85   31,8 207
211 SPITZ PATRICK   (1031) 2:57:10 MD 37 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 31,8 208
212 VENTO LOUIS   (212) 2:57:11 MF 4 TEAM MADEWIS 31,8 209
213 NEGRI PATRICE   (171) 2:57:14 MD 38 R.O SANARY 31,8 210
214 FIEVET GILLES   (104) 2:57:18 MF 5 Vidauban 31,8 211
215 MARMOLLE FRANK   (61) 2:57:19 MC 86 TRIATHL AIX 31,8 212
216 DEL RIO FRANCOIS   (92) 2:57:27 MD 39 SALON CYCLOSPORT 31,8 213
217 FORNER EDOUARD   (569) 2:57:32 MB 45 lattitude vtt 31,8 214
218 OGER DOMINIQUE   (1154) 2:57:36 MD 40 CCORANGE 31,8 215
219 BERTET ALAIN   (158) 2:58:36 MF 6 R.O SANARY 31,6 216
220 AMROUNE ABDNOR   (977) 2:58:36 MC 87 acberre 31,6 217
221 LAPOIRIE SERGE   (848) 2:58:37 MC 88   31,6 218
222 GENTIL FLORENT   (229) 2:58:41 MJU 6 VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 31,6 219
223 GLAIZAL MATHIEU   (217) 2:58:43 MB 46   31,6 220
224 SOLER FRANCIS   (1122) 2:58:53 MD 41 A.S.CARNOUX 31,5 221
225 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD   (1126) 2:59:01 MA 31 Aix Athlé Provence 31,5 222
226 VALENTIN MICKAEL   (1145) 2:59:09 MB 47 AIRBUS HÉLICOPTÈRE 31,5 223
227 PAPETTI FREDERIC   (1106) 2:59:14 MB 48 MASSALIA CYCLISME 31,5 224
228 VIDAL CHRIS   (779) 2:59:15 MB 49 Ro sisteron 31,5 225
229 DEMARTIS STEPHAN   (805) 2:59:17 MB 50   31,5 226
230 LARTIGOT NICOLAS   (139) 2:59:25 MC 89 VTT DU GARLABAN 31,4 227
231 PRADINES DAVID   (431) 2:59:32 MC 90   31,4 228
232 LABORDE ANDRÉ   (555) 2:59:37 ME 5 UNION CYCLISTE DU LAVEDAN 31,4 229
233 ARACIL JEAN PIERE   (1148) 2:59:38 MF 7 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 31,4 230
234 DUPUY MATHIEU   (327) 2:59:40 MC 91 TSR78 31,4 231
235 MAGAUD MAXIME   (945) 2:59:52 MA 32 TRIATHL AIX 31,4 232
236 CHANTRE THIERRY   (191) 3:00:06 MC 92 CE GEMALTO 31,3 233
237 LECUBIN JULIEN   (311) 3:00:06 MB 51 Ghislain Lambert Club 31,3 234
238 MARTIN JULIEN   (180) 3:00:21 MB 52 ROUE D'OR MUYOISE 31,3 235
239 DEFFAY ROMAIN   (647) 3:00:21 MB 53 TVT 31,3 236
240 LAFORGE BENOIST   (727) 3:00:28 MB 54   31,3 237
241 LESGOURGUES MICHEL   (601) 3:00:33 ME 6   31,2 238
242 MARCHI CHRISTOPHE   (784) 3:00:34 MC 93 Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon 31,2 239
243 BROSSE DAVID   (136) 3:00:37 MC 94 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 31,2 240
244 BERNARD DENIS   (166) 3:00:37 MD 42 R.O SANARY 31,2 241
245 MONACO BENJAMIN   (741) 3:00:47 MB 55   31,2 242
246 DELEYROLLE DAVID   (190) 3:00:48 MC 95 CE GEMALTO 31,2 243
247 CHEMIN JEAN LUC   (947) 3:00:48 MF 8 cyclo club 51 31,2 244
248 MARTIN DIDIER   (724) 3:00:55 MD 43 ACV PUGET THENIERS 31,2 245
249 GIBERT GERARD   (840) 3:01:18 ME 7 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 31,1 246
250 MUNIER DIDIER   (406) 3:01:22 MD 44 C.C.RIOM 31,1 247
251 GRISANZIO HENRI   (921) 3:01:22 ME 8 MARIGNANE 31,1 248
252 SAGNIERES LAURENT   (232) 3:01:30 MB 56 VELO CLUB TOURVAIN 31,1 249
253 BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE   (464) 3:01:30 MB 57 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 31,1 250
254 BAOUDOUR MATHIEU   (684) 3:01:31 MB 58   31,1 251
255 MAUNIER YVAIN   (917) 3:01:32 MA 33 team aïoli 31,1 252
256 REVEL JEAN   (1042) 3:01:32 MD 45   31,1 253
257 MASIA PHILIPPE   (939) 3:01:37 MC 96 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 31,1 254
258 RIVIERE OLIVIER   (890) 3:01:39 MC 97 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 31,0 255
259 LEFOUR CLAIRAND AURELIE   (103) 3:01:45 FW1 3 LEO LAGRANGE 31,0 4
260 BIAU ROMAIN   (429) 3:01:46 MA 34 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 31,0 256
261 HENRY THOMAS   (720) 3:02:10 MB 59 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 31,0 257
262 VIARD DAVID   (903) 3:02:12 MC 98 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 31,0 258
263 GALISSARD ALAIN   (330) 3:02:44 MD 46 TYLOS 30,9 259
264 MARQUES JEAN PIERRE   (435) 3:02:48 ME 9 AVCC LA CIOTAT 30,9 260
265 BRECHET JEREMY   (193) 3:02:53 MA 35   30,8 261
266 FINCK MICHEL   (568) 3:02:55 MD 47 CCKingersheim 30,8 262
267 GUILLEMAIN YVAN   (826) 3:02:55 MC 99 SARDINE TRIATHLON 30,8 263
268 COMBECAVE JACQUES   (1214) 3:02:55 MD 48 cyclosport catalan 30,8 264
269 AVON ETIENNE   (933) 3:02:59 MA 36   30,8 265
270 VIALA JEAN LUC   (57) 3:03:04 MD 49 AVCC LA CIOTAT 30,8 266
271 BLONDIN NATHALIE   (338) 3:03:05 FW2 2   30,8 5
