Pl |
Nom - Surname |
TEMPS - Time |
S-Cat |
/cat |
Club - Team |
Km/h |
/sx |
Diplôme |
Actions |
1 |
PRIOUX EMMANUEL (488) |
02:37:27 |
MSE |
1 |
Pas de club |
16,1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
FETIZON PASCAL (1) |
02:39:06 |
MV1 |
1 |
ASPTT Chalons en Chgne |
15,9 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
DILMI LUDOVIC (499) |
02:40:04 |
MV1 |
2 |
Rambouillet Sports Athle |
15,8 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
TELECHER ELADIO (9) |
02:46:51 |
MV2 |
1 |
Pas de club |
15,2 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
BODEN LAZLOE (420) |
02:50:24 |
MV2 |
2 |
Wootton Road Runners |
14,9 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
MARTINEZ PATRICK (456) |
02:51:05 |
MSE |
2 |
Redirien Cap Sizun |
14,8 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
CARPENTIER FREDERIC (353) |
02:58:21 |
MSE |
3 |
ATSCAF 87 |
14,2 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
MAYET JEROME (219) |
02:58:49 |
MSE |
4 |
Pass Running |
14,2 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
MARTIN BENOIT (151) |
03:00:31 |
MV1 |
3 |
Pas de club |
14,0 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
GUILLARD CEDRIC (278) |
03:00:45 |
MSE |
5 |
Amicale Rurale Cherveux |
14,0 |
10 |
|
|
11 |
AUDINETTE LAURENT (303) |
03:01:23 |
MV1 |
4 |
USCRD Cenon |
14,0 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
LERAY CHRISTOPHE (422) |
03:01:44 |
MV1 |
5 |
Pas de club |
13,9 |
12 |
|
|
13 |
BLAINEAU JULIEN (426) |
03:03:50 |
MES |
1 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
13,8 |
13 |
|
|
14 |
HEBRARD JEAN PAUL (78) |
03:04:37 |
MV2 |
3 |
Clermont Universite Club |
13,7 |
14 |
|
|
15 |
CHRISTIEN PATRICK (428) |
03:05:40 |
MV1 |
6 |
Athle Pays de Lorient |
13,6 |
15 |
|
|
16 |
KREBS YOANN (281) |
03:05:53 |
MSE |
6 |
Pas de club |
13,6 |
16 |
|
|
17 |
DELECOURT OLIVIER (352) |
03:06:14 |
MV1 |
7 |
Pas de club |
13,6 |
17 |
|
|
18 |
SORIN LUDOVIC (235) |
03:06:32 |
MSE |
7 |
Martell Club Loisirs |
13,6 |
18 |
|
|
19 |
EYMARD OLIVIER (70) |
03:07:19 |
MSE |
8 |
NL |
13,5 |
19 |
|
|
20 |
SANCEY LAURENT (14) |
03:10:18 |
MV1 |
8 |
Pas de club |
13,3 |
20 |
|
|
21 |
GOIS DIDIER (202) |
03:11:53 |
MSE |
9 |
Pas de club |
13,2 |
21 |
|
|
22 |
LEVEAU NATHALIE (468) |
03:12:55 |
FV1 |
1 |
Pas de club |
13,1 |
1 |
|
|
23 |
GENEIX ROBERT (271) |
03:12:56 |
MV3 |
1 |
Chatellerault courir dans |
13,1 |
22 |
|
|
24 |
BODIN ANTHONY (110) |
03:12:56 |
MSE |
10 |
Chatellerault courir dans |
13,1 |
23 |
|
|
25 |
SOUQUIERE ALAIN (157) |
03:14:54 |
MV2 |
4 |
Cognac AC |
13,0 |
24 |
|
|
26 |
SEZE OLIVIER (533) |
03:16:14 |
MV2 |
5 |
AC Parempuyre |
12,9 |
25 |
|
|
27 |
THEBAUD MICHAEL (460) |
03:16:34 |
MSE |
11 |
Pas de club |
12,9 |
26 |
|
|
28 |
DOBROVODSKY DUSAN (159) |
03:16:38 |
MSE |
12 |
Pas de club |
12,9 |
27 |
|
|
29 |
NYS PHILIPPE (311) |
03:16:42 |
MV2 |
6 |
Ronchin Athletic Club |
12,9 |
28 |
|
|
30 |
METTAVANT BRUNO (448) |
03:17:35 |
MV1 |
9 |
Pas de club |
12,8 |
29 |
|
|
31 |
DESLANDES HERVE (137) |
03:18:27 |
MV1 |
10 |
St Jean d Y ACA |
12,8 |
30 |
|
|
32 |
COUSSON OLIVIER (57) |
03:18:32 |
MV1 |
11 |
ES RENAULT |
12,8 |
31 |
|
|
33 |
CARRIEU JEAN CLAUDE (351) |
03:18:39 |
MV3 |
2 |
LMDGFIP |
12,7 |
32 |
|
|
34 |
DESRENTES CHRISTOPHE (304) |
03:18:47 |
MSE |
13 |
Pas de club |
12,7 |
33 |
|
|
35 |
BALLANSAT LUDOVIC (330) |
03:19:43 |
MV1 |
12 |
O Pithiviers |
12,7 |
34 |
|
|
36 |
ROUSSEL CORINO (109) |
03:19:46 |
MSE |
14 |
Team Redlight |
12,7 |
35 |
|
|
37 |
ROOY GHISLAIN (447) |
03:20:18 |
MSE |
15 |
Pas de club |
12,6 |
36 |
|
|
38 |
NADEAU PIERRICK (272) |
03:20:59 |
MV1 |
13 |
Cours toujours Loudun |
12,6 |
37 |
|
|
39 |
COTTET HERVE (511) |
03:21:02 |
MSE |
16 |
Chateauneuf/chte JC |
12,6 |
38 |
|
|
40 |
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE (208) |
03:21:07 |
MSE |
17 |
Pompiers de la Vienne |
12,6 |
39 |
|
|
41 |
MAURIN LAURENCE (473) |
03:21:15 |
FV1 |
2 |
Pas de club |
12,6 |
2 |
|
|
42 |
PRETERRE CHRISTOPHE (52) |
03:22:12 |
MV1 |
14 |
ES RENAULT |
12,5 |
40 |
|
|
43 |
TRAISNEL LAURENT (482) |
03:22:34 |
MV1 |
15 |
UC Bricquebec Athle |
12,5 |
41 |
|
|
44 |
DUPUICH CEDRIC (51) |
03:23:14 |
MSE |
18 |
Vivonne loisirs |
12,5 |
42 |
|
|
45 |
RIDET CHRISTOPHE (503) |
03:23:27 |
MV1 |
16 |
Cognac AC |
12,4 |
43 |
|
|
46 |
MODIN LUDOVIC (519) |
03:23:31 |
MV1 |
17 |
RA Salleboeuf |
12,4 |
44 |
|
|
47 |
CARTIER GERARD (383) |
03:23:36 |
MV1 |
18 |
Pas de club |
12,4 |
45 |
|
|
48 |
ROCHE ALFRED (391) |
03:23:45 |
MV2 |
7 |
Pas de club |
12,4 |
46 |
|
|
49 |
RIVIERE EMMANUEL (346) |
03:23:45 |
MSE |
19 |
Cours toujours Loudun |
12,4 |
47 |
|
|
50 |
PAYEN CHARLES (44) |
03:24:14 |
MSE |
20 |
Pas de club |
12,4 |
48 |
|
|
51 |
COLMAR SYLVAIN (237) |
03:24:28 |
MV1 |
19 |
Pas de club |
12,4 |
49 |
|
|
52 |
GARNIER DAVID (42) |
03:24:29 |
MSE |
21 |
Cognac AC |
12,4 |
50 |
|
|
53 |
COUTURON ARNAUD (408) |
03:25:18 |
MSE |
22 |
Pas de club |
12,3 |
51 |
|
|
54 |
DESBRAUX GEORGES (501) |
03:25:19 |
MV2 |
8 |
Pas de club |
12,3 |
52 |
|
|
55 |
CHAMPEVAL JEREMY (332) |
03:25:29 |
MSE |
23 |
RCS 76 |
12,3 |
53 |
|
|
56 |
BEAUSSANT CHRISTOPHE (242) |
03:25:40 |
MV1 |
20 |
JS Angouleme triathlon |
12,3 |
54 |
|
|
57 |
BRIED LAURENT (274) |
03:25:55 |
MV1 |
21 |
JS Angouleme triathlon |
12,3 |
55 |
|
|
58 |
VETEL NICOLAS (178) |
03:26:14 |
MSE |
24 |
Pas de club |
12,3 |
56 |
|
|
59 |
JOUANNE MARIE CLOTILDE (509) |
03:26:42 |
FV1 |
3 |
LCBO Bretteville |
12,2 |
3 |
|
|
60 |
BARRE JEAN YVES (477) |
03:26:43 |
MV1 |
22 |
Pas de club |
12,2 |
57 |
|
|
61 |
HARDY ALAIN (480) |
03:26:54 |
MV2 |
9 |
Pas de club |
12,2 |
58 |
|
|
62 |
SUHUBIETTE BERNARD (104) |
03:27:22 |
