Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. Actions
1
101 MARTIN PIERRE MC Apt VC 03:24:21 1 1 34,94
2
94 ROUZET FABRICE ME Bessèges VS 03:24:33 2 1 34,90
3
132 VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS ME Garlaban VTT 03:24:36 3 2 34,90
4
198 MARC BENOIT PIERRE MD All Bikes 03:24:41 4 1 34,88
5
136 BERMEJO JEAN CLAUDE MD Alès VC 03:24:47 5 2 34,86
6
117 BAYOL LAURENT MD Alès VSGA 03:24:52 6 3 34,85
7
2 RANC JéRôME ME Salindre VC 03:24:52 7 3 34,85
8
181 DELEUZE JEAN MARIE ME Craven CC 03:25:05 8 4 34,81
9
22 VACHER JéRôME MD Velay VC 03:25:22 9 4 34,77
10
95 ROUZET ERIC ME Bessèges VS 03:25:23 10 5 34,76
11
43 GULLON GILLES ME Voiron VC 03:25:30 11 6 34,74
12
41 BOUQUIN MICHAEL MD Alès VC 03:27:04 12 5 34,48
13
137 LE GOFF FABIEN MD Montpellier ASPH 03:27:08 13 6 34,47
14
189 RAOUX PATRICE MD Les Angles VC 03:28:28 14 7 34,25
15
194 PONTON PATRICE ME Friol 03:28:39 15 7 34,22
16
179 LECLERCQ JEAN MC Lavilledieu 03:28:41 16 2 34,21
17
70 MAURIN LAURENT MD Salindres VC 03:28:41 17 8 34,21
18
122 ENTWISTLE CRAIG ME Vaison USC 03:28:48 18 8 34,19
19
112 LINQUETTE BERTRAND ME Montélimar St James VC 03:28:52 19 9 34,18
20
195 DONZELLI BRICE MC Marseille La Pomme Vc 03:29:03 20 3 34,15
21
129 PIERRE DOMINIQUE FSE Arles VC 03:30:22 21 1 33,94
22
120 RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO FSE Genève TVS 03:30:23 22 2 33,94
23
38 DUFRASNE GéRARD FSE Arles VC 03:30:25 23 3 33,93
24
35 FATTORE RAYMOND FSE Garlaban VTT 03:31:21 24 4 33,78
25
4 PECOULT CHRISTIAN ME Fontaine de Vaucluse 03:31:57 25 10 33,69
26
191 DALMASSO CHRISTOPHE ME Cavaillon CC 03:31:58 26 11 33,68
27
145 BAKRETI NASSER MC VCS-TVP Pont 03:32:06 27 4 33,66
28
34 FABRE OLIVIER MD Montagnac AC 03:32:10 28 9 33,65
29
170 NOLLOT MARCEL FSE Brignon VC 03:32:18 29 5 33,63
30
127 VIDAL SERGE MD Mauguio VC 03:32:23 30 10 33,62
31
124 BOUCHER RENé FSE Isles VC 03:33:23 31 6 33,46
32
176 FOROT YVES FSE Lamastre UC 03:33:32 32 7 33,44
33
111 GARCIA-SANCHEZ JOSé MG Arles VC 03:33:37 33 1 33,42
34
134 HERAUD DIDER FSE Les 3 C 03:33:53 34 8 33,38
35
125 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL FSE Marseille La Pomme VC 03:34:04 35 9 33,35
36
178 BERENGER SéBASTIEN MC St jean du Pin 03:35:19 36 5 33,16
37
6 CAUSSEL LILIAN MD La Flèche du Midi 03:35:21 37 11 33,15
38
30 CHEYNEL JACQUES ME Aubenas VC 03:35:25 38 12 33,14
39
76 JEANJEAN ERIC ME Anduze EC 03:35:36 39 13 33,12
40
45 BLANC THIERRY ME Bessèges VS 03:35:41 40 14 33,10
41
16 GAILLARD FRANCK ME Salindres VC 03:35:46 41 15 33,09
42
199 MARC SYLVAIN MD All Bikes 03:35:50 42 12 33,08
43
158 CHAUSSE JULIEN MC Ardèche VS 03:35:56 43 6 33,06
44
52 TUSOLI NONCE ME Arles VC 03:36:04 44 16 33,04
45
161 HEEMERYCK CYRILLE MD St Drézéry CC 03:36:07 45 13 33,04
46
78 VETTOR THIERRY ME St Drézéry CC 03:37:00 46 17 32,90
47
160 D'ANGIO GéRARD ME Garlaban VTT 03:37:18 47 18 32,86
48
89 PARIS PATRICE FSE Les Tourettes AC 03:37:40 48 10 32,80
49
80 PESENTI JEAN PIERRE FSE All Bikes 03:37:49 49 11 32,78