272 MARTIN MONNARD OLIVIER   (1011) 3:03:05 MC 100 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 30,8 267
273 MARUFFI ERIC   (90) 3:03:06 MD 50 AVCC LA CIOTAT 30,8 268
274 CALVARESE OLIVIER   (653) 3:03:06 MC 101   30,8 269
275 GRANGER LOUIS   (565) 3:03:06 MA 37   30,8 270
276 BRUNO LAURENT   (904) 3:03:07 MC 102 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 30,8 271
277 RIOTTEAU JOEL   (1170) 3:03:22 MC 103 TRIATHL AIX 30,8 272
278 PELLOUX-GERVAIS CHRISTOPHE   (685) 3:03:23 MC 104 TRIALP MOIRANS 30,8 273
279 GAMMICCHIA CÉDRIC   (743) 3:03:26 MB 60 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 30,7 274
280 RONCA SOPHIE   (1053) 3:03:28 FW1 4 GARDANNE TRIATHLON 30,7 6
281 DANIEL OLIVIER   (503) 3:03:36 MC 105   30,7 275
282 MINAUD CHRISTOPHER   (590) 3:03:37 MB 61 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 30,7 276
283 REVERTE ANTHONY   (634) 3:04:11 MA 38   30,6 277
284 DUPUIS THIERRY   (334) 3:04:11 ME 10 CC CANNES 30,6 278
285 DELEUZIÈRE FRÉDÉRIC   (145) 3:04:12 MC 106 VTT DU GARLABAN 30,6 279
286 SALAS GERARD   (518) 3:04:12 MD 51 e.c.s.l 30,6 280
287 CHAUCHE PHILIPPE   (133) 3:04:13 MC 107 ACBB BANDOL 30,6 281
288 STREF LAURENT   (71) 3:04:21 MC 108 CRCV 30,6 282
289 JOUVE PHILIPPE   (968) 3:04:24 MD 52 VC SIX FOURS 30,6 283
290 BALDES BRUNO   (1119) 3:04:31 MC 109   30,6 284
291 DECOSTANZI ARTHUR   (1097) 3:04:39 MA 39   30,5 285
292 SIDER FABRICE   (1000) 3:05:21 MC 110 SALON TRIATHLON 30,4 286
293 TIREFORT JULIEN   (789) 3:05:22 MB 62   30,4 287
294 DELAYE OLIVIER   (280) 3:05:24 MB 63 VS BIOTOIS 30,4 288
295 ARMAND THIERRY   (628) 3:05:26 MC 111   30,4 289
296 ELMIDORO GÉRARD   (695) 3:05:27 ME 11 VÉLO CLUB MERLANAIS MARSEILLE 30,4 290
297 LEMOINE MARTIN   (648) 3:05:28 MB 64 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 30,4 291
298 SAULAIS RÉGIS   (744) 3:05:51 MB 65 murs 84 30,3 292
299 PETRICOUL JEAN LUC   (98) 3:05:51 MD 53 CC ALLEINS 30,3 293
300 BRETON ANTHONY   (967) 3:06:10 MB 66 LES CROCOS D'AIRAIN 30,3 294
301 GRONCHI JEAN PIERRE   (37) 3:06:18 MD 54 CS LA BOUILLADISE 30,3 295
302 JEAN XAVIER   (731) 3:06:19 MB 67   30,3 296
303 RAVERA RICHARD   (143) 3:06:21 MD 55 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 30,3 297
304 TUNINETTI JULIEN   (892) 3:06:21 MB 68 VC LA POMME 30,3 298
305 DELMAS HUBERT   (619) 3:06:22 MF 9 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 30,3 299
306 BONDUE MAXIME   (1045) 3:06:28 MB 69 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 30,2 300
307 CANNIERE JÉRÉMY   (777) 3:06:42 MB 70   30,2 301
308 LAULAGNET FLORENTIN   (396) 3:06:47 MA 40 ATC 26 30,2 302
309 ORTEGA ANTOINE   (366) 3:06:50 ME 12 VELO SPORT CIOTADEN 30,2 303
310 RUIZ ILDEFONSO   (554) 3:06:52 ME 13   30,2 304
311 SIMON JACKY   (1194) 3:06:54 MC 112 Team spoc nice 30,2 305
312 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN   (795) 3:06:55 MC 113 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 30,2 306
313 FAIVRE MICHEL   (478) 3:06:55 ME 14   30,2 307
314 LEMPEREUR FREDDY   (711) 3:07:02 MD 56 UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNAISE 30,2 308
315 SOUBEYRAND FRANÇOIS   (873) 3:07:02 MB 71 CC ALLEINS 30,2 309
316 LALEVEE PASCAL   (689) 3:07:08 MD 57 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 30,1 310
317 DURBEC CHRISTOPHE   (595) 3:07:11 MC 114 VTT DU GARLABAN 30,1 311
318 MOSCATELLI CHARLES   (80) 3:07:13 MF 10 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT 30,1 312
319 TOPALYAN ARTHUR   (368) 3:07:16 MF 11 LE SPORT AU PROFIT DU HANDICAP 30,1 313
320 LOZANO SEBASTIEN   (949) 3:07:23 MB 72 Miramas 30,1 314
321 GEENENS PATRICK   (172) 3:07:32 ME 15 R.O SANARY 30,1 315
322 CARLES PIERRE   (382) 3:07:36 MJU 7   30,1 316
323 VERMOREL JULIEN   (566) 3:07:36 MC 115   30,1 317
324 WINDENLOCHER THIERRY   (176) 3:07:38 MD 58 R.O SANARY 30,1 318
325 DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE   (580) 3:07:51 MC 116   30,0 319
326 GOUTALAND MARIE   (1189) 3:07:51 FW1 5 Valreas 30,0 7
327 HUQUET DAVID   (1139) 3:07:52 MA 41   30,0 320
328 JANOYER REMY   (581) 3:07:53 MC 117   30,0 321
329 GAMBERA MARC   (521) 3:07:58 MC 118   30,0 322
330 HAMET JULIEN   (265) 3:08:07 MB 73 ASP MARTIGUES 30,0 323
331 THIRION FREDERIC   (356) 3:08:10 MC 119 INDIVIDUEL 30,0 324
332 MIGLIACCIO PHILIPPE   (645) 3:08:14 MB 74 PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN 30,0 325
