Pl Patronyme - Surname S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 Actions
1 KÉVIN RUNDSTADLER (1231) MJU (1) A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:00:33.31 1 9 0:09:44.0 4,6 6 0:33:55.6 37,1 1 0:16:53.6 19,2
2 THOMAS ORSEL (1230) MJU (2) TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:01:03.21 2 11 0:09:52.0 4,6 3 0:33:41.2 37,4 3 0:17:29.9 18,5
3 SEBASTIEN HARTMANN (1254) MJU (3) ONN 1:01:03.64 3 3 0:09:13.6 4,9 9 0:34:03.2 37,0 5 0:17:46.7 18,2
4 TIMO BOTTIN (1256) MJU (4) SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:01:20.09 4 4 0:09:14.5 4,9 2 0:32:41.3 38,5 19 0:19:24.1 16,7
5 HECTOR CLUTIER (1229) MJU (5) TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:01:24.71 5 2 0:09:11.4 4,9 10 0:34:03.3 37,0 10 0:18:09.8 17,8
6 MATHIEU MULLER (1252) MJU (6) MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:01:33.56 6 32 0:12:12.3 3,7 1 0:31:24.8 40,1 7 0:17:56.3 18,1
7 PIERRE BRANCHOUX (1234) MJU (7) AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 1:01:35.17 7 5 0:09:15.9 4,9 7 0:34:00.4 37,1 12 0:18:18.7 17,7
8 NATHAN GRAYEL (1236) MJU (8) ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 1:01:57.15 8 7 0:09:26.2 4,8 11 0:34:04.4 37,0 15 0:18:26.3 17,6
9 BASTIEN COPETTI (1242) MJU (9) C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 1:01:58.26 9 12 0:09:54.6 4,5 4 0:33:42.8 37,4 13 0:18:20.7 17,7
10 MATHIS MAINARD (1245) MJU (10) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:02:11.46 10 6 0:09:23.7 4,8 13 0:34:10.4 36,9 16 0:18:37.2 17,4
11 GRÉGOIRE PLANEL (1261) MJU (11) TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:03:02.59 11 13 0:10:38.0 4,2 15 0:34:51.0 36,2 4 0:17:33.4 18,5
12 THÉO LACHAT (1248) MJU (12) LÉMAN TRIATHLON THONON 1:03:26.23 12 8 0:09:42.3 4,6 19 0:35:21.5 35,6 14 0:18:22.3 17,6
13 THEO CHARRE (1228) MJU (13) TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:03:37.50 13 1 0:09:07.8 4,9 12 0:34:08.7 36,9 27 0:20:20.8 15,9
14 ARTHUR FORISSIER (1235) MJU (14) ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 1:03:47.67 14 33 0:12:14.9 3,7 8 0:34:02.9 37,0 2 0:17:29.8 18,5
15 CONSTANT SEGARD (1286) MJU (15) AUBAGNE 1:04:11.59 15 20 0:11:07.9 4,0 14 0:34:47.1 36,2 11 0:18:16.5 17,7
16 MARC ANTOINE SAINT POL (1241) MJU (16) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 1:05:00.51 16 18 0:10:57.9 4,1 17 0:35:02.8 36,0 18 0:18:59.7 17,1
17 MAXIME CHARMEAU (1250) MJU (17) MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:05:42.31 17 14 0:10:43.0 4,2 21 0:35:24.6 35,6 20 0:19:34.5 16,6
18 HUGO BOSC (1266) MJU (18) TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:05:42.92 18 17 0:10:47.6 4,2 18 0:35:11.4 35,8 22 0:19:43.8 16,4
19 MAXIME DJOUHRI-RIFFARD (1262) MJU (19) TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:06:08.42 19 19 0:11:05.7 4,1 26 0:37:10.3 33,9 6 0:17:52.3 18,1
