Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3 Actions
1
116 CADIERE ROMAIN MSE OLYMPIC NICE TRIATHLON 4:16:33.11 1 1 0:25:19.1 4,5 1 2:30:20.9 34,7 1 1:20:53.0 15,6 2
2
191 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:20:52.82 2 2 0:27:39.3 4,1 5 2:31:55.2 34,4 2 1:21:18.2 15,5 3
3
35 HALLEUMIEUX CHRISTOPHE MSE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS 4:27:11.39 3 3 0:36:05.1 3,2 136 2:33:46.2 33,9 4 1:17:19.9 16,3 1
4
246 ZEIGER THIERRY MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:28:24.43 4 4 0:27:39.0 4,1 4 2:37:12.6 33,2 9 1:23:32.7 15,1 7
5
1 ESPITALIER SEBASTIEN MSE TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:29:27.41 5 5 0:28:06.1 4,1 7 2:37:37.4 33,1 10 1:23:43.8 15,0 8
6
236 BATTA BRICE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:32:47.49 6 6 0:30:15.1 3,8 25 2:32:08.3 34,3 3 1:30:23.9 13,9 33
7
240 FREUDENREICH BRUNO MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:32:49.74 7 7 0:25:55.5 4,4 2 2:39:05.1 32,8 14 1:27:49.0 14,3 22
8
189 SCANLAN BILL MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:32:51.82 8 8 0:28:55.1 3,9 13 2:35:55.3 33,5 6 1:28:01.2 14,3 23
9
186 MARTIN DAVID MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:32:53.23 9 9 0:29:10.6 3,9 18 2:39:06.9 32,8 15 1:24:35.6 14,9 9
10
159 OCTAVE FREDERIC MSE TCVD 4:33:17.93 10 10 0:29:06.4 3,9 16 2:34:51.2 33,7 5 1:29:20.2 14,1 26
11
217 MEISTER THIERRY MSE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:34:15.35 11 11 0:30:06.1 3,8 23 2:36:38.4 33,3 7 1:27:30.7 14,4 18
12
120 RIDEZ ERIC MVE ONN TRIATHLON 4:35:04.89 12 1 0:29:04.1 3,9 15 2:41:04.0 32,4 23 1:24:56.6 14,8 11
13
69 DEVISSCHER PHILIPPE MVE LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 4:37:23.07 13 2 0:30:11.0 3,8 24 2:41:28.4 32,3 25 1:25:43.6 14,7 12
14
98 PARON FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:38:02.31 14 3 0:33:19.8 3,4 81 2:38:38.5 32,9 12 1:26:03.9 14,6 13
15
126 DAUMAS JOHANNA FSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:38:22.44 1 1 0:25:57.8 4,4 3 2:44:38.8 31,7 37 1:27:45.6 14,4 21
16
107 BIVILLE PATRICE MVE MISTRAL TC 4:38:29.83 15 4 0:34:46.0 3,3 102 2:37:10.5 33,2 8 1:26:33.2 14,6 16
17
59 GAUTHIER FREDERIC   IS3C 4:38:32.36 16 1 0:32:31.4 3,5 60 2:39:45.7 32,7 18 1:26:15.1 14,6 15
18
190 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:39:35.30 17 12 0:27:43.9 4,1 6 2:41:31.5 32,3 26 1:30:19.8 13,9 32
19
115 BUANEC OLIVIER   OLYMPIC NICE TRIATHLON 4:39:52.89 18 2 0:32:20.4 3,5 55 2:42:35.9 32,1 29 1:24:56.4 14,8 10
20
223 LEBRAT DAVID MSE UASG 4:41:02.41 19 13 0:32:06.4 3,6 49 2:40:23.1 32,5 20 1:28:32.8 14,2 24
21
221 DUSSARTRE SEBASTIEN MSE TS3 DRACENIE 4:41:57.07 20 14 0:28:53.4 3,9 12 2:50:09.6 30,7 61 1:22:53.9 15,2 6
22
84 DJELLALI ABDENNOUR MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:43:02.61 21 5 0:32:28.4 3,5 57 2:42:55.9 32,0 31 1:27:38.2 14,4 19
23
177 CARLOTTI FRANCK MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:44:51.31 22 15 0:28:57.8 3,9 14 2:49:42.6 30,8 57 1:26:10.7 14,6 14
24