MV1 |
23 |
Pas de club |
12,2 |
59 |
|
|
63 |
CROSLAND PAUL (387) |
03:28:26 |
MV1 |
24 |
Pas de club |
12,1 |
60 |
|
|
64 |
FRANCON ERIC (182) |
03:28:41 |
MV1 |
25 |
1000 pattes Macon |
12,1 |
61 |
|
|
65 |
TIRTON JEAN MICHEL (261) |
03:28:45 |
MV1 |
26 |
Moutiers MMAC |
12,1 |
62 |
|
|
66 |
DELBARY JACKY (314) |
03:28:51 |
MV3 |
3 |
S A G C Triathlon |
12,1 |
63 |
|
|
67 |
BOUSSELY GILLES (27) |
03:28:53 |
MV1 |
27 |
Pas de club |
12,1 |
64 |
|
|
68 |
RAUCH ALAIN (254) |
03:29:16 |
MV1 |
28 |
Pas de club |
12,1 |
65 |
|
|
69 |
BONNION LOIC (148) |
03:29:49 |
MV2 |
10 |
AS Pommeret |
12,1 |
66 |
|
|
70 |
VARRAUD RICHARD (32) |
03:29:58 |
MSE |
25 |
Pas de club |
12,1 |
67 |
|
|
71 |
BANCHEREAU FRANCIS (513) |
03:30:47 |
MV2 |
11 |
Plassac CA |
12,0 |
68 |
|
|
72 |
RELET LOUIS (217) |
03:31:07 |
MV2 |
12 |
ACTA Thyssenlcrupp |
12,0 |
69 |
|
|
73 |
MOUNIER MICHEL (406) |
03:31:16 |
MV3 |
4 |
Pas de club |
12,0 |
70 |
|
|
74 |
LUSSAC DAVID (520) |
03:31:16 |
MV1 |
29 |
RA Salleboeuf |
12,0 |
71 |
|
|
75 |
LEGEARD WILFRID (395) |
03:31:22 |
MV1 |
30 |
La Vaillante |
12,0 |
72 |
|
|
76 |
POL JEAN LUC (451) |
03:31:41 |
MV1 |
31 |
Courvoisier jogging loisir |
12,0 |
73 |
|
|
77 |
HIVERT JEAN PHILIPPE (13) |
03:31:52 |
MSE |
26 |
Pas de club |
11,9 |
74 |
|
|
78 |
JEAN SOPHIE (253) |
03:32:03 |
FV1 |
4 |
Chatellerault courir dans |
11,9 |
4 |
|
|
79 |
CHARDIN ERIC (344) |
03:32:53 |
MV2 |
13 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
11,9 |
75 |
|
|
80 |
LIGERON JACQUES (50) |
03:32:54 |
MV1 |
32 |
Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS |
11,9 |
76 |
|
|
81 |
MOREAU JEROME (354) |
03:33:05 |
MV1 |
33 |
Pas de club |
11,9 |
77 |
|
|
82 |
JOUVIN CHRISTIAN (421) |
03:33:41 |
MV2 |
14 |
Pas de club |
11,8 |
78 |
|
|
83 |
JOUVIN VINCENT (203) |
03:33:42 |
MSE |
27 |
Pas de club |
11,8 |
79 |
|
|
84 |
THEBERT WILLY (433) |
03:34:01 |
MSE |
28 |
Pas de club |
11,8 |
80 |
|
|
85 |
JOUTEUX SEBASTIEN (292) |
03:34:20 |
MSE |
29 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
11,8 |
81 |
|
|
86 |
NORTIER NICOLAS (535) |
03:34:28 |
MV1 |
34 |
VELAINES |
11,8 |
82 |
|
|
87 |
JOUBIER CHRISTOPHE (367) |
03:34:32 |
MV1 |
35 |
ESCO 44 -St Andre des eaux |
11,8 |
83 |
|
|
88 |
BONNOT PAUL (343) |
03:34:36 |
MV2 |
15 |
Pas de club |
11,8 |
84 |
|
|
89 |
MARTIN ERIC (427) |
03:34:38 |
MSE |
30 |
Pas de club |
11,8 |
85 |
|
|
90 |
LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE (407) |
03:35:08 |
MV2 |
16 |
Braud AC |
11,8 |
86 |
|
|
91 |
VANDERSYPE FRANCIS (123) |
03:35:13 |
MV3 |
5 |
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR |
11,8 |
87 |
|
|
92 |
NAKIB MOUS (102) |
03:35:23 |
MSE |
31 |
Fressines Nature |
11,8 |
88 |
|
|
93 |
PEREIRA ALVES FRANCK (98) |
03:35:27 |
MSE |
32 |
Pas de club |
11,8 |
89 |
|
|
94 |
RAYMOND PATRICK (67) |
03:35:30 |
MV2 |
17 |
ACFA |
11,7 |
90 |
|
|
95 |
RAYMOND MONIQUE (68) |
03:35:31 |
FV1 |
5 |
ACFA |
11,7 |
5 |
|
|
96 |
MOUNIER SERGE (236) |
03:35:32 |
MV2 |
18 |
Pas de club |
11,7 |
91 |
|
|
97 |
MASSOULLE PASCAL (181) |
03:35:36 |
MV1 |
36 |
Pas de club |
11,7 |
92 |
|
|
98 |
MILLET JEAN PHILIPPE (405) |
03:35:37 |
MV1 |
37 |
BJC 18 |
11,7 |
93 |
|
|
99 |
BAUBINEAU OLIVIER (368) |
03:35:41 |
MSE |
33 |
Pas de club |
11,7 |
94 |
|
|
100 |
DERVEAUX BERTRAND (161) |
03:35:51 |
MV1 |
38 |
Pas de club |
11,7 |
95 |
|
|
101 |
PONS FRANCK (483) |
03:36:17 |
MSE |
34 |
Cognac AC |
11,7 |
96 |
|
|
102 |
KEDZIA FRANCIS (92) |
03:36:41 |
MV1 |
39 |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
11,7 |
97 |
|
|
103 |
POUCHARD PATRICK (93) |
03:37:04 |
MV2 |
19 |
Pas de club |
11,7 |
98 |
|
|
104 |
BIRONNEAU MAX ANDRE (411) |
03:37:41 |
MV1 |
40 |
Pas de club |
11,6 |
99 |
|
|
105 |
CUMENAL DIDIER (228) |
03:37:49 |
MV2 |
20 |
Saint Astier Triathlon |
11,6 |
100 |
|
|
106 |
DUERMAEL VINCENT (431) |
03:37:51 |
MV1 |
41 |
Pas de club |
11,6 |
101 |
|
|
107 |
SAJA DANIEL (255) |
03:37:51 |
MV1 |
42 |
Pas de club |
11,6 |
102 |
|
|
108 |
CHENE CHRISTOPHE (338) |
03:38:27 |
MV1 |
43 |
Pas de club |
11,6 |
103 |
|
|
109 |
GODREAU YOANN (373) |
03:38:43 |
MSE |
35 |
Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne |
11,6 |
104 |
|
|
110 |
ROBERT LAURENT (199) |
03:38:47 |
MV1 |
44 |
Cours toujours Loudun |
11,6 |
105 |
|
|
111 |
HODEBOURG ERICK (86) |
03:39:50 |
MV2 |
21 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
11,5 |
106 |
|
|
112 |
CINIER REGIS (326) |
03:40:01 |
MV1 |
45 |
Chalon Endurance |
11,5 |
107 |
|
|
113 |
GORIE GEORGES (371) |
03:40:04 |
MV3 |
6 |
Lesparre Club Triathlon de |
11,5 |
108 |
|
|
114 |
VAUTIER GERARD (322) |
03:40:45 |
MV1 |
46 |
Pas de club |
11,5 |
109 |
|
|
115 |
CATHERINE SEBASTIEN (544) |
03:40:59 |
MSE |
36 |
Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS |
11,5 |
110 |
|
|
116 |
NORMAND CLAUDE (96) |
03:41:06 |
MSE |
37 |
Pas de club |
11,5 |
111 |
|
|
117 |
PLET CEDRIC (62) |
03:41:07 |
MSE |
38 |
Pas de club |
11,4 |
112 |
|
|
118 |
GUEZO JEAN CLAUDE (347) |
03:41:15 |
MV2 |
22 |
C A R Questembert |
11,4 |
113 |
|
|
119 |
BALLARIN PHILIPPE (545) |
03:41:23 |
MV1 |
47 |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
11,4 |
114 |
|
|
120 |
CLEMENT FRANCK (184) |
03:41:32 |
MV1 |
48 |
Pas de club |
11,4 |
115 |
|
|
121 |
BLANCHON DAVID (89) |
03:41:50 |
MSE |
39 |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
11,4 |
116 |
|
|
122 |
BOUCAULT DIDIER (45) |
03:42:13 |
MV2 |
23 |
Pas de club |
11,4 |
117 |
|
|
123 |
MUSSET YOANN (372) |
03:42:44 |
MSE |
40 |
Pas de club |
11,4 |
118 |
|
|
124 |
BERTHONNEAU PHILIPPE (313) |
03:42:58 |
MV1 |
49 |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
11,4 |
119 |
|
|
125 |
