Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1 SIMON GARRAUD (1096) MM1 (1) NL 03:41:42 36,27 1
2 NICOLAS FIACRE (448) MM4 (1) NL 03:41:44 36,26 2
3 RÉMI VERHOEVEN (381) MM1 (2) GUIDON BIASSAIS 03:41:45 36,26 3
4 NICOLAS GUIRAUDON (310) MM2 (1) guidon macarien 03:41:46 36,25 4
5 BENOIT ROULLAN (404) MM4 (2) NL 03:41:47 36,25 5
6 CYRIL BOUTY (212) MM2 (2) LA ROUE ONESSOISE 03:43:54 35,91 6
7 DAMIEN CHAMPAUD (358) MM1 (3) TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 03:43:54 35,91 7
8 SEBASTIEN DEYDECH (444) MM4 (3) NL 03:44:34 35,80 8
9 LAURENT BAYLE (423) MM4 (4) VCCA SMURFIT 03:44:34 35,80 9
10 WOUTER VANAELST (361) MM3 (1) Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 03:46:57 35,42 10
11 LAURENT DUVERGE (309) MM3 (2) VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 03:46:58 35,42 11
12 BENJAMIN BRUN (195) MM1 (4) AC SAINT MICHEL 03:48:27 35,19 12
13 NICOLAS GARACH (446) MM1 (5) NL 03:48:27 35,19 13
14 CEDRIC BEAUNE (409) MM3 (3) SA MUSSIDAN 03:49:05 35,09 14
15 JÉRÔME TRINEL (244) MM2 (3) club cycliste Isbergues Molinghem 03:50:17 34,91 15
16 JULIEN FIACRE (350) MM3 (4)   03:53:40 34,41 16
17 DIMITRI FONTAONOL (412) MM1 (6) MONTILLAC 03:57:28 33,86 17
18 FRANÇOIS BRABANT (328) MM2 (4)   03:58:44 33,68 18
19 LAURENT DOUCET (397) MM4 (5) NL 03:58:44 33,68 19
20 LAURENT BAUGUIL (238) MM4 (6) etoile sportive de champniers 03:58:46 33,67 20
21 NOEL CANO (384) MM4 (7) JSSSC 04:00:20 33,45 21
22 SEBASTIEN CHABOT (380) MM3 (5) cyclo racing club limousin 04:00:20 33,45 22
23 SERGE PUYDEBOIS (276) MM7 (1) U.C.BRIVE 04:02:40 33,13 23
24 STÉPHANE PENAUD (372) MM1 (7)   04:02:44 33,12 24
25 HENRI GRZEGORZEK (151) MM8 (1) CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 04:03:04 33,08 25
26 DIDIER CHIAROT (314) MM4 (8) ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE 04:04:11 32,93 26
27 MICKAEL GAMBUS (311) MM2 (5) guidon macarien 04:04:49 32,84 27
28 OLIVIER FERAL (197) MM2 (6) guidon macarien 04:04:50 32,84 28
29 FLORIAN JANNIARD (303) MM2 (7) guidon macarien 04:04:50 32,84 29
30 CEDRIC REBEYROTTE (432) MM1 (8) CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 04:06:06 32,67 30
31 PHILIPPE DESVAUX (290) MM5 (1) VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 04:06:08 32,66 31
32 THIERRY PRATVIEL (389) MM5 (2) NL 04:06:08 32,66 32
33 VINCENT VERBE (362) MM4 (9) UC Prigonrieux 04:06:09 32,66 33
34 JOAQUIM ARAUJO MONTEIRO (199) MM3 (6) clyclo 4 haut agenais 04:09:04 32,28 34
35 OLIVIER CHEVALIER (222) MM3 (7) CC SALON 04:11:54 31,92 35
36 DOMINIQUE LAPLAGNE (365) MM3 (8) Team Saint Médard 04:11:56 31,91 36
37 GRÉGORY PERETTI (345) MM2 (8)   04:16:47 31,31 37
38 ROGER DUMAS (207) MM8 (2) CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:16:59 31,28 38
39 EDDIE BAUD (415) MM9 (1) UCS SARLAT 04:17:00 31,28 39
40 ARNAUD RAVARY (317) MM4 (10) UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:17:41 31,20 40
41 THOMAS LASSAUNIAS (413) MM1 (9) UC FLAVIGNAC 04:18:46 31,07 41
42 NICOLAS MANET (242) MM3 (9) MERIGNAC V.C. 04:19:19 31,00 42
43 FRANCIS LAMBERT (312) MM7 (2) VC LE PASSAGE 04:19:25 30,99 43
44 CÉDRIC VINCENT (215) MM1 (10) AS SAINT JUNIEN 04:20:34 30,85 44
45 BENOIT LAGRANGE (304) MM2 (9) BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:20:34 30,85 45
46 EDDY GUARY (188) MM2 (10) ec neuilly plaisance 04:21:39 30,73 46
47 MATHIEU PINLOU (111) MM1 (11) EVCC BERGERAC 04:23:03 30,56 47
48 JEAN LOUIS CORMIER (348) MM6 (1)   04:24:14 30,43 48
49 GERARD LAPOUYADE (153) MM7 (3) ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:24:18 30,42 49
