Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
791 CHEZEAUD QUENTIN MC 1 UV LIMOUSINE 03:56:19 37,32 1
2
760 CAUDOUX ALEXANDRE MC 2 uvl 03:56:21 37,32 2
3
356 LEVEQUE LAURENT MF 1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 03:56:21 37,32 3
4
65 CHAMBET PRISCILLIEN MC 3 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 03:56:24 37,31 4
5
365 FIEFVEZ RUDY MC 4 EVCC BERGERAC 03:56:42 37,26 5
6
590 BARDARY FRANÇOIS MC 5 CHATEAUMEILLANT 03:57:12 37,18 6
7
684 GAC YANN ME 1   03:57:12 37,18 7
8
718 FIACRE JULIEN ME 2   03:57:12 37,18 8
9
737 MALFAIT SEBASTIEN ME 3 Champagne neutre 03:57:13 37,18 9
10
357 DE JESUS MARTINS ALVARO MH 1 cyclo racing club limousin 03:57:14 37,18 10
11
795 MORLONG ANTOINE MC 6   04:00:43 36,64 11
12
56 HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL MD 1 C.C.MARMANDE 04:01:23 36,54 12
13
57 GIBAUD MATHIEU MD 2 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 04:01:25 36,53 13
14
686 MONJOFFRE MAXIME MD 3 ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CYCL 04:01:27 36,53 14
15
794 LIMOGES VINCENT MD 4   04:02:02 36,44 15
16
695 CASSAN XAVIER ME 4 Ucc 04:04:01 36,14 16
17
726 HERBIN LAURENT MG 1 TEAM BONNAT 91 04:04:09 36,13 17
18
41 GUTOWSKI GILBERT MD 5 VCS LA SOUTERRAINE 04:04:09 36,12 18
19
119 PIOTTE TRISTAN MF 2 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 04:04:09 36,12 19
20
371 DEROUSSEN TANGUY MC 7 vtt tranzault 04:04:09 36,12 20
21
636 CANET RICHARD MG 2 REPARSAC VELO CLUB 04:06:29 35,78 21
22
346 PLUQUET JEAN LUC MH 2 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:06:30 35,78 22
23
721 FINET LUDOVIC ME 5 CC BOSMIE 04:06:31 35,78 23
24
739 DENIS LUDOVIC ME 6 CS THIONVILLOIS 04:07:08 35,69 24
25
28 TAYLOR BARRY MF 3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:08:03 35,56 25
26
725 LEBAS SEBASTIEN ME 7 TEAM BONNAT 91 04:08:04 35,55 26
27
358 GIRAUDET MATHIEU MC 8 LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 04:08:53 35,44 27
28
455 GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN MD 6 PANA LOISIRS 04:10:33 35,20 28
29
759 MORANGE PIERRE HENRI MD 7 uvl 04:11:50 35,02 29
30
722 COUTARD VALENTIN MC 9 TEAM PELTRAX 04:11:52 35,02 30
31
608 BARDARY PIERRE MC 10 CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:12:33 34,92 31
32
716 ROSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE MI 1 Team Gervaisien Vélo 04:15:08 34,57 32
33
73 MOUTAUD NICOLAS MC 11 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:16:48 34,34 33
34
169 DARTHOUX SYLVAIN MD 8 CC BOSMIE 04:16:48 34,34 34
35
155 VENEL HUGUES ME 8 UC GRADIGNAN 04:16:49 34,34 35
36
637 LAULERGE OLIVIER MF 4 cygognes de snecma 04:16:49 34,34 36
37
666 BOCQUIER DAVID ME 9 CC FEYTIAT 04:16:49 34,34 37
38
303 CHAUVET ARNAUD MF 5 vtt tranzault 04:16:49 34,34 38
39
662 WETZSTEIN THIBAUT MC 12 TEAM PELTRAX 04:16:49 34,34 39
40
64 LUREAU FABIEN MC 13 UC CONDAT 04:16:50 34,34 40
41
288 BAYLE ANTOINE ME 10 AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 04:16:50 34,34 41
42
424 COUAILLAC PATRICE MF 6 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:16:54 34,33 42
43
258 MENNETEAU JEAN PHILIPPE ME 11 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 04:16:56 34,33 43
44
140 DUPUYTRENT MICHEL MI 2 CRCL 04:16:57 34,33 44
45
62 TIERCIN ROMAIN MC 14   04:17:00 34,32 45
46
522 LE HER THÉO MC 15   04:17:53 34,20 46
47
361 CHAMINAUD DAMIEN MD 9 Lcs Tonneins 04:18:06 34,17 47
48
22 LEYLAVERGNE FABIEN MD 10 EC FELLETIN USSEL 04:18:07 34,17 48
49
36 MOQUEREAU LUDOVIC ME 12   04:18:07 34,17 49
50
353 PROUST JEROME ME 13 CC BOSMIE 04:18:07 34,17 50
51
736 SAGET GUIBERT MH 3 CC BAILLET 04:18:08 34,17 51
52
545 ANDRE DIDIER MH 4 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:18:08 34,17 52
53
717 MAS GUY MI 3 ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT FERRAND 04:18:09 34,17 53
54
750 BECHU SÉBASTIEN ME 14 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 04:18:09 34,17 54
55
669 AUBRIOT MICHEL MG 3 VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ 04:18:10 34,16 55
56
468 MORANDEAU MICHEL MH 5 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:18:11 34,16 56
57
633 GAUTHIER PIERRICK MC 16 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:18:12 34,16 57
58
283 AUPETIT CEDRIC ME 15 PANA LOISIRS 04:18:24 34,13 58
59
150 PINZELLI STEPHANE MF 7 CCBL 04:20:11 33,90 59
60
321 SUDRE ARNAUD ME 16 ST LEGER CYCLISME 04:21:57 33,67 60
61
783 BOUCHARIN CHRISTIAN MG 4   04:23:42 33,45 61
62
494 VRIGNON CYRIL ME 17 CACBO Carbon blanc 04:23:43 33,44 62
63
187 MOREAU YOANN MD 11 vtt tranzault 04:23:45 33,44 63
64
650 DEVAUD BRUNO MD 12 ASPTT BRIVE 04:25:03 33,28 64
65
396 DAUBIGNÉ PASCAL MG 5 CSLG LE BLANC 04:25:03 33,28 65
66
132 BAPTISTA ANTONIO MG 6   04:25:04 33,27 66
67