12 TOUCHAIS GWENAEL MSE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:45:41.98 23 16 0:29:20.9 3,9 20 2:40:49.6 32,5 22 1:35:31.4 13,2 56
25
33 RONCA MARC MSE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 4:46:03.05 24 17 0:32:36.9 3,5 64 2:42:10.5 32,2 28 1:31:15.5 13,8 35
26
105 ETUR LAURENT MSE MEUDON TRIATHLON 4:46:47.43 25 18 0:35:03.6 3,3 110 2:49:05.8 30,9 54 1:22:37.9 15,2 4
27
162 MAZETIER NICOLAS MVE TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:46:54.67 26 6 0:40:20.2 2,8 198 2:43:50.8 31,9 34 1:22:43.5 15,2 5
28
134 BOUIX JULIEN MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 4:47:01.18 27 19 0:32:08.2 3,5 51 2:48:01.6 31,1 51 1:26:51.2 14,5 17
29
187 OBE JEAN MICHEL MVE TRIATHL'AIX 4:47:07.12 28 7 0:29:19.4 3,9 19 2:47:45.3 31,1 49 1:30:02.3 14,0 29
30
49 FAURE-BRAC DIDIER MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:47:16.25 29 20 0:28:38.9 4,0 9 2:46:02.5 31,4 41 1:32:34.7 13,6 40
31
101 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:48:29.54 30 21 0:35:14.3 3,2 117 2:38:46.3 32,9 13 1:34:28.8 13,3 52
32
163 MOUCHART ROMUALD MVE TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 4:49:12.53 31 8 0:36:26.5 3,1 151 2:40:42.7 32,5 21 1:32:03.1 13,7 38
33
11 RIPOLL JEAN BLAISE MVE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 4:49:16.95 32 9 0:31:38.9 3,6 42 2:43:46.4 31,9 33 1:33:51.5 13,4 47
34
117 PROVERBIO VINCENT MSE OLYMPIC NICE TRIATHLON 4:50:12.94 33 22 0:35:59.4 3,2 134 2:46:28.3 31,4 45 1:27:45.1 14,4 20
35
81 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:51:19.57 34 10 0:34:48.9 3,3 103 2:44:57.6 31,6 39 1:31:32.9 13,8 37
36
250 MICHAUD PATRICK     4:52:09.63 35 3 0:34:44.1 3,3 101 2:38:05.4 33,0 11 1:39:20.0 12,7 75
37
47 CAILLAT JEROME MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:52:33.27 36 23 0:38:20.3 3,0 180 2:39:08.7 32,8 16 1:35:04.1 13,3 54
38
125 BLANCHET OLIVIER MSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:52:44.90 37 24 0:32:10.6 3,5 53 2:51:37.2 30,4 68 1:28:56.9 14,2 25
39
151 VALLERAN DAVID MVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:53:42.67 38 11 0:33:37.0 3,4 90 2:43:20.3 32,0 32 1:36:45.2 13,0 64
40
106 BIRONIEN CHRISTOPHE MSE MISTRAIL TRIATHLON 4:54:00.62 39 25 0:37:56.4 3,0 170 2:43:56.0 31,8 35 1:32:08.1 13,7 39
41
170 BARCET STEPHANE MVE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 4:54:10.07 40 12 0:36:38.2 3,1 155 2:46:13.0 31,4 43 1:31:18.7 13,8 36
42
169 HERAULT MATHIEU MSE TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 4:54:18.69 41 26 0:30:58.8 3,7 33 2:53:01.1 30,2 78 1:30:18.7 14,0 31
43
113 CUNCHON OLIVIER MSE MONISTROL NATATION 4:54:41.28 42 27 0:30:17.4 3,8 27 2:47:06.7 31,2 47 1:37:17.0 13,0 67
44
201 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:56:03.80 43 28 0:33:31.1 3,4 86 2:42:51.7 32,1 30 1:39:40.9 12,6 77
45
48 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:56:20.00 44 29 0:35:07.9 3,2 113 2:47:50.4 31,1 50 1:33:21.6 13,5 44
46
220 ROYER NICOLAS MSE TRISPIRIDON OYANNAX 4:56:24.33 45 30 0:32:30.7 3,5 59 2:53:46.8 30,0 83 1:30:06.7 14,0 30
47