50 MAXIME CHADAIGNE (441) MM3 (10) NL 04:24:18 30,42 50
51 DOMINIQUE MEAUD (148) MM6 (2) NON LICENCIE 04:24:18 30,42 51
52 PASCAL PENN (440) MM4 (11) NL 04:24:19 30,42 52
53 DAVID DESMET (368) MM4 (12) ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:25:11 30,32 53
54 TONY WILCOX (379) MM4 (13) Northern Cycle club 04:26:06 30,21 54
55 ALAIN REBEYROTTE (396) MM7 (4) NL 04:26:08 30,21 55
56 CHRISTOPHE AUBARD (416) MM3 (11) GRETZ TOURNAN 04:27:53 30,01 56
57 MICHEL MORICHON (167) MM7 (5) UC CONFOLENS 04:27:55 30,01 57
58 BRUNO TACHON (383) MM4 (14) VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 04:28:40 29,93 58
59 PASCAL LASSERE (144) MM4 (15) CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 04:33:24 29,41 59
60 JEAN MICHEL DELARUE (241) MM7 (6) MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:33:24 29,41 60
61 ROBERT TALBOT (336) MM6 (3) ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT CYCLOTOURISME 04:34:27 29,29 61
62 JÉRÔME DUCHIRON (382) MM3 (12) VC MONTMORILLON 04:36:06 29,12 62
63 JEANPAUL BARIBAS (255) MM5 (3) ES BARDENAC 04:36:38 29,06 63
64 VINCENT FOURNET (180) MM6 (4)   04:36:44 29,05 64
65 JEAN MICHEL LAVOCAT (418) MM6 (5) ESCA SAINT MEDARD 04:38:35 28,86 65
66 DOMINIQUE DELIS (130) MM6 (6) ALC SAINT ASTIER 04:39:10 28,80 66
67 MICHEL BARRAUD (425) MM6 (7) BRIE LOISIR CULTURE 04:41:05 28,60 67
68 PATRICK FRANCOIS (268) MM6 (8) VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:42:53 28,42 68
69 FABIEN MELAN (219) MM5 (4) VC LARDINOIS 04:42:53 28,42 69
70 WILLIAM TERTRE (227) MM3 (13) VC LARDINOIS 04:42:54 28,42 70
71 ALAIN BOYER (279) MM8 (3) Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas 04:42:54 28,42 71
72 DIDIER MARGUETTON (449) MM5 (5) ESCAT 04:48:37 27,86 72
73 JEAN PIERRE VOUILLEMY (217) MM7 (7) VC LE PASSAGE 04:50:33 27,67 73
74 MICHEL COURBALAY (115) MM6 (9) ALC SAINT ASTIER 04:51:51 27,55 74
75 SERGE LAVAL (331) MM8 (4) u c Briviste 04:55:52 27,17 75
76 PATRICK DIVRY (168) MM7 (8) VC AREDIEN 04:56:13 27,14 76
77 LUDOVIC DUFORT (369) MM2 (11) VELO CLUB RAZACOIS 04:56:50 27,08 77
78 FREDERIC LEONARD (228) MM4 (16) BM COACHING 04:59:07 26,88 78
79 XAVIER PERILLAUD (147) MM3 (14) UALR 05:00:05 26,79 79
80 HENRI SEIZELARD (280) MM8 (5) ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 05:01:06 26,70 80
81 JEAN MARC BOUYGES (265) MM6 (10) union cycliste correzienne 05:03:52 26,46 81
82 STEPHANE JANNEAU (209) MM5 (6) Ucc 05:05:20 26,33 82
83 JEAN MARC BARIBAS (104) MM6 (11) Entente Sportive BARDENAC LEFOUILLOUX 05:06:44 26,21 83
84 SNONDAJ JOHN (439) MM7 (9) NL 05:10:22 25,90 84
85 SEAN HICKINSON (438) MM8 (6) NL 05:12:37 25,72 85
86 VINCENT LEGEIN (189) MM2 (12) VWB Fédération Cycliste Flamande 05:18:41 25,23 86
87 PATRICK DUTEIL (131) MM7 (10) ALC SAINT ASTIER 05:18:44 25,22 87
88 NICOLAS SUCHANECKI (347) MM4 (17) Roue Quesnoysienne Cyclo 05:29:24 24,41 88
89 STEPHANE FONTANELLE (407) MM4 (18) NL 05:34:59 24,00 89
90 BERNARD DIET (322) MM9 (2) ES BARDENAC 05:35:00 24,00 90
91 PIERRE BROCHARD (126) MM7 (11) ALC SAINT ASTIER 05:43:06 23,43 91
92 FRANCIS DUMONTEIL (117) MM7 (12) ALC SAINT ASTIER 05:43:07 23,43 92
93 HENRI SARLAT (119) MM8 (7) ALC SAINT ASTIER 05:43:09 23,43 93
94 MICHEL GIBERT (123) MM8 (8) ALC SAINT ASTIER 05:44:18 23,35 94
95 THIBAULT SERRE (101) MM4 (19)   00:00:00 5,58 95
96 MICHEL LAVAUD (122) MM8 (9) ALC SAINT ASTIER 00:00:00 5,58 97
97 FLORENT CHARTON (386) MM1 (12)   00:00:00 5,58 96
98 JEAN CHRISTOPHE FORGARC (417) MM5 (7) NL 00:00:00 5,58 98