KINCHEN JOHN EDMUND (221) |
03:43:00 |
MV1 |
50 |
Pas de club |
11,4 |
120 |
|
|
126 |
PROUTEAU CEDRIC (270) |
03:43:28 |
MSE |
41 |
SSN Nieul |
11,3 |
121 |
|
|
127 |
CHALLEAU LAURENT (325) |
03:43:53 |
MV1 |
51 |
Chalon Endurance |
11,3 |
122 |
|
|
128 |
LAGARDE REGIS (399) |
03:44:06 |
MV1 |
52 |
Pas de club |
11,3 |
123 |
|
|
129 |
NORI PATRICK (222) |
03:44:10 |
MV1 |
53 |
Pas de club |
11,3 |
124 |
|
|
130 |
MONTFORT HERVE (212) |
03:44:12 |
MV2 |
24 |
Pas de club |
11,3 |
125 |
|
|
131 |
MERCERON DAMIEN (449) |
03:44:14 |
MSE |
42 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
11,3 |
126 |
|
|
132 |
DEBARBIEUX FREDERIC (404) |
03:44:21 |
MV1 |
54 |
Pas de club |
11,3 |
127 |
|
|
133 |
LAGACHE HENRI (138) |
03:44:47 |
MV2 |
25 |
J P L F |
11,3 |
128 |
|
|
134 |
TOCUT EMMANUEL (169) |
03:44:50 |
MSE |
43 |
Pas de club |
11,3 |
129 |
|
|
135 |
BRIAUD THIERRY (275) |
03:45:10 |
MV1 |
55 |
Pas de club |
11,2 |
130 |
|
|
136 |
TAILLADE MARTINE (94) |
03:45:21 |
FV2 |
1 |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
11,2 |
6 |
|
|
137 |
VARENNES ISABELLE (453) |
03:45:25 |
FV1 |
6 |
Chalon Endurance |
11,2 |
7 |
|
|
138 |
MORICHELLI THOMAS (381) |
03:46:07 |
MSE |
44 |
Vitrolles Sport Athletisme |
11,2 |
131 |
|
|
139 |
ABJEAN JEAN PIERRE (402) |
03:46:12 |
MV1 |
56 |
Pas de club |
11,2 |
132 |
|
|
140 |
LEE DANIEL (260) |
03:46:23 |
MV2 |
26 |
Moutiers MMAC |
11,2 |
133 |
|
|
141 |
FERREIRA ESTELLE (355) |
03:46:27 |
FSE |
1 |
Pas de club |
11,2 |
8 |
|
|
142 |
PROUVEE GILBERT (492) |
03:46:37 |
MV2 |
27 |
Pas de club |
11,2 |
134 |
|
|
143 |
LEDUC LAURENT (401) |
03:46:43 |
MV1 |
57 |
Pas de club |
11,2 |
135 |
|
|
144 |
ROCHAIS CHRISTOPHE (389) |
03:46:45 |
MSE |
45 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
11,2 |
136 |
|
|
145 |
VERBRUGGHE MANUEL (154) |
03:46:56 |
MSE |
46 |
Pas de club |
11,2 |
137 |
|
|
146 |
DANIEL DIDIER (172) |
03:47:06 |
MV1 |
58 |
Pas de club |
11,1 |
138 |
|
|
147 |
MICHELET GUY (498) |
03:47:10 |
MV2 |
28 |
Tregueux AS |
11,1 |
139 |
|
|
148 |
ROGER PATRICE (87) |
03:47:35 |
MV1 |
59 |
Pas de club |
11,1 |
140 |
|
|
149 |
GAIGNEROT XAVIER (95) |
03:47:35 |
MV1 |
60 |
Pas de club |
11,1 |
141 |
|
|
150 |
VOYER LAURENT (17) |
03:47:36 |
MV1 |
61 |
Footing Landerneen |
11,1 |
142 |
|
|
151 |
PIRON BERNARD (335) |
03:47:43 |
MV2 |
29 |
Pas de club |
11,1 |
143 |
|
|
152 |
LAURENT STEPHANE (457) |
03:47:46 |
MSE |
47 |
Ambazac Sprinter Club |
11,1 |
144 |
|
|
153 |
HARACHE ANNE (364) |
03:47:48 |
FV1 |
7 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
11,1 |
9 |
|
|
154 |
MONTAGNE PHILIPPE HERVE (458) |
03:47:55 |
MV2 |
30 |
Pas de club |
11,1 |
145 |
|
|
155 |
SOULARD PATRICE (227) |
03:47:55 |
MV1 |
62 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
11,1 |
146 |
|
|
156 |
PLAINAUD GERARD (522) |
03:48:18 |
MV2 |
31 |
Courvoisier jogging loisir |
11,1 |
147 |
|
|
157 |
NORI JACKY (223) |
03:48:23 |
MV1 |
63 |
Pas de club |
11,1 |
148 |
|
|
158 |
POUGET STEPHANE (245) |
03:48:25 |
MSE |
48 |
Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde |
11,1 |
149 |
|
|
159 |
BOBARD ANITA (241) |
03:48:45 |
FV1 |
8 |
Pas de club |
11,1 |
10 |
|
|
160 |
TUFFIER MARC (500) |
03:49:14 |
MV2 |
32 |
Pass Running |
11,0 |
150 |
|
|
161 |
MARTINET IRENE (506) |
03:49:35 |
FV1 |
9 |
Pas de club |
11,0 |
11 |
|
|
162 |
BINET FANNY (425) |
03:49:37 |
FSE |
2 |
St Jean d Y ACA |
11,0 |
12 |
|
|
163 |
TRAIN DAVID (158) |
03:49:51 |
MSE |
49 |
Les Lents de GRANZAY |
11,0 |
151 |
|
|
164 |
GOURDIN ERIC (288) |
03:50:00 |
MV1 |
64 |
Triveloce St Sebastien |
11,0 |
152 |
|
|
165 |
DROUHIN FREDERIC (233) |
03:50:05 |
MV1 |
65 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
11,0 |
153 |
|
|
166 |
NONET THIERRY (306) |
03:50:12 |
MV1 |
66 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
11,0 |
154 |
|
|
167 |
BOIRON SOPHIE (324) |
03:50:17 |
FV1 |
10 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
11,0 |
13 |
|
|
168 |
RICHARDAUD EMMANUEL (494) |
03:50:30 |
MV1 |
67 |
Cognac Extreme Aventure |
11,0 |
155 |
|
|
169 |
MABBOUX FRANCK (514) |
03:50:36 |
MV2 |
33 |
Plassac CA |
11,0 |
156 |
|
|
170 |
LORIENTE PATRICK (289) |
03:50:37 |
MV2 |
34 |
TDCO Fleac |
11,0 |
157 |
|
|
171 |
TIBURCE QUENTIN (190) |
03:50:44 |
MSE |
50 |
Pas de club |
11,0 |
158 |
|
|
172 |
JEAN PATRICK (252) |
03:50:46 |
MV2 |
35 |
Chatellerault courir dans |
11,0 |
159 |
|
|
173 |
LECHIPRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE (398) |
03:50:59 |
MV1 |
68 |
Pas de club |
11,0 |
160 |
|
|
174 |
DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE (280) |
03:51:17 |
FV2 |
2 |
ASPTT Perigueux |
10,9 |
14 |
|
|
175 |
CHARTIER PASCAL (25) |
03:51:27 |
MV2 |
36 |
Pas de club |
10,9 |
161 |
|
|
176 |
PLUYAUD SERGE (435) |
03:51:30 |
MV2 |
37 |
Angouleme Leroy Somer JC |
10,9 |
162 |
|
|
177 |
MALMANCHE ALAIN (294) |
03:51:55 |
MV2 |
38 |
Plassac CA |
10,9 |
163 |
|
|
178 |
PERIN FRANCOIS XAVIER (188) |
03:52:27 |
MV3 |
7 |
Pas de club |
10,9 |
164 |
|
|
179 |
BOILLET FREDERIC (496) |
03:52:47 |
MSE |
51 |
Pas de club |
10,9 |
165 |
|
|
180 |
LAGARDE OLIVIER (484) |
03:52:59 |
MV1 |
69 |
Pas de club |
10,9 |
166 |
|
|
181 |
DUPONT BRUNO (128) |
03:53:21 |
MV1 |
70 |
CO Chateau du Loir |
10,8 |
167 |
|
|
182 |
ALONZO ERIC (97) |
03:53:30 |
MV1 |
71 |
Savigny sur Orge CO |
10,8 |
168 |
|
|
183 |
BRAUD ALICIA (192) |
03:53:44 |
FSE |
3 |
GAS Saujonnaises |
10,8 |
15 |
|
|
184 |
BEAUMONT THIERRY (393) |
03:53:56 |
MV1 |
72 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
10,8 |
169 |
|
|
185 |
DESPREZ ALAIN (489) |
03:54:19 |
MV2 |
39 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
10,8 |
170 |
|
|
186 |
BOURON PATRICK (259) |