188 RIOTTEAU JOEL MVE TRIATHL'AIX 4:56:41.57 46 13 0:32:58.4 3,5 69 2:51:03.4 30,5 65 1:32:39.6 13,6 41
48
184 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN MSE TRIATHL'AIX 4:56:59.01 47 31 0:31:24.2 3,6 39 2:49:15.3 30,8 56 1:36:19.4 13,1 61
49
242 MARCON JOEL MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:57:30.07 48 14 0:37:55.3 3,0 169 2:41:13.4 32,4 24 1:38:21.3 12,8 72
50
123 BENOIST BENJAMIN MSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:57:51.36 49 32 0:28:32.2 4,0 8 2:49:01.2 30,9 53 1:40:17.8 12,6 82
51
241 HEBRARD PASCAL MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:58:13.80 50 15 0:35:48.2 3,2 130 2:47:27.2 31,2 48 1:34:58.3 13,3 53
52
132 VEYAN LIONEL MSE SALON TRIATHLON 4:58:17.05 51 33 0:31:04.9 3,7 35 2:46:19.3 31,4 44 1:40:52.7 12,5 84
53
23 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MSE CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 4:59:02.30 52 34 0:30:36.0 3,7 29 2:44:07.1 31,8 36 1:44:19.1 12,1 101
54
215 ERRIAHI RIDHA MVE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:59:11.35 53 16 0:33:42.8 3,4 92 2:54:39.5 29,9 87 1:30:48.9 13,9 34
55
146 DAVAL STEPHANE MVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:59:20.84 54 17 0:34:05.4 3,3 97 2:55:36.0 29,7 93 1:29:39.4 14,1 28
56
19 ICARD YANN MSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 4:59:53.84 55 35 0:33:03.1 3,4 72 2:52:48.7 30,2 75 1:34:01.9 13,4 49
57
94 MARTEL OLIVIER MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:59:59.71 56 36 0:32:32.4 3,5 62 2:53:03.2 30,2 79 1:34:24.0 13,3 51
58
9 HOLIN FABIEN MSE ALECHIROLLE 5:00:12.89 57 37 0:37:54.5 3,0 168 2:39:11.7 32,8 17 1:43:06.5 12,2 94
59
194 VIDAL GAETAN MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:00:14.33 58 38 0:32:59.4 3,5 71 2:52:04.8 30,3 73 1:35:10.0 13,2 55
60
46 GABRIEL THIERRY MVE DTP AUBAGNE 5:00:59.15 59 18 0:33:13.4 3,4 77 2:48:55.3 30,9 52 1:38:50.3 12,7 74
61
54 SAILLANT CHRISTOPHE MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:01:17.53 60 39 0:31:26.3 3,6 40 2:53:55.2 30,0 84 1:35:55.9 13,1 58
62
195 HENNEBO SEBASTIEN MVE TRIATHLON AMBERIEU BUGEY 5:01:52.28 61 19 0:30:45.3 3,7 31 2:58:20.1 29,3 110 1:32:46.7 13,6 42
63
79 AIELLO ALAIN MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:02:43.97 62 20 0:31:11.4 3,7 36 2:50:59.6 30,5 63 1:40:32.9 12,5 83
64
118 SENNI WILFRID   OLYMPIQUE NICE TRIATHLON 5:03:08.01 63 4 0:36:23.8 3,1 148 2:57:23.1 29,4 105 1:29:21.0 14,1 27
65
176 BOUETARD LUDO MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:03:22.99 64 40 0:35:06.0 3,2 112 2:54:17.6 29,9 86 1:33:59.2 13,4 48
66
127 GIL ETIENNE MSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:03:34.65 65 41 0:33:55.9 3,4 95 2:53:59.3 30,0 85 1:35:39.3 13,2 57
67
235 AUTARD THIBAULT MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:04:00.14 66 42 0:31:22.4 3,6 38 2:52:56.2 30,2 76 1:39:41.5 12,6 78
68
237 BELFY ARNAUD MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:05:01.90 67 43 0:35:15.4 3,2 119 2:42:02.2 32,2 27 1:47:44.2 11,7 126
69
