Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1 MORGAN CLUZAN (12) MB (1) Vct 03:26:01 37,86 1
2 GUILLAUME GERBAUD (14) MB (2) Vct 03:26:02 37,86 2
3 JULIEN LAMY (11) MD (1) Vct 03:26:02 37,86 3
4 THOMAS CHASSAGNE (13) MB (3) Vct 03:26:03 37,85 4
5 MARTIN DIMNET (89) MB (4) JPCLussac 03:30:42 37,02 5
6 WILLIAM PERRIER (18) MB (5) Vct 03:36:25 36,04 6
7 BERTRAND REYT (244) MB (6) EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:36:26 36,04 7
8 JULIEN FIACRE (335) MD (2)   03:36:26 36,04 8
9 DAVID CALMON (235) MH (1) URT VELO 64 03:36:26 36,04 9
10 ELIE PONTONNIER (113) MB (7) JPCLUSSAC LES CHATEAUX 03:36:34 36,01 10
11 TONY DA COSTA (20) MC (1) Vct 03:36:37 36,01 11
12 ANTOINE MORLONG (226) MB (8) UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE 03:38:16 35,74 12
13 GÉRARD MANCEAU (61) MF (1)   03:40:58 35,30 13
14 ASPINION ASPINION (269) MC (2) AC2R en Limousin 03:44:35 34,73 14
15 JEAN MICHEL CHATARD (190) ME (1) AC2R en Limousin 03:44:36 34,73 15
16 CYRILLE ROUBERTIES (234) MD (3) VC MAURSOIS 03:44:36 34,73 16
17 JEROME PROUST (73) MD (4) CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 03:44:36 34,73 17
18 PATRICK POUGET (98) ME (2) Avc aurillac 03:44:54 34,68 18
19 PHILIPPE BRUANT (242) ME (3) GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN 03:45:11 34,64 19
20 DANIEL RENOU (304) MF (2)   03:47:28 34,29 20
21 ARNAUD JUDET (179) MD (5) TULLE TRIATHLON 03:49:11 34,03 21
22 LAURENT JOYET (232) MC (3) UC GRADIGNAN 03:49:14 34,02 22
23 GÉRARD PRESSOIR (181) MF (3) Velo Club Sulpicien 03:49:55 33,92 23
24 LOIS ROUSSE (176) MB (9) JPC LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX 03:49:55 33,92 24
25 JULIO PEIXOTO (294) MF (4) VC BRIGNAIS 03:49:56 33,92 25
26 CYRIL VRIGNON (204) MD (6) CACBO 03:49:56 33,92 26
27 PHILIPPE PARQUET (136) MD (7) BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:49:56 33,92 27
28 PIERRE BARBARIN (292) ME (4) UC COSNAC 03:49:56 33,92 28
29 LOIC CHEIX (321) MB (10) EC FELLRIN USEL 03:49:57 33,92 29
30 LIONEL CAILLON (72) ME (5) Cc saint denis de pile 03:49:58 33,92 30
31 LAURENT LAPLENIE (145) MC (4) AS MEUDON CYCLISME 03:49:58 33,92 31
32 NICOLAS FOURNIER (334) MD (8) UC LANGON 03:50:01 33,91 32
33 BRUNO LAPEYRE (70) ME (6) VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:51:07 33,75 33
34 PASCAL LAMICHE (56) MD (9) UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:51:20 33,72 34
35 STEPHANE MICHEL (42) MD (10) UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:52:46 33,51 35
36 CEDRIC FOLTZER (310) MD (11) TAC CYCLO 03:53:41 33,38 36
37 FRANCOIS PASSARD (80) ME (7) Eseg douai 03:53:47 33,36 37
38 GERARD LAPOUYADE (92) MF (5) Asptt Perigueux 03:54:30 33,26 38
39 NOEL CANO (271) MD (12) ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 03:56:42 32,95 39
40 NICOLAS MANET (149) MD (13) MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 03:56:46 32,94 40
41 ROMUALD MARIE (207) MD (14) RSC GIGNAC 03:56:57 32,92 41
42 FRANCIS SOULACROUP (216) MD (15) RSC GIGNAC 03:56:57 32,92 42
43 FREDERIC MORANGE (83) MD (16) MORANGE 03:56:58 32,92 43
44 DENIS RENAUDIE (53) ME (8) Velo Club Sulpicien 03:56:58 32,92 44
45 GÉRARD TOURNADRE (31) MF (6)   03:56:58 32,91 45
46 YVES LETAILLEUR (279) ME (9) CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 03:56:58 32,91 46