333 TOURNOUR ETIENNE   (175) 3:08:14 ME 16 R.O SANARY 30,0 326
334 VIENCO DELPHINE   (1212) 3:08:14 FW1 6 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 30,0 8
335 SERRADELL BERNARD   (862) 3:08:16 MF 12 Cyclo Sport Craven 30,0 327
336 DROUARD YVES   (448) 3:08:17 MD 59   30,0 328
337 ESPOSITO DIDIER   (667) 3:08:20 MC 120 ACME 29,9 329
338 LOIODICE STÉPHANE   (339) 3:08:21 MC 121   29,9 330
339 MOUGEOT THIERRY   (150) 3:08:22 MD 60 TEAM MADEWIS 29,9 331
340 JOUVE MARC   (963) 3:08:25 MC 122 ASCM TOULON 29,9 332
341 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL   (721) 3:08:36 MD 61 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 29,9 333
342 GUILBERT JEAN PIERRE   (153) 3:08:39 MD 62 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 29,9 334
343 DUBOEUF JEAN MARC   (992) 3:08:49 ME 17 ALLIANCE CYCLISTE TARARE POPEY 29,9 335
344 ROUAUD DAVID   (879) 3:08:49 MC 123 UZES VELO CLUB 29,9 336
345 CORDOMI FABRICE   (813) 3:08:49 MC 124 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 29,9 337
346 GAMB GUILLAUME   (1050) 3:08:49 MA 42   29,9 338
347 ACCES PNEUS 34 SCANO PATRICK   (730) 3:08:50 MD 63 CCS34 MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER 29,9 339
348 STALDER SYLVIE   (505) 3:09:00 FW3 1   29,8 9
349 BOURRELY CLAUDE   (831) 3:09:06 MD 64 CE GEMALTO 29,8 340
350 GACHIGNARD ANDRE   (766) 3:09:07 ME 18 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 29,8 341
351 AUVOLAT DOMINIQUE   (488) 3:09:11 MD 65 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 29,8 342
352 CLAIN JEAN MARIE   (937) 3:09:15 MD 66 VELO CLUB BIVÉROIS 29,8 343
353 BECHELLI PATRICK   (236) 3:09:20 MC 125 MASSALIA 29,8 344
354 BODSON PASCAL   (655) 3:09:20 MD 67   29,8 345
355 PECOL JOEL   (936) 3:09:21 MB 75   29,8 346
356 TEYSSANDIER ALAN   (865) 3:09:21 MC 126 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 29,8 347
357 CANNARELLA ERIC   (702) 3:09:21 MD 68 ACSB 29,8 348
358 GARCIA VIVIAN   (494) 3:09:28 MD 69 CS LA BOUILLADISE 29,8 349
359 BOUTES CORINNE   (344) 3:09:28 FW2 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 29,8 10
360 DELPHIN PHILIPPE   (755) 3:09:49 MC 127   29,7 350
361 MARCHAL HERVÉ   (943) 3:10:00 MD 70   29,7 351
362 ANDREUCCI MICHEL   (560) 3:10:13 MD 71 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 29,6 352
363 PONCET LIONEL   (737) 3:10:33 MC 128   29,6 353
364 MICHEL FREDERI   (1211) 3:10:47 MC 129   29,6 354
365 LECARPENTIER PATRICK   (119) 3:10:47 MF 13 VELO LOISIR CEYRESTEN 29,6 355
366 POISSON LUC   (95) 3:10:50 ME 19 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 29,6 356
367 QUETTIER JÉRÔME   (185) 3:10:52 MB 76 ACMV VENISSIEUX 29,5 357
368 BALZANO GUY   (767) 3:11:07 MC 130 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 29,5 358
369 JAHAN DE LESTANG SÉBASTIEN   (960) 3:11:07 MB 77   29,5 359
370 GRIGNARD ROMAIN   (1101) 3:11:25 MB 78 S.O CABANNES 29,5 360
371 GENCEL GUY   (162) 3:11:32 ME 20 R.O SANARY 29,4 361
372 ALBERGE JEAN YVES   (1190) 3:11:37 MC 131   29,4 362
373 PETIT-GENET GHYSLAIN   (1088) 3:11:47 MB 79 SO CABANNAIS 29,4 363
374 DUROUGE JEAN PHILIPPE   (457) 3:11:48 MD 72   29,4 364
375 NGUYEN COULANGE HUONG   (152) 3:11:48 FW2 4 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 29,4 11
376 SPERDUTO GERARD   (559) 3:11:53 MD 73 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 29,4 365
377 SERRE CHRISTIAN   (600) 3:11:55 MD 74 VC SAILLANS 29,4 366
378 MORCRETTE FABIAN   (665) 3:11:57 MA 43 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 29,4 367
379 BOURON ANNE   (285) 3:11:58 FW2 5 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 29,4 12
380 ANGELI YVES   (976) 3:11:59 ME 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 29,4 368
381 KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT   (975) 3:12:01 MF 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 29,4 369
382 JOYEZ ROMAIN   (561) 3:12:02 MA 44   29,4 370
383 GARCIN GUY   (1030) 3:12:02 MD 75 GIANNI PROTEAM 29,4 371
384 HENNION CEDRIC   (1027) 3:12:02 MC 132 saint james velo club montelimar 29,4 372
385 TEIXEIRA ANTONIO   (671) 3:12:23 MC 133   29,3 373
386 SUCH ADRIEN   (442) 3:12:23 MB 80   29,3 374
387 TORNATO VIRGILE   (796) 3:12:31 MC 134   29,3 375
388 OUDJANE KARIM   (23) 3:12:38 MB 81   29,3 376
389 ANGELONI ANTOINE   (969) 3:12:43 MD 76 VCPB PORT DE BOUC 29,3 377
390 RICHET PIERRE ANTOINE   (1114) 3:13:02 MA 45 Aix Athlé Provence 29,2 378