03:54:19 |
MV2 |
40 |
Moutiers MMAC |
10,8 |
171 |
|
|
187 |
BOBARD XAVIER (240) |
03:55:12 |
MV1 |
73 |
Pas de club |
10,8 |
172 |
|
|
188 |
CASIN THIERRY (334) |
03:55:13 |
MV1 |
74 |
Pas de club |
10,8 |
173 |
|
|
189 |
PASNON JACQUES (116) |
03:55:20 |
MV3 |
8 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
10,8 |
174 |
|
|
190 |
PERRET VALERIE (349) |
03:55:35 |
FV1 |
11 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
16 |
|
|
191 |
LEDOUBLE PASCAL (348) |
03:55:38 |
MV1 |
75 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
175 |
|
|
192 |
PENINON JEAN PIERRE (113) |
03:55:44 |
MV2 |
41 |
Pernay LCAP |
10,7 |
176 |
|
|
193 |
LEVANNIER LOIC (318) |
03:55:51 |
MSE |
52 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
177 |
|
|
194 |
DA SILVA ANTOINE (90) |
03:56:02 |
MV1 |
76 |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
10,7 |
178 |
|
|
195 |
PAULAIS PATRICK (375) |
03:56:05 |
MV2 |
42 |
BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de |
10,7 |
179 |
|
|
196 |
RULLIER JEAN FRANCOIS (493) |
03:56:07 |
MV1 |
77 |
Les Lents du Poitou |
10,7 |
180 |
|
|
197 |
CONILL SAMUEL (423) |
03:56:15 |
MSE |
53 |
Footing Mougon |
10,7 |
181 |
|
|
198 |
GOLFIER BRUNO (200) |
03:56:18 |
MV2 |
43 |
Brive - PBAC |
10,7 |
182 |
|
|
199 |
ROBIN OLIVIER (69) |
03:56:21 |
MSE |
54 |
Nantes Racing Club |
10,7 |
183 |
|
|
200 |
LIS DOMINIQUE (276) |
03:56:35 |
MV3 |
9 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
184 |
|
|
201 |
MANDON LAURENT (243) |
03:56:38 |
MSE |
55 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
185 |
|
|
202 |
RICHARD HENRI (209) |
03:56:41 |
MV3 |
10 |
CA Pictave |
10,7 |
186 |
|
|
203 |
MASSON BENOIT (186) |
03:56:46 |
MSE |
56 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
187 |
|
|
204 |
GAREIL BERNARD (244) |
03:56:57 |
MV3 |
11 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
188 |
|
|
205 |
BONNET OLIVIER (475) |
03:57:09 |
MV2 |
44 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
10,7 |
189 |
|
|
206 |
RIVET DENIS (470) |
03:57:16 |
MSE |
57 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
190 |
|
|
207 |
MESLIER OLIVIER (239) |
03:57:19 |
MV2 |
45 |
Canejan Athletisme |
10,7 |
191 |
|
|
208 |
BELLARD JEAN MICHEL (333) |
03:57:20 |
MV1 |
78 |
Pas de club |
10,7 |
192 |
|
|
209 |
FONTENEAU DOMINIQUE (81) |
03:57:25 |
MV2 |
46 |
100 km de Vendee |
10,7 |
193 |
|
|
210 |
MONVOISIN-PARIS FLORENCE (231) |
03:57:50 |
FV2 |
3 |
ACP Belgeard |
10,6 |
17 |
|
|
211 |
ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC (145) |
03:57:53 |
MV1 |
79 |
Pas de club |
10,6 |
194 |
|
|
212 |
PIVETEAU JEAN BERNARD (133) |
03:57:55 |
MV1 |
80 |
Pas de club |
10,6 |
195 |
|
|
213 |
DUBOIS JEAN FRANCOIS (315) |
03:58:02 |
MV1 |
81 |
Foulees des Jalles |
10,6 |
196 |
|
|
214 |
TEXIER DOMINIQUE (526) |
03:58:12 |
MV2 |
47 |
Vivonne loisirs |
10,6 |
197 |
|
|
215 |
BIAU PATRICK (53) |
03:58:13 |
MV2 |
48 |
ES RENAULT |
10,6 |
198 |
|
|
216 |
FETIS ROBERT (434) |
03:58:23 |
MV3 |
12 |
Angouleme Leroy Somer JC |
10,6 |
199 |
|
|
217 |
DELALANDE JACQUES (331) |
03:58:27 |
MV2 |
49 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
10,6 |
200 |
|
|
218 |
BERTAUD MICHEL (165) |
03:58:36 |
MV1 |
82 |
Pas de club |
10,6 |
201 |
|
|
219 |
LEVEAU JACQUES (467) |
03:58:44 |
MV2 |
50 |
Pas de club |
10,6 |
202 |
|
|
220 |
AUVIEUX PHILIPPE (166) |
03:59:03 |
MV1 |
83 |
Macadam 36 |
10,6 |
203 |
|
|
221 |
WILHELM PATRICK (379) |
03:59:15 |
MV2 |
51 |
Pas de club |
10,6 |
204 |
|
|
222 |
BIGOT ANTOINE (312) |
03:59:19 |
MSE |
58 |
Pas de club |
10,6 |
205 |
|
|
223 |
CHARLTON JOHN (285) |
03:59:40 |
MV3 |
13 |
Pas de club |
10,6 |
206 |
|
|
224 |
CROISY BRUNO (39) |
03:59:55 |
MV2 |
52 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
10,6 |
207 |
|
|
225 |
CROISY JOEL (35) |
03:59:55 |
MV1 |
84 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
10,6 |
208 |
|
|
226 |
CHAPIN GAETAN (115) |
04:00:00 |
MV1 |
85 |
Pas de club |
10,5 |
209 |
|
|
227 |
FOUILLET DAMIEN (218) |
04:00:11 |
MV1 |
86 |
Pas de club |
10,5 |
210 |
|
|
228 |
ROBY GILLES (171) |
04:00:19 |
MSE |
59 |
Pas de club |
10,5 |
211 |
|
|
229 |
BIAUNIE JEAN MARIE (84) |
04:00:21 |
MV2 |
53 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
10,5 |
212 |
|
|
230 |
RUAULT CHRISTOPHE (106) |
04:00:58 |
MV1 |
87 |
10 bornes Saint Maxire |
10,5 |
213 |
|
|
231 |
BOURDIN GERARD (438) |
04:01:48 |
MV2 |
54 |
Pas de club |
10,5 |
214 |
|
|
232 |
BOURDIN CHRISTINE (439) |
04:01:48 |
FV1 |
12 |
Pas de club |
10,5 |
18 |
|
|
233 |
ANRIS LOUIS (251) |
04:01:49 |
MV1 |
88 |
Pas de club |
10,5 |
215 |
|
|
234 |
SCHNEIDER JEAN BAPTISTE (341) |
04:01:51 |
MSE |
60 |
Pas de club |
10,5 |
216 |
|
|
235 |
BRODIN GUILLAUME (162) |
04:01:53 |
MSE |
61 |
Limagne Athlete Endurance |
10,5 |
217 |
|
|
236 |
PINEAU LAURENT (512) |
04:01:59 |
MV1 |
89 |
Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde |
10,5 |
218 |
|
|
237 |
SCHEID LAURENT (198) |
04:02:12 |
MV1 |
90 |
JS Angouleme triathlon |
10,5 |
219 |
|
|
238 |
DENIS LUDOVIC (320) |
04:02:12 |
MSE |
62 |
Pas de club |
10,5 |
220 |
|
|
239 |
JOUAULT HUGUETTE (382) |
04:02:16 |
FV3 |
1 |
ACBB Boulogne Triathlon |
10,5 |
19 |
|
|
240 |
BOUCHER MICHEL (359) |
04:02:18 |
MV3 |
14 |
Les Cyclos d Epannes |
10,4 |
221 |
|
|
241 |
LUCAZEAU EMILIE (91) |
04:02:19 |
FSE |
4 |
Pas de club |
10,4 |
20 |
|
|
242 |
BUSSIER JACKY (43) |
04:02:22 |
MV2 |
55 |
Chateauneuf/chte JC |
10,4 |
222 |
|
|
243 |
PERLOT FABIENNE (464) |
04:02:37 |
FSE |
5 |
Pas de club |
10,4 |
21 |
|
|
244 |
COMBEAU CLEMENTINE (185) |
04:02:57 |
FSE |
6 |
ASPTT Lille Metropole |
10,4 |
22 |
|
|
245 |
DUBEAUX LAURENT (168) |