47 DOMINIQUE BERLAND (118) ME (10) Cavignac 03:56:59 32,91 47
48 FRANCK VENDE (106) MD (17) Cyclisme région pouzages 03:57:00 32,91 48
49 FRANCIS PERRIER (290) ME (11) RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 03:57:00 32,91 49
50 PASCAL ZUNINO (301) MD (18) VERSAILLES 03:57:00 32,91 50
51 PHILIPPE DESVEAUX (101) ME (12) Velo club rauzannais 03:57:01 32,91 51
52 THIERRY MUSSARD (313) MD (19) UC MAUVEZIN 03:57:02 32,90 52
53 JOSE LARA-CARASCO (96) MF (7) CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:57:05 32,90 53
54 SEBASTIEN DAVID (22) MC (5) Vct 03:59:00 32,63 54
55 AUGUSTIN LE DUIGOU (254) MB (11) joyeuse pédale cantonale lussacoise 04:03:05 32,09 55
56 JEAN CHRISTOPHE MASSOUBRE (320) MC (6) PAU RACING LES ISARDS 04:03:05 32,09 56
57 HUGUES TRETON (30) ME (13)   04:03:06 32,08 57
58 ARMAND DEBUS (180) MF (8) Amical cycliste horte et tardoire 04:03:06 32,08 58
59 CYRIL DECROZE (68) MD (20) BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:03:06 32,08 59
60 ERIC JOURDAIN (111) ME (14) CCSDP 04:03:07 32,08 60
61 GREGORY PERETTI (85) MC (7)   04:03:07 32,08 61
62 JEAN MARIE SERY (314) ME (15) CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE 04:03:07 32,08 62
63 JOSEPH MORAND (275) MF (9)   04:03:08 32,08 63
64 PATRICE DEYRAT (297) MD (21)   04:03:08 32,08 64
65 VINCENT VIGNAUD (140) ME (16) BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:03:45 32,00 65
66 OLIVIER VERNEJOUL (341) MD (22) RSC GIGNAC 04:03:57 31,97 66
67 DANIEL FAUGERAS (150) ME (17) PANA LOISIR PANAZOL 04:03:57 31,97 67
68 PHILIPPE BOILEAU (59) MF (10) CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 04:03:57 31,97 68
69 GILBERT MALLON (240) MF (11) CC FEYTIAT 04:03:57 31,97 69
70 THIERRY PLANTADIS (123) MD (23) AC MINERVA OIL 04:03:57 31,97 70
71 PHILIPPE LE SCIELLOUR (143) MD (24) CSM LE PECQ 04:04:00 31,97 71
72 DIDIER FROUIN (66) ME (18) A.C.CHAPELAIN 04:04:00 31,97 72
73 JOEL ROUX (277) ME (19) SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB 04:05:02 31,83 73
74 CYRIL DUBUISSON (114) MC (8) Peigonrieux 24 04:06:32 31,64 74
75 ROGER DUMAS (100) MF (12) CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:07:37 31,50 75
76 THOMAS LASJAUNIAS (88) MB (12) UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC 04:08:18 31,41 76
77 THIERRY FIRMIN (34) MD (25)   04:09:19 31,28 77
78 ERIC MERCIER (196) MD (26) AC SALIGNAC 04:11:50 30,97 78
79 GÉRARD FAUCHER (110) ME (20)   04:11:50 30,97 79
80 EDDIE BAUD (172) MF (13) UC SARLAT 04:11:52 30,97 80
81 PASCAL MARTY (108) MD (27) INDIVIDUEL 04:14:59 30,59 81
82 SEBASTIEN CAYROU (343) MC (9) BLT 04:17:03 30,34 82
83 FABRICE FLOIRAC (105) MD (28) Asvcm 04:17:07 30,34 83
84 BENJAMIN ALLARD (163) MC (10) ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS 04:17:52 30,25 84
85 OLIVIER CHIAPPA (265) MD (29) SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:23:44 29,57 85
86 ERIC MONTI (245) ME (21) VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS 04:24:25 29,50 86
87 FABIEN MELAN (160) ME (22) VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:24:26 29,50 87
88 BRUNO TOURNIER (227) ME (23) VTT Montagrier 04:24:28 29,49 88
89 ANDRÉ BESOMBE (162) MF (14) CVG BRIVE 04:26:35 29,26 89