391 DELPECH JOEL   (845) 3:13:04 MD 77   29,2 379
392 GRYZKA EMMANUEL   (412) 3:13:06 MC 135 CLYCLO LORGUERS 29,2 380
393 LAINE DIDIER   (1169) 3:13:08 MD 78 SARDINE TRIATHLON 29,2 381
394 SAGET PATRICK   (1215) 3:13:09 MD 79 VC LA POMME 29,2 382
395 BON THIERRY   (288) 3:13:16 MC 136 CE GEMALTO 29,2 383
396 ROHMER DAMIEN   (481) 3:13:20 MA 46   29,2 384
397 PELLEGRINO GUILLAUME   (433) 3:13:35 MA 47 SALON CYCLOSPORT 29,1 385
398 MONTANARI PATRICK   (793) 3:13:42 MC 137 CE GEMALTO 29,1 386
399 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY   (825) 3:13:43 MC 138 CE GEMALTO 29,1 387
400 CANNAS MATHIEU   (912) 3:13:48 MA 48 SSMC MIRAMAS 29,1 388
401 RODRIGUES DENIS   (472) 3:13:50 MD 80 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 29,1 389
402 GAMB DENIS   (1052) 3:13:50 MD 81 CDL PERTUIS 29,1 390
403 RONTEIX CHRISTIAN   (567) 3:13:51 MD 82 VC ROCHEVILLOIS 29,1 391
404 ZANDOTTI PHILIPPE   (405) 3:13:54 MC 139   29,1 392
405 DEVISSI OLIVIER   (1084) 3:14:09 MD 83   29,0 393
406 RONTEIX THOMAS   (63) 3:14:11 MA 49 VELO CLUB ROCHEVILLOIS 29,0 394
407 LABARRE DOMINIQUE   (99) 3:14:19 MD 84 SALON CYCLOSPORT 29,0 395
408 MOUSSETTE LIONEL   (319) 3:14:20 MD 85   29,0 396
409 BRIANT JACQUES   (79) 3:14:25 MF 15 VTT DU GARLABAN 29,0 397
410 PAOLI CONSTANT   (1078) 3:14:29 MA 50 ASSE VTT 29,0 398
411 ENGELMANN CHRISTOPHE   (996) 3:14:30 MC 140   29,0 399
412 SILVESTRE THIERRY   (332) 3:14:32 MD 86 CE GEMALTO 29,0 400
413 GROLLIER THIERRY   (100) 3:14:33 MD 87 VC DE PORT DE BOUC 29,0 401
414 SANTUCCI MARC   (207) 3:14:34 MD 88 CSPCG13 29,0 402
415 GILLET LAURENT   (125) 3:14:38 MC 141 CS LA BOUILLADISE 29,0 403
416 LEFAURE SEBASTIEN   (993) 3:14:38 MC 142   29,0 404
417 BONCI DAVID   (326) 3:14:38 MB 82 CAP VTT 29,0 405
418 CAMBAULIVE OLIVIER   (1202) 3:14:43 MC 143 VS CASTRAIS 29,0 406
419 COURTALIN SANDY   (34) 3:14:55 MC 144 TEAM PRODUSPORT.COM 28,9 407
420 TRISTAN SERGE   (675) 3:15:12 MD 89   28,9 408
421 PINEL JEAN CLAUDE   (621) 3:15:20 MF 16 VÉLO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER VALLÉE 28,9 409
422 GAUTIER KARIM   (487) 3:15:30 MC 145   28,8 410
423 PROST FRÉDÉRIC   (857) 3:15:37 MC 146   28,8 411
424 MANTER ERIC   (1206) 3:15:47 MC 147   28,8 412
425 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE   (413) 3:15:57 MD 90 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 28,8 413
426 COMBE PIERRE   (52) 3:15:58 MC 148 CV PERNES 28,8 414
427 SUDRES STEPHANE   (829) 3:16:11 MD 91 CE GEMALTO 28,7 415
428 GASNIER CHRISTIAN   (575) 3:16:31 MD 92   28,7 416
429 VITA CHRISTOPHE   (596) 3:16:49 MB 83   28,7 417
430 ROUSSELET MICHEL   (1208) 3:17:03 MC 149 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 28,6 418
431 GALLARD DENYS   (815) 3:17:04 MB 84   28,6 419
432 AIMAR JACQUES   (1115) 3:17:12 MD 93 GIANNI PROTEAM 28,6 420
433 SOHIER LOUIS   (877) 3:17:13 MA 51   28,6 421
434 LHOTTE SÉBASTIEN   (584) 3:17:13 MC 150 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 28,6 422
435 HERVIER JEAN LUC   (761) 3:17:20 ME 22 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 28,6 423
436 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN   (607) 3:17:21 MD 94 COURIR A SAUSSET 28,6 424
437 CHAZALON PIERRE   (557) 3:17:33 MF 17   28,5 425
438 SEUX OLIVIER   (656) 3:17:45 MB 85   28,5 426
439 DUMAS MATHIEU   (493) 3:17:50 MA 52   28,5 427
440 DELCROI JEROME   (999) 3:17:51 MC 151   28,5 428
441 BRIGHENTI SERGE   (733) 3:18:00 MD 95   28,5 429
442 CASTELLANOS CYRIL   (439) 3:18:02 MD 96   28,5 430
443 FAVRE MICHEL   (717) 3:18:10 MD 97 VC NYON Raspou Team 28,5 431
444 COLETTI JEAN MICHEL   (287) 3:18:13 MD 98   28,5 432
445 CURT MICHEL   (769) 3:18:16 MD 99 cyclosport catalan 28,4 433
446 GARRIC FREDERIC   (1096) 3:18:16 MD 100 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 28,4 434
447 PELTIER JEAN CLAUDE   (471) 3:18:20 MF 18 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 28,4 435
448 ARGENTA PATRICK   (989) 3:18:20 ME 23 CA PEYMEINADE 28,4 436
449 FAVRE MARYVONNE   (716) 3:18:23 FW3 2 VC NYON Raspou Team 28,4 13
450 BEAUFILS DAMIEN   (916) 3:18:24 MA 53   28,4 437
451 CISTERNA JOEL   (528) 3:18:33 MC 152 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 28,4 438
452 SAMBLANCAT GERARD   (608) 3:18:43 MC 153   28,4 439
453 CARLONI JEROME   (979) 3:18:56 MC 154   28,4 440