50
62 BOISSIER LUDOVIC ME Nîmes VCTCN 03:38:09 50 19 32,73
51
23 COSTA CYRIL ME Anduze EC 03:38:38 51 20 32,66
52
66 AT FRéDéRIC MD La Flèche du Midi 03:38:51 52 14 32,62
53
180 MEYNIER FABIEN MD Aubenas 03:39:31 53 15 32,52
54
49 CLAUZEL CHRISTOPHE ME Salindres VC 03:39:59 54 21 32,46
55
148 CHANTANT RéMI MD VCS-TVP Pont 03:41:17 55 16 32,27
56
96 SAN FILIPPO FABIEN MD Bessèges VS 03:42:48 56 17 32,04
57
17 GOURON MICHEL ME La Flèche du Midi 03:43:10 57 22 31,99
58
82 PESENTI CHRISTIAN ME Val de Cèze VC 03:43:10 58 23 31,99
59
74 BEAUMOND PHILIPPE FSE Garlaban VTT 03:43:11 59 12 31,99
60
190 SAINT DRENANT LAURENT ME Les Angles VC 03:43:25 60 24 31,96
61
88 CLUZEL PATRICK FSE Les Tourettes AC 03:44:10 61 13 31,85
62
77 CHAPEL FABIEN ME St Drézéry CC 03:44:16 62 25 31,84
63
156 NIN ERIC ME Garlaban VTT 03:44:25 63 26 31,81
64
85 BETTENCOURT MARTIAL MG Anduze EC 03:45:27 64 2 31,67
65
10 HERVY JEAN PIERRE FSE Les Angles VC 03:45:29 65 14 31,66
66
103 DELLACHERIE DANIEL MG Pompiers Hérault ASPH 03:45:29 66 3 31,66
67
91 RIMOUX JEAN LUC FSE Les Tourettes AC 03:45:30 67 15 31,66
68
175 DELAUZUN BRUNO ME Le Teil VC 03:46:31 68 27 31,52
69
204 CHEYLAN ? ME Velleron 03:48:00 69 28 31,31
70
12 NOIRE CHRISTOPHE ME Sauveterre AL 03:48:41 70 29 31,22
71
164 VEZIAN BRUNO MD Valréas VC 03:49:06 71 18 31,16
72
90 RIMOUX FABIEN ME Les Tourettes AC 03:49:06 72 30 31,16
73
167 HUET JEAN CHARLES FSE Bonneville ABC 03:49:46 73 16 31,07
74
192 PASCAL OLIVIER MD USCV 03:50:03 74 19 31,03
75
61 BELOSSAT JEAN FRANCOIS ME Nîmes VCTCN 03:50:43 75 31 30,95
76
59 BAYLE JEAN MARC ME non licencié 03:54:07 76 32 30,50
77
68 DUPOUX PHILIPPE ME Val de Cèze VC 03:54:10 77 33 30,49
78
182 GRIMAUD OLIVIER ME Alès VCG 03:54:15 78 34 30,48
79
197 GAGNAT PATRICE ME Les 3 C 03:54:24 79 35 30,46
80
53 MOULIN WILLIAM MD Aubenas VC 03:54:33 80 20 30,44
81
36 NOVIRA CHRISTOPHE ME non licencié 03:56:09 81 36 30,23
82
27 JOUFFRET DIDIER FSE La Voulte CS 03:58:11 82 17 29,98
83
73 MINGOT BERNARD FSE Garlaban VTT 03:58:34 83 18 29,93
84
187 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE FSE Vaison-La-Romaine VSC 03:59:09 84 19 29,85
85
24 AYRAUD JEAN MARC FSE Anduze EC 03:59:12 85 20 29,85
86
108 ROUSSEL JEAN PAUL FSE Alès VSGA 03:59:13 86 21 29,85
87
205 BICHET FRANçOIS FSE Miramas SSMC 03:59:14 87 22 29,84
88
1 WERY RICHARD MG Houchin AL 03:59:17 88 4 29,84
89
106 FERRERE GéRARD MG non licencié 03:59:20 89 5 29,83
90
79 JAUFFRET MAURICE FSE Cavaillon CS 03:59:21 90 23 29,83
91
5 CAUSSEL LOUIS MG La Flèche du Midi 04:00:53 91 6 29,64
92
48 GINOUX FRéDéRIC MD Salindres VC 04:01:34 92 21 29,56
93
141 GATET MARC FSE Ste Colombe CC 04:02:23 93 24 29,46
94
69 SOLIGNAC THIERRY ME Montaganc AC 04:03:17 94 37 29,35
95
72 GUIBERT SYLVAIN ME non licencié 04:04:00 95 38 29,26
96
71 BOURDA OLIVIER MD Pau GCP 04:04:07 96 22 29,25
97
151 BOVO-BIANTO ANTONY MC VCS-TVP Pont 04:04:07 97 7 29,25
98
110 NAVAS CéDRIC ME Montagnac AC 04:04:13 98 39 29,24
99
18 ROGIER DOMINIQUE FSE Ruoms CO 04:04:29 99 25 29,20