230 MEUNIER MAXIME MSE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 5:05:26.15 68 44 0:34:30.0 3,3 100 2:46:08.7 31,4 42 1:44:47.4 12,0 105
70
42 BORRELLY ALEXANDRA FSE DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:05:27.16 2 2 0:32:00.4 3,6 47 2:57:08.0 29,5 101 1:36:18.6 13,1 60
71
161 GIRAUD-TELME YVAN MVE TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:06:01.19 69 21 0:33:15.4 3,4 79            
72
119 KARSENTY PASCAL   ONN TRIATHLON 5:06:35.44 70 5 0:36:27.7 3,1 153 2:55:44.8 29,7 94 1:34:22.8 13,4 50
73
203 CLAVERIE-FORGUES SEBASTIEN MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:06:43.97 71 22 0:35:01.1 3,3 108 2:53:35.5 30,1 81 1:38:07.2 12,8 69
74
136 DI GUGLIELMO WILLIAM MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:06:56.79 72 23 0:38:03.9 3,0 175 2:50:07.2 30,7 60 1:38:45.5 12,8 73
75
138 PELLISSIER HERVE   SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:06:57.00 73 6 0:31:19.4 3,6 37 2:49:44.9 30,8 58 1:45:52.6 11,9 109
76
52 PICHON JULIEN MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:07:10.40 74 45 0:30:05.6 3,8 22 2:39:48.1 32,7 19 1:57:16.5 10,7 182
77
91 LEPIZZERA MICHAEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:07:29.52 75 46 0:35:13.5 3,2 116 2:55:52.8 29,7 96 1:36:23.0 13,1 63
78
22 ESTEPA PATRICK MVE CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:07:37.76 76 24 0:30:37.0 3,7 30 2:54:39.6 29,9 88 1:42:20.9 12,3 91
79
63 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:08:27.14 77 47 0:32:29.9 3,5 58 2:44:43.8 31,7 38 1:51:13.3 11,3 150
80
60 BERTILI BRUNO MSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:08:28.01 78 48 0:41:39.4 2,7 218 2:53:27.4 30,1 80 1:33:21.0 13,5 43
81
249 LAGIER HUGO     5:09:08.41 79 7 0:39:28.5 2,9 190 2:45:37.2 31,5 40 1:44:02.5 12,1 99
82
174 BABAJKO GREGORY MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:09:43.31 80 49 0:30:16.3 3,8 26 2:54:53.1 29,8 89 1:44:33.8 12,1 104
83
181 DUBROCA PATRICK MVE TRIATHL'AIX 5:09:58.50 81 25 0:36:23.6 3,1 147 2:51:41.8 30,4 70 1:41:52.9 12,4 90
84
226 ANGLADE SYLVAIN   USA TRIATHLON 5:10:29.86 82 8 0:36:11.6 3,1 142 2:49:58.5 30,7 59 1:44:19.7 12,1 102
85
45 DJELLALI MOHAMED MVE DTP AUBAGNE 5:10:44.84 83 26 0:39:16.9 2,9 188 2:57:39.8 29,4 108 1:33:47.9 13,4 46
86
93 LUC STEPHANE MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:10:52.37 84 50 0:35:22.8 3,2 125 2:59:06.7 29,1 113 1:36:22.7 13,1 62
87
62 DALLA-BARBA PATRICK MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:11:48.48 85 27 0:32:09.4 3,5 52 2:57:03.6 29,5 100 1:42:35.3 12,3 92
88
31 MARFSI MATHIEU MSE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 5:11:48.63 86 51 0:29:49.9 3,8 21 2:52:01.8 30,3 71 1:49:56.8 11,5 140
89
202 BONEF LAURENT MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:12:05.35 87 28 0:31:55.6 3,6 46 2:52:59.5 30,2 77 1:47:10.0 11,8 121
90
82 CAPPETTI THOMAS MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:13:00.22 88 52 0:30:49.7 3,7 32 2:57:39.1 29,4 107 1:44:31.3 12,1 103
91
133 PARISOT JEAN JACQUES   SAN REMO RIVIERA TRIATHLON 5:13:34.61 89 9 0:38:26.1 3,0 182 2:57:00.6 29,5 99 1:38:07.8 12,8 70