454 GERBON PASCAL   (1064) 3:19:02 MD 101 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 28,3 441
455 RAMOS MANUEL   (572) 3:19:05 MD 102 Cyclo sport Catalan 28,3 442
456 BRAHIC ANTONIN   (1039) 3:19:13 MA 54   28,3 443
457 PAPAIX JÉRÔME   (772) 3:19:19 MC 155 cyclo club Castries 28,3 444
458 LAUDICINA MARION   (808) 3:19:23 FW1 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 28,3 14
459 LAUDICINA GILLES   (809) 3:19:23 MB 86 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 28,3 445
460 INNOCENTI ALAIN   (630) 3:19:26 MD 103 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 28,3 446
461 ZERILLO CHRISTOPHE   (205) 3:19:29 MC 156 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 28,3 447
462 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN   (659) 3:19:30 MB 87   28,3 448
463 VERNEREY BERNARD   (1195) 3:19:31 ME 24 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 28,3 449
464 OBOZIL-GACHE GEORGES   (1210) 3:19:32 MC 157 FIT BIKE TEAM 28,3 450
465 CAUBET BRICE   (1160) 3:19:37 MB 88   28,3 451
466 COUTURIER JACQUES   (971) 3:19:38 MF 19   28,2 452
467 SONNET CHRISTOPHE   (342) 3:19:43 MB 89   28,2 453
468 GABRIELLI ROBERT   (985) 3:19:55 MD 104 CA PEYMEINADE 28,2 454
469 RIBAS CHRISTOPHE   (1181) 3:19:55 MD 105 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 28,2 455
470 GOUNANT ANDRÉ   (1185) 3:20:04 MF 20 CCO PUY STE REPARADE 28,2 456
471 ROATTINO RENÉ   (1032) 3:20:05 MF 21 CA PEYMEINADE 28,2 457
472 FABRE JULIEN   (549) 3:20:19 MB 90 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 28,2 458
473 GIX FRANCIS   (906) 3:20:31 MD 106 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 28,1 459
474 ROMANO ALAIN   (314) 3:20:45 MC 158   28,1 460
475 LACONDE LUDO   (593) 3:21:01 MC 159 CS LA BOUILLADISE 28,1 461
476 ICARDI MICHEL   (526) 3:21:26 ME 25 AMICAL VELO CLUB TRESTOIS 28,0 462
477 MAZZOLENI FRANCOIS   (421) 3:21:31 MB 91   28,0 463
478 MAGER MIGUEL   (387) 3:21:56 MA 55   27,9 464
479 REYNE JC   (588) 3:22:03 MC 160   27,9 465
480 COURDEROT JULIEN   (747) 3:22:12 MB 92 Vtt Gard 27,9 466
481 BENGUIGUI CÉDRIC   (1168) 3:22:12 MC 161 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 27,9 467
482 CHANCIBOT MARC   (157) 3:22:24 MC 162 R.O SANARY 27,9 468
483 NICOLAIEFF LUC   (160) 3:22:24 MF 22 R.O SANARY 27,9 469
484 BENARD ARNAUD   (367) 3:22:25 MB 93 TRISTARS DE CANNES 27,9 470
485 MATHIEU JEAN JACQUES   (776) 3:22:26 ME 26 CC ST SATURNINOIS 27,9 471
486 MARINO JACQUES   (1076) 3:22:35 ME 27 ACSB 27,8 472
487 LEREMBOURE ALEXANDRE   (398) 3:22:41 MC 163 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 27,8 473
488 CHAPON AURÉLIE   (1112) 3:22:43 FW1 8 TRISTARS DE CANNES 27,8 15
489 DOSSARD 286   (286) 3:22:58 MC 164   27,8 474
490 PAEZ JEAN LUC   (384) 3:22:58 MD 107 FIT BIKE TEAM 27,8 475
491 BANDIERA SYLVAIN   (856) 3:23:00 MC 165 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT MAXIMIN 27,8 476
492 DEBEAURAIN FLORENT   (676) 3:23:07 MC 166 occp la ciotat 27,8 477
493 SELLES PHILIPPE   (376) 3:23:15 MC 167 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 27,7 478
494 GARCIN OLIVIER   (461) 3:23:28 MB 94 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 27,7 479
495 BARZELONA JULIEN   (491) 3:23:31 MB 95   27,7 480
496 JEAN-MARC ELICKI   (1001) 3:23:34 MB 96   27,7 481
497 MARAND MICHEL   (626) 3:23:35 MD 108 Natur'bike Pierrevert 27,7 482
498 ROCKIZKI JULIE   (1008) 3:23:44 FW1 9   27,7 16
499 CORRE GERALD   (428) 3:23:55 MD 109 CS LA BOUILLADISE 27,7 483
500 TESTARD HUGUES   (96) 3:23:59 MD 110 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 27,6 484
501 OLIVIER AZE   (490) 3:24:06 MB 97   27,6 485
502 CHEVRIER YVON   (1077) 3:24:07 ME 28 oc raphaelois 27,6 486
503 MARQUET ERIC   (533) 3:24:07 MC 168 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 27,6 487
504 TIRE CHRISTIAN   (914) 3:24:08 MD 111 CPRP SNCF 27,6 488
505 MATEO JEAN CLAUDE   (473) 3:24:08 MF 23 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 27,6 489
506 BERNARD ALAIN   (980) 3:24:08 MF 24 Cyclo Sport du Pays d'Aix 27,6 490
507 GALBRUN JEAN MARC   (854) 3:24:10 MD 112 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT MAXIMIN 27,6 491
508 SALLES FREDERIC   (359) 3:24:11 MB 98 CTEVA 27,6 492
509 CASTELLAN JEAN MARIE   (333) 3:24:19 MC 169   27,6 493
510 CACERES MARCELINO   (1218) 3:24:23 MD 113 TEAM MADEWIS 27,6 494
511 DESNOIX MICHEL   (497) 3:24:24 MF 25 ASMONTLUCON CYCLO 27,6 495