04:02:57 |
MV1 |
91 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
10,4 |
223 |
|
|
246 |
MORIN SYLVAIN (374) |
04:03:16 |
MV1 |
92 |
BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de |
10,4 |
224 |
|
|
247 |
LAROCHE STEVE (469) |
04:03:17 |
MSE |
63 |
Pas de club |
10,4 |
225 |
|
|
248 |
FAUTRAT MARYSE (478) |
04:03:18 |
FSE |
7 |
Pas de club |
10,4 |
23 |
|
|
249 |
MONVOISIN-PARIS PATRICE (230) |
04:03:22 |
MV2 |
56 |
ACP Belgeard |
10,4 |
226 |
|
|
250 |
AUGOT FLORENT (65) |
04:03:32 |
MV1 |
93 |
ESCO 44 -St Andre des eaux |
10,4 |
227 |
|
|
251 |
JOLIVET CHRISTIAN (390) |
04:03:41 |
MV2 |
57 |
AS Rabajou |
10,4 |
228 |
|
|
252 |
NEVEU ALAIN (129) |
04:03:43 |
MV2 |
58 |
Royan St Georges Entente Athletisme |
10,4 |
229 |
|
|
253 |
LETHENET JEROME (327) |
04:03:46 |
MV1 |
94 |
Chalon Endurance |
10,4 |
230 |
|
|
254 |
BROUX PASCAL (329) |
04:03:46 |
MV1 |
95 |
Chalon Endurance |
10,4 |
231 |
|
|
255 |
DELLAVEDOVA MICHEL (144) |
04:04:11 |
MV1 |
96 |
J P L F |
10,4 |
232 |
|
|
256 |
SIBOUR JEAN BERNARD (71) |
04:04:21 |
MV2 |
59 |
MARCHETAFORME |
10,4 |
233 |
|
|
257 |
BEYRIS DIDIER (282) |
04:04:23 |
MV2 |
60 |
Pas de club |
10,4 |
234 |
|
|
258 |
PERRIER MALIKA (536) |
04:04:25 |
FV1 |
13 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
10,4 |
24 |
|
|
259 |
VERSABEAU STEPHANE (413) |
04:04:27 |
MV1 |
97 |
Pas de club |
10,4 |
235 |
|
|
260 |
POLIDORE SEVERINE (317) |
04:04:40 |
FSE |
8 |
Pas de club |
10,3 |
25 |
|
|
261 |
GREGOIRE JEAN MICHEL (229) |
04:04:53 |
MV2 |
61 |
BSMAT Gueret |
10,3 |
236 |
|
|
262 |
IMBERT LAURENT (118) |
04:05:02 |
MSE |
64 |
Chateauneuf/chte JC |
10,3 |
237 |
|
|
263 |
ARGOUARC H YVES (403) |
04:05:20 |
MV2 |
62 |
Coquelicots-Plouzevede |
10,3 |
238 |
|
|
264 |
BRAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE (191) |
04:05:41 |
MV1 |
98 |
Triathlon Club Saujonnais |
10,3 |
239 |
|
|
265 |
COLOTTE GERARD (176) |
04:05:43 |
MV2 |
63 |
Pas de club |
10,3 |
240 |
|
|
266 |
LE BOULANGER LUC (286) |
04:05:50 |
MV2 |
64 |
US St Gilles |
10,3 |
241 |
|
|
267 |
JOLY STEPHANE (432) |
04:06:01 |
MSE |
65 |
AS Roto Sport |
10,3 |
242 |
|
|
268 |
LECORVAISIER JEAN PIERRE (59) |
04:06:05 |
MV2 |
65 |
ES RENAULT |
10,3 |
243 |
|
|
269 |
BOUCHAUD ANTONY (80) |
04:06:18 |
MV1 |
99 |
100 km de Vendee |
10,3 |
244 |
|
|
270 |
BOUTEILLE CHRISTIAN (517) |
04:06:34 |
MV2 |
66 |
BUC Athletisme |
10,3 |
245 |
|
|
271 |
DEMION PATRICE (409) |
04:06:47 |
MV1 |
100 |
Cours toujours Loudun |
10,3 |
246 |
|
|
272 |
BARTON STANISLAV (160) |
04:06:53 |
MSE |
66 |
Pas de club |
10,3 |
247 |
|
|
273 |
BENIER ANNIE (29) |
04:07:08 |
FV2 |
4 |
Pas de club |
10,2 |
26 |
|
|
274 |
BOUTOUYRIE JACQUES (175) |
04:07:30 |
MV2 |
67 |
Pas de club |
10,2 |
248 |
|
|
275 |
BODET VALERIE (416) |
04:08:19 |
FSE |
9 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
10,2 |
27 |
|
|
276 |
PERLOT RONALD (463) |
04:08:32 |
MV1 |
101 |
Pas de club |
10,2 |
249 |
|
|
277 |
FRANCIS MICHAEL (11) |
04:08:37 |
MV1 |
102 |
Pas de club |
10,2 |
250 |
|
|
278 |
BAUDUZ JOSE (357) |
04:09:33 |
MV1 |
103 |
Pas de club |
10,1 |
251 |
|
|
279 |
PIED HERVE (394) |
04:10:32 |
MV3 |
15 |
Jog Gatine |
10,1 |
252 |
|
|
280 |
BAUDET SEBASTIEN (196) |
04:10:46 |
MSE |
67 |
Pas de club |
10,1 |
253 |
|
|
281 |
ORILLARD PASCAL (380) |
04:11:06 |
MSE |
68 |
ASSM St Medard |
10,1 |
254 |
|
|
282 |
AUDRAIN ANNE FLORENCE (273) |
04:11:14 |
FSE |
10 |
Cours toujours Loudun |
10,1 |
28 |
|
|
283 |
FOURTHON JEAN FRANCOIS (491) |
04:11:54 |
MV2 |
68 |
Pas de club |
10,1 |
255 |
|
|
284 |
LAGRIVE PATRICIA (490) |
04:11:54 |
FV2 |
5 |
Pas de club |
10,1 |
29 |
|
|
285 |
ADDA BENATTIA YANNICK (197) |
04:12:33 |
MSE |
69 |
Auvray Transports |
10,0 |
256 |
|
|
286 |
LAPEYRE JEAN (112) |
04:14:21 |
MV3 |
16 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
10,0 |
257 |
|
|
287 |
GABORIEAU JEAN LUC (63) |
04:14:21 |
MV2 |
69 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
10,0 |
258 |
|
|
288 |
ESPANOL JEAN MARC (291) |
04:14:25 |
MV2 |
70 |
Pas de club |
10,0 |
259 |
|
|
289 |
PELLUARD CORENTIN (130) |
04:14:45 |
MJU |
1 |
Pas de club |
9,9 |
260 |
|
|
290 |
HATON CHANTAL (392) |
04:15:38 |
FV3 |
2 |
JC Epernay |
9,9 |
30 |
|
|
291 |
NONET ISABELLE (307) |
04:15:46 |
FV2 |
6 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
9,9 |
31 |
|
|
292 |
LE GUIADER JEAN LOUP (103) |
04:15:53 |
MV1 |
104 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
9,9 |
261 |
|
|
293 |
MOUNIER SEBASTIEN (479) |
04:16:24 |
MSE |
70 |
Pas de club |
9,9 |
262 |
|
|
294 |
GIRAUD VINCENT (440) |
04:16:34 |
MV1 |
105 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
9,9 |
263 |
|
|
295 |
FERREIRA MICHEL PATRICK (360) |
04:16:45 |
MV2 |
71 |
Pas de club |
9,9 |
264 |
|
|
296 |
CLEMENT HUGUES (465) |
04:17:03 |
MES |
2 |
Pas de club |
9,8 |
265 |
|
|
297 |
BONNEFOND PATRICE (508) |
04:17:05 |
MV1 |
106 |
Pas de club |
9,8 |
266 |
|
|
298 |
SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE (205) |
04:17:05 |
MV1 |
107 |
Pas de club |
9,8 |
267 |
|
|
299 |
VIALE FABRICE (437) |
04:17:06 |
MV1 |
108 |
Pas de club |
9,8 |
268 |
|
|
300 |
NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE (73) |
04:17:07 |
MV1 |
109 |
Ecureuils de Marcheprime |
9,8 |
269 |
|
|
301 |
DALL AVA BERNARD (516) |
04:17:28 |
MV3 |
17 |
Pas de club |
9,8 |
270 |
|
|
302 |
AUPETIT GILLES (134) |
04:17:34 |
MV2 |
72 |
Pas de club |
9,8 |
271 |
|
|
303 |
DOUGHERTY DAVID (46) |
04:17:52 |
MV1 |
110 |
Pas de club |
9,8 |
272 |
|
|
304 |
VANDEPORTAL ERIC (523) |
04:17:53 |
MV1 |
111 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
9,8 |
273 |
|
|
305 |
LE DEAUT STEPHANE (60) |
04:18:10 |
MV1 |
112 |