20 MARTIN CERTAIN BRESSON (1240) MJU (20) BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 1:06:44.29 20 26 0:11:49.7 3,8 23 0:35:56.5 35,1 17 0:18:57.9 17,1
21 JÉRÉMIE ANTOINE (1263) MJU (21) TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:04.50 21 23 0:11:15.2 4,0 29 0:37:49.5 33,3 9 0:17:59.7 18,0
22 RÉMI POUPELLOZ (1243) MJU (22) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:07:59.20 22 25 0:11:29.0 3,9 25 0:36:54.4 34,1 21 0:19:35.6 16,5
23 JORDI DUBIEZ (1244) MJU (23) CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:08:00.01 23 16 0:10:45.9 4,2 20 0:35:24.6 35,6 33 0:21:49.4 14,8
24 LORRIS MAINAD (1259) MJU (24) TARARE TRIATHLON 1:08:17.89 24 22 0:11:12.6 4,0 27 0:37:12.8 33,9 23 0:19:52.3 16,3
25 BASTIEN BELLOC (1238) MJU (25) AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:08:50.32 25 15 0:10:44.7 4,2 24 0:36:40.4 34,4 30 0:21:25.1 15,1
26 LIONEL POSSE (1237) MJU (26) ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 1:09:13.14 26 36 0:13:12.3 3,4 16 0:34:59.9 36,0 29 0:21:00.8 15,4
27 ALOÏS VOSSART (1267) MJU (27) TRIIATHL'AIX 1:09:16.17 27 28 0:11:56.2 3,8 28 0:37:16.5 33,8 25 0:20:03.3 16,2
28 PAUL VIAIN (1279) MJU (28)   1:09:46.51 28 29 0:11:56.9 3,8 22 0:35:52.7 35,1 34 0:21:56.8 14,8
29 ANTHONY DELMAS (1258) MJU (29) SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:10:47.71 29 27 0:11:53.7 3,8 31 0:37:54.7 33,2 28 0:20:59.2 15,4
30 QUENTIN CHAUDIER (1255) MJU (30) ROANNE TRIATHLON 1:11:25.37 30 30 0:12:01.9 3,7 30 0:37:53.1 33,3 31 0:21:30.2 15,1
31 THIBAULT FABRE (1246) MJU (31) DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:13:04.60 31 39 0:14:40.0 3,1 32 0:38:04.6 33,1 26 0:20:19.9 15,9
32 SYLVAIN BOISSONNIER (1268) MJU (32) VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:15:15.06 32 38 0:13:50.7 3,3 36 0:41:30.2 30,4 24 0:19:54.1 16,3
33 CLEMENT THENARD (1260) MJU (33) TRI 07 PRIVAS 1:16:26.21 33 31 0:12:11.7 3,7 38 0:42:38.2 29,6 32 0:21:36.2 15,0
34 THOMAS DESBRUS (1232) MJU (34) AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:17:38.68 34 35 0:12:40.0 3,6 35 0:39:47.7 31,7 36 0:25:10.8 12,9
35 CLÉMENT BOULEAU (1264) MJU (35) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 1:19:05.28 35 40 0:16:32.4 2,7 33 0:39:12.1 32,1 35 0:23:20.6 13,9
36 ETIENNE TABAREAU (1249) MJU (36) MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB 1:20:54.39 36 37 0:13:15.1 3,4 37 0:42:09.0 29,9 37 0:25:30.2 12,7
37 GUILLAUME DEWAVRIN (1265) MJU (37) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 1:32:14.84 37 41 0:18:50.0 2,4 39 0:46:13.2 27,3 38 0:27:11.6 11,9
38 THIBAUT GODIN (1233) MJU (0) ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Dsq 21 0:11:09.4 4,0            
39 JONATHAN MOLETTE (1247) MJU (0) DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 34 0:12:16.1 3,7            
40 NICOLAS REVEL (1253) MJU (0) MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 10 0:09:51.2 4,6 5 0:33:44.1 37,3 8 0:17:56.9 18,1