512 LE VERN NICOLAS   (637) 3:24:31 MC 170 VCCB 27,6 496
513 AMBROGIO ROBERTO   (460) 3:24:32 MC 171   27,6 497
514 MOLLARET BRICE   (571) 3:24:42 MC 172   27,6 498
515 SEXTON LOUIS   (1129) 3:24:42 MB 99   27,6 499
516 LABOREL LUC   (961) 3:24:44 MB 100   27,5 500
517 SOLOFOHARIVELO MICHEL   (875) 3:24:45 MB 101   27,5 501
518 FERRARO FREDERIC   (739) 3:24:52 MD 114   27,5 502
519 FAUVEL MATTHIEU   (787) 3:25:06 MA 56 ISTRES SPORT VTT 27,5 503
520 VINCENS BENOIT   (484) 3:25:07 MB 102 BVS FORMATION 27,5 504
521 VIAZZI MATHIEU   (790) 3:25:11 MB 103   27,5 505
522 MORANDEAU DAVID   (109) 3:25:14 MC 173   27,5 506
523 SAUSSAUT OLIVIER   (778) 3:25:20 MC 174   27,5 507
524 LAMBERT THIERRY   (482) 3:25:21 MC 175 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 27,5 508
525 PINATEL BERTRAND   (611) 3:25:30 MD 115 VC LA POMME 27,4 509
526 ARNOULD CYRIL   (818) 3:25:34 MC 176 Team Sedan Triathlon 27,4 510
527 PICOZZI ALAIN   (742) 3:25:41 MD 116   27,4 511
528 BOS PHILIPPE   (208) 3:25:43 MD 117 VELO LOISIR CEYRESTIN 27,4 512
529 MICHEL PASCAL   (1121) 3:25:45 ME 29 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 27,4 513
530 NID HSAIN NORDINE   (666) 3:25:53 MC 177 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 27,4 514
531 DOSSARD 1201   (1201) 3:25:55 MC 178   27,4 515
532 BARBIER JEROME   (832) 3:25:55 MC 179 CE GEMALTO 27,4 516
533 GROBLICA ROLAND   (922) 3:25:59 MB 104   27,4 517
534 ALMAIDA JEAN YVES   (782) 3:26:08 ME 30   27,4 518
535 STEFANI DAVID   (693) 3:26:16 MC 180 LAR 27,3 519
536 HERSON FREDERIC   (422) 3:26:16 MD 118 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 27,3 520
537 AGAZZI JEAN ARC   (1048) 3:26:20 MD 119 GIANNI PROTEAM 27,3 521
538 FOURCADE LAURENT   (1071) 3:26:20 MD 120 GIANNI PROTEAM 27,3 522
539 CHIRON YANN   (699) 3:26:22 MC 181 CCL CUERS 27,3 523
540 BEDROSSIAN CHRISTOPHE   (698) 3:26:22 MC 182   27,3 524
541 AUDRIC MAÏNA   (538) 3:26:27 FW1 10   27,3 17
542 BONCI GERARD   (325) 3:26:29 MB 105   27,3 525
543 BANCHET VINCENT   (915) 3:27:06 MC 183 CPRP SNCF 27,2 526
544 HABRARD FLORIAN   (930) 3:27:06 MB 106   27,2 527
545 CORDERO PATRICE   (1134) 3:27:12 ME 31 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 27,2 528
546 DANIEL EAST   (550) 3:27:13 MC 184 USTM-RTM CYCLISME 27,2 529
547 ABADIE PIERRE   (891) 3:27:17 MB 107   27,2 530
548 BARNEAUD STEPHANE   (370) 3:27:20 MC 185   27,2 531
549 SMITH COLIN   (1102) 3:27:22 MB 108   27,2 532
550 YOUSFI LUC   (168) 3:27:22 MD 121 ACBB BANDOL 27,2 533
551 D'APUZZO YVES   (1074) 3:27:22 MB 109   27,2 534
552 COIGNARD ANTOINE   (1057) 3:27:25 MB 110   27,2 535
553 MATTEI CYRIL   (394) 3:27:26 MC 186   27,2 536
554 BURALLI FABRICE   (953) 3:27:27 MB 111 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 27,2 537
555 LE BRIS JEROME   (1059) 3:27:38 MB 112   27,2 538
556 SIMON NATHALIE   (1) 3:27:40 FW3 3 VC LA POMME 27,2 18
557 BAUBET DENIS   (102) 3:27:49 MF 26 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 27,1 539
558 SERRES ERIC   (1099) 3:27:54 MD 122 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 27,1 540
559 FARRUGIA PATRICK   (514) 3:28:02 ME 32 LE SPORT AU PROFIT DU HANDICAP 27,1 541
560 VALOT GAETAN   (117) 3:28:03 MF 27 LE SPORT AU PROFIT DU HANDICAP 27,1 542
561 HONORE KEVIN   (525) 3:28:10 MA 57   27,1 543
562 CORALLO SYLVAIN   (1062) 3:28:13 MB 113 CC ALLEINS 27,1 544
563 BAKKAR KAMEL   (860) 3:28:13 MC 187   27,1 545
564 CLERMONT PHILIPPE   (444) 3:28:24 MC 188 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 27,1 546
565 BRETNACHER MICHAEL   (763) 3:28:24 MB 114   27,1 547
566 MANNINO GEORGES   (1177) 3:28:32 MD 123   27,0 548
567 DELNESTE MARC   (799) 3:28:33 MB 115   27,0 549
568 MATEO MICHEL   (470) 3:28:34 MD 124 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 27,0 550
569 EMONIDES THIERRY   (874) 3:28:39 MD 125 AC MARSEILLE EST 27,0 551
570 VILLORIA BERNARD   (318) 3:28:40 ME 33   27,0 552
571 BARON LAW THIERRY   (400) 3:28:44 MC 189 LA PEDALE JOYEUSE 27,0 553
572 VELUIRE PIERRE   (910) 3:28:45 MD 126 CPRP SNCF 27,0 554
573 JAHAN DE LESTANG GUILLAUME   (958) 3:28:45 MB 116   27,0 555
574 MAGNIN DENIS   (1104) 3:28:48 ME 34   27,0 556
575 CRUCIANI DANIEL   (403) 3:28:49 MF 28 NL ROQUEVAIRE 27,0 557
576 CAZALAS GUILLAUME   (814) 3:28:49 MC 190   27,0 558
577 DORDONI BRUNO   (1217) 3:28:50 MD 127 TEAM MADEWISS 27,0 559