ES RENAULT |
9,8 |
274 |
|
|
306 |
CROISY MANUELA (40) |
04:18:21 |
FV1 |
14 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
9,8 |
32 |
|
|
307 |
GIROD FRANCIS (293) |
04:18:25 |
MV2 |
73 |
Pas de club |
9,8 |
275 |
|
|
308 |
DESNOYERS PASCALE (194) |
04:18:35 |
FV1 |
15 |
ASPTT Auxerre |
9,8 |
33 |
|
|
309 |
COLLEOC ALAIN (54) |
04:18:40 |
MV2 |
74 |
ES RENAULT |
9,8 |
276 |
|
|
310 |
NIOCHE JACQUES (266) |
04:18:51 |
MV3 |
18 |
BREIZH Jogging |
9,8 |
277 |
|
|
311 |
ARLECCHINI FRANCK (495) |
04:20:29 |
MV1 |
113 |
Pas de club |
9,7 |
278 |
|
|
312 |
BOURGET THIERRY (430) |
04:20:38 |
MV1 |
114 |
Pas de club |
9,7 |
279 |
|
|
313 |
GAUDIN MICHEL (8) |
04:20:52 |
MV2 |
75 |
Footing Landerneen |
9,7 |
280 |
|
|
314 |
VIEL ANTOINE (444) |
04:21:29 |
MV1 |
115 |
Pas de club |
9,7 |
281 |
|
|
315 |
JARRY DIDIER (497) |
04:21:34 |
MV2 |
76 |
AS Romalandes |
9,7 |
282 |
|
|
316 |
CHIAVACCINI JEAN FRANCOIS (136) |
04:21:37 |
MV2 |
77 |
Pas de club |
9,7 |
283 |
|
|
317 |
LESTAGE MARC (538) |
04:22:13 |
MSE |
71 |
Pas de club |
9,7 |
284 |
|
|
318 |
POUILLAUTE ALAIN (369) |
04:22:42 |
MV2 |
78 |
Pas de club |
9,6 |
285 |
|
|
319 |
ROMAIN BERNARD (74) |
04:22:43 |
MV2 |
79 |
Pas de club |
9,6 |
286 |
|
|
320 |
PICHOT JEAN MARIE (336) |
04:22:58 |
MV1 |
116 |
Pas de club |
9,6 |
287 |
|
|
321 |
JAY LOETITIA (49) |
04:23:10 |
FSE |
11 |
Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS |
9,6 |
34 |
|
|
322 |
LARDIC PASCALE (21) |
04:23:11 |
FV1 |
16 |
ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT |
9,6 |
35 |
|
|
323 |
LAGRUE DOMINIQUE (10) |
04:23:24 |
MV1 |
117 |
Pas de club |
9,6 |
288 |
|
|
324 |
GUILLOUX STEPHANE (210) |
04:23:43 |
MV1 |
118 |
Pas de club |
9,6 |
289 |
|
|
325 |
COURIVAUD BERNARD (19) |
04:24:08 |
MV3 |
19 |
Pas de club |
9,6 |
290 |
|
|
326 |
BIROT JEAN LUC (77) |
04:24:14 |
MV1 |
119 |
Pas de club |
9,6 |
291 |
|
|
327 |
ROCHE MARC (114) |
04:24:24 |
MV3 |
20 |
Macadam 36 |
9,6 |
292 |
|
|
328 |
CHAMARD CHRISTIAN (302) |
04:24:53 |
MV3 |
21 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
9,6 |
293 |
|
|
329 |
HARACHE ARNAUD (363) |
04:25:37 |
MSE |
72 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
9,5 |
294 |
|
|
330 |
GRISSAULT CATHERINE (263) |
04:25:45 |
FV2 |
7 |
BREIZH Jogging |
9,5 |
36 |
|
|
331 |
JAN MELANIE (264) |
04:25:46 |
FSE |
12 |
BREIZH Jogging |
9,5 |
37 |
|
|
332 |
POULAIN JULIE (268) |
04:25:46 |
FSE |
13 |
BREIZH Jogging |
9,5 |
38 |
|
|
333 |
PEGEAUD JOELLE (267) |
04:25:47 |
FV3 |
3 |
BREIZH Jogging |
9,5 |
39 |
|
|
334 |
GRISSAULT DANIEL (262) |
04:25:47 |
MV2 |
80 |
BREIZH Jogging |
9,5 |
295 |
|
|
335 |
PAXMAN JAMES (15) |
04:25:48 |
MV2 |
81 |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS |
9,5 |
296 |
|
|
336 |
GALLOIS NICOLAS (429) |
04:25:56 |
MSE |
73 |
SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale |
9,5 |
297 |
|
|
337 |
BIDANEL CHRISTIAN (22) |
04:26:06 |
MV1 |
120 |
Footing Landerneen |
9,5 |
298 |
|
|
338 |
DEVESA XAVIER (296) |
04:26:20 |
MV1 |
121 |
ESPAGNE |
9,5 |
299 |
|
|
339 |
RAGONNAUD PHILIPPE (216) |
04:26:29 |
MSE |
74 |
Pas de club |
9,5 |
300 |
|
|
340 |
CLAVERY PHILIPPE (504) |
04:26:42 |
MV3 |
22 |
INOXMAN |
9,5 |
301 |
|
|
341 |
POIRIER MICKAEL (277) |
04:26:47 |
MSE |
75 |
Pas de club |
9,5 |
302 |
|
|
342 |
PAVAN JEAN PAUL (193) |
04:27:11 |
MV2 |
82 |
ASPTT Auxerre |
9,5 |
303 |
|
|
343 |
ASSIE CHRISTINE (310) |
04:27:38 |
FV1 |
17 |
Pas de club |
9,5 |
40 |
|
|
344 |
BERTON MARCEL (376) |
04:27:51 |
MV1 |
122 |
BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de |
9,5 |
304 |
|
|
345 |
FONTAINE MICHEL (417) |
04:27:51 |
MV1 |
123 |
Chateauneuf/chte JC |
9,5 |
305 |
|
|
346 |
SIMON BENEDICTE (232) |
04:27:53 |
FV1 |
18 |
Pas de club |
9,5 |
41 |
|
|
347 |
SIMON JEAN MARIE (441) |
04:27:54 |
MV2 |
83 |
Bles d or - Gouesnon |
9,5 |
306 |
|
|
348 |
TIEBOUT PAUL (540) |
04:27:57 |
MV1 |
124 |
Pas de club |
9,4 |
307 |
|
|
349 |
SIMONNEAU PATRICE (180) |
04:27:58 |
MV2 |
84 |
Pas de club |
9,4 |
308 |
|
|
350 |
DAVID PHILIPPE (370) |
04:28:31 |
MV2 |
85 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
9,4 |
309 |
|
|
351 |
TARIS JEAN (386) |
04:28:32 |
MV2 |
86 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
9,4 |
310 |
|
|
352 |
PANNETIER DOMINIQUE (342) |
04:28:58 |
FV3 |
4 |
US Aigrefeuille |
9,4 |
42 |
|
|
353 |
BASTIEN DIDIER (287) |
04:29:03 |
MV1 |
125 |
Pas de club |
9,4 |
311 |
|
|
354 |
CHARBONNEAU DOMINIQUE (204) |
04:29:26 |
MV1 |
126 |
Pas de club |
9,4 |
312 |
|
|
355 |
BARBIER DANIEL (424) |
04:29:26 |
MV2 |
87 |
Cours toujours Loudun |
9,4 |
313 |
|
|
356 |
ANDREU MARIE FRANCE (153) |
04:29:44 |
FSE |
14 |
ACFA |
9,4 |
43 |
|
|
357 |
PLANTET FRANCIS (452) |
04:30:01 |
MV2 |
88 |
Courvoisier jogging loisir |
9,4 |
314 |
|
|
358 |
REAU DIDIER (528) |
04:30:43 |
MV1 |
127 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
9,4 |
315 |
|
|
359 |
DUPONT GEORGES (466) |
04:31:29 |
MV3 |
23 |
Pas de club |
9,3 |
316 |
|
|
360 |
BAILLIER ISMAEL (24) |
04:32:03 |
MV1 |
128 |
Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS |
9,3 |
317 |
|
|
361 |
LAUNAY THIERRY (23) |
04:32:03 |
MV1 |
129 |
Pas de club |
9,3 |
318 |
|
|
362 |
RETAILLEAU MARIE JO (396) |
04:32:14 |
FV2 |
8 |
Pas de club |
9,3 |
44 |
|
|
363 |
LOPES AMADEU (55) |
04:32:18 |
MV2 |
89 |
ES RENAULT |
9,3 |
319 |
|
|
364 |
NIVOIX PIERRE (415) |
04:32:23 |
MV2 |
90 |
Auxerre AJ |
9,3 |
320 |
|
|
365 |
MAUGAT XAVIER (515) |
04:32:30 |
MV1 |
130 |
Bocage Vendeen AC |
9,3 |
321 |
|
|
366 |
SCHOEPS IVAN (378) |
04:32:30 |
MV4 |
1 |
La Poste Belge |
9,3 |
322 |
|
|
367 |
GARREAU FABIENNE (340) |
04:32:32 |
FV1 |
19 |
Pas de club |
9,3 |
45 |
|
|
368 |
