Meilleures performances dans chaque catégorie



Top 3 masculin

1 - MAXIME DURIN


Temps : 0:16:51 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 1
Equipe : MACH3 TRIATHLON

2 - ALEXIS BERNARD


Temps : 0:18:06 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 4
Equipe : TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE

3 - RUBEN VAYSSADE


Temps : 0:18:34 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 5
Equipe : Aucune


Top 3 féminin

1 - ZÉLIE FRAYSSINET


Temps : 0:17:04 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 2
Equipe : The Pouncho

2 - EMMA SARNETTE


Temps : 0:17:54 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 3
Equipe : CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB

3 - EDNA JOHANSSON


Temps : 0:19:05 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 8
Equipe : MAT MONTPELLIER

Top 3 masculin

1 - ALEXIS BERNARD


Temps : 0:18:06 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 4
Equipe : TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE

2 - RUBEN VAYSSADE


Temps : 0:18:34 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 5
Equipe : Aucune

3 - CLEMENT HUGONNET


Temps : 0:18:59 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 6
Equipe : MAT MONTPELLIER


Top 3 féminin

1 - ZÉLIE FRAYSSINET


Temps : 0:17:04 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 2
Equipe : The Pouncho

2 - EMMA SARNETTE


Temps : 0:17:54 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 3
Equipe : CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB

3 - ILIONA LANGER


Temps : 0:19:10 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 9
Equipe : MAT MONTPELLIER

Top 3 masculin

1 - MAXIME DURIN


Temps : 0:16:51 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 1
Equipe : MACH3 TRIATHLON


Top 3 féminin

1 - EDNA JOHANSSON


Temps : 0:19:05 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 8
Equipe : MAT MONTPELLIER

Top 3 masculin

1 - JOACHIM DESCHAMPS


Temps : 0:19:49 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 14
Equipe : Aucune


Top 3 féminin

Aucun résultat