Meilleures performances dans chaque catégorie



Top 3 masculin

1 - HERVé COURTOIS


Temps : 0:00:00 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 162
Equipe : Aucune

2 - SAM LAIDLOW


Temps : 0:00:00 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 163
Equipe : Aucune

3 - MATTEO MARTINI


Temps : 0:00:00 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 164
Equipe : Aucune


Top 3 féminin

1 - LUCIE NOYE


Temps : 0:00:00 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 165
Equipe : Aucune

2 - CELIA MERLE


Temps : 1:17:14 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 39
Equipe : Aucune

3 - CELINE TARABBIA


Temps : 1:18:40 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 51
Equipe : Aucune

Top 3 masculin

1 - MATTEO MARTINI


Temps : 0:00:00 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 164
Equipe : Aucune

2 - DAMIEN ANDRADA


Temps : 1:11:51 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 16
Equipe : Aucune

3 - JONATHAN VINCENDEAU


Temps : 1:12:40 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 21
Equipe : Aucune


Top 3 féminin

1 - LUCIE NOYE


Temps : 0:00:00 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 165
Equipe : Aucune

2 - EVA MARSAC


Temps : 1:26:48 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 98
Equipe : Aucune

3 - CLARA ALLEGRE


Temps : 1:27:08 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 102
Equipe : Aucune

Top 3 masculin

1 - THOMAS TEOFILI


Temps : 1:07:31 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 2
Equipe : Aucune

2 - BRICE HACQUART


Temps : 1:09:09 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 5
Equipe : Aucune

3 - BAPTISTE ALIPHAT


Temps : 1:09:53 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 10
Equipe : Aucune


Top 3 féminin

1 - CELIA MERLE


Temps : 1:17:14 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 39
Equipe : Aucune

2 - MAYA HEBRARD


Temps : 1:20:29 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 65
Equipe : Aucune

3 - ROMANE PASCAL


Temps : 1:23:45 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 84
Equipe : Aucune

Top 3 masculin

1 - SAM LAIDLOW


Temps : 0:00:00 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 163
Equipe : Aucune

2 - LOUIS VITIELLO


Temps : 1:06:09 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 1
Equipe : Aucune

3 - SIMON PIMENTA


Temps : 1:07:51 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 3
Equipe : Aucune


Top 3 féminin

1 - CELINE TARABBIA


Temps : 1:18:40 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 51
Equipe : Aucune

2 - CHLOE SCHOENENBERGER


Temps : 1:20:47 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 68
Equipe : Aucune

3 - ADELAïDE MEILHAN TREUJOU


Temps : 1:25:04 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 90
Equipe : Aucune

Top 3 masculin

1 - HERVé COURTOIS


Temps : 0:00:00 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 162
Equipe : Aucune

2 - JEAN VINCENT CARBOU


Temps : 1:08:46 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 4
Equipe : Aucune

3 - GAETAN PIORUN


Temps : 1:12:11 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 18
Equipe : Aucune


Top 3 féminin

1 - NELLY GABEN


Temps : 1:20:53 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 69
Equipe : Aucune

2 - VIRGINIE FRERE


Temps : 1:22:46 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 79
Equipe : Aucune

3 - NATHALIE PRUVOST


Temps : 1:40:11 | Vitesse moyenne : km/h
Allure : 00:00 par km | Place : 144
Equipe : Aucune