100
123 LINSOLAS MURIELLE FB Isles VC 04:04:55 1 1 29,15
101
64 LAURES BRUNO FSE St Chély UC 04:06:43 100 26 28,94
102
173 BEN ABDESLEM MG Arles VC 04:06:59 101 7 28,91
103
168 CHABAUD EMILE FSE Maruèjols EVC 04:07:01 102 27 28,90
104
81 PESENTI ISABELLE FB Val de Cèze VC 04:07:15 2 2 28,88
105
200 BRUNEL MORGAN MD Raidmeloux AS 04:07:38 103 23 28,83
106
107 DANIS PASCAL FSE non licencié 04:08:30 104 28 28,73
107
104 FARJAS JONATHAN MC Marcigny EC 04:09:13 105 8 28,65
108
119 LIECHTI PATRICK FSE Genève TVS 04:09:33 106 29 28,61
109
131 ETIENNE NATHALIE FB Alès VSGA 04:09:42 3 3 28,59
110
29 CANONGE RAYMOND MG Gazelec Gadois 04:09:48 107 8 28,58
111
87 REMI LAURENT ME Ousteau de Vaucluso 04:11:30 108 40 28,39
112
109 REYNIER GRéGORY MD Rhône-Alpes C 04:11:34 109 24 28,38
113
193 MARTIN BRUNO ME Vaison-La-Romaine VSC 04:13:30 110 41 28,16
114
118 BRAHIER AURORE FA Genève TVS 04:14:54 4 1 28,01
115
184 GEAY LUDOVIC MD Bollène 04:15:34 111 25 27,94
116
37 TROUSY NORBERT FSE Arles VC 04:15:50 112 30 27,91
117
50 PIRAT ABEL MG Brignais VC 04:15:51 113 9 27,91
118
188 MAURIN HENRI FSE Espoir cycliste Nîmois 04:15:52 114 31 27,90
119
40 BIANNUCCI PASCAL FSE St Donat CC 04:15:57 115 32 27,89
120
15 ALBINET CLAUDE MG Salindres VC 04:15:59 116 10 27,89
121
149 LESGOIRRES PATRICK FSE VCS-TVP Pont 04:16:00 117 33 27,89
122
177 BEUFRIDGE IAN FSE Bourg St maurice 04:16:01 118 34 27,89
123
20 HOUDEBINE RENé MG Val de Cèze VC 04:16:04 119 11 27,88
124
63 FRAISSE FRéDéRIC MG Rhône-Alpes-Cyclisme 04:16:17 120 12 27,86
125
54 DICRANIAN CHRISTOPHE MC Tarascon AC 04:16:47 121 9 27,81
126
143 CEDAT-BERRUS NATHALY FB Nîmes Croco d'Airain 04:17:45 5 4 27,70
127
9 LAMBERT MICHEL MG Bouguenais AL 04:17:49 122 13 27,69
128
55 FOUCRIER STéPHANE ME Tarascon AC 04:17:57 123 42 27,68
129
139 MOLINARI ROBERT MG Apt VC 04:18:07 124 14 27,66
130
105 REBOUL THIERRY ME non licencié 04:18:19 125 43 27,64
131
60 BEGAUD CLAUDE ME Nîmes VCTCN 04:20:44 126 44 27,38
132
166 BOCQUIN DAVID MD Mercury 04:24:18 127 26 27,01
133
25 TOLOSANO MICHEL ME Miramas VC 04:33:25 128 45 26,11
134
19 DARRIEUMELOU SYLVIE FB Sarras-Ozon AL 04:35:25 6 5 25,92
135
8 SOLIA DANIEL FSE St Ambroix VC 04:35:28 129 35 25,92
136
169 DUCROS DANIEL ME Maruèjols EVC 04:36:48 130 46 25,79
137
14 BALESTER PASCAL ME Mauguio VC 04:40:30 131 47 25,45
138
128 ROSSINI PATRICK FSE Brignon VC 04:41:52 132 36 25,33
139
174 VITAL ALAIN MG Arles VC 04:45:43 133 15 24,99
140
92 GINOUX FRANCIS MG Salindres VC 04:45:48 134 16 24,98
141
39 MATHIOT JACQUES MG Cuerse CC 04:50:36 135 17 24,57
142
154 CHANTANT TATIANA FA VCS-TVP Pont 04:50:37 7 2 24,57
143
171 GALLAIRE ANDRé MG Non licencié 05:00:53 136 18 23,73
144
98 TRANI ANTOINE MG Manosque UC 05:02:13 137 19 23,62
145
21 LONGJARET CHRISTINE FB Verdun AC 05:02:13 8 6 23,62
146
196 PORTALEZ JEAN LUC FSE Mt Aïgoual VC 05:03:59 138 37 23,49
147
138 SERON AMADOR MG Val de Cèze VC 05:14:31 139 20 22,70
148
51 LABAT ALAIN FSE Meximieu RS 05:40:19 140 38 20,98