Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name TEMPS - Time EQUIPE Actions
1
1010   00:56:23 Team Endurance shop
2
126 L'HOTE JéRéMY 00:56:23 TOADE
3
1 LAMBERT CLOTER 00:57:24 64
4
89 LEO 00:57:41 Bootcamp et coaching nimes
5
1003   00:58:26 Kamikaze
6
4 MAECHLER FREDERIC 01:00:31 ANESTO
7
1009 JULIEN 01:00:59 Les rameurs Beaucairois
8
5 ARGAUD JONATHAN 01:01:04 ARGAUD TEAM
9
2 DULIERE ROMAIN 01:01:05 64
10
27 CHIARELLO CHRISTELLE 01:01:09 la debrandade
11
1002   01:01:34 Les potes à tartiner
12
11 LORBLANCHET MARION 01:02:24 CROQUETTE
13
133 MOREL SYLVAIN 01:04:08 UNLIMITEAM
14
78 MATTHIEU MAURY 01:04:15 les porkass
15
120 DONCARLI GREGORY 01:04:41 sophteam
16
69 GAUDEZ AUBIN 01:05:01 Les Lyonnais
17
3 GERMAIN KEVIN 01:05:03 ANESTO
18
118 LEPAUMIER JéRôME 01:05:15 Solo
19
80 MARTY LAURENT 01:05:26 Les Runners Fringants
20
64 AVIS GEOFFREY 01:06:18 Les Carabins Nîmois
21
65 BOUNIOL PIERRE JEAN 01:06:18 Les Carabins Nîmois
22
344   01:06:19 HAPPY POTO TEAM
23
35 ARTAUD JEAN MICHEL 01:08:26 LaDILAFE2
24
15 LE BRETON HUGHES 01:08:52 HUGO
25
144   01:08:55 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE
26
81 MORENO JEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:10:08 Les Runners Fringants
27
116 CASTIGLION LILIAN 01:10:37 RAMBO
28
115 SANCHEZ ROMAIN 01:10:37 RAMBO
29
1008 EDOUARD PIERRE 01:10:57 Les rameurs Beaucairois
30
52 PRUDIK JAN 01:11:04 LES BISTOUFLY
31
51 SOULET OLIVIER 01:11:05 LES BISTOUFLY
32
63 GILNIAT ALEXANDRE 01:13:17 les burnes out
33
61 CAZORLA CHRISTOPHE 01:13:18 les burnes out
34
62 FILLETTE AURELIEN 01:13:18 les burnes out
35
96 MACIEL THOMAS 01:15:48 melg'ouf
36
38 BOLDRINI LORIS 01:16:39 lapins cretins
37
97 MACIEL MATTHIEU 01:17:13 melg'ouf
38
37 AVRIL ANTHONY 01:17:15 lapins cretins
39
67 LEONE LAURENCE 01:17:20 LES FOLLES FURIEUSES
40
68 PETIOT STEPHANIE 01:17:20 LES FOLLES FURIEUSES
41
104 CHEVALIER CYRIL 01:17:31 Montval Ghetto
42
36 SEGONZAC ANTHONY 01:17:37 Team segonzac
43
95 ARNAUD MARTIAL 01:17:51 Los Patcholos
44
98 PAGES TONY 01:17:56 melg'ouf
45
39 SCIUTO LAURE 01:18:02 lapins cretins
46
79 VILLARET GERALD 01:18:13 les porkass
47
16 PALPACUER MARC 01:19:55 Jépaklégi
48
12 BOUCHAREB KADER 01:23:18 Half in half out
49
14 BLASZYK GUILLAUME 01:23:18 Half in half out
50
13 ALLOT SEBASTIEN 01:23:19 Half in half out
51
53 DESTRUEL MATHIEU 01:25:51 LES BISTOUFLY
52
56 BARTOLO BERTRAND 01:25:53 LES BISTOUFLY
53
60 CASCINO SYLVAIN 01:25:58 LES BISTOUFLY
54
57 TOURRES STEPHANE 01:26:03 LES BISTOUFLY
55
55 FONTIMPE FREDERIC 01:26:09 LES BISTOUFLY
56
48 HERNANDEZ JEROME 01:27:17 Les Biereafeux
57
50 TARBOURIECH CLEMENT 01:27:17 Les Biereafeux
58
47 HANSEN MATHIEU 01:27:18 Les Biereafeux
59
142   01:28:49 Tougas Palavasienne
60
90 FRANCK SANDRINE 01:29:49 Les frites du 34
61
127 NOMDEDEU FRéDéRIC 01:33:42 Trompetitors
62
130 TORRES SEBASTIEN 01:33:44 Trompetitors
63
129 BARD BRUCE 01:33:44 Trompetitors
64
128 ALADZIC DANIELA 01:33:44 Trompetitors
65