92
95 MARUEJOULS LIONEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:13:50.40 90 53 0:46:26.0 2,5 238 2:50:32.0 30,6 62 1:36:52.3 13,0 65
93
165 GUIGAL ALAIN MVE TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 5:13:53.58 91 29 0:35:47.3 3,2 128 3:04:35.1 28,3 144 1:33:31.1 13,5 45
94
167 BAULER JEAN FRANCOIS MSE TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:14:04.08 92 54 0:36:03.6 3,2 135 2:49:14.4 30,8 55 1:48:45.9 11,6 135
95
179 DAVOINE FRANCK MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:14:30.57 93 55 0:41:18.3 2,8 210 2:51:26.2 30,4 67 1:41:46.0 12,4 89
96
219 DESCLOZEAUX THOMAS MSE TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 5:14:37.60 94 56 0:32:37.7 3,5 65 3:02:10.5 28,7 125 1:39:49.2 12,6 81
97
243 MARINO CHRISTOPHE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:14:43.89 95 57 0:32:49.7 3,5 67 2:53:44.1 30,0 82 1:48:10.0 11,6 129
98
239 FALCHERO FLORIE FSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:15:38.77 3 3 0:35:23.4 3,2 126 3:00:32.0 28,9 122 1:39:43.2 12,6 79
99
76 BONNET SEBASTIEN MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:16:08.09 96 58 0:33:08.5 3,4 74 2:52:44.5 30,2 74 1:50:15.0 11,4 142
100
143 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MVE SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:17:02.18 97 30 0:32:40.0 3,5 66 2:58:04.6 29,3 109 1:46:17.5 11,9 112
101
112 DELHOMME LOIC MSE MISTRAL TRIATHLON 5:17:26.79 98 59 0:35:19.2 3,2 121 2:51:39.8 30,4 69 1:50:27.7 11,4 143
102
147 HALIN VINCENT MVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:17:56.55 99 31 0:32:04.9 3,6 48 3:01:42.5 28,7 124 1:44:09.0 12,1 100
103
75 TERRIEN FREDERIC MSE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:17:59.36 100 60 0:35:50.0 3,2 131 2:55:13.3 29,8 91 1:46:56.0 11,8 115
104
129 CASTEUR JEAN CLAUDE MVE SALON TRIATHLON 5:18:09.51 101 32 0:33:22.4 3,4 84 3:03:26.0 28,5 137 1:41:21.0 12,4 87
105
211 GAUFILLIER VINCENT MVE TRIATHLON ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE 5:18:18.78 102 33 0:32:23.4 3,5 56 3:00:29.4 28,9 121 1:45:25.8 12,0 107
106
50 MARDIROSSIAN STEPHAN MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:18:33.25 103 34 0:32:35.3 3,5 63 2:55:58.0 29,7 97 1:49:59.8 11,5 141
107
78 SABEL LUDOVIC MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:18:37.89 104 61 0:36:22.4 3,1 146 2:55:14.3 29,8 92 1:47:01.1 11,8 117
108
58 CHRISTEN FREDERIC MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 5:18:49.19 105 62 0:28:43.7 4,0 10 2:51:11.6 30,5 66 1:58:53.7 10,6 186
109
139 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN MSE SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:19:12.06 106 63 0:37:02.9 3,1 161 2:51:00.7 30,5 64 1:51:08.3 11,3 149
110
2 ROUSSET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE AAPT TRIATHLON 5:19:19.59 107 64 0:34:59.2 3,3 106 3:03:09.5 28,5 134 1:41:10.8 12,5 86
111
7 CORREARD JEAN MICHEL MVE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 5:19:29.36 108 35 0:40:11.9 2,8 197 3:03:19.2 28,5 136 1:35:58.1 13,1 59
112
