Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Actions
1
1230 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MD 1 TEAM GSO 02:59:28 33,43 1
2
1087 GIBERT PHILIPPE MC 1 UC ST CHELY D APCHER 03:02:54 32,80 2
3
1266 TRAUCHESSEC JEAN BAPTISTE MD 2 UC ST CHELY 03:02:54 32,80 3
4
1003 CASE REMI MC 2 VELO CLUB LEZOVIEN 03:02:56 32,80 4
5
1152 CABASSOT JEROME MD 3 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 03:02:59 32,79 5
6
1219 RANDON PHILIPPE MG 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:03:24 32,71 6
7
1267 MOUYSSET ANTHONY MC 3 TEAM 12 03:05:55 32,27 7
8
1256 LAGASSE GUILLAUME MC 4 TEAM ANDEVARD ROTOR 03:08:19 31,86 8
9
1264 AUMAGG NICOLAS MC 5 VELO CLUB CARTELMAYRAN 03:08:19 31,86 9
10
1162 BRUSQUE JEAN FRANCOIS ME 1 VELO CLUB LAISSAC 03:08:26 31,84 10
11
1274 CARAMEL MAXIME MC 6 MONTAGNAC AC 03:10:15 31,54 11
12
1169 LACOSTE JEREMY MC 7 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 03:10:16 31,53 12
13
1111 SOUTADE THILBAULT MC 8 VELO CLUB LAISSAC 03:10:18 31,53 13
14
1255 BESOMBE JULIEN MC 9 NL 03:10:19 31,52 14
15
1270 ROLLAUD SEBASTIEN MD 4 NL 03:10:19 31,52 15
16
1265 GLEIRES THIERRY MG 2 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 03:10:20 31,52 16
17
1150 DELMAS THIERRY MG 3 BLAYE LES MINES 03:10:38 31,47 17
18
1222 JOUVE ANTOINE MC 10 VELO D'OLT 03:10:49 31,44 18
19
1269 QUINTARD VICTOR MC 11 NL 03:11:16 31,37 19
20
1268 VIQUIE CYRIL MD 5 NL 03:14:18 30,88 20
21
1209 FABRE LUDOVIC MD 6 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:14:18 30,88 21
22
1148 DEVELAY DAVID MD 7 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 03:14:19 30,88 22
23
1035 LARTIGUE JEAN MARC MF 1 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:14:33 30,84 23
24
1259 MASSOL PIERRE MF 2 APC 03:15:16 30,73 24
25
1032 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MD 8 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE CY 03:16:17 30,57 25
26
1123 TEISSEDRE HERVE MF 3 UC ST CHELY D APCHER 03:16:24 30,55 26
27
1053 PRADEL BERNARD MI 1 VELO ONET 03:16:31 30,53 27
28
1215 FAYET MAXIME MC 12 LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS 03:17:11 30,43 28
29
1052 PAROLIN FRANCK MD 9 MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE 03:17:11 30,43 29
30
1063 SALACROUP ALEXIS MC 13 EVC BRETENOUX BIARS 03:19:44 30,04 30
31
1211 D'HONDT STEPHANE MG 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:20:00 30,00 31
32
1153 DAGORNE FLORIAN MC 14 NL 03:20:01 30,00 32
33
1113 GROSJEAN JACQUES MG 5 VC FONBEAUZARD 03:20:01 30,00 33
34
1138 ALBESPY STEPHAN MD 10 NL 03:20:02 29,99 34
35
1165 FARGUES THIERRY MG 6 UC CAPDENAC 03:20:02 29,99 35
36
1257 FOURES PATRICE MF 4 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:20:07 29,98 36
37
1226 BREGOU EMMANUEL MF 5 NL 03:20:13 29,97 37
38
1108 LACROIX REMY MC 15 AJ MOURALES 03:21:30 29,78 38
39
1132 DEJEAN PATRICK ME 2 BRISON ST INNOCENT 03:25:41 29,17 39
40
1142 VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE MF 6 AS CE BOSCH 03:25:41 29,17 40
41
1167 GUIDICE ROMAIN MC 16 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAI 03:25:55 29,14 41
42
1092 PETITBOUSQUET SEBASTIEN ME 3 AS CE BOSCH 03:26:26 29,06 42
43
1098 MAUBERT LIONEL MD 11 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 03:26:26 29,06 43
44