672 DUMAS OLIVIER ME 18 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATION 04:25:04 33,27 67
68
776 CEDRE DAVID MD 13   04:25:04 33,27 68
69
505 LE HER OLIVIER MF 8 Barentin cs 04:25:05 33,27 69
70
40 LEPEE HUGO MC 17 CREUSE OXYGENE 04:27:19 32,99 70
71
425 HAMON CHRISTOPHE ME 19 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:27:24 32,98 71
72
276 AUGEREAU ERIC MH 6 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:27:24 32,98 72
73
422 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MF 9 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:27:24 32,98 73
74
417 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 7 VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:27:24 32,98 74
75
400 MENIER BERNARD MI 4   04:27:25 32,98 75
76
221 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MC 18 UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:27:25 32,98 76
77
773 SAUNEUF ERIC MD 14 CCVE 04:27:25 32,98 77
78
70 FREAU DENIS MI 5   04:27:25 32,98 78
79
318 BLANCHAIN CHRISTOPHE MG 7 LUDON MEDOC 04:27:25 32,98 79
80
483 LAFORET JACQUES MF 10 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:27:25 32,98 80
81
572 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MI 6 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:27:25 32,98 81
82
576 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 15 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:27:25 32,98 82
83
653 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 1 AMICALE CYCLISTE HARTE ET TARDOISE 04:27:26 32,98 83
84
431 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 20 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 04:27:26 32,98 84
85
177 BOURDET ALAIN MG 8 CC BOSMIE 04:27:26 32,98 85
86
110 BONGRAND DENIS MD 16   04:27:26 32,98 86
87
326 LAVOUE THIERRY MF 11 AL RIVIERES 04:27:27 32,98 87
88
25 CHARRE ERIC MH 8 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:27:27 32,98 88
89
579 BONNET ARNAUD MD 17 ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:27:27 32,98 89
90
125 RIZZI JEAN PIERRE MH 9 AC CREUSOISE 04:27:27 32,98 90
91
163 MOURIER DAVID MF 12 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:27:27 32,98 91
92
115 BONNIN LAURA FA1 1 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 04:27:27 32,98 1
93
503 GADOU GREGORY ME 21 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 04:27:28 32,97 92
94
720 LAFORGE FREDERIC MG 9 CC NIEUL 04:27:28 32,97 93
95
225 BONNET BENOIT MD 18   04:27:28 32,97 94
96
292 FAUCHER GÉRARD MG 10   04:27:29 32,97 95
97
317 LAFFORT OLIVIER MF 13   04:27:29 32,97 96
98
227 SANSONNET RENE MI 7 CC BOSMIE 04:27:29 32,97 97
99
229 CARQUAIX SÉBASTIEN ME 22 CC FEYTIAT 04:27:30 32,97 98
100
568 MORIN ALAIN MH 10 u.c.correzienne 04:27:30 32,97 99
101
244 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL MF 14 USM GAGNY 04:27:30 32,97 100
102
103 GOUX MARCEL MJ 2 étoile cycliste Le Grand Bourg 04:27:31 32,97 101
103
541 BOURGUIGNON TRISTAN MC 19   04:27:31 32,97 102
104
138 NEGRIER PATRICE MF 15 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:27:38 32,96 103
105
727 GAUDELET EDDY MG 11 TEAM BONNAT 91 04:28:23 32,86 104
106
591 MOURIER GABRIEL MF 16 SAM TRIATHLON 04:33:41 32,23 105
107
19 FRADILLON JEAN PIERRE MG 12 ETOILE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE DU GRAND BOURG 04:36:59 31,84 106
108
627 MIOLANE CHRISTIAN MH 11 CC LES COPAINS 04:38:07 31,71 107
109
631 TOURNEBIZE NOEL MH 12 CC LES COPAINS 04:38:08 31,71 108
110
569 FERRARI MATTEO MD 19   04:38:08 31,71 109
111
153 VENDE FRANCK ME 23 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 04:38:14 31,70 110
112
157 LAMICHE PASCAL MF 17 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:38:57 31,62 111
113
114 DAVID THOMAS MG 13   04:41:00 31,39 112
114
462 HAMELIN CYRILLE MG 14 CTS SAUMUR 04:41:22 31,35 113
115
661 WETZSTEIN LAURENT MF 18 TEAM PELTRAX 04:41:22 31,35 114
116
567 VINCENT CEDRIC MD 20 Assj cyclo 04:41:22 31,35 115
117
645 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 3 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:41:23 31,34 116
118
254 BOUTBIEN THIERRY MG 15   04:41:23 31,34 117
119
578 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 21 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:41:23 31,34 118
120
493 DUMAS ROGER MJ 4 CAVIGNAC 04:41:23 31,34 119
121
223 HEURTIER JÉRÔME ME 24   04:41:23 31,34 120
122
587 DEVAINE PASCAL MF 19 AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:41:24 31,34 121
123
277 PICARD RICHARD MG 16 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:41:25 31,34 122
124
304 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 17 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:41:25 31,34 123
125
692 BAILLY GERARD MJ 5 UC GIEN SPORT 04:41:25 31,34 124
126