218 SERY MICKAEL MSE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:19:45.81 109 65 0:32:59.0 3,5 70 3:02:45.6 28,6 130 1:44:01.1 12,1 98
113
61 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MSE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:19:50.58 110 66 0:35:20.8 3,2 122 2:57:23.0 29,4 104 1:47:06.7 11,8 120
114
247 BLANC CHARLES MSE   5:19:55.79 111 67 0:35:21.4 3,2 123 2:52:04.2 30,3 72 1:52:30.1 11,2 160
115
109 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MVE MISTRAL TC 5:21:32.40 112 36 0:33:25.0 3,4 85 3:08:23.3 27,7 165 1:39:43.9 12,6 80
116
66 CORNET GILLES MVE LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 5:21:43.54 113 37 0:35:00.3 3,3 107 3:05:46.7 28,1 152 1:40:56.4 12,5 85
117
152 BOLLETTE BERNARD   TCBM 5:23:09.50 114 10 0:36:31.9 3,1 154 2:59:07.6 29,1 114 1:47:29.9 11,7 124
118
17 MERMIER NICOLAS MVE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:23:33.44 115 38 0:33:10.9 3,4 75 2:59:18.2 29,1 115 1:51:04.2 11,3 148
119
90 ISNARDON PATRICK MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:23:39.24 116 39 0:33:37.7 3,4 91 2:58:46.6 29,2 111 1:51:14.8 11,3 152
120
53 RIGOUT DOMINIQUE MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:24:02.85 117 40 0:36:09.0 3,2 139 3:02:10.6 28,7 126 1:45:43.1 11,9 108
121
10 FANTINI SANDRA FSE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 5:25:02.66 4 4 0:28:47.3 4,0 11 3:05:11.1 28,2 148 1:51:04.1 11,3 147
122
182 DUCASSE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MVE TRIATHL'AIX 5:25:26.69 118 41 0:39:53.0 2,9 193 2:57:08.7 29,5 102 1:48:24.8 11,6 132
123
175 BANOVIC NIKOLA MSE TRIATHL'AIX 5:25:27.20 119 68 0:39:53.9 2,9 194 2:57:18.9 29,4 103 1:48:14.3 11,6 130
124
92 LORENZETTI JEROME MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:25:34.65 120 42 0:35:15.1 3,2 118 3:12:25.1 27,1 179 1:37:54.2 12,9 68
125
245 SIMON PHILIPPE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:26:27.07 121 69 0:41:05.1 2,8 204 3:07:01.5 27,9 160 1:38:20.3 12,8 71
126
149 NIN THIERRY FVE ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:26:38.15 5 1 0:33:45.4 3,4 93 3:05:55.9 28,1 153 1:46:56.7 11,8 116
127
73 MENETRIER FRANCK MVE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:27:04.73 122 43 0:36:05.2 3,2 137 3:03:14.9 28,5 135 1:47:44.4 11,7 127
128
34 MICALEFF DAVID MSE CNG TRIATHLON 5:27:10.81 123 70 0:33:20.6 3,4 82 3:04:30.1 28,3 141 1:49:19.9 11,5 137
129
135 COMBALBERT FIFI MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:27:26.45 124 44 0:31:00.4 3,7 34 3:10:27.4 27,4 171 1:45:58.6 11,9 111
130
87 GALINDO AMANDINE FSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:27:40.85 6 5 0:32:16.1 3,5 54 3:07:22.6 27,9 162 1:48:02.0 11,7 128
131
183 FOURET CHRISTOPHE MVE TRIATHL'AIX 5:28:19.74 125 45 0:36:16.6 3,1 144 2:55:47.9 29,7 95 1:56:15.1 10,8 175
132
144 VALES VINCENT MVE SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:28:55.87 126 46 0:36:14.9 3,1 143 3:04:19.7 28,3 140 1:48:21.1 11,6 131
133
178 CERRETO ALAIN MVE TRIATHL'AIX 5:29:06.29 127 47 0:37:10.5 3,1 163 3:06:46.9 27,9 158 1:45:08.8 12,0 106