1015 MANSON FRANCK ME 4 AC SUD 03:28:09 28,82 44
45
1082 TARDIEU PATRICK MG 7 LES AMIS DE L'U.F.O.L.E.P 03:28:11 28,82 45
46
1250 ROUALDES STEPHANE MD 12 NL 03:28:14 28,81 46
47
1060 BARRES VIVIEN MC 17 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:30:36 28,49 47
48
1238 LIEUZARD FREDERIC ME 5 VELO D'OLT 03:30:37 28,49 48
49
1069 PEREZ ALBERT MH 1 ASPTT CLERMONT 03:30:37 28,49 49
50
1216 GIBERT FRANCOIS ME 6 VELO D'OLT 03:30:38 28,49 50
51
1172 PUEL REMY MC 18 VELO CLUB MOURALES 03:30:39 28,48 51
52
1280 TREMOLET DAVID MD 13 CSO MILLAU 03:30:39 28,48 52
53
1261 VENUTO GERARD MH 2 NL 03:30:39 28,48 53
54
1273 TEISSEDRE PASCAL ME 7 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:30:39 28,48 54
55
1155 BERTHUIT DAMIEN MC 19 ST CHELY CYCLISME 03:30:43 28,47 55
56
1095 MANHES GILBERT MF 7 AS CE BOSCH 03:30:51 28,46 56
57
257 GOOSSENS DIRL ME 8 NL 03:32:37 28,22 57
58
1239 COQUET JOEL MF 8 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:32:39 28,21 58
59
1163 ESCANDE KEVIN MC 20 ABEILHAN 03:32:41 28,21 59
60
1224 BALDEYROU GEORGES MJ 1 NL 03:32:41 28,21 60
61
1284 BOBERT MATHIEU MC 21 VELO 2000 ONET 03:32:41 28,21 61
62
1006 GOUBERT MICHEL MH 3 VELO ONET 03:32:42 28,21 62
63
1064 DELMAS GUY MG 8 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:32:43 28,21 63
64
1062 SALACROUP JEAN PIERRE MF 9 EVC BRETENOUX BIARS 03:32:52 28,19 64
65
1183 DURIEZ PIERRE MF 10 PUISSANCE COURNON 03:33:07 28,15 65
66
1124 AZAM EMELINE FA 1 VC ST AFFRIQUE 03:33:25 28,11 1
67
1151 BLAYAC CLAUDE MG 9 VC ST AFFRIQUE 03:34:00 28,04 66
68
1207 LAGALIE JEAN CLAUDE MG 10 NL 03:34:22 27,99 67
69
1159 SORIANO DAMIEN MC 22 ABEILHAN 03:34:53 27,92 68
70
1059 GONZALES CLAUDE MH 4 VCLL PEZENAS 03:34:54 27,92 69
71
1180 VIARGUES PIERRE MF 11 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 03:34:55 27,92 70
72
1020 CAILHOL CHRISTOPHE MD 14 CYCLO COURNON D AUVERGNE 03:34:55 27,92 71
73
1279 COLLIN SAMUEL MD 15 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 03:34:56 27,91 72
74
1026 CLER SERGE MG 11 NL 03:34:56 27,91 73
75
1231 MONFIL XAVIER MF 12 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:34:56 27,91 74
76
1083 BAYLE GILLES MF 13 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 03:34:57 27,91 75
77
1021 TOURNIER MICHEL ME 9 V T T EVASION LE SEQUEST 03:35:01 27,90 76
78
1119 BLIGNY DANIEL MH 5 UC SARLADAISE 03:35:06 27,89 77
79
1099 TRAVAILLE JEAN PAUL MI 2 ASLA 03:35:11 27,88 78
80
1137 PONS MICHEL MG 12 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 03:35:13 27,88 79
81
1145 CAUMES JEAN LOUIS MF 14 VC ST AFFRIQUE 03:35:29 27,84 80
82
1245 DEBRIE JOEL ME 10 NL 03:35:42 27,82 81
83
1086 CHAUFFOUR OLIVIER MD 16 NL 03:35:43 27,81 82
84
1157 GRASSAUD JOEL MH 6 VELO SPORT BASTRAIS 03:36:10 27,76 83
85
1178 BARRAL BRUNO MG 13 VC MT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANA 03:37:48 27,55 84
86
1084 LESIEUR JEAN ME 11 VELO CLUB VIC LE COMTE 03:38:35 27,45 85
87
1081 VELEZ CHRISTIAN MH 7 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 03:40:13 27,24 86
88
1213 SAUNIER FRANCK MF 15 LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS 03:40:14 27,24 87
89
1164 FARENQ JEROME ME 12 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:40:21 27,23 88
90
1013 MALLARD DAVID MF 16 ESC MEAUX 03:41:01 27,15 89
91