578 MOREAU EDDY   (1080) 3:28:52 MB 117 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 27,0 560
579 KERNACKER VINCENT   (618) 3:28:57 MA 58   27,0 561
580 MERCATI SAMUEL   (120) 3:29:24 MC 191   26,9 562
581 FLEURY-BOILLOT ANNE   (1135) 3:29:27 FW2 6 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 26,9 19
582 BOUILLEZ ERIC   (343) 3:29:31 MD 128 CORSICA SPRINTER CLUB BASTIAIS 26,9 563
583 MANEL CHRISTOPHE   (372) 3:29:31 MC 192   26,9 564
584 FERRIER BERNARD   (1141) 3:29:37 MF 29   26,9 565
585 FRANCOIS GUILLAUME   (928) 3:29:49 MB 118   26,9 566
586 MERCIER CALYPSO   (388) 3:29:50 FW1 11   26,9 20
587 MARTIN IANIS   (972) 3:29:51 MJU 8 EC. SAINT CYRIENNE 26,9 567
588 MANEL PHILIPPE   (371) 3:29:51 MC 193 AC THISE 26,9 568
589 MASSON STÉPHANE   (987) 3:29:53 MC 194   26,9 569
590 KESSE GRÉGORY   (1026) 3:30:04 MC 195 Club cycliste de Bioux 26,8 570
591 TRABAUD OLIVIER   (641) 3:30:19 MD 129 SALON CYCLOSPORT 26,8 571
592 CASSINI CHRISTIAN   (1123) 3:30:19 MC 196   26,8 572
593 AVON ALAIN   (932) 3:30:20 MHANDI 1 HANDISPORT 26,8 573
594 DEHENRY GEOFFREY   (377) 3:30:27 MB 119 DECATHLON BONNEVEINE 26,8 574
595 LECONAS JEAN PIERRE   (710) 3:30:28 ME 35 AVCC LA CIOTAT 26,8 575
596 SABATHÉ HERVÉ   (984) 3:30:28 MD 130   26,8 576
597 CHAVANNE BENOIT   (948) 3:31:11 MB 120   26,7 577
598 AVRISANI PATRICK   (1094) 3:31:28 MD 131 GIANNI PROTEAM 26,7 578
599 CANOLLE GILBERT   (129) 3:31:28 ME 36 ACBB BANDOL 26,7 579
600 HOUGET ERIC   (200) 3:31:29 MD 132 VCCB 26,7 580
601 MASSON FABRICE   (988) 3:31:39 MC 197   26,6 581
602 GILETTA FABRICE   (783) 3:31:44 MC 198 BARREAU DE MARSEILLE CHALLENGE B.MOLCO 26,6 582
603 ZERAH ALEXIS   (438) 3:31:44 MB 121   26,6 583
604 CASTELLANOS VALÉRIE   (437) 3:31:45 FW3 4   26,6 21
605 BRIANTI YANN   (660) 3:31:45 MC 199 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 26,6 584
606 BERNARD DANIEL   (616) 3:31:45 MF 30 EC DU CHATEAU D' OLONNE 26,6 585
607 SIMONET FABRICE   (760) 3:31:47 MC 200 CRCV 26,6 586
608 BAUME VINCENT   (1058) 3:31:47 MB 122   26,6 587
609 TUQUET CLAUDE   (1006) 3:31:51 ME 37 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 26,6 588
610 LEIBA LAURENCE   (728) 3:31:52 FW4 1 PAC pertuis 26,6 22
611 BOISSEZ JÉRÔME   (517) 3:31:53 MB 123 VTT DU GARLABAN 26,6 589
612 DECONIHOUT JEAN CLAUDE   (1193) 3:31:55 ME 38   26,6 590
613 NÉGREL LAURENT   (1113) 3:31:58 MD 133   26,6 591
614 CONTI PATRICE   (924) 3:32:14 MC 201   26,6 592
615 BARUT ROCH   (511) 3:32:16 MC 202 TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 26,6 593
616 LARGY LAURENT   (1158) 3:32:39 MD 134   26,5 594
617 NGUYEN XUAN THAM   (1040) 3:32:40 MD 135   26,5 595
618 MEYER CHRISTOPHE   (944) 3:32:51 MC 203   26,5 596
619 PARRENIN LAURENT   (420) 3:33:02 MC 204   26,5 597
620 COHEN GUY   (822) 3:33:02 MC 205 COURIR A MORIÈRES 26,5 598
621 SOUCHE DIDIER   (1068) 3:33:02 MD 136 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 26,5 599
622 RAVAUTE JULIEN   (951) 3:33:03 MB 124   26,5 600
623 SCHEIDER OLIVIA   (499) 3:33:06 FW1 12 TRIATHL AIX 26,5 23
624 COURVOISIER JÉRÉMY   (519) 3:33:06 MA 59   26,5 601
625 ROQUES OLIVIER   (1180) 3:33:12 MC 206   26,5 602
626 SIGUENZA MICHEL   (764) 3:33:18 MD 137 CS LA BOUILLADISE 26,4 603
627 BOISSET KÉVIN   (646) 3:33:21 MB 125   26,4 604
628 VAISSIERE LAURENT   (651) 3:33:24 MC 207   26,4 605
629 CAMPANA JEAN MARIE   (1207) 3:33:26 MD 138 TCM12 26,4 606
630 VIGNES MARINETTE   (959) 3:33:38 FW3 5 FRJEP LESPERON 26,4 24
631 LECOINTRE DAMIEN   (882) 3:33:47 MA 60   26,4 607
632 FAURE PIERRE   (629) 3:33:50 MF 31   26,4 608
633 SELIM GEORGES   (762) 3:33:58 MF 32   26,4 609
634 LECLAIR MARTIAL   (530) 3:33:58 MD 139 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 26,4 610
635 GIOIOSA DIDIER   (485) 3:34:03 MD 140 CSPA 26,3 611
636 MUSSO ERIC   (545) 3:34:04 MD 141   26,3 612
637 ROGER HERVÉ   (546) 3:34:05 MD 142   26,3 613
638 DUPIN BERNARD   (228) 3:34:05 MF 33 ACBB BANDOL 26,3 614
639 JUMETZ DAVID   (706) 3:34:05 MC 208   26,3 615
640 CAPDEVIELLE JOHANN   (414) 3:34:23 MB 126   26,3 616
641 ARZAC DENIS   (576) 3:34:24 MC 209   26,3 617
642 ARLES MICHEL   (1090) 3:34:40 MD 143   26,3 618
643 GASPARINI ROMAIN   (650) 3:34:52 MB 127   26,2 619
644 GLOWACZ CLÉMENT   (678) 3:35:08 MB 128   26,2 620
645 MULLER YANNICK   (627) 3:35:11 MB 129   26,2 621
646 ROCHER PATRICE   (88) 3:35:23 MD 144 VC DES ALPILLES 26,2 622