131 DOJCILOVIC STEFAN 01:33:46 Trompetitors
66
132 LAILLE JASON 01:33:49 Trompetitors
67
109 Berthonneau MAUD 01:34:49 NO FEAR
68
110 CAILLON PASCAL 01:34:50 NO FEAR
69
111 SANCHEZ CLéMENT 01:34:50 NO FEAR
70
125 BIAGIONI JULIEN 01:36:05 Ti'Punch
71
124 ASTIER DAVID 01:36:06 Ti'Punch
72
122 COSTE ERIC 01:36:10 Ti'Punch
73
121 PENALBER STEPHANE 01:36:11 Ti'Punch
74
123 LUNEL JEROME 01:36:11 Ti'Punch
75
6 BERNARD ELODIE 01:37:03 Crazy tiger
76
92 PEREZ JEAN MICHEL 01:38:45 LES TRAV'LO
77
93 ROUSSET JEREMY 01:38:46 LES TRAV'LO
78
88 CARAYON BENOIT 01:38:46 LES TRAV'LO
79
94 TUDELA WILLIAM 01:38:48 LES TRAV'LO
80
91 MAZZARESE JéRéMY 01:38:49 LES TRAV'LO
81
108 LAURENT PIERRE 01:40:48 Muddy team
82
107 CARGNELUTTI ROMAIN 01:40:49 Muddy team
83
106 CARGNELUTTI JULIEN 01:40:50 Muddy team
84
105 CARGNELUTTI BRUNO 01:40:52 Muddy team
85
114 LAURENT ROMAIN 01:43:26 PASTACREW
86
113 DAMIEN TISSIER 01:43:27 PASTACREW
87
112 AGNIEL JEAN BAPTISTE 01:43:27 PASTACREW
88
137   01:44:00 Seriteam
89
141   01:46:00 TEAM BOXE
90
135   01:48:33 LES GRENOUILLES VERTES
91
103 VILLANUEVA MIGUEL 01:48:36 Men Of Still
92
99 PETERI CYRIL 01:49:01 Men Of Still
93
100 LUCHAIRE LAURENT 01:49:01 Men Of Still
94
58 ROCHETEAU ANTHONY 01:50:45 LES BISTOUFLY
95
59 CHARLES LUDOVIC 02:00:13 LES BISTOUFLY
96
43 FABREGUE SABINE 02:00:54 Les Barjots 30
97
46 RUS SYLVIA 02:00:54 Les Barjots 30
98
44 FABREGUE STéPHAN 02:00:55 Les Barjots 30
99
42 CAVALIER LAETITIA 02:00:55 Les Barjots 30
100
45 HUOT NICOLAS 02:00:55 Les Barjots 30
101
77 MAURIN PAULINE 02:04:33 LES PIRATES
102
74 MENEGON AUDREY 02:04:33 LES PIRATES
103
1001   02:04:36 Les pirates
104
76 USSELIO PAULINE 02:04:36 LES PIRATES
105
71 PARODI CHARLOTTE 02:04:40 LES PIRATES
106
73 GUIBERT LOIC 02:04:42 LES PIRATES
107
72 BOUSCAREN GUILLAUME 02:04:55 LES PIRATES
108
75 PASTOR THOMAS 02:04:56 LES PIRATES
109
86 SÉRANDOUR SANDRINE 02:14:18 LES TOTOS
110
85 GAGEAN NICOLAS 02:14:20 LES TOTOS
111
87 COENYE CHLOé 02:14:20 LES TOTOS
112
140   02:14:26 TAPAPAYE EN PISTE
113
134   02:17:51 les Débiles
114
143   02:20:00 Tousentutus
115
7 DALLEAU LUDOVIC 02:28:47 Crazy Tiger
116
8 BERNARD ANTHONY 02:28:48 Crazy Tiger
117
9 BUISSON FLORIANE 02:28:48 Crazy tiger
118
10 GONZALEZ ALEXANDRE 02:28:50 Crazy tiger
119
138   02:29:49 sfl-beach
120
145   02:33:02 viva family
121
136   02:33:45 SCHTROUMPH KIPEUT !
122
82 LAROCHE CéLINE 02:34:15 Les sijorasujeserapavenus
123
83 BOUTET BASTIEN 02:34:16 Les sijorasujeserapavenus
124
84 BOUTET SOPHIE 02:34:17 Les sijorasujeserapavenus
125
21 POMARES VALENTINE 02:48:10 joe bar team
126
22 CEDRIC GAYRAUD 02:48:11 joe bar team
127
18 MOISSONNIER LUCIE 02:48:11 joe bar team
128
20 LLORET ALEXIS 02:48:12 joe bar team
129
25 BUEB SARA 02:48:12 joe bar team
130
23 CLODEL FABIEN 02:48:12 joe bar team
131
17 ESTIVAL MANGA 02:48:13 joe bar team
132
19 GAYRAUD AUDREY 02:48:13 joe bar team
133
26 NICOLAS BOEUF 02:48:16 joe bar team
134
119 DAVIDE FANIGLIULO 03:45:46 sophteam