GHEYLE VIVIANE (543) |
04:32:46 |
FV2 |
9 |
Pas de club |
9,3 |
46 |
|
|
369 |
GUERIN GUY (47) |
04:32:58 |
MV2 |
91 |
Savigny sur Orge CO |
9,3 |
323 |
|
|
370 |
CROSNIER MARIE CLAIRE (300) |
04:33:13 |
FV2 |
10 |
Marathon Perche Vendomois |
9,3 |
47 |
|
|
371 |
MEUNIER LAURENT (400) |
04:34:27 |
MV1 |
131 |
RCPH (Dockers Le Havre) |
9,2 |
324 |
|
|
372 |
VERDIER ANDRE (155) |
04:34:53 |
MV2 |
92 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
9,2 |
325 |
|
|
373 |
BOUDEAU ISABELLE (83) |
04:34:53 |
FV1 |
20 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
9,2 |
48 |
|
|
374 |
PERAULT FRANCIS (323) |
04:34:54 |
MV2 |
93 |
Les Chabichous |
9,2 |
326 |
|
|
375 |
AUDIGE MANUEL (107) |
04:35:17 |
MV1 |
132 |
Pas de club |
9,2 |
327 |
|
|
376 |
TOURAINE REMI (215) |
04:35:38 |
MV2 |
94 |
ASPTT Poitiers |
9,2 |
328 |
|
|
377 |
BALLIN CHRISTOPHE (297) |
04:36:01 |
MV1 |
133 |
Pas de club |
9,2 |
329 |
|
|
378 |
BOUFLE MARATHON (362) |
04:36:21 |
FV1 |
21 |
Cours toujours Loudun |
9,2 |
49 |
|
|
379 |
MALABARDU MARATHON (361) |
04:36:21 |
MV1 |
134 |
Cours toujours Loudun |
9,2 |
330 |
|
|
380 |
CONSTANT DAVID (541) |
04:36:30 |
MV1 |
135 |
Pas de club |
9,2 |
331 |
|
|
381 |
LE CLAIRE JEAN MICHEL (295) |
04:36:40 |
MSE |
76 |
Pas de club |
9,2 |
332 |
|
|
382 |
GERMAIN ALEXANDRE (224) |
04:36:54 |
MV3 |
24 |
Pas de club |
9,1 |
333 |
|
|
383 |
YRIARTE DOMINIQUE (211) |
04:37:17 |
MV1 |
136 |
Pas de club |
9,1 |
334 |
|
|
384 |
GILABERT SERGE (507) |
04:37:20 |
MV3 |
25 |
Pas de club |
9,1 |
335 |
|
|
385 |
FLOQUET CHRISTINE (105) |
04:37:24 |
FV1 |
22 |
Savigny sur Orge CO |
9,1 |
50 |
|
|
386 |
COATANTIEC JOEL (26) |
04:37:26 |
MV1 |
137 |
Footing Landerneen |
9,1 |
336 |
|
|
387 |
RIO JACQUES (30) |
04:37:30 |
MV2 |
95 |
Footing Landerneen |
9,1 |
337 |
|
|
388 |
MARTIN FROUILLOU YVES (79) |
04:37:36 |
MV3 |
26 |
NEGREPELISSE - SCN |
9,1 |
338 |
|
|
389 |
BELCADI MOHAMMED (206) |
04:37:55 |
MV2 |
96 |
CA Pictave |
9,1 |
339 |
|
|
390 |
CUEFF JEAN LOUIS (487) |
04:38:13 |
MV2 |
97 |
Trotteurs de la Penze (les) |
9,1 |
340 |
|
|
391 |
WAILLY JEAN MARC (16) |
04:38:59 |
MV2 |
98 |
CHIERRY J Y COURS |
9,1 |
341 |
|
|
392 |
BERLAND JEAN (167) |
04:39:28 |
MV4 |
2 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
9,1 |
342 |
|
|
393 |
JANSSENS DIRK (542) |
04:40:19 |
MV2 |
99 |
Pas de club |
9,0 |
343 |
|
|
394 |
RIBOT ANNE (183) |
04:40:27 |
FSE |
15 |
Pas de club |
9,0 |
51 |
|
|
395 |
DEGASSAT JEROME (521) |
04:42:54 |
MSE |
77 |
BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de |
8,9 |
344 |
|
|
396 |
BADIN BERTRAND (529) |
04:43:32 |
MSE |
78 |
Pas de club |
8,9 |
345 |
|
|
397 |
POUTARAUD GERARD (505) |
04:44:42 |
MV3 |
27 |
Pas de club |
8,9 |
346 |
|
|
398 |
GARDES VINCENT (481) |
04:44:45 |
MSE |
79 |
Pas de club |
8,9 |
347 |
|
|
399 |
ROBERT CHRISTINE (328) |
04:47:28 |
FV1 |
23 |
Chalon Endurance |
8,8 |
52 |
|
|
400 |
VEYSSET JOCELYNE (305) |
04:48:45 |
FV2 |
11 |
Pas de club |
8,8 |
53 |
|
|
401 |
DUSSART PATRICK (139) |
04:49:37 |
MV1 |
138 |
J P L F |
8,7 |
348 |
|
|
402 |
LANDON ROLAND (485) |
04:49:41 |
MV3 |
28 |
Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde |
8,7 |
349 |
|
|
403 |
BOTTINELLI JEAN MARC (436) |
04:49:57 |
MV1 |
139 |
Pas de club |
8,7 |
350 |
|
|
404 |
DURANDET JOEL (135) |
04:51:08 |
MV2 |
100 |
Pas de club |
8,7 |
351 |
|
|
405 |
MASSET LAURENT (250) |
04:51:17 |
MV1 |
140 |
ASL VINCI |
8,7 |
352 |
|
|
406 |
ROUSSELET JOSCELYNE (455) |
04:51:35 |
FV2 |
12 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
8,7 |
54 |
|
|
407 |
FAYOL CHRISTIANE (350) |
04:51:53 |
FV2 |
13 |
Coureur des vignes - St Pourcain sur Sio |
8,7 |
55 |
|
|
408 |
AUDUREAU JEAN LUC (248) |
04:51:54 |
MV1 |
141 |
ASL VINCI |
8,7 |
353 |
|
|
409 |
AUDUREAU FREDERIQUE (249) |
04:51:55 |
FV1 |
24 |
ASL VINCI |
8,7 |
56 |
|
|
410 |
DANTZER PIERRE (28) |
04:52:20 |
MV2 |
101 |
Pas de club |
8,7 |
354 |
|
|
411 |
MORAWSKI PIERRE (462) |
04:53:31 |
MSE |
80 |
Phidipedestre |
8,6 |
355 |
|
|
412 |
GUILGOT MARC (298) |
04:53:33 |
MV1 |
142 |
Pas de club |
8,6 |
356 |
|
|
413 |
GUILGOT PIERRE (299) |
04:53:33 |
MV1 |
143 |
Pas de club |
8,6 |
357 |
|
|
414 |
PIMBERT MARTINE (108) |
04:53:46 |
FV1 |
25 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
8,6 |
57 |
|
|
415 |
GOUILLAUD PIERRE (284) |
04:53:51 |
MV3 |
29 |
Pas de club |
8,6 |
358 |
|
|
416 |
PIQUET JEAN PIERRE (61) |
04:54:01 |
MV3 |
30 |
ES RENAULT |
8,6 |
359 |
|
|
417 |
BERNARD ANDRE (170) |
04:54:10 |
MV3 |
31 |
US Aigrefeuille |
8,6 |
360 |
|
|
418 |
NICOT PHILIPPE (308) |
04:54:20 |
MV2 |
102 |
Cours toujours |
8,6 |
361 |
|
|
419 |
BARON CHRISTIAN (99) |
04:54:22 |
MV2 |
103 |
Macadam 36 |
8,6 |
362 |
|
|
420 |
PASCAL CLAUDE (486) |
04:54:32 |
MV3 |
32 |
KM 42 St Just le Martel |
8,6 |
363 |
|
|
421 |
DA SILVA CARLOS (527) |
04:54:53 |
MSE |
81 |
Pas de club |
8,6 |
364 |
|
|
422 |
AUBRY JEROME (301) |
04:58:17 |
MSE |
82 |
Pas de club |
8,5 |
365 |
|
|
423 |
LANGLOIS ISABELLE (76) |
04:59:54 |
FV1 |
26 |
Pas de club |
8,4 |
58 |
|
|
424 |
LANGLOIS PHILIPPE (75) |
04:59:55 |
MV2 |
104 |
Pas de club |
8,4 |
366 |
|
|
425 |
CHOLLET ODILE (321) |
05:01:05 |
FV1 |
27 |
Pas de club |
8,4 |
59 |
|
|
426 |
GRIFFON JEAN CLAUDE (64) |
05:03:05 |
MV2 |
105 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
8,4 |
367 |
|
|
427 |
SCHNAIDERMAN GILLES (31) |
05:04:28 |
MV2 |
106 |
Gazelec IDF US |
8,3 |
368 |
|
|
428 |
CROSSE JEAN (476) |
05:05:33 |
MV4 |
3 |
KM 42 St Just le Martel |
8,3 |
369 |
|
|
429 |
BARDET FLORENCE (414) |
05:09:05 |
FSE |
16 |
Pas de club |
8,2 |
60 |
|
|
430 |
BRAS THIERRY (126) |
05:10:49 |
MV1 |
144 |
Pas de club |
8,1 |
370 |
|
|
431 |
DAJEAN YVES (132) |