90 THOMAS LAURIER (202) MD (30) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 04:28:49 29,02 90
91 MICHEL FERNANDEZ (258) MD (31) VTT DE LA CERE 04:28:53 29,01 91
92 THIERRY CHAMBON (40) ME (24) UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 04:29:02 28,99 92
93 STEPHANE FONTANELLA (339) MD (32) CYCLO UFOLEP CHUDRAC 04:29:03 28,99 93
94 PATRICK TENOT (184) ME (25) VÉLO CLUB ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 04:30:19 28,85 94
95 ANDRÉ BASSERY (35) MF (15)   04:30:19 28,85 95
96 GERVAIS MORIN (201) MD (33) BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:30:19 28,85 96
97 CAMILLE MOURIN (36) MF (16)   04:30:20 28,85 97
98 SYLVERES POIROU (230) ME (26) VELO CLUB SAINTAIS 04:30:22 28,85 98
99 THIERRY HOURUGOU (33) MD (34)   04:30:25 28,84 99
100 GILBERT GERMANAUD (166) MD (35) a s Legrand Limoges 04:30:26 28,84 100
101 DANIEL BUISSON (39) ME (27) UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 04:30:33 28,83 101
102 YVES CHEVRIER (272) MD (36) CCSDP 04:31:22 28,74 102
103 PATRICK CHEVRIER (62) ME (28) CCSDP 04:31:22 28,74 103
104 ANTOINE GAUTHIER (287) MD (37)   04:31:44 28,70 104
105 BERNARD AUBOUIN (102) MF (17) Cyclo club de couzeix 04:33:53 28,48 105
106 THIERRY BARDET (311) ME (29) AS SAINT SYLVAIN 04:34:27 28,42 106
107 JEAN GAUDIO (146) ME (30) ACC CHATELLERAULT 04:34:37 28,40 107
108 JEAN MARC DOUSSAUD (276) ME (31) VC COSNAC 04:34:37 28,40 108
109 DOMINIQUE MEAUD (186) ME (32)   04:34:38 28,40 109
110 NOEL PASQUIER (318) ME (33) UNION CYCLISTE DE CONDAT 04:40:26 27,81 110
111 PATRICK BARRETAUD (233) ME (34) AS LEGRAND 04:40:29 27,81 111
112 SYLVAIN BRUNETEAU (90) ME (35) Cc saint denis de pile 04:40:49 27,78 112
113 JEAN LOUIS DUVERNEIX (324) ME (36) UNION CYCLISTE DE FLAVIGNAC 04:40:51 27,77 113
114 FRANCIS PONS (135) MD (38) BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:41:09 27,74 114
115 PASCAL POUTET (194) MD (39) AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 04:41:17 27,73 115
116 J MICHEL BRUNETEAU (115) MF (18) CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:41:44 27,69 116
117 MICHEL CONNAN (241) MD (40) cycle club couzeixois 04:46:46 27,20 117
118 JEAN MICHEL PEGOURIE (262) ME (37) ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 04:47:29 27,13 118
119 NORBERT STAWOWY (338) MF (19) CLUB LARCHOIS 04:50:04 26,89 119
120 ARMAND EGEA (177) ME (38) LES CYCLO DU LION 04:50:10 26,88 120
121 EMILIE LONGEIN (69) FA1 (1) Ac chasseneuil 04:52:40 26,65 1
122 CHRISTOPHE VERMEULEN (51) ME (39) AC VOVES 04:53:15 26,60 121
123 DENIS JAMOT (117) MD (41) Ancd 05:11:55 25,01 122
124 GERARD MOUSNIER (46) MC (11) UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 05:14:17 24,82 123
125 PIERRE LASSENNE (246) ME (40) AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 05:14:27 24,80 124
126 CHRISTIAN VALADE (215) ME (41) Union cycliste de sereilhac 05:14:33 24,80 125
127 PHILIPPE CATINAUD (168) MF (20) a s Legrand Limoges 05:30:00 23,64 126
128 PATRICE QUILBE (165) ME (42) S a Legrand Limoges 05:30:00 23,64 127
129 STEPHANE PRADEAU (167) ME (43) a s Legrand Limoges 05:30:01 23,64 128
130 YVES ROGER FEYFANT (170) MF (21) a s Legrand Limoges 05:30:01 23,63 129
131 PHILIPPE TARNAUD (169) ME (44) a s Legrand Limoges 05:30:03 23,63 130
132 ROGER KOPPE (300) MF (22)   05:31:08 23,55 131