1166 GALZY VINCENT MC 23 AGACYCLOS 03:41:43 27,06 90
92
1048 BOUGUES JEAN LUC MF 17 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:42:38 26,95 91
93
1140 GERBAIL CLAUDE MH 8 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 03:42:46 26,93 92
94
1130 FRAYSSE WILLIAM ME 13 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 03:42:52 26,92 93
95
1080 ARGUEL BERNARD MJ 2 VELO CLUB DU VELAY 03:44:00 26,78 94
96
1217 CABAL CHRISTIAN MF 18 VTT MONTAGNE NOIRE MAZAMET 03:44:10 26,77 95
97
1109 GUITARD FREDERIC MD 17 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 03:44:11 26,76 96
98
1143 DELTOUR PHILIPPE ME 14 NL 03:44:34 26,72 97
99
1158 SORIANO RENE MH 9 ABEILHAN 03:44:47 26,69 98
100
1100 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE MG 14 CYCLO SPORT LYON 03:46:00 26,55 99
101
1038 DIJAOUS DIDIER MG 15 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:46:03 26,54 100
102
1184 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FB 1 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 03:46:16 26,52 2
103
1103 MONIER DAVID ME 15 ASLA 03:46:20 26,51 101
104
1133 LACOUR LAURENT ME 16 ASS FLECHE DU MIDI 03:46:22 26,51 102
105
1277 BERNARD THOMAS MC 24 TARGUET BIKE AVENTURE 03:46:28 26,49 103
106
1276 LAYGUE JOCELYNE FB 2 VELO MONTAGNAC 03:47:04 26,42 3
107
1278 VALADIER VINCENT MF 19 VC ARPAJON 03:47:05 26,42 104
108
1227 BOUSSAC LILIAN ME 17 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANJAC 03:47:05 26,42 105
109
1248 MIQUEL JEAN LUC MD 18 CLUB ESPALIONNART 03:47:05 26,42 106
110
1235 COSTES FRANCIS MG 16 ECVD MARCILLAC 03:47:07 26,42 107
111
1117 DUMOULIN GILLES ME 18 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:47:09 26,41 108
112
1121 CAMBON STEPHAN MD 19 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 03:47:24 26,38 109
113
1251 GARRIGUES ALEXANDRE MF 20 APC RODEZ 03:51:34 25,91 110
114
1022 CHAZALON OLIVIER ME 19 NL 03:51:35 25,91 111
115
1056 PAULON ERIC MG 17 CS SAUXILLANGEOIS VELO 03:52:09 25,84 112
116
1065 NOAILLES LAURENT MF 21 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 03:52:11 25,84 113
117
1286 ALARY ALAIN MH 10 APC 03:52:28 25,81 114
118
1246 RABEYRIN MAXIME MD 20 GROUPE CYCLO COUBON 03:53:05 25,74 115
119
1039 BAUBY FRANCOIS MH 11 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:53:05 25,74 116
120
1131 GENCO MARC MG 18 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:53:06 25,74 117
121
1249 FOREST GUILLAUME MC 25 VELO PASSION 03:54:19 25,61 118
122
1258 COURNEDE DAVID MD 21 ST PROJET 03:54:19 25,61 119
123
1214 GARRIC MICHEL MH 12 NL 03:54:23 25,60 120
124
1170 MARROCCHELLI PIERRE MF 22 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:54:43 25,56 121
125
1115 DANIS CHRISTOPHE MH 13 NL 03:55:19 25,50 122
126
1114 DANIS PASCAL MH 14 NL 03:55:32 25,47 123
127
1041 REVILLOT THIERRY MF 23 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:57:17 25,29 124
128
1019 SEVE RENE MI 3 VELO CLUB FIRMINY 03:57:18 25,28 125
129
1104 BESOMBES PHILIPPE MF 24 ASPTT CLERMONT 03:57:33 25,26 126
130
1076 PALIS MICHEL MI 4 CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS 03:57:54 25,22 127
131
1012 BRIANT JACQUES MJ 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:57:55 25,22 128
132
1054 GIULIANI GILBERT MI 5 CYCLO CLUB DE BEDARRIDES 03:57:55 25,22 129