05:10:49 |
MV3 |
33 |
GOURDON Cyclisme |
8,1 |
371 |
|
|
432 |
LESTRADE ALAIN (127) |
05:10:49 |
MV2 |
107 |
Pas de club |
8,1 |
372 |
|
|
433 |
PAVLAKIS LAURENT (125) |
05:10:49 |
MV1 |
145 |
Pas de club |
8,1 |
373 |
|
|
434 |
DANIEL-DAVID GILBERT (537) |
05:10:50 |
MV2 |
108 |
Pas de club |
8,1 |
374 |
|
|
435 |
CLAIRE PHILIPPE (72) |
05:11:30 |
MV1 |
146 |
MARCHETAFORME |
8,1 |
375 |
|
|
436 |
CAZENAVE DAVID (461) |
05:11:47 |
MSE |
83 |
Phidipedestre |
8,1 |
376 |
|
|
437 |
BONNAUDET JEAN NOEL (119) |
05:12:21 |
MV2 |
109 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
8,1 |
377 |
|
|
438 |
GUERINEAU SERGE (146) |
05:12:22 |
MV3 |
34 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
8,1 |
378 |
|
|
439 |
DECONIHOUT THIERRY (388) |
05:12:23 |
MV1 |
147 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
8,1 |
379 |
|
|
440 |
FOUQUET DOMINIQUE (446) |
05:13:41 |
MV3 |
35 |
ES Suvy en Brie |
8,1 |
380 |
|
|
441 |
ANDREOTTI JEAN LOUIS (124) |
05:14:29 |
MV2 |
110 |
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR |
8,1 |
381 |
|
|
442 |
BERNARDESCHI MARIO (120) |
05:14:43 |
MV4 |
4 |
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR |
8,0 |
382 |
|
|
443 |
GAFAROV GENNADY (410) |
05:16:20 |
MV1 |
148 |
Pas de club |
8,0 |
383 |
|
|
444 |
PASIN JULIEN (510) |
05:17:11 |
MSE |
84 |
Phidipedestre |
8,0 |
384 |
|
|
445 |
VELASCO STEPHANE (283) |
05:17:11 |
MSE |
85 |
Pas de club |
8,0 |
385 |
|
|
446 |
MARMIER MORGANE (173) |
05:23:27 |
FSE |
17 |
Pas de club |
7,8 |
61 |
|
|
447 |
CADET YVETTE (66) |
05:24:50 |
FV3 |
5 |
AS Renault Douai |
7,8 |
62 |
|
|
448 |
MOUILLE YVON (111) |
05:24:54 |
MV3 |
36 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,8 |
386 |
|
|
449 |
FAVAREILLE ARNAUD (442) |
05:30:04 |
MSE |
86 |
Pas de club |
7,7 |
387 |
|
|
450 |
LANSON ISABELLE (366) |
05:34:07 |
FV2 |
14 |
Pas de club |
7,6 |
63 |
|
|
451 |
VENZAL ANTOINE (539) |
05:39:13 |
MV1 |
149 |
courir le monde.org |
7,5 |
388 |
|
|
452 |
GOLFIER NICOLE (201) |
05:39:37 |
FV2 |
15 |
Brive - PBAC |
7,5 |
64 |
|
|
453 |
LALANNE PAUL (213) |
05:39:37 |
MSE |
87 |
Pas de club |
7,5 |
389 |
|
|
454 |
TANZILLI FRANCK (525) |
05:40:44 |
MV1 |
150 |
Pas de club |
7,4 |
390 |
|
|
455 |
DANTZER GILBERT (33) |
05:44:08 |
MV2 |
111 |
USMDassault |
7,4 |
391 |
|
|
456 |
DUPONT CARMELA (4) |
05:44:08 |
FV2 |
16 |
ASRHV |
7,4 |
65 |
|
|
457 |
BELINGAR JEAN PAUL (412) |
05:44:08 |
MV2 |
112 |
Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace |
7,4 |
392 |
|
|
458 |
GIBERT MICHEL (195) |
05:44:09 |
MV2 |
113 |
CS Bretigny |
7,4 |
393 |
|
|
459 |
LANCHAS PASCAL (36) |
05:44:09 |
MV2 |
114 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,4 |
394 |
|
|
460 |
HURSON CHRISTIAN (445) |
05:44:09 |
MV2 |
115 |
ASJ la Chaussee St Victor |
7,4 |
395 |
|
|
461 |
COMTE CHANTAL (38) |
05:44:09 |
FV1 |
28 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,4 |
66 |
|
|
462 |
VAN DER LAAN CORNELIS (238) |
05:44:09 |
MV2 |
116 |
Pass Running |
7,4 |
396 |
|
|
463 |
FLEURETTE ROMAIN (41) |
05:44:10 |
MV2 |
117 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,4 |
397 |
|
|
464 |
DUPONT OLIVIER (3) |
05:44:10 |
MV1 |
151 |
ASRHV |
7,4 |
398 |
|
|
465 |
BOIRON JEAN MICHEL (177) |
05:44:11 |
MV3 |
37 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,4 |
399 |
|
|
466 |
CAMUS PHILIPPE (225) |
05:44:11 |
MV1 |
152 |
CS Bretigny |
7,4 |
400 |
|
|
467 |
COMTE PASCAL (37) |
05:44:12 |
MV2 |
118 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,4 |
401 |
|
|
468 |
MARTIN CLAUDINE (419) |
05:44:19 |
FV3 |
6 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,4 |
67 |
|
|
469 |
GUHUR PIERRE (418) |
05:44:19 |
MV3 |
38 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,4 |
402 |
|
|
470 |
PRODEL NICOLAS (459) |
05:47:32 |
MSE |
88 |
Phidipedestre |
7,3 |
403 |
|
|
471 |
BOUCHER ALAIN (34) |
05:47:44 |
MV2 |
119 |
KEKES - Gazelec |
7,3 |
404 |
|
|
472 |
SCHNAIDERMAN GUILLAUME (384) |
05:50:35 |
MSE |
89 |
Pas de club |
7,2 |
405 |
|
|
473 |
TORDO JEAN PIERRE (443) |
05:50:46 |
MV3 |
39 |
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR |
7,2 |
406 |
|
|
474 |
REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS (100) |
05:52:39 |
MV2 |
120 |
Niort 12 14 |
7,2 |
407 |
|
|
475 |
BOUSSIQUET MICKAEL (309) |
05:52:39 |
MSE |
90 |
Niort 12 14 |
7,2 |
408 |
|
|
476 |
JAGUENEAU HUGUES (532) |
05:52:40 |
MSE |
91 |
Niort 12 14 |
7,2 |
409 |
|
|
477 |
GOUDEAU NICOLAS (530) |
05:52:57 |
MV1 |
153 |
Niort 12 14 |
7,2 |
410 |
|
|
478 |
BRUNET PASCAL (531) |
05:52:58 |
MV1 |
154 |
Niort 12 14 |
7,2 |
411 |
|
|
479 |
BOUHIER PASCAL (358) |
05:53:00 |
MV1 |
155 |
Niort 12 14 |
7,2 |
412 |
|
|
480 |
CARDINE JEREMY (258) |
05:55:40 |
MSE |
92 |
LES MORPH AL |
7,1 |
413 |
|
|
481 |
LENORMAND NICOLAS (257) |
05:55:52 |
MSE |
93 |
LES MORPH AL |
7,1 |
414 |
|
|
482 |
EMO GUILLAUME (256) |
05:55:58 |
MSE |
94 |
LES MORPH AL |
7,1 |
415 |
|
|
483 |
PILLON MICHEL (141) |
05:56:16 |
MV2 |
121 |
J P L F |
7,1 |
416 |
|
|
484 |
FERNEZ JEAN MARC (143) |
05:56:16 |
MV2 |
122 |
J P L F |
7,1 |
417 |
|
|
485 |
OSSOWSKI MARC (140) |
05:56:16 |
MV1 |
156 |
J P L F |
7,1 |
418 |
|
|
486 |
SEGAIN ERIC (179) |
05:57:34 |
MV1 |
157 |
US Argenteuil |
7,1 |
419 |
|
|
487 |
SEGAIN FRANCOIS (207) |
05:57:34 |
MV1 |
158 |
EFCVO |
7,1 |
420 |
|
|
488 |
MAGUIN BRUNO (189) |
00:00:00 |
MSE |
0 |
Pas de club |
ABD |
Abd |
|
|
489 |
BONNET JULIEN (450) |
00:00:00 |
MSE |
0 |
Courvoisier jogging loisir |
ABD |
Abd |
|
|
490 |
BOURGUIGNON PIERRE (534) |
00:00:00 |
MV2 |
0 |
Pas de club |
ABD |
Abd |
|
|
491 |
DELPOUYS GREGORY (156) |
02:31:21 |
MSE |
0 |
CAM vallee du Cher |
ABD |
Abd |
|
|