647 NICAUD MICHEL   (598) 3:35:24 MC 210   26,2 623
648 BERNARD FRANÇOISE   (243) 3:35:24 FW4 2 VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 26,2 25
649 ARAGNO CHRISTIAN   (177) 3:35:24 ME 39 VC GOMBERTOIS 26,2 624
650 ALLART PIERRE   (415) 3:35:25 MC 211   26,2 625
651 RENOUARD CHRISTOPHE   (447) 3:35:28 MD 145   26,2 626
652 SEGOND ANTHONY   (173) 3:35:29 MC 212 R.O SANARY 26,2 627
653 HABERT JEAN FRANÇOIS   (1196) 3:35:34 MF 34   26,2 628
654 DAMOUR FRÉDÉRIC   (395) 3:35:41 MC 213   26,1 629
655 PAGNIER NICOLAS   (1107) 3:35:52 MB 130 Hometrainer-sporting-club 26,1 630
656 PORTE SYLVAIN   (754) 3:36:10 MD 146   26,1 631
657 CHAMPION EDOUARD   (270) 3:36:13 MB 131   26,1 632
658 GALTIER CORALIE   (224) 3:36:37 FW1 13 PACARAID Conseil départemental 13 26,0 26
659 SORIANO SERGE   (1120) 3:36:39 MD 147   26,0 633
660 MANOUBA GILLES   (794) 3:36:46 MC 214 CS BMPM 26,0 634
661 GARCIA MARIE JOSEE   (495) 3:36:52 FW3 6 CS LA BOUILLADISE 26,0 27
662 GIBERT LUC   (983) 3:36:55 MD 148   26,0 635
663 BENASICH GÉRARD   (562) 3:36:56 MD 149 LA CUERSOISE 26,0 636
664 REOCREUX RAPHAEL   (861) 3:37:09 MC 215   26,0 637
665 MUSSET BERNARD   (502) 3:37:10 MF 35 OCP PROVENCE 26,0 638
666 MONFORT LOIC   (894) 3:37:15 MB 132 AS ORTF RHONE CYCLISME 26,0 639
667 SEMERDJIAN GUILLAUME   (866) 3:37:16 MB 133   26,0 640
668 MONFORT ROLAND   (895) 3:37:16 MD 150   26,0 641
669 MERLY-ALPA JEAN PIERRE   (93) 3:37:36 MD 151 AVCC LA CIOTAT 25,9 642
670 BORDENAVE MARC   (620) 3:37:41 MD 152   25,9 643
671 CALVARESE ALAIN   (746) 3:37:42 ME 40 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 25,9 644
672 FARSY PHILIPPE   (346) 3:37:43 MD 153   25,9 645
673 TREGLIA JEAN CLAUDE   (573) 3:37:45 ME 41 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 25,9 646
674 ANDREONI RAYMOND   (130) 3:38:04 MF 36 ACBB BANDOL 25,9 647
675 ALMUETE ABRAHAM   (1199) 3:38:30 MC 216 VC LA POMME 25,8 648
676 BOURRET JULIEN   (167) 3:38:40 MA 61 ACBB BANDOL 25,8 649
677 CHAVENT LOUIS ANDRE   (1161) 3:38:48 MF 37 Nîmes Cyclisme 25,8 650
678 DALMAS ROGER   (121) 3:39:08 MF 38 ACBB BANDOL 25,7 651
679 LEPREVOST MICHEL   (740) 3:39:10 MD 154   25,7 652
680 SPRIET ALAIN   (824) 3:39:12 MC 217 CE GEMALTO 25,7 653
681 MILLARD JEAN PHILIPPE   (823) 3:39:13 MC 218 CE GEMALTO 25,7 654
682 COLLADO HERVE   (434) 3:39:20 MC 219   25,7 655
683 CHRISTOL PIERRE   (753) 3:39:34 MC 220 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 25,7 656
684 AGOSTI JEAN MARIE   (889) 3:39:44 MF 39 CA PEYMEINADE 25,7 657
685 BARNOIN ROMAIN   (1004) 3:39:49 MC 221 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 25,7 658
686 GAUTHIER VINCENT   (357) 3:39:55 MB 134   25,6 659
687 CORBEL GEORGES   (1153) 3:40:06 MF 40 OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS IS 25,6 660
688 BOYER ANDRE   (603) 3:40:07 ME 42 Club LA ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 25,6 661
689 MEINERI JULIEN   (1117) 3:40:11 MB 135   25,6 662
690 REZGUI SYLVAIN   (1118) 3:40:11 MB 136   25,6 663
691 GRECO JEAN LAURENT   (458) 3:40:12 MD 155   25,6 664
692 CORBIERE SYLVERE   (849) 3:40:27 MD 156   25,6 665
693 FERRANDEZ PHILIPPE   (803) 3:40:41 MD 157   25,6 666
694 PETERLIN ERIC   (1192) 3:41:12 MC 222   25,5 667
695 AGUILA JEAN CLAUDE   (1003) 3:41:12 MD 158 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 25,5 668
696 GIRARDET STEPHANE   (1200) 3:41:13 MC 223   25,5 669
697 BEUZELIN NICOLAS   (842) 3:41:13 MB 137 ALOA 25,5 670
698 ROUGON RICHARD   (1033) 3:41:13 MC 224   25,5 671
699 DRIESSENS GÉRARD   (700) 3:41:13 MF 41 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 25,5 672
700 BONY JEAN PAUL   (146) 3:41:13 MD 159   25,5 673
701 DE CAT WILLIAM   (1051) 3:41:13 MD 160   25,5 674
702 ANGLADE ARNAUD   (256) 3:41:20 MC 225 Mondovélo St-Maximin 25,5 675
703 TRINCI FABIEN   (1124) 3:41:20 MB 138 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 25,5 676
704 TASSART GABRIEL   (1049) 3:41:21 MD 161   25,5 677
705 MOLCO FABIEN   (850) 3:41:25 MB 139   25,5 678
706 RAVINETTI JEAN   (791) 3:41:26 MD 162   25,5 679
707 MICHEL SABINE   (821) 3:41:27 FW2 7 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 25,5 28
708 VANHEMS CYRIL   (577) 3:41:30 MC 226   25,5 680
709 COMETTO HUGO   (352) 3:41:31 MA 62 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 25,5 681
710 NOURY CHRISTIAN   (1209) 3:41:41 MF 42 v c deville les rouen 25,4 682