134
43 OELKER FRANCK MVE DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 5:29:10.13 128 48 0:36:53.4 3,1 159 3:10:32.0 27,4 172 1:41:44.5 12,4 88
135
74 SPINOSA JEAN MARC MVE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:29:11.72 129 49 0:41:25.7 2,8 212 3:08:25.4 27,7 166 1:39:20.5 12,7 76
136
13 BESSONE STEPHANE MVE ASOA TRIATHLON ANTIBES 5:29:33.58 130 50 0:36:24.6 3,1 149 3:00:20.6 28,9 119 1:52:48.3 11,2 163
137
130 FONTAINE GILLES MVE SALON TRIATHLON 5:29:35.76 131 51 0:35:03.0 3,3 109 3:05:00.2 28,2 146 1:49:32.5 11,5 139
138
104 DEBUCHY STEPHANE MVE MEUDON TRIATHLON 5:29:36.05 132 52 0:34:58.2 3,3 105 3:02:48.8 28,6 131 1:51:48.9 11,3 155
139
37 LEVY BERNARD MVE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:29:43.79 133 53 0:36:10.7 3,2 141 3:06:15.1 28,0 154 1:47:17.8 11,7 123
140
40 PAGE JEAN PHILIPPE MVE CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:29:44.30 134 54 0:37:47.3 3,0 166 3:05:21.3 28,2 151 1:46:35.5 11,8 113
141
214 DUFOUR JEAN MARC MVE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:30:14.28 135 55 0:35:09.5 3,2 114 3:03:50.7 28,4 138 1:51:13.9 11,3 151
142
224 BERTIN OLIVIER MSE US CAGNES TRIATHLON 5:31:36.49 136 71 0:33:56.5 3,4 96 2:56:06.4 29,6 98 2:01:33.4 10,4 193
143
206 PIALOT HUBERT MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:31:55.81 137 72 0:41:29.0 2,7 213 3:04:31.3 28,3 142 1:45:55.4 11,9 110
144
160 TERRAIL CHRISTOPHE MVE TCVD 5:32:08.04 138 56 0:40:21.2 2,8 199 3:04:42.8 28,3 145 1:47:03.9 11,8 118
145
172 LE MARTRET HERVE MVE TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:32:30.86 139 57 0:33:35.8 3,4 89 2:59:19.8 29,1 116 1:59:35.2 10,5 188
146
64 RAYNAUD GILLES MVE ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:32:57.94 140 58 0:37:00.2 3,1 160 3:12:21.1 27,1 178 1:43:36.4 12,2 96
147
196 TIMAR DIDIER MSE TRIATHLON AMBERIEU BUGEY 5:33:23.86 141 73 0:31:54.1 3,6 45 3:13:53.1 26,9 185 1:47:36.6 11,7 125
148
208 PINO PATRICK MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:33:58.90 142 74 0:37:57.7 3,0 173 3:04:08.6 28,3 139 1:51:52.4 11,3 156
149
244 RIVIERE ARNAUD MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:34:04.13 143 75 0:36:09.4 3,2 140 3:01:34.3 28,7 123 1:56:20.2 10,8 176
150
3 AVIGNON OLIVIER MVE AAPT TRIATHLON 5:34:18.03 144 59 0:35:21.9 3,2 124 3:04:32.9 28,3 143 1:54:23.0 11,0 169
151
71 GAUDE JEROME MSE MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 5:34:50.04 145 76 0:34:53.3 3,3 104 3:02:44.9 28,6 128 1:57:11.7 10,8 181
152
51 MULDER ALBERT MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:35:01.76 146 60 0:33:31.6 3,4 87 3:05:06.2 28,2 147 1:56:23.8 10,8 177
153
205 PAUR REGIS MSE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:35:11.32 147 77 0:41:02.1 2,8 203 3:16:55.3 26,5 192 1:37:13.8 13,0 66
154
67 GILARDIN BERNARD MVE LANGOGNE TRIATHLON 5:35:14.65 148 61 0:40:55.7 2,8 200 3:11:05.8 27,3 174 1:43:13.0 12,2 95
155
24 REPUSSARD YOAN MSE CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:35:24.15 149 78 0:33:49.7 3,4 94 3:07:55.8 27,8 164 1:53:38.5 11,1 1